stop

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2018 05:04 PM
                    2018 Maryland Invitational - 3/17/2018                     
                     University of Maryland, College Park                      
                               College Park, MD                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 12.08                                                          
    Maryland: M 11.50  1979        Leola Toomer, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 11.40  2007        Patrice Potts, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  298 Barham, Annastaci  JR Morgan State           11.87      12.56  -2.1  1  10   
  2 #  313 Meads, Brittany    SR Morgan State           11.96      12.71  -2.1  1   8   
  3 #  299 Brown, Naomi       FR Morgan State           11.98      12.92  -2.1  1   6   
  4 #  120 Bowra, Shaneika    JR District of            12.85      13.15  -1.1  3   5   
  5 #  246 Minor, Adrienne    SR Maryland               12.30      13.16  -1.3  2   4   
  6 #  209 Santo Pietro, Ari  SO Loyola (Md.)           12.87      13.17  -1.1  3   3   
  7 #  199 Koller, Rachel     SO Loyola (Md.)           12.70      13.22  -1.3  2   2   
  8 #  315 Monroe, Anaya      FR Morgan State           12.20      13.23  -2.1  1   1   
  9 #  196 Johnson, Molly     SO Loyola (Md.)           13.00      13.27  -1.1  3 
 10 #  210 Schramm, Katherin  SO Loyola (Md.)           13.10      13.33  -1.1  3 
 11 #  346 Garrett, Ayanna    SO New Jersey I           12.41      13.36  -1.3  2 
 12 #    3 Bohler, Randi      SR Coppin State           12.23      13.40  -2.1  1 
 13 #  435 Val-Addo, Beverly  FR St. John's             12.22      13.43  -2.1  1 
 14 #    9 Johnson, Tre'J     SO Coppin State           12.23      13.44  -2.1  1 
 15 #  202 Miller, Rhoda      SO Loyola (Md.)           12.80      13.51  -1.1  3 
 16 #  309 Johnson, Rochelle  JR Morgan State           12.45      13.53  -1.3  2 
 17 #  429 Peace, Winona      JR St. John's             12.69      13.55  -1.3  2 
 18 #   14 Wells, Astahia     JR Coppin State           12.30      13.58  -2.1  1 
 19 #  232 Coleman, Breanna   SR Maryland               12.40      13.68  -1.3  2 
 20 #   84 James, Nelana      SO Delaware Sta                      13.92  -2.5  5 
 21 #  167 Kidd, Tema         SR Lincoln (Pa.           13.21      14.04  -1.1  3 
 22 #   78 Conyers, Amber     SO Delaware Sta           13.63      14.05  -1.1  3 
 23 #  475 Morris, Jailyn     FR Towson                            14.22  -3.1  4 
 24 #  470 Hill-Edwards, Van  FR Towson                 12.80      14.23  -1.3  2 
 25 #  129 Nicholson, Shakei  SO District of            13.81      14.41  -3.1  4 
 26 #  407 Acosta, Jasmine    SR St. John's                        14.81  -2.5  5 
 27 #   12 Powell, Angelic    SO Coppin State           12.89      14.87  -1.1  3 
 28 #  166 Greene, Destiny    SO Lincoln (Pa.           13.96      15.03  -3.1  4 
 29 #  164 Glenn, Amber       FR Lincoln (Pa.                      17.66  -3.1  4 
 30 #  119 Ahouti, Bosson-So  FR District of                       18.68  -2.5  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 24.74                                                          
    Maryland: M 23.79  2002        Toni Jefferson, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 23.08  2007        Krista Simpkins, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  298 Barham, Annastaci  JR Morgan State           24.45      24.93  -0.3  1  10   
  2 #  245 Merriweather, Jai  FR Maryland               23.90      25.35  -0.3  1   8   
  3 #  313 Meads, Brittany    SR Morgan State           24.66      25.50  -0.3  1   6   
  4 #  299 Brown, Naomi       FR Morgan State           24.87      25.50  -1.4  2   5   
  5 #  147 Williams, Taylor   JR Georgetown             25.00      25.71  -1.4  2   4   
  6 #  197 Kenny, Courtney    SO Loyola (Md.)           25.69      25.96   0.6  3   3   
  7 #  229 Baxter, Chandler   SR Maryland               24.30      26.14  -0.3  1   2   
  8 #  239 Jones, Cheyenne    FR Maryland               25.00      26.20  -1.4  2   1   
  9 #   68 Rose, Andriene     JR Delaware               25.50      26.40   0.6  3 
 10 #  214 Smith, Molly       JR Loyola (Md.)           25.80      26.46   0.6  3 
 11 #  196 Johnson, Molly     SO Loyola (Md.)           26.60      26.47   1.4  5 
 12 #   82 Harris, Loren      SR Delaware Sta           26.50      26.59   1.4  5 
 13 #  315 Monroe, Anaya      FR Morgan State           24.74      26.64  -0.3  1 
 14 #  249 Olawuni, Deborah   SR Maryland               25.00      26.70  -1.4  2 
 15 #   64 Pinkney, Isis      SR Delaware               25.30      26.73  -1.4  2 
 16 #  321 Washington, Zhane  SO Morgan State           25.56      26.87   0.6  3 
 17 #   14 Wells, Astahia     JR Coppin State           25.80      26.91   0.6  3 
 18 #  346 Garrett, Ayanna    SO New Jersey I           26.27      26.92   1.4  5 
 19 #  308 Jamison, Olivia    JR Morgan State           25.08      26.95  -1.4  2 
 20 #  251 Richardson, Kayla  SR Maryland               25.00      27.09  -1.4  2 
 21 #  159 Berkel, Adia       SR Lincoln (Pa.           26.00      27.14  -2.0  4 
 22 #  126 Hibbert, Shannell  SO District of            25.75      27.24   0.6  3 
 23 #  246 Minor, Adrienne    SR Maryland               25.50      27.38   0.6  3 
 24 #  209 Santo Pietro, Ari  SO Loyola (Md.)           26.56      27.46   1.4  5 
 25 #  130 Roberts, Cierra    SO District of            26.00      27.53  -2.0  4 
 26 #   49 Goncerz, Olivia    JR Delaware               26.00      27.74  -2.0  4 
 27 #  173 Pulley, Lacendria  FR Lincoln (Pa.           27.18      27.78  -1.0  6 
 28 #  309 Johnson, Rochelle  JR Morgan State           26.08      28.06   1.4  5 
 29 #  422 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's             27.85      28.51  -1.0  6  28.503
 29 #  127 Hodge, Shayna      SR District of            27.62      28.51  -1.0  6  28.509
 31 #  120 Bowra, Shaneika    JR District of            26.00      28.66  -2.0  4 
 32 #   54 Kyeadea-Amponsah,  JR Delaware               26.60      28.76   1.4  5 
 33 #   67 Roberson, Halimah  FR Delaware                          28.97  -0.9  7 
 34 #  167 Kidd, Tema         SR Lincoln (Pa.           28.01      30.02  -1.0  6 
 35 #  344 Daramola, Esther   SO New Jersey I           28.09      30.03  -1.0  6 
 36 #  123 Duncan, Temera     SO District of            26.26      30.18   1.4  5 
 37 #  131 Rowe, Stacy-Ann    SR District of            27.09      30.63  -1.0  6 
 38 #   91 Robinson, Tiajah   FR Delaware Sta                      30.94  -0.9  7 
 39 #  160 Bernard, Jasmide   FR Lincoln (Pa.           30.80      32.01  -0.9  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 55.94                                                          
    Maryland: M 51.97  2016        Micha Powell, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 51.44  1996        Monique Hennegan, North Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  134 Saunders, Claudia     District TC                       56.89   1 
  2 #  142 Knight, Jody-Ann   SR Georgetown             55.00      57.93   1  10   
  3 #  143 Meisberger, Shann  FR Georgetown             55.50      58.46   1   8   
  4 #  197 Kenny, Courtney    SO Loyola (Md.)           56.90      58.86   1   6   
  5 #    8 Jerome, Erykah     FR Coppin State           57.87      59.20   2   5   
  6 #  308 Jamison, Olivia    JR Morgan State           56.65      59.95   1   4   
  7 #   53 Khoury, Nadia      JR Delaware               58.00    1:00.07   2   3   
  8 #  214 Smith, Molly       JR Loyola (Md.)           57.75    1:00.21   1   2   
  9 #  219 Woods, MaryEllen   JR Loyola (Md.)           59.90    1:00.67   4   1   
 10 #  410 Burkett, Jasmine   SR St. John's             58.60    1:00.82   3 
 11 #  467 Collins, Druex     JR Towson                 59.80    1:01.04   4 
 12 #  427 Page, Shannon      JR St. John's           1:01.14    1:01.21   4 
 13 #   54 Kyeadea-Amponsah,  JR Delaware               58.70    1:01.34   3 
 14 #  302 Davis-Hines, Daij  JR Morgan State           58.23    1:01.65   2 
 15 #  310 Jones, Kevena      JR Morgan State           57.87    1:02.06   2 
 16 #   97 Wise, Tikki        FR Delaware Sta                    1:02.18   6 
 17 #  351 Nance, Sydne       FR New Jersey I           58.68    1:02.20   3 
 18 #   95 White, Leah        SO Delaware Sta           59.70    1:02.65   4 
 19 #   70 Starnes, Kai       FR Delaware               58.90    1:02.89   3 
 20 #  198 Kohaut, Jacquelin  SO Loyola (Md.)         1:02.01    1:03.32   5 
 21 #  469 Goodman, Alexis    SO Towson                 58.89    1:03.84   3 
 22 #  200 Lahiff, Molly      SO Loyola (Md.)         1:01.25    1:03.89   4 
 23 #  431 Ransome, Denesha   SR St. John's             57.11    1:04.56   1 
 24 #  419 Greaves, Melissa   SO St. John's           1:03.20    1:05.27   5 
 25 #  342 Boafo, Kristina    FR New Jersey I         1:03.96    1:05.34   5 
 26 #    2 Barker, Anthinise  FR Coppin State           57.50    1:05.88   2 
 27 #  146 Sandy, Bryann      FR Georgetown             57.50    1:05.97   1 
 28 #  159 Berkel, Adia       SR Lincoln (Pa.         1:01.47    1:06.43   4 
 29 #  173 Pulley, Lacendria  FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:02.80    1:06.47   5 
 30 #  123 Duncan, Temera     SO District of            59.41    1:06.97   4 
