Live Chat

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 03:56 PM
                    2014 Maryland Invitational - 3/29/2014                     
                     University of Maryland, College Park                      
                               College Park, MD                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricketts, Ranee           FR Essex CC               11.95      12.00  -0.6  2  10   
  2 Simmons, Jordan           SR Maryland                          12.39  -3.1  1   8   
  3 Okon, Brittany            FR District of            12.52      12.74  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Wittman, Juliana          SO Johns Hopkin           13.18      12.88  -3.1  1   5   
  5 Smith, Jasmine            SR District of            12.62      12.99  -0.6  2   4   
  6 Ryan, Chloe               SR Johns Hopkin           12.96      13.02  -0.6  2   3   
  7 Hussey, Kelley            JR Johns Hopkin           12.92      13.09  -0.6  2   2   
  8 Baker, Christina          SO District of            12.70      13.20  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Mancini, Kaitlyn          JR St. Thomas A           13.00      13.23  -3.1  1 
 10 Wallace, Mary Kate        SO Johns Hopkin           13.18      13.25  -3.1  1 
 11 Harrison, Bria            FR Mount St. Ma           13.55      13.32  -3.1  1 
 12 Pastyrnak, Eileen         SO Loyola (Md.)           12.94      13.34  -0.6  2 
 13 Kirkland, Tiana           FR St. Thomas A           13.16      13.37  -3.1  1 
 14 Amis, Atiya               SR District of            12.60      13.43  -0.6  2 
 15 Rogerson, Rebekah         SO Loyola (Md.)           13.22      13.54  -3.1  1 
 16 Ugarte, Isabela           FR Loyola (Md.)           13.96      13.86  -3.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Micha             FR Maryland               24.50      24.94  -1.8  4  10   
  2 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            24.33      25.19  -1.8  4   8   
  3 Simmons, Jordan           SR Maryland               24.20      25.44  -1.8  4   6   
  4 Grant, Simone             SO District of            24.90      25.83  -1.8  4   5   
  5 Baker, Christina          SO District of            26.30      26.97  -0.4  3   4   
  6 Smith, Jasmine            SR District of            26.10      27.07  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Wittman, Juliana          SO Johns Hopkin           27.07      27.20  -2.3  2   2   
  8 Sweeney, Charmaine        FR District of            26.00      27.27  -1.8  4   1   
  9 Parsons, Brynn            SO Johns Hopkin           25.96      27.31  -0.4  3 
 10 Okon, Brittany            FR District of            26.76      27.44  -0.4  3 
 11 Scharpf, Corie            SO Mount St. Ma           26.54      27.56  -0.4  3 
 12 Santiago, Anisa           FR American               27.50      27.59  -2.3  2 
 13 Laspesa, Jessa            FR Loyola (Md.)           27.72      27.69  -2.3  2 
 14 Mancini, Kaitlyn          JR St. Thomas A           27.20      28.21  -2.3  2 
 15 Pastyrnak, Eileen         SO Loyola (Md.)           27.14      28.24  -2.3  2 
 16 Keim, Catharine           SO Johns Hopkin           27.41      28.26  -2.3  2 
 17 Ugarte, Isabela           FR Loyola (Md.)           28.44      28.30  -1.3  1 
 18 Wallace, Mary Kate        SO Johns Hopkin           27.07      28.77  -2.3  2 
 19 Atiya, Amis                  District of            26.50      29.59  -0.4  3 
 20 Lyn, Breanna              FR St. Thomas A           29.27      29.81  -1.3  1 
 21 Hunsucker, Stephanie      FR American               29.70      30.35  -1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John, Nickheila           SO Essex CC               55.56      56.55   4  10   
  2 Benjamin, Jerily          SO District of            56.50      57.88   4   8   
  3 Statham, Arielle          SR Maryland               55.00      57.97   4   6   
  4 McCant, Genamarie         SO Mount St. Ma           56.50      58.03   4   5   
  5 Scott, Desiree            SR Mount St. Ma           57.50      58.35   3   4   
  6 Davis, Dominique          JR Maryland               57.00      58.56   3   3   
  7 Brannock, Ashley          SO Maryland               56.50      58.71   4   2   
  8 Pratt, Shade              JR Maryland               56.00      58.95   4   1   
  9 Alexander, Rachelle       FR Maryland               57.00      59.29   3 
 10 Wright, Marlena           SO District of            58.50      59.37   3 
 11 Hield, Kadeisha           FR Essex CC               58.41      59.83   3 
 12 Voelpel, Catherine        FR Maryland               57.50    1:00.02   3 
 13 Shelton, Maggie           SR Johns Hopkin           56.50    1:00.58   4 
 14 Nordquist, Emily          SO Johns Hopkin         1:00.01    1:01.42   2 
 15 Sloezen, Gabriela         SO St. Thomas A           58.10    1:01.49   3 
 16 Laspesa, Jessa            FR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.41    1:01.58   1 
 17 Mais, Kimoy               JR District of            58.60    1:01.87   2 
