stop

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017
               2017 Pepsi Florida Relays - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017               
                             University of Florida                             
                               Percy Beard Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M College
========================================================================
       Track: T 10.97  2015        Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express            
      Relays: R 10.97  2015        Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murielle Ahoure              NIKE                     10.96   2.6  1 
  2 Shalonda Solomon             Modern Sprint            11.19   2.6  1 
  3 Gabrielle Thomas          SO Harvard                  11.24   1.3  2 
  4 Naomi Sedney                 Tumbleweed               11.25   0.8  3 
  5 Shayla Sanders            SR Florida                  11.28   1.3  2 
  6 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 11.31   1.3  2 
  7 Flings Owusu-Agyapong     SR Unattached               11.35   2.6  1 
  8 Javianne Oliver           SR Kentucky                 11.38   1.3  2 
  9 Kianna Gray               SO Kentucky                 11.40   1.3  2 
 10 Alexis Love                  Unattached               11.44   2.6  1  11.435
 11 Courtney Warner           SO E Carolina               11.44   3.4  6  11.440
 12 Kristina Knott            JR Miami                    11.47   0.8  3 
 13 Shania Collins            SO Tennessee                11.49   1.3  2 
 14 Gabriele Cunningham       SO N C State                11.50   3.4  6 
 15 Symone Darius             FR Alabama                  11.51   0.8  3 
 16 Kayelle Clarke            JR Kentucky                 11.52   0.8  3 
 17 Shenel Crooke             SR Morgan State             11.53   0.8  3 
 18 Semoy Hackett             SR Empire Athletics         11.55   2.6  1 
 19 Jacquelyn Baldwin         SO Jacksonville             11.58   1.4  4  11.574
 20 Taylor McCorkle           JR Penn                     11.58   1.4  4  11.576
 21 India Brown               JR N. Carolina              11.59   0.8  3 
 22 Alex Council              SO Charlotte                11.60   3.4  6 
 23 Shai-Anne Davis           SR Athletics Canada         11.63   0.8  3 
 24 Kaylin Whitney               NIKE                     11.66   2.6  1 
 25 Bliss Soleyn              SO Ohio State               11.67   3.5  9 
 26 Kaila Lewis               FR Al State                 11.68   4.6  7  11.672
 27 Maia McCoy                SO Tennessee                11.68   1.8  8  11.674
 28 Shannon Ray               JR Ole Miss                 11.69   1.3  2 
 29 Olivia Fotopoulou         JR Alabama                  11.73   1.4  4 
 30 Jasmine Dawson            JR E Carolina               11.75   3.4  6 
 31 Barbara Biney             JR Penn                     11.76   3.4  6 
 32 Jadzia Beasley            SO W Kentucky               11.80   1.3  2 
 33 Kiera Brown               SO Florida State            11.83   4.6  7 
 34 Alexis Luckett            JR Al Huntsville            11.84   3.4  6 
 35 Charminiqu Hackney        FR Al State                 11.85   3.4  6  11.845
 36 Jaliyah Elliot            FR Youngstown               11.85   4.6  7  11.846
 37 Farah Jacques             SR Athletics Canada         11.85   1.4  4  11.850
 38 Stephanie Osuji           JR Albany                   11.86   3.5  9  11.857
 39 Hope Julmiste             SR Marshall                 11.86   1.8  8  11.858
 40 Ravin Gilbert             SR Ga State                 11.87   1.4  4 
 41 Sha'Keela Saunders        SR Kentucky                 11.88  -0.9  5 
 42 Dasia Pressley            FR Syracuse                 11.89   4.6  7  11.885
 43 Breanna Tate              SR Ole Miss                 11.89   1.4  4  11.887
 44 Janel Pate                SO Alabama                  11.89   1.4  4  11.889
 45 Zanae Freeland            SR Towson                   11.91   3.5  9 
 46 Jellisa Westney           SR Athletics Canada         11.93  -0.9  5 
 47 Nicole Henderson          JR Ole Miss                 11.95   4.6  7  11.947
 48 Lauren White              FR N C State                11.95   1.3  2  11.948
 49 Aaliyah Barnes            SR Ohio State               11.96   3.4  6 