 31 #  127 Hodge, Shayna      SR District of          1:01.50    1:07.32   5 
 32 #  125 Harding, Niasia    SO District of            59.04    1:08.49   3 
 33 #   77 Coach, Tyra        SO Delaware Sta         1:05.62    1:08.54   6 
 34 #  128 Jones, Dajour      FR District of            59.00    1:09.75   3 
 35 #  133 Traore, Soukeina   FR District of                     1:14.88   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 2:10.94                                                        
    Maryland: M 2:05.61  1984        Bobbie McGee, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 2:04.93  2007        Brianna Felnagle, North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   59 Meyer, Michaela    SO Delaware             2:14.06    2:15.38   1  10   
  2 #  250 Onwukwe, Obichi    JR Maryland             2:15.00    2:20.80   1   8   
  3 #  213 Silvestri, Gabrie  JR Loyola (Md.)         2:20.54    2:25.30   2   6   
  4 #   90 Pitt, Janae        FR Delaware Sta         2:20.40    2:25.71   2   5   
  5 #  433 Rivers, Leah       FR St. John's           2:23.00    2:26.46   2   4   
  6 #  227 Ajimoko, Vickie    SR Maryland             2:17.00    2:26.71   1   3   
  7 #  456 Vanranken, Eleano     Unattached           2:26.00    2:27.19   2 
  8 #  305 Harris, Aureilya   FR Morgan State         2:17.21    2:27.71   1   2   
  9 #  303 Fowler, Lena       JR Morgan State         2:20.89    2:27.95   2   1   
 10 #   79 Correia, Lananda   FR Delaware Sta         2:25.00    2:29.09   2 
 11 #  243 McAllister, Emily  FR Maryland             2:25.00    2:29.49   2 
 12 #   48 Freeland, London   SR Delaware             2:18.00    2:31.73   1 
 13 #   89 Peterson, Mone't   FR Delaware Sta         2:25.00    2:31.92   2 
 14 #  416 Gallagher, Jacque  SO St. John's           2:25.00    2:32.36   2 
 15 #  306 Hebron, Saloni     FR Morgan State         2:20.80    2:33.31   2 
 16 #   71 Stovall, Sydni     FR Delaware             2:19.00    2:34.08   1 
 17 #  430 Perrier, Tiffany   SR St. John's           2:26.24    2:34.52   3 
 18 #  207 Pugh, Jordyn       SO Loyola (Md.)         2:26.57    2:35.87   3 
 19 #   80 Davis, Cydney      SO Delaware Sta         2:19.01    2:36.22   1 
 20 #  348 Ling, Michelle     JR New Jersey I         2:37.34    2:41.46   3 
 21 #  168 Logan, Brianna     FR Lincoln (Pa.                    2:44.01   3 
 22 #  421 Hidalgo, Melissa   SR St. John's           2:25.75    2:44.44   2 
 23 #  163 Enabulele, Osarie  FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:41.29    2:44.66   3 
 24 #   93 Small, Martina        Delaware Sta         2:25.00    2:46.08   2 
 25 #  122 Duncan, Kenlyn     SR District of          2:35.98    2:50.02   3 
 26 #  132 Snorton, Dabrin    SR District of          2:38.58    2:52.65   3 
 27 #  171 Morton, Jerneice   FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:57.00    2:53.74   3 
 28 #  121 Dozier, Aisha      FR District of          2:39.18    2:55.92   3 
 29 #  172 Okadugha, Amanda   SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:46.94    3:01.40   3 
 30 #  415 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's           2:31.00    3:10.86   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 4:30.94                                                        
    Maryland: M 4:13.42  1988        Rosalind Taylor, Maryland                 
 Kehoe Track: K 4:21.66  5/2/2014    Hannah Neczypor, Georgetown               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  392 Morris, Alex          Pacers//GRC          4:40.00    4:46.45   1 
  2 #   69 Spadaccini, Angie  SR Delaware             4:49.00    4:49.57   1  10   
  3 #  227 Ajimoko, Vickie    SR Maryland             4:43.65    4:50.27   1   8   
  4 #  390 Kasal, Jackie         Pacers//GRC          4:45.00    4:53.70   1 
  5 #   11 Ogundeko, Tatiana  SO Coppin State         4:50.23    4:55.70   1   6   
  6 #  317 Rowe, Infinnatie   FR Morgan State         4:54.21    4:56.56   2   5   
  7 #   42 Berman, Madeline   SR Delaware             4:47.47    4:56.61   1   4   
  8 #  194 Caggiano, Kayleig  SO Loyola (Md.)         4:55.00    4:57.41   2   3   
  9 #  208 Ryan, Tara         SO Loyola (Md.)         4:52.00    4:58.78   2   2   
 10 #  418 Gerland, Stephani  SO St. John's           5:05.00    4:59.47   3   1   
 11 #   92 Rosikon, Katarzyn  FR Delaware Sta                    5:00.39   3 
 12 #  247 Novak, Paige       SO Maryland             4:48.00    5:00.57   1 
 13 #  243 McAllister, Emily  FR Maryland             5:00.00    5:00.63   2 
 14 #  393 Squirini, Alexa       Pacers//GRC          4:48.00    5:01.70   1 
 15 #  242 Mann, Courtney     FR Maryland             4:53.00    5:02.47   2 
 16 #   45 Dailey, Kathleen   JR Delaware             4:59.00    5:06.11   2 
 17 #  311 McDowell, Valenci  SO Morgan State         4:56.12    5:06.17   2 
 18 #  416 Gallagher, Jacque  SO St. John's           4:58.62    5:06.33   2 
 19 #  217 Wallace, Courtney  JR Loyola (Md.)         5:01.00    5:10.45   2 
 20 #  305 Harris, Aureilya   FR Morgan State         5:10.50    5:11.52   3 
 21 #  215 Sutton, Mary       JR Loyola (Md.)         5:08.00    5:13.32   3 
 22 #  345 Dicristina, Kelly  FR New Jersey I         5:10.24    5:13.77   3 
 23 #  421 Hidalgo, Melissa   SR St. John's           4:59.03    5:16.11   2 
 24 #  354 Regan, Allison     JR New Jersey I         5:10.24    5:18.02   3 
 25 #    6 Gibson, Lunnise    JR Coppin State         5:14.85    5:18.62   3 
 26 #  306 Hebron, Saloni     FR Morgan State         5:30.70    5:24.31   3 
 27 #  318 Smith, Chantai     JR Morgan State         4:59.01    5:26.60   2 
 28 #   87 Okafor, Sylvia     SO Delaware Sta         5:19.92    5:41.43   3 
 29 #  356 Shibata, Emily     JR New Jersey I         5:40.10    5:54.63   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 9:56.24                                                        
    Maryland: M 9:15.3h  1988        Rosalind Taylor, Maryland                 
 Kehoe Track: K 9:32.69  2010        Julie Culley, Asics                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   58 McGroarty, Elizab  SR Delaware             9:56.00    9:42.24&  10   
  2 #  241 Laurie, Christine  FR Maryland            10:00.00   10:00.51    8   
  3 #  240 Lang, Brittany     SO Maryland             9:49.78   10:03.77    6   
  4 #   62 Paolucci, Emily    JR Delaware            10:13.35   10:05.82    5   
  5 #   74 Weir, Susanna      FR Delaware            10:08.30   10:07.51    4   
  6 #   76 Zodl, Lauren       JR Delaware            10:10.00   10:11.73    3   
  7 #  228 Barrick, Molly     FR Maryland            10:25.00   10:32.43    2   
  8 #  418 Gerland, Stephani  SO St. John's          10:25.29   10:44.80    1   
  9 #  195 Jansson, Grace     SO Loyola (Md.)        10:50.00   10:57.65  
 10 #  206 O'Neill, Audrey    SO Loyola (Md.)        11:00.00   11:10.42  
 11 #  218 Williamson, Kelly  SO Loyola (Md.)        11:05.00   11:21.15  
 -- #   69 Spadaccini, Angie  SR Delaware            10:15.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 17:16.64                                                       
    Maryland: M 16:34.1h  1987        Carolyn Forde, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 16:17.12  2007        Michelle Sikes, Wake Forest              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  391 Linde, Maura          Pacers//GRC         16:39.00   16:36.48  
  2 #  231 Bracher, Emily     JR Maryland            17:00.00   17:31.62   10   
  3 #  235 Gearhart, Kathryn  SO Maryland            17:50.00   17:45.94    8   
  4 #  463 Koehle, Emily         Pacers//GRC         18:00.00   18:07.50  
  5 #   55 Lopez, Leanza      JR Delaware            18:09.57   18:31.05    6   
  6 #  389 Hernandez, Rebeka     Pacers//GRC         18:00.00   18:42.20  
  7 #  423 McCarthy, Nicole   JR St. John's          20:58.03   19:23.62    5   
  8 #  353 Raia, Cassandra    FR New Jersey I        19:38.75   19:54.58    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.34                                                          
    Maryland: M 13.71  2009        Chanel Williams, Maryland                   
 Kehoe Track: K 13.08  2007        Shantia Moss, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  465 Allen, Aniyah      SO Towson                 14.40      14.58  -0.7  1  10   
  2 #  141 Houston, Malika    FR Georgetown             14.50      15.04  -0.7  1   8   
  3 #  300 Cooper, Saborrah   JR Morgan State           14.18      15.05  -0.7  1   6   
  4 #   57 McGrath, Carlyn    JR Delaware               14.95      15.57  -1.3  2   5   
  5 #  233 Cooper, Thaila     JR Maryland               14.90      15.73  -1.3  2   4   
  6 #  211 Shepherd, Kathlee  SO Loyola (Md.)           14.85      15.98  -0.7  1   3   
  7 #   83 Igwebuike, Precio  SO Delaware Sta           14.92      16.24  -1.3  2   2   
  8 #  316 Morton, Lenaami    FR Morgan State           13.88      16.82  -0.7  1   1   
  9 #  203 Mucius, Breyanna   SO Loyola (Md.)           15.30      16.91  -1.3  2 
 10 #  474 McAdam, Naja       JR Towson                 15.70      17.16  -1.3  2 
 11 #  470 Hill-Edwards, Van  FR Towson                 15.82      17.32  -1.3  3 
 12 #  131 Rowe, Stacy-Ann    SR District of            14.30      17.75  -0.7  1 
 13 #  432 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's                        17.99  -1.3  3 