 18 Scavone, Claire           FR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.66    1:01.91   2 
 19 Budris, Kelseagh          SO American               59.00    1:02.67   2 
 20 Buccellato, Marissa       SR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.77    1:03.54   2 
 21 Sandkuhl, Catherine       JR St. Thomas A         1:01.20    1:03.57   2 
 22 Garcia, Amy               FR Johns Hopkin         1:04.70    1:05.82   1 
 23 Warner, Emilee            JR Johns Hopkin         1:02.40    1:07.95   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barowski, Cecilia            Unattached           2:10.00    2:10.12   3  10   
  2 Borland, Stephanie        SR Mount St. Ma         2:12.17    2:17.36   3   8   
  3 Hield, Jennaya            FR Essex CC             2:12.02    2:18.76   3   6   
  4 Ryck, Angela              FR George Washi         2:18.00    2:18.80   2   5   
  5 Squirini, Alexa           FR Maryland             2:13.00    2:19.74   3   4   
  6 Staver, Charlotte         JR Maryland             2:16.50    2:19.95   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Taska            FR Essex CC             2:16.53    2:20.53   2   2   
  8 Tyburski, Alexandra       SR American             2:17.00    2:20.78   2   1   
  9 Weidman, Erika               Pacers/New Balan     2:14.70    2:22.05   3 
 10 Sullivan, Julia           SR American             2:16.00    2:23.68   2 
 11 Velazco, Corina           FR American             2:18.00    2:24.25   2 
 12 VanSlooten, Hudson        SO Johns Hopkin         2:18.00    2:24.41   2 
 13 Popkin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin         2:18.00    2:25.56   2 
 14 Criqui, Charlotte         JR Loyola (Md.)         2:22.63    2:25.59   1 
 15 Borriello, Allison        JR St. Thomas A         2:16.69    2:25.87   2 
 16 Kheir, Fawzia             SO Essex CC             2:19.23    2:25.90   2 
 17 Mercedes, Tristynn        FR American             2:23.96    2:28.55   1 
 18 DiTrolio, Megan           SO Johns Hopkin         2:24.00    2:29.07   1 
 19 McGinn, Cordelia          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:24.09    2:29.08   1 
 20 Potter, Lisa              JR Loyola (Md.)         2:20.00    2:29.13   1 
 21 Heacock, Elisa            SO Johns Hopkin         2:26.00    2:32.35   1 
 22 Johnson, Breanna          FR Johns Hopkin         2:25.00    2:33.84   1 
 23 McGuinness, Caitlyn       FR Loyola (Md.)         2:29.62    2:38.53   1 
 24 Khatib, Jumana            FR St. Thomas A         2:41.16    2:42.11   1 
 25 Kneisler, Constance       JR Mount St. Ma         2:35.00    2:43.32   1 
 26 Garvey, Katelyn           JR St. Thomas A         2:41.83    2:45.59   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Myah               JR Maryland             4:34.00    4:39.72   2  10   
  2 May, Hilary                  Georgetown Runni     4:42.00    4:43.10   2 
  3 Borland, Maria            SR Mount St. Ma         4:40.00    4:43.57   2   8   
  4 Squirini, Alexa           FR Maryland             4:40.00    4:45.43   2   6   
  5 Oneda, Hannah             SO Johns Hopkin         4:42.00    4:46.49   2   5   
  6 DeVita, Julienne          FR American             4:46.00    4:50.81   2   4   
  7 VandeWater, Emily         SO Maryland             4:45.00    4:51.69   2   3   
  8 Powers, Caroline          SO Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    4:56.53   1   2   
  9 Askine, Sarah             FR Loyola (Md.)         4:56.29    4:58.73   1   1   
 10 North, Ariana             FR George Washi         4:55.00    4:59.36   1 
 11 Bosse, Anna               JR Loyola (Md.)         4:55.91    5:00.10   1 
 12 Cheu, Lindsay             FR Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    5:00.67   2 
 13 Luker, Katie              FR George Washi         4:52.91    5:01.24   2 
 14 Foster, Krystal           SR American             4:42.00    5:01.43   2 
 15 Johnson, Taska            FR Essex CC             4:56.32    5:04.90   1 
 16 Bateman, Keeley           SR St. Thomas A         4:57.89    5:05.99   1 
 17 Martello, Shannon         FR Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    5:09.46   2 
 18 Fridley, Colleen          JR Johns Hopkin         5:10.00    5:14.48   1 
 19 Fortoul, Rebecca          SO St. Thomas A         5:33.41    5:15.10   1 
 20 Dibiasio, Olivia          SO American             5:10.00    5:16.60   1 
 21 Yozzi, Isabella           SO Johns Hopkin         4:58.00    5:17.71   1 
 22 Funaro, Gina              JR St. Thomas A         5:25.00    5:18.41   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meehan, Sophia            SO Johns Hopkin        10:10.00   10:04.83   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Ashley            JR Johns Hopkin        10:00.00   10:06.56   2   8   
  3 Yep, Rebecca              SR Maryland             9:55.00   10:06.59   2   6   
  4 Drummond, Gabi            JR Johns Hopkin        10:10.00   10:15.41   2   5   
  5 Kelly, Courtney           SO Johns Hopkin        10:05.00   10:20.86   2   4   
  6 Boswell, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin        10:20.00   10:29.85   2   3   
  7 Daya, Jena                SR Johns Hopkin        10:10.00   10:31.47   2   2   
  8 Sheffo, Catherine         SO Maryland            10:30.00   10:38.71   2   1   
  9 Schott, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma        10:45.00   10:38.90   1 
 10 Mansbach, Hannah          FR Maryland            10:30.00   10:46.43   1 
 11 Mears, Laura              FR Johns Hopkin        10:35.00   10:47.55   2 
 12 Stephens, Gabrielle       FR Johns Hopkin                   10:48.21   1 
 13 Hart, Cassidy             FR American            10:55.96   10:48.82   1 
 14 Jaskot, Meagan            SO St. Thomas A        10:22.10   10:48.89   2 
 15 Bosse, Anna               JR Loyola (Md.)        10:33.58   10:54.97   2 
 16 Canas, Erica              SO Loyola (Md.)        10:57.59   11:01.48   1 
 17 Gaffney, Lara             FR Johns Hopkin        10:40.00   11:03.52   1 
 18 Kolakowski, Reagan        FR American            10:15.00   11:11.37   2 
 19 Delane, Jordan            SO Johns Hopkin                   11:19.07   1 
 20 DeGregorio, Mary          JR Loyola (Md.)        11:08.15   11:27.79   1 
 21 O'Grady, Kaitlin          FR St. Thomas A        10:45.00   12:09.34   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Katie               Unattached          17:00.00   17:38.67   10   
  2 Rose, Shayna              SR Johns Hopkin        17:50.00   18:09.90    8   
  3 Hancock, Grace            JR Johns Hopkin        17:40.00   18:34.94    6   
  4 Nolan, Bridget            SR Maryland            17:55.00   18:37.98    5   
  5 Almeida, Sydney           FR Maryland            18:05.00   18:46.38    4   
  6 Halvorson, Erica          FR George Washi        19:31.91   19:14.74    3   
  7 Rownd, Katie              SR Johns Hopkin        19:00.00   19:22.14    2   
  8 Van Doren, Molly          SR Johns Hopkin        18:45.00   19:24.90    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meneau, Lisa              FR Maryland               13.80      14.34   2.5  2  10   
  2 Anyangwe, Noella          SO Maryland               14.00      14.49   2.5  2   8   
  3 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma           14.68      14.53   2.5  2   6   
  4 Tucker, Taylor            FR Maryland               14.10      14.77   2.5  2   5    14.767
  5 Smith, Alexis             FR Essex CC               14.32      14.77   2.5  2   4    14.770
  6 Cimino, Alexandra         FR Maryland               14.50      15.32   2.5  2   3   
  7 Tape, Jacqueline          JR Maryland               15.00      15.66   2.5  2   2   
  8 Bagley, Jeania            SR District of            17.68      19.49   1.8  1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Landria             Unattached             56.10      59.71   2  10   
  2 Meneau, Lisa              FR Maryland               59.00    1:01.69   2   8   
  3 Cimino, Alexandra         FR Maryland             1:00.00    1:04.91   2   6   
  4 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma         1:01.88    1:06.00   2   5   
  5 McDonald, Megan           SO Johns Hopkin         1:02.78    1:06.05   2   4   
  6 Tucker, Taylor            FR Maryland               59.50    1:06.24   2   3   
  7 Porter, Jacqueline        SR Loyola (Md.)         1:03.28    1:06.69   1   2   
  8 McGovern, Eilis           JR Loyola (Md.)         1:09.08    1:09.79   1   1   
  9 Tape, Jacqueline          JR Maryland             1:03.00    1:09.92   2 
 10 Kelly, Megan              JR Johns Hopkin         1:09.65    1:12.90   1 
 11 Bagley, Jeania            SR District of          1:10.65    1:15.76   1 
 12 Smith, Alexis             FR Essex CC             1:00.32    1:22.43   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nappi, Katie              SO Maryland            11:40.00   11:23.71   10   
  2 Barnes, Charde'           FR Maryland            11:59.00   11:46.87    8   
  3 Ventarola, Meaghan        FR St. Thomas A        11:45.00   12:07.58    6   
  4 Black, Celeste            SR Johns Hopkin        12:00.00   12:13.88    5   
  5 Pfleging, Cecelia         SO St. Thomas A        11:50.00   12:32.38    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  48.55      49.22   10   
     1) Wittman, Juliana SO             2) Hussey, Kelley JR              
     3) Ryan, Chloe SR                  4) Parsons, Brynn SO              
  2 District of Columbia  'A'                           48.20      49.92    8   
     1) Okon, Brittany FR               2) Creary, Shauna Kay SR          
     3) Smith, Jasmine SR               4) Amis, Atiya SR                 
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   49.86      52.00    6   
     1) Rogerson, Rebekah SO            2) Ugarte, Isabela FR             
     3) Buccellato, Marissa SR          4) Pastyrnak, Eileen SO           
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             52.77      52.79    5   
     1) Mancini, Kaitlyn JR             2) Lyn, Breanna FR                
     3) Gabriel, Samantha JR            4) Kirkland, Tiana FR             
  5 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  49.55      53.56    4   