 14 #  126 Hibbert, Shannell  SO District of            14.92      18.02  -1.3  2  18.020
 14 #  174 Tisdale, Kayla     FR Lincoln (Pa.                      18.02  -1.3  3  18.020
 16 #  344 Daramola, Esther   SO New Jersey I           17.08      18.72  -1.3  3 
 17 #  477 Nguetta, Britney   SO Towson                 14.85      19.07  -0.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:02.04                                                        
    Maryland: M   57.35  2010        Kiani Profit, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K   55.88  5/2/2014    Kiah Seymour, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   63 Pettipaw, Carly    JR Delaware             1:02.00    1:03.16   1  10   
  2 #  233 Cooper, Thaila     JR Maryland             1:00.60    1:03.74   1   8   
  3 #  237 Huggins, Dallyssa  SO Maryland               59.60    1:03.76   1   6   
  4 #  236 Hackett, Nadia     FR Maryland             1:01.00    1:04.04   1   5   
  5 #  255 Smith, Jewel       JR Maryland             1:01.70    1:04.91   1   4   
  6 #  301 Davis, Kimani      FR Morgan State         1:03.34    1:06.44   2   3   
  7 #  434 Sebastian, Chenoa  SR St. John's           1:01.00    1:07.22   1   2   
  8 #  201 Merrifield, Heath  SO Loyola (Md.)         1:03.40    1:07.60   2   1   
  9 #  320 Ware, Aiyana       SR Morgan State         1:04.54    1:07.90   2 
 10 #  424 McFadden, Jariah   FR St. John's           1:01.00    1:08.73   1 
 11 #  216 Terwilliger, Devo  JR Loyola (Md.)         1:04.30    1:09.57   2 
 12 #  212 Sidoti, Christa    JR Loyola (Md.)         1:06.03    1:09.93   3 
 13 #    7 Henery, Jasmine    SO Coppin State         1:05.32    1:11.63   2 
 14 #   47 Engel, Tory        SR Delaware             1:06.00    1:12.24   3 
 15 #  355 Roche, Partricia   SR New Jersey I         1:05.99    1:14.07   2 
 16 #  316 Morton, Lenaami    FR Morgan State         1:06.20    1:19.73   3 
 17 #  300 Cooper, Saborrah   JR Morgan State         1:05.65    1:19.91   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 10:50.24                                                       
    Maryland: M 10:34.62  2012        Ashley Cromartie, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K  9:56.29  2007        Barbara Parker, Florida State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   61 Palese, Stephanie  SO Delaware            11:13.00   11:24.83   10   
  2 #  464 Gallagher, Theres  SO St. John's          11:33.74   11:25.43    8   
  3 #   66 Ramirez, Roxanne   SO Delaware            11:13.50   11:28.71    6   
  4 #   40 Bazan, Stephanie   SO Delaware            11:10.00   11:39.73    5   
  5 #   52 Kaminski, Analise  SO Delaware            11:12.50   11:57.28    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.94                                                          
    Maryland: M 45.42  2010        Maryland, Maryland                          
                       Booker, Statham, Profit, Brown                    
 Kehoe Track: K 44.33  2007        Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech                  
                       Moss, Kidd, Moss, Williams                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                   46.43      47.59&  1  10   
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       48.00      49.17   1   8   
  3 District of Columbia  'A'                           47.60      50.11   1   6   
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                   49.80      51.12   2   5   
  5 St. John's  'A'                                     50.00      51.15   2   4   
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           49.29      51.42   1   3   
  7 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  50.21      52.51   2   2   
  8 St. John's  'B'                                     51.00      53.66   2   1   
 -- District of Columbia  'B'                           48.50        DNF   1 
 -- Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   48.90        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.84                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:37.86  2002        Maryland, Maryland                        
                         Napier, Burley, Hamilton, Jefferson               
 Kehoe Track: K 3:32.11  2007        Florida State, Florida State              
                         Smith, Massiah, Batchelor, Williams               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:52.60   10   
  2 Delaware  'A'                                     3:51.00    3:57.71    8   
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:02.07    6   
  4 Delaware  'B'                                     3:55.00    4:08.11    5   
  5 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:51.08    4:10.78    4   
  6 Delaware State  'B'                               4:05.00    4:18.68    3   
  7 Delaware State  'A'                               3:59.01    4:24.30    2   
  8 District of Columbia  'B'                         4:10.00    4:48.80    1   
  9 District of Columbia  'A'                         4:01.95    4:52.40  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.48m
 Progression of 5 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &   1.70m                                                        
    Maryland: M    6-02  1980        Paula Griven, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 5-11.25  2000        Vanessa Jones, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  237 Huggins, Dallyssa  SO Maryland               1.76m      1.77m&   5-09.75  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  256 Wade, Peyton       SR Maryland               1.82m      1.74m&   5-08.50   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  465 Allen, Aniyah      SO Towson                 1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   70 Starnes, Kai       FR Delaware               1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  352 Okada, Miku        FR New Jersey I           1.70m      1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   53 Khoury, Nadia      JR Delaware               1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  474 McAdam, Naja       JR Towson                 1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  477 Nguetta, Britney   SO Towson                 1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   1   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #   91 Robinson, Tiajah   FR Delaware Sta           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #   83 Igwebuike, Precio  SO Delaware Sta           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  411 Christogeorgou, E  FR St. John's             1.68m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- #  468 Gamble, Briana     SO Towson                 1.54m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- #  351 Nance, Sydne       FR New Jersey I           1.60m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- #  422 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's             1.52m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- #  344 Daramola, Esther   SO New Jersey I           1.50m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- #  432 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's             1.45m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- #  436 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's             1.46m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 2.80m
 Progression of 15 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &    3.70m                                                       
    Maryland: M 12-09.50  2003        Natalie Dye, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 13-05.75  2007        Ashley Early, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   39 Bailey, Ashley     JR Delaware               3.97m      3.65m   11-11.75  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   50 Hineman, Jennifer  SR Delaware               3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   60 Moroknek, Rachel   SR Delaware               3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 #    5 Forte, Savannah    SR Coppin State           3.34m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  476 Nagornyuk, Alina   FR Towson                 3.09m      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 #    1 Alston, Aidan      SO Coppin State           2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 5.30m
   ECAC/IC4A: &    5.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 21-08.25  2006        Kierra Foster, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 20-07.75  2007        Deanda Doyley, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  251 Richardson, Kayla  SR Maryland               6.14m      6.08m   2.5  19-11.50  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.74m(+0.0) 6.08m(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 6.04m(1.5)
  2 #    3 Bohler, Randi      SR Coppin State           5.53m      5.57m   0.5  18-03.25   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(0.5) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.32m(2.0) 5.41m(2.4)
  3 #  130 Roberts, Cierra    SO District of            4.90m      5.51m   1.5  18-01.00   6   
     FOUL(0.4) 5.20m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.42m(1.6) 5.47m(1.5) 5.51m(1.5)