     1) Wallace, Mary Kate SO           2) Keim, Catharine SO             
     3) Janss, Laura FR                 4) Marsh, Paige SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:43.22    3:50.60   10   
     1) Statham, Arielle SR             2) Hicks, Myah JR                 
     3) Pratt, Shade JR                 4) Powell, Micha FR               
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:51.87    3:59.35    8   
     1) Scott, Desiree SR               2) McCant, Genamarie SO           
     3) Borland, Stephanie SR           4) Borland, Maria SR              
  3 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:55.00    4:01.05    6   
     1) Sweeney, Charmaine FR           2) Benjamin, Jerily SO            
     3) Wright, Marlena SO              4) Mais, Kimoy JR                 
  4 Maryland  'B'                                     3:50.00    4:03.37    5   
     1) Brannock, Ashley SO             2) Davis, Dominique JR            
     3) Cimino, Alexandra FR            4) Staver, Charlotte JR           
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:59.96    4:17.56    4   
     1) Criqui, Charlotte JR            2) Potter, Lisa JR                
     3) Scavone, Claire FR              4) Porter, Jacqueline SR          
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                 4:09.00    4:23.03    3   
     1) Buccellato, Marissa SR          2) Laspesa, Jessa FR              
     3) Askine, Sarah FR                4) Nelson, Brianna SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melville, Amber           JR Maryland               1.86m      1.82m    5-11.50  10   
  2 Smith, Amina              SR Maryland               1.86m      1.77m    5-09.75   8   
  3 Janss, Laura              FR Johns Hopkin           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   5   
 -- Somerville, Myla          SO District of            1.52m         NH            
 -- Hamlet, Katherine         SO Johns Hopkin           1.60m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea              JR Maryland               6.16m      5.81m  -1.9  19-00.75  10   
  2 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze       SO Essex CC               5.70m      5.33m  -2.2  17-06.00   8   
  3 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            5.76m      5.18m  -1.0  17-00.00   6   
  4 Okon, Brittany            FR District of            5.30m      5.16m  -1.7  16-11.25   5   
  5 Grant, Simone             SO District of            5.60m      5.13m  -1.6  16-10.00   4   
  6 Pierce, Sydnee            JR Maryland               5.50m      5.10m  -1.7  16-08.75   2.50
  6 Gabriel, Samantha         JR St. Thomas A           4.63m      5.10m  -1.3  16-08.75   2.50
  8 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin           5.04m      4.88m  -0.3  16-00.25   1   
  9 Person, Kristiana         SR Maryland               5.19m      4.83m  -2.1  15-10.25 
 10 Wallace, Mary Kate        SO Johns Hopkin           4.99m      4.80m   1.3  15-09.00 
 11 Scharpf, Corie            SO Mount St. Ma           4.79m      4.70m   1.5  15-05.00 
 12 Janss, Laura              FR Johns Hopkin           4.88m      4.63m   1.4  15-02.25 
 13 Hilbert, Kelly            JR Loyola (Md.)           4.88m      4.58m   1.6  15-00.50 
 14 Hughes, Emma              FR Mount St. Ma           4.32m      4.44m   1.5  14-07.00 
 15 Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)           4.69m      4.35m   1.6  14-03.25 
 16 Lyn, Breanna              FR St. Thomas A           4.63m      3.84m   1.8  12-07.25 
 -- Dally, Laura              SO Maryland               5.10m       FOUL                 
 -- Ingram, Elissa            SO Mount St. Ma           4.60m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea              JR Maryland              13.27m     12.06m  -0.8  39-07.00  10   
  2 Creary, Shauna Kay        SR District of           12.00m     11.80m  -0.9  38-08.75   8   
  3 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze       SO Essex CC              12.07m     10.08m  -0.6  33-01.00   6   
  4 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin          10.42m      9.89m   1.7  32-05.50   5   
  5 VanSlooten, Hudson        SO Johns Hopkin          10.46m      9.68m  -0.9  31-09.25   4   
  6 Hilbert, Kelly            JR Loyola (Md.)          10.01m      9.64m  -0.9  31-07.50   3   
  7 Mascoli, Emma             SO Loyola (Md.)          10.33m      9.55m  -1.2  31-04.00   2   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma         SO Maryland              15.30m     15.17m   49-09.25  10   
  2 Napariu, Sonya            SO Maryland              13.50m     12.83m   42-01.25   8   
  3 Swenson, Emily            SR Johns Hopkin          13.63m     12.67m   41-07.00   6   
  4 Hargrove, Gracie          FR Johns Hopkin          12.68m     11.79m   38-08.25   5   
  5 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          11.91m     10.81m   35-05.75   4   
  6 Nnaji, Cassandra          FR Richard Blan          11.73m     10.24m   33-07.25   3   