  4 #  321 Washington, Zhane  SO Morgan State           5.67m      5.40m   2.0  17-08.75   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.08m(0.6) 5.38m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.40m(2.0) FOUL(1.5)
  5 #   49 Goncerz, Olivia    JR Delaware               5.50m      5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25   4   
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.15m(1.9) 5.17m(1.4) FOUL(1.9)
  6 #   82 Harris, Loren      SR Delaware Sta           5.60m      5.34m   1.5  17-06.25   3   
     5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 5.34m(1.5)
  7 #  234 Creighton, Micael  SR Maryland               5.50m      5.32m   0.9  17-05.50   2   
     5.32m(0.9) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 5.24m(1.9)
  8 #  165 Gordon, Krystahl   FR Lincoln (Pa.           5.13m      5.27m   1.6  17-03.50   1   
     FOUL(0.6) 5.05m(1.4) 5.20m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.8) 5.27m(1.6)
  9 #   84 James, Nelana      SO Delaware Sta           5.30m      5.25m   1.9  17-02.75 
     5.25m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.0) 4.90m(2.0) 4.73m(0.7)
 10 #   68 Rose, Andriene     JR Delaware               5.50m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL                
 11 #  253 Seals, Kela        JR Maryland               5.50m      5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(0.2)          
 12 #  169 Love, Aasante      JR Lincoln (Pa.           5.10m      5.17m   0.1  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)          
 13 #  141 Houston, Malika    FR Georgetown             5.29m      5.16m   0.5  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.16m(0.5)           
 14 #   39 Bailey, Ashley     JR Delaware               5.50m      5.10m   0.7  16-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.8) 5.10m(0.7)         
 15 #  307 Hill, Bria         JR Morgan State           5.55m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4)          
 16 #   57 McGrath, Carlyn    JR Delaware               5.40m      4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)           
 16 #  429 Peace, Winona      JR St. John's             4.95m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 #  309 Johnson, Rochelle  JR Morgan State           5.55m      4.81m   1.5  15-09.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 4.81m(1.5)         
 19 #  475 Morris, Jailyn     FR Towson                 5.00m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 #  409 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's             5.07m      4.75m   1.4  15-07.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.75m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)           
 20 #  129 Nicholson, Shakei  SO District of            4.82m      4.75m   2.0  15-07.00 
     4.75m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 22 #   78 Conyers, Amber     SO Delaware Sta           5.33m      4.68m   0.1  15-04.25 
     4.68m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)          
 23 #  407 Acosta, Jasmine    SR St. John's             5.21m      4.58m   0.5  15-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(0.5) FOUL(1.1)         
 24 #   12 Powell, Angelic    SO Coppin State           5.30m      4.45m   2.3  14-07.25 
     4.45m(2.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5)         
 25 #   83 Igwebuike, Precio  SO Delaware Sta           5.30m      4.43m   1.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3)           
 -- #    9 Johnson, Tre'J     SO Coppin State           5.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL                
 -- #  314 Mines, Alantra     FR Morgan State           5.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 11.00m
   ECAC/IC4A: &   12.05m                                                       
    Maryland: M 44-02.75  2015        Thea LaFond, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 42-08.25  2008        Ayanna Alexander, Unnattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  238 Jacobs, Tamir      SO Maryland              11.96m     11.86m   1.4  38-11.00  10   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 11.86m(1.4) 11.54m(0.9) 11.31m(1.2) 11.36m(1.8)
  2 #  230 Blackall, Leah     SO Maryland              11.84m     11.70m   3.4  38-04.75   8   
     FOUL      11.70m(3.4) 11.60m(1.8) 11.56m(0.6) 11.41m(1.5) FOUL(2.0)
  3 #  251 Richardson, Kayla  SR Maryland              12.21m     11.60m   1.8  38-00.75   6   
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 11.60m(1.8) 11.51m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7)
  4 #  232 Coleman, Breanna   SR Maryland              11.65m     11.24m   1.8  36-10.50   5   
     FOUL(2.3) 11.24m(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 10.77m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1)
  5 #  165 Gordon, Krystahl   FR Lincoln (Pa.          10.98m     11.13m   0.2  36-06.25   4   
     FOUL(2.1) 10.79m(2.1) 10.99m(2.2) 11.13m(0.2) 10.85m(0.1) 11.04m(1.9)
  6 #  429 Peace, Winona      JR St. John's            10.82m     10.69m   1.3  35-01.00   3   
     FOUL(1.7) 10.69m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5)
  7 #   67 Roberson, Halimah  FR Delaware              11.18m     10.65m   1.8  34-11.25   2   
     10.50m(1.9) 10.56m(1.3) 10.65m(1.7) 10.44m(1.6) 10.65m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)
 -- #  307 Hill, Bria         JR Morgan State          11.80m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #   78 Conyers, Amber     SO Delaware Sta          11.39m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.7) FOUL              
 -- #   82 Harris, Loren      SR Delaware Sta          11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #   49 Goncerz, Olivia    JR Delaware              11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 11.00m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 13.60m                                                         
    Maryland: M  55-09  1983        Marita Walton, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K  55-00  2007        Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  226 Ababio, Claudia    SR Maryland              16.00m     14.26m&  46-09.50  10   
      14.26m  13.85m  FOUL  14.23m  13.24m  14.14m
  2 #   56 McFolling-Young,   FR Delaware              13.00m     13.19m   43-03.25   8   
      13.18m  12.93m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  304 Hall, Jasmyn       SR Morgan State          13.57m     12.92m   42-04.75   6   
      11.23m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  408 Berry, Amarys      SO St. John's            14.08m     12.87m   42-02.75   5   
      12.87m  12.79m  FOUL  11.77m  12.57m  FOUL
  5 #   88 Parker, Egypt      FR Delaware Sta          14.61m     12.44m   40-09.75   4   
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL  12.31m  11.90m  PASS
  6 #  425 McGowan, Bernadet  SO St. John's            13.61m     11.80m   38-08.75   3   
      FOUL  11.36m  11.35m  11.52m  11.80m  FOUL
  7 #  437 Woods, Nyla        SR St. John's            12.64m     11.63m   38-02.00   2   
      11.01m  11.23m  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m
  8 #  420 Hayes, Brianna     FR St. John's            11.45m     11.55m   37-10.75   1   
      11.34m  11.29m  11.55m  10.43m  11.11m  11.08m
  9 #   96 Wilson, Victoria   SR Delaware Sta          12.84m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.01m  FOUL  11.37m  11.24m
 10 #  415 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's            11.93m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #   46 Duffy, Olivia      FR Delaware              11.81m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #  254 Smith, Bayli       FR Maryland              12.30m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  FOUL         
 13 #  322 West, Jaida        FR Morgan State          12.45m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  FOUL           
 14 #  256 Wade, Peyton       SR Maryland              10.00m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 #   65 Polakowska, Kasan  SO Delaware              11.00m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 #  473 Manuel, Jessica    FR Towson                10.58m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 #  166 Greene, Destiny    SO Lincoln (Pa.           8.96m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #  357 Turner, Shannon    JR New Jersey I          10.69m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 #  344 Daramola, Esther   SO New Jersey I          10.21m      8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  161 Booze, Amaya       FR Lincoln (Pa.           7.90m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.07m         
 21 #  170 Morgan, Khadijah   FR Lincoln (Pa.           8.07m      7.29m   23-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.29m           
 -- #  343 Breaux, Kayla      FR New Jersey I          10.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 35.00m
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M 178-07  2016        Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
 Kehoe Track: K 174-06  2007        Khadija Talley, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  455 Onyekwere, CiCi       Unattached            54.28m     54.92m     180-02 
      FOUL  40.93m  FOUL  54.92m  52.97m  FOUL