  7 Pinnock, Francine         JR Mount St. Ma          11.61m     10.10m   33-01.75   2   
  8 Calhoun, Tatyana          SO District of           11.30m      9.84m   32-03.50   1   
  9 Conklin, Rae              SO Johns Hopkin          11.01m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma         SO Maryland              45.00m     40.98m     134-05  10   
  2 Napariu, Sonya            SO Maryland              44.00m     39.47m     129-06   8   
  3 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          36.52m     37.93m     124-05   6   
  4 Hargrove, Gracie          FR Johns Hopkin          29.46m     33.65m     110-05   5   
  5 Yanucil, Kelly            FR Mount St. Ma          33.67m     29.95m      98-03   4   
  6 Conklin, Rae              SO Johns Hopkin          37.24m     29.57m      97-00   3   
  7 Nnaji, Cassandra          FR Richard Blan          28.46m     26.70m      87-07   2   
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Napariu, Sonya            SO Maryland              49.00m     49.60m     162-09  10   
  2 Midles, Madeleine         SR Mount St. Ma          51.17m     49.22m     161-06   8   
  3 Onyekwere, Chioma         SO Maryland              50.00m     49.00m     160-09   6   
  4 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          46.70m     44.09m     144-08   5   
  5 Pinnock, Francine         JR Mount St. Ma          42.82m     39.83m     130-08   4   
  6 Juhring, Heather          JR Mount St. Ma          37.49m     35.35m     116-00   3   
  7 Piscitelli, Alessandra    JR Loyola (Md.)          36.77m     32.40m     106-03   2   
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly            FR Mount St. Ma          42.98m     38.16m     125-02  10   
  2 Bernal, Christina         SO Maryland              35.00m     34.68m     113-09   8   
  3 Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)          37.09m     32.84m     107-09   6   
  4 Person, Kristiana         SR Maryland              34.00m     31.93m     104-09   5   
  5 Cabral, Stephanie         SO Johns Hopkin          34.22m     31.12m     102-01   4   
  6 Dally, Laura              SO Maryland                         30.68m     100-08   3   
  7 Conklin, Rae              SO Johns Hopkin          32.18m     24.63m      80-10   2   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    SO Navy                   10.60      10.68  -0.6  2 
  2 Graham, Avery             SR Maryland               10.50      10.75  -0.6  2 
  3 Washington, Joshua        FR Richard Blan           10.40      10.83  -0.6  2 
  4 Dorsainvil, Winslow       FR St. Thomas A           10.88      10.87  -0.6  2 
  5 Bogaard, Brett            SR Navy                   10.87      10.92  -0.6  2 
  6 Sherman, William          JR Maryland               10.65      11.14  -0.6  2 
  7 Davis, Delano             FR Essex CC               10.52      11.17  -0.6  2 
  8 Trammell, Adrian          FR Johns Hopkin           11.20      11.35  -0.4  1 
  9 Grant, Justin             JR Johns Hopkin           11.49      11.52  -0.4  1 
 10 Colon, Frankie            SR St. Thomas A           11.66      11.89  -0.4  1 
 11 Drummond, Kevin           FR Catholic               11.74      12.77  -0.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshua        FR Richard Blan           20.60      21.75  -0.8  2 
  2 Drummond, James           FR Richard Blan           21.80      21.86  -0.8  2 
  3 Davenport, John           SR Maryland               21.50      22.19  -0.8  2 
  4 Rozanski, Collin          SR Johns Hopkin           22.64      22.62  -0.3  1 
  5 Sherman, William          JR Maryland               21.50      22.82  -0.8  2 
  6 Grant, Justin             JR Johns Hopkin           22.94      23.44  -0.3  1 
  7 Courtney, Brendan         SO Mount St. Ma           23.28      23.84  -0.3  1 
  8 Abdallatif, Sammy         FR St. Thomas A           23.98      24.30  -0.3  1 
  9 Maclin, Jacob             SO Catholic               23.00      24.42  -0.3  1 
 10 Daley, Greg               FR Catholic               25.39      25.20  -0.3  1 
 11 Marzouka, Jamil           FR Catholic               25.93      25.88  -0.3  1 
 12 Longoria, Rob                Unattached             22.50      26.65  -0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Batiste, Austin           SO Navy                   46.90      48.81   3 
  2 Ferguson, O'Jay           SO Essex CC               47.17      49.37   3 
  3 Poole, Joshua             FR Mount St. Ma           48.00      49.75   3 
  4 Williams, James           FR Essex CC               49.27      49.78   2 
  5 Rozanski, Collin          SR Johns Hopkin           49.46      49.79   2 
  6 Niang, Mamadou            SR Maryland               48.50      49.81   3 
  7 Gainey, Nathan            FR Navy                   49.56      50.07   2 
  8 Davenport, John           SR Maryland               48.20      50.12   3 
  9 Okoebor, Nicholas         FR Richard Blan           48.20      50.68   3 
 10 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri    FR Maryland               48.50      50.78   3 
 11 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma           48.37      50.93   3 
 12 Poore, Jesse              FR Johns Hopkin           49.90      51.89   2 
 13 Maclin, Jacob             SO Catholic               52.77      52.79   1 
 14 Isales, Ray               FR Johns Hopkin           50.80      52.82   2 
 15 Courtney, Brendan         SO Mount St. Ma           50.97      52.98   2 
 16 O'Connor, Colin           SO Johns Hopkin           52.20      53.16   2 
 17 Abdallatif, Sammy         FR St. Thomas A           52.39      53.52   1 
 18 McCombs, David            SO American               54.00      54.00   1 
 19 Pittman, Shamar           FR Essex CC               59.41      59.10   1 
 20 Marzouka, Jamil           FR Catholic               58.09      59.39   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Andrew             SR Johns Hopkin         1:51.00    1:53.89   3 
  2 Colebrook, Andre          SO Essex CC             1:50.81    1:54.71   3 
  3 Palermo, Nicholas         SO Navy                 1:52.00    1:55.37   3 
  4 Kingsland, Joshua         JR Navy                 1:50.10    1:55.58   3 
  5 Chambers, Maxwell         FR Richard Blan         1:56.00    1:55.74   2 
  6 Haynes, Nathaniel         SO Navy                 1:56.96    1:56.93   2 
  7 Saunders, Tyler              Unattached           1:55.00    1:57.46   2 
  8 Saliani, Julian           SR Johns Hopkin         1:56.00    1:58.37   2 
  9 Nicolas, Garvenchy        SR St. Thomas A         1:54.53    1:58.71   3 
 10 Wilkes, Ian               SR Johns Hopkin         1:58.00    1:59.97   2 
 11 May, Liam                 FR American             1:58.00    2:02.49   2 
 12 Gottuso, Sam              SO Johns Hopkin         2:01.19    2:03.57   1 
 13 Gasser, Ryan              FR St. Thomas A         2:02.00    2:04.09   1 
 14 Robinson, Terelle         FR Richard Blan         2:00.00    2:05.37   1 
 15 Greenwood, Jonathan       FR Essex CC             1:54.95    2:05.47   3 
 16 Ellis, Joshua             SO American             1:57.00    2:06.19   2 
 17 Derks, Chris              SR Catholic             2:03.00    2:07.05   1 
 18 Leeson, Robert            FR Catholic             1:56.00    2:07.32   3 
 19 Batarags, Matiss          SR American             1:56.00    2:07.42   2 
 20 Daniels, Andrew           SR Johns Hopkin         2:04.00    2:08.32   1 
 21 Testa, Joshua             FR Mount St. Ma         2:02.00    2:11.48   1 
 22 Roszyk, Collin            JR Catholic             2:03.35    2:12.90   1 
 23 Thompson, Courtney        FR Essex CC             2:14.53    2:20.81   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walizer, Chris               Pacers/New Balan     3:49.80    3:58.25   2 
  2 Judge, Eddie                 Pacers/New Balan     3:54.50    3:58.62   2 
  3 Trettel, Dan              SO Maryland             3:55.00    3:58.92   2 
  4 Ellis, Joshua             SO American             3:58.00    3:59.88   2 
  5 Matsakis, Constantine     SR American             3:57.00    4:00.62   2 
  6 Genco, Ethan              JR Navy                 3:57.00    4:05.86   2 
  7 Hogarty, Tom              FR Maryland             3:55.00    4:06.16   2 
  8 Fritz, Sean               SO Mount St. Ma         4:09.00    4:06.75   1 
  9 Ceruzzi, Andrew           JR Johns Hopkin         4:04.00    4:07.59   1 
 10 Batarags, Matiss          SR American             3:58.00    4:09.69   2 
 11 Reinhart, Tom             FR Johns Hopkin         4:04.00    4:10.71   1 
 12 LoRusso, Joe                 Pacers/New Balan     4:01.50    4:11.60   2 
 13 Brewer, John              SO Catholic             4:00.00    4:14.51   2 
 14 Arikatla, Arvind          FR Johns Hopkin         4:08.00    4:14.68   1 
 15 Buell, Matt               SR St. Thomas A         4:08.92    4:16.96   1 
 16 Craven, Robert            FR George Washi         4:24.39    4:19.20   1 
 17 McNiff, Stephen           FR St. Thomas A         4:19.40    4:20.66   1 
 18 Kraus, Michael            SR St. Thomas A         4:10.00    4:22.56   1 
 19 McCabe, Jack              FR George Washi         4:25.00    4:36.01   1 
 20 Taylor, Michael           FR Catholic             4:40.00    4:59.39   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruschow, Thomas             Unattached           8:35.00    8:37.77  
  2 Kennedy, Weston           SR Navy                 8:24.02    8:38.22  
  3 Hebda, Zachery            JR Navy                 8:25.00    8:38.44  
  4 Peckham, Samuel           SO Navy                 8:25.00    8:38.73  
  5 O'Donnell, Shane          JR Navy                 8:25.00    8:43.76  
  6 Johnson, Brendan          FR American             8:31.89    8:44.41  
  7 Punyua, Kikanae           JR Maryland             8:39.00    8:54.85  
  8 Alvarez, Ryan             SR Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    9:03.81  
  9 Lutz, Ian                 JR American             8:45.00    9:05.56  
 10 Schwartz, Ryan            SO Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    9:07.54  
 11 Holcomb, Shane            SR Mount St. Ma         8:48.82    9:10.11  