  2 #  226 Ababio, Claudia    SR Maryland              55.08m     49.62m&    162-09  10   
      46.78m  FOUL  FOUL  49.62m  47.49m  FOUL
  3 #   56 McFolling-Young,   FR Delaware              48.00m     42.95m&    140-11   8   
      42.95m  42.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  426 Odoemene, Jennife  JR St. John's            43.81m     41.71m     136-10   6   
      39.69m  41.71m  37.04m  FOUL  FOUL  35.43m
  5 #  428 Pantale, Olivia    SO St. John's            38.94m     36.39m     119-05   5   
      34.65m  FOUL  34.96m  35.52m  36.39m  35.43m
  6 #  466 Bravo, Maria       FR Towson                           35.68m     117-01   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #   46 Duffy, Olivia      FR Delaware                         32.18m     105-07   3   
      FOUL  32.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 #  408 Berry, Amarys      SO St. John's                       30.27m      99-04   2   
      30.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- #  478 Roth, Naomi        JR Towson                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 35.00m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 51.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M 185-06  2008        Aysha Gregory, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 198-05  2007        Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  248 O'Hara, Emma       SR Maryland              58.32m     58.90m&    193-03  10   
      58.90m  54.27m  55.49m  52.01m  55.79m  55.52m
  2 #  226 Ababio, Claudia    SR Maryland              57.32m     53.49m&    175-06   8   
      FOUL  53.49m  51.55m  53.21m  50.86m  52.94m
  3 #  437 Woods, Nyla        SR St. John's            58.38m     52.01m&    170-08   6   
      50.67m  52.01m  51.24m  49.41m  FOUL  50.36m
  4 #  254 Smith, Bayli       FR Maryland              44.00m     48.65m     159-07   5   
      48.65m  FOUL  48.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #   75 Zegeer, Melissa    SR Delaware              48.73m     48.39m     158-09   4   
      44.73m  48.39m  42.38m  47.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  426 Odoemene, Jennife  JR St. John's            48.08m     45.78m     150-02   3   
      FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  414 Dorego, Jillian    FR St. John's                       39.09m     128-03   2   
      37.64m  35.36m  39.09m  34.96m  37.76m  37.70m
  8 #  466 Bravo, Maria       FR Towson                           38.76m     127-02   1   
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL  36.18m  FOUL  38.60m
  9 #   56 McFolling-Young,   FR Delaware              14.50m     38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  FOUL  36.95m  35.52m  FOUL
 10 #   46 Duffy, Olivia      FR Delaware                         38.19m     125-03 
      37.63m  35.94m  38.19m            
 11 #  473 Manuel, Jessica    FR Towson                           38.02m     124-09 
      35.24m  38.02m  FOUL            
 12 #   88 Parker, Egypt      FR Delaware Sta                     37.58m     123-03 
      37.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  428 Pantale, Olivia    SO St. John's            34.72m     36.82m     120-10 
      34.98m  36.01m  36.82m            
 14 #  425 McGowan, Bernadet  SO St. John's            41.22m     36.77m     120-08 
      35.95m  36.77m  FOUL            
 15 #  453 Belinfontie, Rach     Unattached            45.00m     35.61m     116-10 
      33.32m  35.61m  FOUL            
 16 #   65 Polakowska, Kasan  SO Delaware              40.00m     35.53m     116-07 
      FOUL  35.53m  FOUL         
 17 #  349 Marques, Vanessa   SR New Jersey I          34.86m     35.14m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.14m  FOUL            
 18 #  357 Turner, Shannon    JR New Jersey I          34.40m     32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  32.16m  FOUL            
 19 #  454 Clement, Bethany      Unattached            45.00m     31.91m     104-08 
      FOUL  31.91m  FOUL            
 -- #  312 McLean, Nikelene   JR Morgan State          43.04m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #   96 Wilson, Victoria   SR Delaware Sta          25.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  478 Roth, Naomi        JR Towson                29.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  343 Breaux, Kayla      FR New Jersey I          30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minmum measurement - 30.00m
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
   ECAC/IC4A: & 41.40m                                                         
    Maryland: M 151-00  1982        Sue Amy, Maryland                          
 Kehoe Track: K 166-08  2007        Ann Krouse, Virginia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  432 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's                       41.12m     134-11  10   
      41.12m  36.90m  FOUL  34.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  428 Pantale, Olivia    SO St. John's            41.89m     40.97m     134-05   8   
      39.54m  40.97m  40.56m  FOUL  36.85m  38.67m
  3 #   72 Valko, Kristina    SR Delaware              38.52m     40.93m     134-03   6   
      40.93m  40.64m  40.36m  35.92m  40.87m  37.98m
  4 #   44 Cosme, Nijah       SO Delaware              36.00m     40.57m     133-01   5   
      39.62m  40.57m  40.27m  38.98m  39.22m  FOUL
  5 #  350 Mitchko, Alyssa    SO New Jersey I          39.00m     38.57m     126-06   4   
      38.57m  36.42m  34.21m  36.05m  34.90m  34.30m
  6 #  436 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's            36.00m     38.27m     125-07   3   
      38.27m  36.83m  30.57m  FOUL  FOUL  37.13m
  7 #   73 Vecchione, Alexa   SO Delaware              35.47m     35.87m     117-08   2   
      31.83m  34.87m  33.13m  30.96m  33.19m  35.87m
  8 #    1 Alston, Aidan      SO Coppin State          38.03m     35.56m     116-08   1   
      34.09m  35.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.57m
  9 #  412 D'Amato, Nina      FR St. John's                       35.13m     115-03 
      32.20m  32.98m  30.73m  34.16m  30.44m  35.13m
 10 #  256 Wade, Peyton       SR Maryland              36.02m     30.33m      99-06 
      27.36m  30.33m  30.14m         
 11 #  296 Yoder, Hailee      SO Moravian              33.00m     30.22m      99-02 
      27.29m  30.02m  30.22m         
 12 #  409 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's            31.81m     29.47m      96-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.47m         
 13 #  479 Wilkinson, Nyah    FR Towson                           26.94m      88-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.94m           
 14 #  295 Blades, Emma       SO Moravian              33.00m     25.92m      85-00 
      25.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 #   88 Parker, Egypt      FR Delaware Sta                     24.12m      79-02 
      24.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 10.85                                                          
    Maryland: M 10.18  1978        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 10.21  2007        Travis Padgett, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  336 Rantin, Keon       SO Morgan State           10.67      11.26  -2.1  1  10   
  2 #  178 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (Pa.           10.80      11.30  -2.1  1   8   
  3 #  371 Leung, Daniel      SR New Jersey I           10.90      11.38  -0.7  2   6   
  4 #  330 Henry, Shindell    SR Morgan State           10.80      11.46  -2.1  1   5   
  5 #  329 Harriott, Caniggi  SO Morgan State           10.80      11.49  -2.1  1   4   
  6 #  179 Coston, Myles      FR Lincoln (Pa.           10.80      11.55  -2.1  1   3   
  7 #  283 Carnegie, O'Regin     Maryland Clu           11.35      11.57  -1.5  3 
  8 #  359 Agyen, Emmanuel    SR New Jersey I           11.19      11.60  -0.7  2   2   
  9 #  332 Hylton, Lloyd      SR Morgan State           10.78      11.68  -2.1  1   1   
 10 #  360 Amponsah, Kwaku    FR New Jersey I                      11.69  -1.5  3 
 11 #  281 Blair, Lud            Maryland Clu           11.30      11.76  -0.7  2 
 12 #  257 Alfano, Andrew     JR Maryland               11.00      11.80  -0.7  2 
 13 #  481 Baum, Caleb           D.C. Capitol                      11.85  -0.7  2 
 14 #  288 Gresser, Evan         Maryland Clu           11.60      11.97  -1.5  3 
 15 #  190 Robinson, Rashad   JR Lincoln (Pa.           11.56      12.02  -1.5  3 
 16 #   19 Hanson, Jona       FR Coppin State           11.23      12.05  -0.7  2 
 17 #  327 Goodlitt, Kurt     SO Morgan State           11.21      12.11  -0.7  2 
 18 #  187 Mays, Reginald     FR Lincoln (Pa.                      12.20  -1.5  3 
 19 #  290 Lepre, Drew           Maryland Clu           11.50      12.28  -1.5  3 
 20 #   35 Savage, T.J.          D.C. Capitol           10.67      12.48  -2.1  1 
 21 #  181 Deloatch, Arin     FR Lincoln (Pa.                      12.54  -1.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 21.80                                                          
    Maryland: M 20.36  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 20.19  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  341 White, Desean      SR Morgan State           21.47      22.13  -1.0  1  10   