 12 Alaghatta, Akshay         FR Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    9:15.25  
 13 Pisani, Gordon            SO Catholic            10:06.83    9:55.03  
 14 Linares, Jamer            FR St. Thomas A        10:48.72   10:15.32  
 15 Wood, Michael             SO Catholic             9:49.45   10:36.21  
 -- Kvartunas, Michael        FR Catholic            10:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Michael            Georgetown Runni    14:30.00   14:29.91  
  2 Pope, John                SR American                       14:40.48  
  3 Regan, Nicholas           JR American            14:30.00   14:42.01  
  4 Kroetch, Matt                Pacers/New Balan    14:51.30   15:02.83  
  5 Southerland, Tripp           Pacers/New Balan    15:05.20   15:42.52  
  6 Tonero, Kieran            SO Mount St. Ma        16:09.33   16:28.75  
 -- Hodgins, Cody             SO American            16:10.00        DNF  
 -- Skomal, Bernard           SO American            16:30.00        DNF  
 -- Woermer, Thomas           JR American            14:45.00        DNF  
 -- Witters, Ryan                Georgetown Runni    14:40.00        DNF  
 -- Tucker, Ryan              FR George Washi        15:09.76        DNF  
 -- Roberts, JR                  Georgetown Runni    15:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Losee, Isaac              SR Navy                   14.81      14.74  -0.8  2 
  2 Jackson, Adrain           SO Richard Blan           14.60      15.08  -0.8  2 
  3 Cajuste, Karl             FR Essex CC               14.54      15.48  -0.8  2 
  4 Lewis, Kirk               FR Essex CC               14.14      15.64  -0.8  2 
  5 Bryant, John              FR Navy                   15.88      15.74  -0.8  2 
  6 Lesieur, Zachary          JR Mount St. Ma           15.75      16.11  -0.8  2 
  7 Houdek, Brian             SR Mount St. Ma           16.06      16.20  -1.8  1 
  8 Daley, Greg               FR Catholic               16.50      17.61  -1.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Shawn               SO Essex CC               51.22      54.01   2 
  2 Swersky, Roberto          FR Navy                   54.98      54.60   2 
  3 Joseph, Paul              FR Maryland               54.10      55.25   2 
  4 Maliff, Terrence          JR Maryland               53.20      55.69   2 
  5 Jackson, Adrain           SO Richard Blan           53.80      56.36   2 
  6 Willis, Rex               FR Navy                   57.00      57.04   1 
  7 Santalla, Daniel          SO Mount St. Ma           59.00      57.70   1 
  8 Losee, Isaac              SR Navy                   54.93      58.02   2 
  9 Erazo, George             SR St. Thomas A           55.40      58.73   2 
 10 Houdek, Brian             SR Mount St. Ma           58.00      58.80   1 
 11 Cajuste, Karl             FR Essex CC               54.06      59.49   2 
 12 Gibilisco, James          SR Mount St. Ma           57.00    1:00.06   1 
 13 Hyland, Steve             SR Johns Hopkin           57.50    1:00.87   1 
 14 Minicucci, Andrew         SR Johns Hopkin           57.62    1:00.92   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kyle               JR Navy                 9:28.00    9:45.82  
  2 Halla, Greg               FR Maryland             9:59.63    9:52.63  
  3 Williams, Samuel          FR Navy                 9:30.00    9:56.16  
  4 Galonski, Michael         SR St. Thomas A         9:40.00   10:03.91  
  5 Pantalone, Jordan         FR George Washi         9:50.00   10:30.95  
  6 Paucar, Byron             FR Essex CC            11:00.00   11:22.22  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           41.20      42.19  
     1) Goldstone, Rico JR              2) Bogaard, Brett SR              
     3) Willis, Rex FR                  4) Sartor-Francis, Jordan SO      
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             42.78      44.46  
     1) Legg, Jack FR                   2) Erazo, George SR               
     3) Henry, Anthony FR               4) Dorsainvil, Winslow FR         
 -- Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  43.11        DNF  
     1) Isales, Ray FR                  2) Grant, Justin JR               
     3) Poore, Jesse FR                 4) Trammell, Adrian FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:13.71    3:23.46  
     1) Jahn-Richardson, Dahri FR       2) Niang, Mamadou SR              
     3) Davenport, John SR              4) Maliff, Terrence JR            
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:14.69    3:26.76  
     1) Poole, Joshua FR                2) Gibilisco, James SR            
     3) Fritz, Sean SO                  4) Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO       
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clay, Donovan             FR Essex CC               2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Deterding, Nicholas       FR Navy                   2.04m      1.93m    6-04.00 
 -- Holmgren, Tristan         FR St. Thomas A           1.95m         NH            