  2 #  265 Leto, Alex         SR Maryland               21.80      22.27  -1.0  1   8   
  3 #   17 Balogun, Babadeji  JR Coppin State           22.21      22.77   0.4  2   6   
  4 #  178 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (Pa.           21.93      22.82  -1.0  1   5   
  5 #  283 Carnegie, O'Regin     Maryland Clu           22.90      22.97  -0.3  3 
  6 #   29 Teagle, Devin      SR Coppin State           21.98      22.99  -1.0  1   4   
  7 #  336 Rantin, Keon       SO Morgan State           21.47      23.03  -1.0  1   3   
  8 #  365 Escada, Acacio     SO New Jersey I           23.45      23.16  -0.8  4   2   
  9 #   34 Nelson, Ken           D.C. Capitol           22.24      23.17   0.4  2 
 10 #  276 Thomas, Eric       SR Maryland               21.80      23.25  -1.0  1   1   
 11 #   25 Noel, Elijah       SO Coppin State           22.56      23.40  -0.3  3 
 12 #  359 Agyen, Emmanuel    SR New Jersey I           22.59      23.43  -0.3  3 
 13 #  337 Rhooms, Kobe-Jord  FR Morgan State           21.98      23.45  -1.0  1 
 14 #  258 Assoua, Gaston     SR Maryland               22.30      23.48   0.4  2 
 15 #  360 Amponsah, Kwaku    FR New Jersey I           22.62      23.50  -0.3  3 
 16 #  288 Gresser, Evan         Maryland Clu           23.00      23.54  -0.8  4 
 17 #  153 Laney, Josiah      FR Georgetown             22.60      24.12  -0.3  3 
 18 #  481 Baum, Caleb           D.C. Capitol                      24.15  -0.6  5 
 19 #  332 Hylton, Lloyd      SR Morgan State           21.79      24.17  -1.0  1 
 20 #  482 Grey, Warren          D.C. Capitol                      24.17   0.4  2 
 21 #   30 Turner, Justin     SO Coppin State           22.36      24.17   0.4  2 
 22 #  281 Blair, Lud            Maryland Clu           23.00      24.23  -0.8  4 
 23 #  157 Waterton, Sean     SR Georgetown             23.00      24.54  -0.8  4 
 24 #  382 Qureshi, Hamza     FR New Jersey I                      24.61  -0.6  5 
 25 #  176 Bonds, Chris       FR Lincoln (Pa.           24.84      25.24  -0.6  5 
 -- #  150 Brown, Denzell     FR Georgetown             22.50         DQ  -0.3  3  Rule 5, 5, 2b
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 48.50                                                          
    Maryland: M 46.17  1997        Paul Gittens, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 45.50  1996        Tony Wheeler, Clemson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  138 Ibadin, Edose         District TC            47.50      47.86   1 
  2 #   26 Owusu-Antwi, Mart  JR Coppin State           48.11      48.14&  1  10   
  3 #  139 Livingston, Strym     District TC            47.50      48.62   1 
  4 #  331 Howell, Deyvon     SR Morgan State           48.16      50.00   1   8   
  5 #   15 Addison, Anija     JR Coppin State           48.78      50.14   2   6   
  6 #  340 Varella, Stephen   SR Morgan State           48.87      50.31   2   5   
  7 #  158 Wilson, Quincey    SO Georgetown             49.00      50.37   3   4   
  8 #  110 Leach, Kendall     SO Delaware Sta           49.94      50.63   3   3   
  9 #  326 Ellis, Ilkeem      FR Morgan State           48.48      50.69   1   2   
 10 #  333 Leach, Kevin       SR Morgan State           48.50      50.71   1   1   
 11 #  260 Bleichner, TJ      JR Maryland               48.40      51.29   1 
 12 #  148 Alleyne, Nate      FR Georgetown             48.50      51.35   2 
 13 #   16 Amoah, Joseph      SO Coppin State           47.99      51.40   1 
 14 #  180 Deleon, Nicolas    FR Lincoln (Pa.           49.00      51.66   2 
 15 #  188 McMillan, Lamar    FR Lincoln (Pa.           49.00      52.09   2 
 16 #  375 Merdan, Ali        SO New Jersey I           51.15      52.71   4 
 17 #  461 Price, Markeith       Unattached             49.07      52.72   3 
 18 #   98 Allen, Julius      SR Delaware Sta           50.29      52.87   4 
 19 #  109 Lambert, Kiyair    SR Delaware Sta                      53.39   5 
 20 #  293 Tillman-Young, Br     Maryland Clu           49.45      53.48   3 
 21 #  150 Brown, Denzell     FR Georgetown             54.00      53.66   5 
 22 #   30 Turner, Justin     SO Coppin State           49.50      53.70   3 
 23 #  480 Pinnock, Jayson    FR Morgan State                      54.28   5 
 24 #  185 Idowu, Abdulazeez  FR Lincoln (Pa.           49.00      54.40   2 
 25 #  152 Fine, Dylan        SO Georgetown             53.50      54.90   4 
 26 #  101 Brown, Julian      FR Delaware Sta           49.00      55.98   2 
 27 #  382 Qureshi, Hamza     FR New Jersey I           54.34      56.13   5 
 28 #  380 Persaud, Richard   FR New Jersey I           56.46      56.51   5 
 29 #  176 Bonds, Chris       FR Lincoln (Pa.           54.00      57.01   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:51.80                                                        
    Maryland: M 1:48.92  1982        Per Kristoffersen, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 1:49.29  2007        Tim Harris, Miami                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  140 Timlin, David         District TC          1:52.00    1:56.04   1 
  2 #  136 Hatler, Chris         District TC          1:52.00    1:57.00   1 
  3 #  403 Trettel, Daniel       Pacers//GRC          1:52.10    1:57.97   1 
  4 #  267 Miawad, Hazem      JR Maryland             1:56.00    1:59.70   1  10   
  5 #  223 Saffadi, Alexande  SR Loyola (Md.)         1:57.20    2:01.44   2   8   
  6 #  271 Robinson, Aaron    FR Maryland             1:55.00    2:01.89   1   6   
  7 #  264 Jones, William     FR Maryland             1:57.00    2:02.89   2   5   
  8 #  186 Johnson, Kyuande   FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:00.94    2:03.67   3   4   
  9 #  289 Jordan, Daniel        Maryland Clu         1:56.40    2:04.58   1 
 10 #  192 Thompson, Tyreke   FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:59.00    2:05.20   2   3   
 11 #  282 Blassino, Adolfo      Maryland Clu         2:00.00    2:05.75   3 
 12 #  222 Rossi, Brandon     FR Loyola (Md.)         2:02.00    2:06.28   3   2   
 13 #  385 Russell, Michael   JR New Jersey I         2:03.24    2:06.52   3   1   
 14 #  154 Leake, Lawrence    FR Georgetown           1:56.00    2:06.78   1 
 15 #  180 Deleon, Nicolas    FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.00    2:07.73   3 
 16 #  323 Boyd, Fernandes    SR Morgan State         1:57.34    2:07.77   2 
 17 #  114 Moore, Gregory     FR Delaware Sta         2:00.00    2:08.36   2 
 18 #  151 Cheltenham, Kino   FR Georgetown           1:56.00    2:10.26   1 
 19 #  377 Newkirk, Justin    JR New Jersey I         2:10.00    2:12.79   3 
 20 #  188 McMillan, Lamar    FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.10    2:18.66   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.00                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:38.80  1983        Per Kristoffersen, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 3:41.89  1998        Daniel Kinyua, Mount St. Mary's           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  136 Hatler, Chris         District TC          3:45.00    3:50.26   1 
  2 #  137 Henderson, Blair      District TC                     3:51.35   1 
  3 #  403 Trettel, Daniel       Pacers//GRC          3:52.00    3:52.64   1 
  4 #  138 Ibadin, Edose         District TC          3:52.00    3:57.52   1 
  5 #  259 Barlev, Aaron      JR Maryland             3:57.00    4:00.73   1  10   
  6 #  139 Livingston, Strym     District TC          3:55.00    4:01.34   1 
  7 #  264 Jones, William     FR Maryland             3:57.99    4:01.68   1   8   
  8 #  261 Corgliano, Louis   SR Maryland             3:54.39    4:02.29   1   6   
  9 #  398 Morgan, Craig         Pacers//GRC          3:56.00    4:03.04   1 
 10 #  274 Snelson, Brady     SO Maryland             3:54.00    4:04.22   1   5   
 11 #  272 Scott, Ryan        JR Maryland             3:57.99    4:04.35   1   4   
 12 #  152 Fine, Dylan        SO Georgetown           4:03.00    4:07.36   2   3   
 13 #  223 Saffadi, Alexande  SR Loyola (Md.)         3:54.50    4:07.65   1   2   
 14 #   23 London, Mark       SR Coppin State         4:03.59    4:07.97   2   1   
 15 #  287 Grant, Jacob          Maryland Clu         4:05.00    4:08.82   2 
 16 #  156 Smithers, Henry    SO Georgetown           3:58.69    4:09.11   2 
 17 #  155 Scarsone, Dylan    FR Georgetown           3:58.00    4:12.81   2 
 18 #  262 Hanley, Patrick    SR Maryland             3:57.00    4:13.65   1 
 19 #  289 Jordan, Daniel        Maryland Clu         4:25.30    4:21.10   3 
 20 #  385 Russell, Michael   JR New Jersey I         4:08.24    4:22.97   2 
 21 #  113 McGhie, Corey      FR Delaware Sta         4:20.00    4:24.15   2 
 22 #  376 Miller, Benjamin   FR New Jersey I         4:10.24    4:24.31   2 
 23 #  112 Lintiso, Hanqaamo  SO Delaware Sta         4:25.00    4:27.67   3 
 24 #  225 Williams, Samuel   SO Loyola (Md.)         4:10.00    4:31.65   2 
 25 #  186 Johnson, Kyuande   FR Lincoln (Pa.                    4:32.25   3 
 26 #  114 Moore, Gregory     FR Delaware Sta         4:30.00    4:33.54   3 
 27 #  383 Ramirez, Nicholas  JR New Jersey I         4:18.87    4:33.84   2 
 28 #  221 Miller, John       SR Loyola (Md.)         4:25.00    4:38.02   3 
 29 #  386 Skerrett, Carlos   JR New Jersey I         4:24.99    4:42.88   3 
 30 #  177 Brown, Deoindre    JR Lincoln (Pa.         4:50.52    5:00.69   3 
 31 #  184 Harper, O'Daiyah   SO Lincoln (Pa.         4:51.63    5:06.96   3 
 32 #  183 Gbosibo, Fopefolu  FR Lincoln (Pa.                    5:24.63   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Maryland: M 8:04.9h  1988        Mark Coogan, Maryland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  280 Anderson, Ryun        Maryland Clu         8:45.40    9:06.52  
  2 #  286 Flint, Rylan          Maryland Clu         9:05.00    9:25.52  
  3 #  224 Schoch, Tyler      JR Loyola (Md.)         9:20.00    9:31.96   10   
  4 #  220 Butler, Peter      FR Loyola (Md.)         9:15.00    9:38.28    8   
  5 #  113 McGhie, Corey      FR Delaware Sta         9:37.16    9:41.38    6   
  6 #  107 Gill, Hasan        SO Delaware Sta         9:26.82    9:45.02    5   
  7 #  102 Danjoint, Seth     SR Delaware Sta        10:08.92   10:01.20    4   
  8 #  100 Attiogbe, Komlan   FR Delaware Sta        10:01.56   10:03.37    3   
  9 #  108 Infante-Rosales,   FR Delaware Sta         9:53.37   10:04.76    2   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14:36.00                                                       
    Maryland: M 14:03.4h  1986        Dennis Cullinane, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 14:07.16  2007        Jan Foerster, Virgina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  402 Thistle, Paul         Pacers//GRC         14:35.00   14:29.05  
  2 #  262 Hanley, Patrick    SR Maryland            14:30.00   14:35.49&  10   
  3 #  401 Reich, Stewart        Pacers//GRC         14:35.00   14:37.97  
  4 #  404 Wagener, Kyle         Pacers//GRC         14:45.00   14:47.09  
  5 #  405 Witters, Ryan         Pacers//GRC         14:40.00   15:09.71  
  6 #  396 Benner, Lars          Pacers//GRC         15:10.00   15:11.47  
  7 #  400 Pane, John-Louis      Pacers//GRC         14:55.00   15:21.38  
  8 #  397 Hopely, Mark          Pacers//GRC         15:20.00   15:27.75  
  9 #  294 Simon, Alex           Montgomery C        15:20.00   15:34.64  
 10 #  460 Janik, Luke           Unattached          15:30.00   15:36.53  
 11 #   38 Southerland, Trip     DDP                 15:18.00   15:40.23  
 12 #  135 Burroughs, Andrew     District TC         15:15.00   15:47.04  
 13 #  406 Zikry, Hashem         Pacers//GRC         15:25.00   15:49.47  
 14 #  373 McGlew, Brian      FR New Jersey I        15:48.78   15:49.74    8   
 15 #  399 Olenginski, Lukas     Pacers//GRC         15:22.00   15:58.01  
 16 #  191 Thomas, Isaiah     FR Lincoln (Pa.        16:35.84   16:54.60    6   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.85                                                          
    Maryland: M 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 13.67  2006        Dominic Berger, Maryland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  328 Hairston, Devon    SR Morgan State           14.43      16.41  -3.8  10   
  2 #  379 Penrod, Connor     FR New Jersey I                      17.06  -3.8   8   
  3 #  290 Lepre, Drew           Maryland Clu           15.50      17.10  -3.8 
  4 #   18 Goy, Tyrek         FR Coppin State           15.50      17.25  -3.8   6   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.84                                                          
    Maryland: M 49.46  1979        Chris Person, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 50.25  1996        Octavius Terry, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   22 Johnson, Cheyenne  FR Coppin State           52.50      55.41   1  10   
  2 #  118 Terry, Trenson     SO Delaware Sta           56.48      57.49   1   8   
  3 #  335 Pulley, Burnell    FR Morgan State           59.09      58.10   2   6   
  4 #  328 Hairston, Devon    SR Morgan State           54.02      59.29   1   5   
  5 #  329 Harriott, Caniggi  SO Morgan State                      59.64   2   4   
  6 #  381 Prasek, Chris      SO New Jersey I           58.81    1:00.04   2   3   
  7 #  361 Azevedo, Brian     FR New Jersey I           58.55    1:00.79   1   2   
  8 #   31 Asante, Ernest        D.C. Capitol           52.67    1:02.58   1 
  9 #  387 Spenser, Kadeem    SO New Jersey I           58.89    1:04.53   2   1   
 10 #  480 Pinnock, Jayson    FR Morgan State           55.23    1:08.03   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.50                                                          
    Maryland: M 39.89  1978        Maryland, Maryland                          
                       Calhoun, Robertson, Lancaster, Nehemiah           
 Kehoe Track: K 38.78  2007        Florida State, Flordia State                
                       Bolden, Dix, Garvin, Clark                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                   40.25      41.53&  10   
  2 Morgan State  'B'                                   41.23      43.65    8   
  3 Delaware State  'A'                                 42.84      43.68    6   
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                             43.72    5   
 -- New Jersey Institute  'A'                           42.61        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:17.60                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:07.20  1979        Maryland, Maryland                        
                         Bryant, Fields, Nehemiah, Person                  
 Kehoe Track: K 3:09.89  2007        Clemson, Clemson                          
                         Mills, Porter, Swaggard, Brown                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:14.00    3:19.98   10   
  2 Delaware State  'A'                               3:10.00    3:29.77    8   
 -- Maryland  'B'                                     3:18.00        DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.83m
 Progression of 5 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &   2.04m                                                        
    Maryland: M 7-04.25  1982        Mike Pascuzzo, Maryland                   
 Kehoe Track: K 7-03.25  2007        Ivan Wagner, NC State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  273 Shoultz, Samuel    JR Maryland               2.19m      2.21m&   7-03.00  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 2.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  291 Manian, Pramodh       Maryland Clu           1.75m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  334 Pressley, Daenah   FR Morgan State           1.99m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  275 Tarcza, David      SR Maryland               1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  366 Feknous, Issa      SO New Jersey I           1.89m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  384 Russell, Kyle      FR New Jersey I           1.86m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  337 Rhooms, Kobe-Jord  FR Morgan State           2.08m         NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 3.97m
 Progression of 15 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &    4.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 17-06.25  1988        John Finney, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 17-07.25  1996        Shannon Pope, North Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  269 Pitney, Calvin     JR Maryland               5.05m      4.57m   15-00.00  10   
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 #  106 Funkhouser, Adam   SO Delaware Sta           4.27m      3.82m   12-06.25   8   
     3.82 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- #   37 Spiess, Chris         DC Vault                             NH            
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 6.50m
   ECAC/IC4A: &    7.10m                                                       
    Maryland: M    26-05  1978        Bob Calhoun, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 26-02.75  1996        Eric Bowers, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  337 Rhooms, Kobe-Jord  FR Morgan State           6.91m      6.71m   1.6  22-00.25  10   
     6.68m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 6.66m(1.9) 6.70m(1.8) 6.71m(1.6)
  2 #   25 Noel, Elijah       SO Coppin State           6.78m      6.69m   1.2  21-11.50   8   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL      6.23m(+0.0) 6.69m(1.2) 6.43m(1.3) FOUL(2.3)
  3 #  118 Terry, Trenson     SO Delaware Sta           6.75m      6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00   6   
     6.50m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.95m(2.7) 6.02m(1.8) PASS     
  4 #  258 Assoua, Gaston     SR Maryland               7.33m      6.42m   0.8  21-00.75   5   
     6.42m(0.8)       FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 #  363 Chandler, Nasiem   FR New Jersey I           6.59m      6.25m   1.9  20-06.25   4   
     5.92m(+0.0)       6.25m(1.9) 6.08m(2.1) 6.01m(1.9)
  6 #  157 Waterton, Sean     SR Georgetown             6.70m      6.21m   0.8  20-04.50   3   
     FOUL(0.7) 5.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.06m(1.2) 6.20m(1.1) 6.21m(0.8)
  7 #  334 Pressley, Daenah   FR Morgan State           6.84m      6.18m   1.0  20-03.50   2   
     6.18m(1.0)       6.16m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)
  8 #  292 Mitchell, Chris       Maryland Clu           5.85m      5.98m   2.0  19-07.50 
     5.38m(0.9)       5.61m(1.8) 5.98m(2.0) 5.13m(2.5)