 -- Parker, Cody              FR Navy                   1.94m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maness, Jiles             SO Navy                   5.25m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Vetere, Mark              JR Navy                   5.23m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 -- Deisher, Matthew          JR Navy                   4.95m         NH            
 -- Mehta, Saharsh            SR Johns Hopkin           3.60m         NH            
 -- Drablos, Jonathan         SO Navy                   4.80m         NH            
 -- Bartnett, Andrew          FR Johns Hopkin           4.86m         NH            
 -- Civetta, Patrick          JR Johns Hopkin           3.66m         NH            
 -- Vozzo, Paul               JR Johns Hopkin           4.40m         NH            
 -- Drablos, Joshua           JR Navy                   4.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Granderson, Jeremy        SO Navy                   7.02m      6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
  2 Goldstone, Rico           JR Navy                   6.96m      6.16m   1.5  20-02.50 
  3 Holland, Derek            JR Maryland               7.05m      6.05m   1.4  19-10.25 
  4 Boyce, Kaifa              SO Mount St. Ma           6.30m      5.86m   1.2  19-02.75 
  5 Poore, Jesse              FR Johns Hopkin           6.57m      5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
  6 Volpe, Travis             FR St. Thomas A           6.02m      5.61m   1.7  18-05.00 
  7 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin           5.56m      5.41m   1.7  17-09.00 
  8 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin           5.73m      4.93m   1.5  16-02.25 
 -- Clay, Donovan             FR Essex CC               6.98m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Holland, Derek            JR Maryland              15.40m     14.21m  -1.2  46-07.50 
  2 Bryant, John              FR Navy                  13.94m     12.91m   0.5  42-04.25 
  3 Rivard, Michael           JR Navy                  12.05m     12.33m  -1.8  40-05.50 
  4 Boyce, Kaifa              SO Mount St. Ma          13.21m     12.23m   0.5  40-01.50 
  5 Bartnett, Andrew          FR Johns Hopkin          12.47m     11.95m   0.5  39-02.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haghighi, Josh            SR Maryland              17.79m     15.79m   51-09.75 
  2 Loy, Joseph               FR Navy                  15.53m     15.27m   50-01.25 
  3 Swanson, Thomas           SO Navy                  15.51m     14.69m   48-02.50 
  4 Buffone, Thomas           JR Navy                  15.00m     14.67m   48-01.75 
  5 Belt, Eric                SO Mount St. Ma          13.08m     14.02m   46-00.00 
  6 Petett, Derrick           SR Navy                  14.25m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  7 Boyle, Chase              FR Mount St. Ma          13.15m     12.89m   42-03.50 
  8 Miller, Doug              JR St. Thomas A          10.60m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  9 Dordai, Jonathan          FR Johns Hopkin           9.95m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Loy, Joseph               FR Navy                  48.47m     47.90m     157-02 
  2 Fortney, Kyle             SR Navy                  48.29m     46.50m     152-07 
  3 Swanson, Thomas           SO Navy                  43.34m     44.70m     146-08 
  4 Buffone, Thomas           JR Navy                  46.32m     41.08m     134-09 
  5 Boyle, Chase              FR Mount St. Ma          38.81m     35.43m     116-03 
  6 Dordai, Jonathan          FR Johns Hopkin                     27.70m      90-10 
  7 Miller, Doug              JR St. Thomas A          26.10m     25.16m      82-06 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Thomas           JR Navy                  55.25m     56.83m     186-05 
  2 Cole, Pat                 JR Maryland              56.00m     55.63m     182-06 
  3 Fortney, Kyle             SR Navy                  55.39m     54.97m     180-04 
  4 Petett, Derrick           SR Navy                  53.77m     51.78m     169-10 
  5 Swanson, Thomas           SO Navy                  49.77m     49.06m     160-11 
  6 Dwyer, Mike               SR Mount St. Ma          46.67m     48.71m     159-10 
  7 Capote, David             JR Navy                  47.34m     47.34m     155-04 
  8 Boyle, Chase              FR Mount St. Ma          38.66m     37.97m     124-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                SO Navy                  63.96m     64.15m     210-05 
  2 Zack, Aaron               JR Navy                  54.75m     56.74m     186-02 
  3 Capote, David             JR Navy                  60.96m     54.91m     180-02 
  4 Nickas, Timothy              Unattached             0.50m     52.22m     171-04 
  5 Barbato, Joseph           JR Mount St. Ma          57.38m     47.22m     154-11 
  6 Jackson, Matthew          SR Navy                  48.77m     45.30m     148-07 
  7 Stanton, John             FR Johns Hopkin          48.00m     44.08m     144-07 


More Module