  9 #   19 Hanson, Jona       FR Coppin State           6.65m      5.66m   1.9  18-07.00   1   
     5.58m(1.2)       5.66m(1.9) 5.58m(0.9) 5.31m(0.5)
 10 #  379 Penrod, Connor     FR New Jersey I           5.66m      5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.1) FOUL(1.0)            
 11 #  324 Clack, Jr., Chris  SR Morgan State                      5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.36m(+0.0)            
 12 #  257 Alfano, Andrew     JR Maryland               7.17m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.6)         
 13 #  372 McFarlande, Lamon  FR New Jersey I           5.34m      5.03m   1.0  16-06.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.03m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 14 #   28 Rodwell, Damon     JR Coppin State           6.50m      4.56m   1.3  14-11.50 
     4.56m(1.3)               
 -- #  153 Laney, Josiah      FR Georgetown             6.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M  55-03  1978        Dennis Ivory, Maryland                     
 Kehoe Track: K  52-04  2007        James Lemons, Georgia Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  278 Vanzego, Carlos    JR Maryland              14.68m     13.88m   1.2  45-06.50  10   
     13.69m(1.6) 13.88m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 #   31 Asante, Ernest        D.C. Capitol          13.65m     13.15m   2.0  43-01.75 
     13.15m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- #  372 McFarlande, Lamon  FR New Jersey I          12.80m         ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- #  157 Waterton, Sean     SR Georgetown            13.41m         ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- #  363 Chandler, Nasiem   FR New Jersey I                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS               
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 13.00m
   ECAC/IC4A: &   15.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 64-11.75  1979        Ian Pyka, Maryland                       
 Kehoe Track: K    62-10  2007        Mitchell Pope, NC State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  325 Elliott, Vikarie   SO Morgan State          16.49m     15.04m   49-04.25  10   
      13.51m  FOUL  13.64m  14.24m  15.04m  FOUL
  2 #  270 Pulli, Nicholas    SR Maryland              16.21m     14.96m   49-01.00   8   
      14.85m  14.26m  FOUL  14.58m  14.96m  13.94m
  3 #  268 Nash, Michael      FR Maryland              14.15m     14.13m   46-04.25   6   
      12.14m  13.87m  14.13m  13.63m  14.09m  13.87m
  4 #  327 Goodlitt, Kurt     SO Morgan State          15.55m     13.15m   43-01.75   5   
      FOUL  12.90m  12.86m  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL
  5 #  105 Duncan, Robert     SO Delaware Sta          13.40m     10.68m   35-00.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  338 Smith, Joshua      FR Morgan State          13.23m     10.53m   34-06.75   3   
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  367 Forrester, Willia  JR New Jersey I          13.33m     10.43m   34-02.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  111 Lee, Aran          SO Delaware Sta          13.30m     10.18m   33-04.75   1   
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 #  358 Acanfora, Catello  FR New Jersey I          11.50m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  193 Ukaha, Anthony     SR Lincoln (Pa.          10.09m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  FOUL         
 11 #  175 Bassett, Solomon   SO Lincoln (Pa.          11.89m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL         
 -- #  368 Gara, Sawyer       JR New Jersey I          11.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  284 Chong, Noah           Maryland Clu          11.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #   27 Richards, Balvin   FR Coppin State          14.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 39.00m
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M 196-00  1983        Alan Baginski, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 204-08  1996        Andrew Bloom, Wake Forest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  277 Thompson, Greg     JR Maryland              60.28m     55.54m&    182-03  10   
      53.67m  FOUL  52.86m  54.19m  55.54m  54.92m
  2 #  149 Bjerk, Bryan       SR Georgetown            50.00m     47.41m     155-06   8   
      47.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.30m  FOUL
  3 #  105 Duncan, Robert     SO Delaware Sta          43.98m     45.22m     148-04   6   
      FOUL  41.13m  41.11m  FOUL  41.86m  45.22m
  4 #  327 Goodlitt, Kurt     SO Morgan State          42.97m     41.28m     135-05   5   
      39.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.28m  FOUL
  5 #   27 Richards, Balvin   FR Coppin State          46.00m     40.89m     134-02   4   
      38.22m  FOUL  40.87m  FOUL  40.89m  FOUL
  6 #  370 Haraka, Michael    JR New Jersey I          38.83m     40.84m     134-00   3   
      38.53m  FOUL  39.89m  40.17m  FOUL  40.84m
  7 #  368 Gara, Sawyer       JR New Jersey I          40.51m     35.65m     116-11   2   
      35.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  367 Forrester, Willia  JR New Jersey I          37.53m     35.41m     116-02   1   
      35.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  358 Acanfora, Catello  FR New Jersey I          36.00m     34.58m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  338 Smith, Joshua      FR Morgan State          42.42m     34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  284 Chong, Noah           Maryland Clu           0.30m     28.35m      93-00 
      28.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  379 Penrod, Connor     FR New Jersey I          32.56m     21.37m      70-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.37m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M 199-10  2015        Pat Cole, Maryland                         
 Kehoe Track: K 223-03  2007        Nick Owens, North Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  270 Pulli, Nicholas    SR Maryland              50.61m     52.84m     173-04  10   
      FOUL  51.16m  FOUL  FOUL  52.84m  FOUL
  2 #  368 Gara, Sawyer       JR New Jersey I          41.86m     47.39m     155-06   8   
      39.06m  47.39m  45.09m  42.94m  45.53m  45.42m
  3 #  370 Haraka, Michael    JR New Jersey I          44.86m     45.69m     149-11   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.41m  41.96m  40.52m  45.69m
  4 #  325 Elliott, Vikarie   SO Morgan State          45.71m     44.55m     146-02   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.40m  FOUL  FOUL  44.55m
  5 #  268 Nash, Michael      FR Maryland                         41.39m     135-09   4   
      FOUL  36.19m  38.08m  41.39m  37.12m  39.88m
  6 #  358 Acanfora, Catello  FR New Jersey I          40.00m     39.69m     130-02   3   
      36.28m  37.58m  38.75m  39.64m  FOUL  39.69m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 40.00m
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
   ECAC/IC4A: & 58.70m                                                         
    Maryland: M 195-03  2011        Jon Hill, Maryland                         
 Kehoe Track: K 233-05  2007        Justin Ryncavage, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  297 Condo, Robert      SR Moravian              62.40m     55.56m     182-03  10   
      55.56m  52.53m  52.66m  51.74m  53.19m  50.86m
  2 #  374 McNamara, Erick    SR New Jersey I          53.00m     51.30m     168-04   8   
      51.30m  48.79m  49.74m  50.96m  45.36m  46.33m
  3 #  182 Fountain, Xavier   FR Lincoln (Pa.                     51.10m     167-08   6   
      49.43m  50.06m  49.47m  51.10m  50.58m  48.79m
  4 #  111 Lee, Aran          SO Delaware Sta          51.03m     49.87m     163-07   5   
      49.87m  45.33m  49.19m  45.44m  43.96m  46.42m
  5 #  367 Forrester, Willia  JR New Jersey I          48.37m     49.61m     162-09   4   
      44.41m  43.39m  44.86m  FOUL  44.28m  49.61m
  6 #  366 Feknous, Issa      SO New Jersey I          42.94m     48.02m     157-06   3   
      47.82m  45.25m  47.05m  48.02m  FOUL  43.46m
  7 #  324 Clack, Jr., Chris  SR Morgan State                     35.51m     116-06   2   
      35.51m  35.25m  33.90m  35.09m  33.50m  31.43m
  8 #  284 Chong, Noah           Maryland Clu          25.00m     33.81m     110-11 
      30.37m  32.41m  FOUL  31.36m  33.81m  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland                   207        2) Delaware                  190.50
    3) Morgan State                89        4) St. John's                 85   
    5) Loyola (Md.)                43        6) Coppin State               32   
    7) Georgetown                  30        8) Towson                     28   
    9) Delaware State              19       10) District of Columbia       18   
   11) New Jersey Institute        14.50    12) Lincoln (Pa.)               7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland                   162        2) Morgan State              142   
    3) New Jersey Institute        77        4) Delaware State             75   
    5) Coppin State                56        6) Lincoln (Pa.)              40   
    7) Loyola (Md.)                30        8) Georgetown                 18   
    9) Moravian                    10