 50 Carolyn Brown             SO Miami                    11.97   4.6  7  11.962
 51 Kametra Byrd              SR Marshall                 11.97   1.8  8  11.967
 52 Darlene Girardeau         SR App State                11.98   1.8  8  11.974
 53 lake kwaza                   Unattached               11.98   0.8  3  11.975
 54 Brianna Sims              SR Alabama                  11.98   1.4  4  11.979
 55 Ashley Kelly                 Cptc New Bal             12.00  -0.9  5  11.992
 56 Jonina Brinson            JR Mobile                   12.00   1.8  8  11.996
 57 Deja Jones                SR F A U                    12.01  -0.9  5 
 58 Ngozi Musa                SO Harvard                  12.04  -0.9  5 
 59 Filippa Fotopoulou        JR Alabama                  12.07  -0.9  5 
 60 Jamila Brown              FR Towson                   12.08   1.8  8  12.079
 61 Dayleen Santana Rodrigue  SO Albany                   12.08  -0.9  5  12.080
 62 Cedrina Singletary        SO E Carolina               12.11   3.4  6 
 63 Justice Richardson        FR Syracuse                 12.18   4.6  7 
 64 Taylor Chapman            SO Iowa                     12.52  -0.9  5 
 -- Alissa Williams           SO U C F                      DNF   1.4  4 
 
Women 400 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 50.17  4/24/2015   Shaunae Miller, Pure Athletics              
      Relays: R 50.23  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shakima Wimbley           SR Miami                    52.05   1 
  2 Sharrika Barnett          SO Florida                  52.25   1 
  3 Taylor Sharpe             JR Florida                  52.78   3 
  4 Alex Gholston             SR Alabama                  52.79   1 
  5 Maggie Barrie             JR Ohio State               52.82   2 
  6 Kyra Jefferson            SR Florida                  52.88   1 
  7 Jennifer Edobi            JR Vanderbilt               53.16   2 
  8 Quadaisha Newkirk         JR Pittsburgh               53.30   3 
  9 Beatrice Hannan           JR Ohio State               53.32   4 
 10 Akua Obeng-Akrofi         JR Columbia                 53.36   2 
 11 Jolie Carbo               JR Ole Miss                 53.44   5 
 12 Domonique Williams        SR Alabama                  53.82   1 
 13 Kadejhia Sellers          SO Syracuse                 53.89   2 
 14 Brittny Ellis             SO Miami                    53.91   1 
 15 Destinee Gause            SR Florida                  54.06   2 
 16 Tatyana Mills             SO Kingsborough             54.09   5 
 17 Karrington Winters        SO Ohio State               54.11   2 
 18 Tamani Wilson             FR Ohio State               54.27   3 
 19 Desiree Garland           JR Pittsburgh               54.31   6 
 20 Layla White               SO Tennessee                54.39   2 
 21 Marisa Bellamy            JR S Carolina               54.77   4 
 22 Tori Ray                  FR N. Carolina              54.81   3 
 23 Ashley Jocelyn            SR U C F                    54.99   2 
 24 Danielle Burnett          SR Charleston S             54.99   6 
 25 Aalayah Faulcon           JR S Carolina               55.06   5 
 26 Precious Hitchcock        SR Kentucky                 55.08   4 
 27 Niata Alexander           JR Troy                     55.46   4 
 28 Kiana Lee                 SO Charlotte                55.48   6 
 29 Brittany Meads            JR Morgan State             55.49   5 
 30 Taliyah Townsend          FR N. Carolina              55.55   6 
 31 Liz Reid                  SO Towson                   55.64   6 
 32 Precious Holmes           JR S Carolina               55.75   3  55.741
 33 Halie Snyder              SO Albany                   55.75   6  55.745
 34 Annastacia Barham         SO Morgan State             55.76   7 
 35 Deanna Tate               SR Ole Miss                 56.03   5 
 36 Alexis Luckett            JR Al Huntsville            56.07   4 
 37 Diaja Oliver              SR Kennesaw St              56.11   8 
 38 Iman Sule                 FR Columbia                 56.22   5 
 39 Tyneshia Quarterman       SO Savannah St              56.23   6  56.221
 40 Tiana Patillo             SR N C State                56.23   7  56.230
 41 Ade Hunter                JR St. Augustin             56.27   5 
 42 Cecil Ene                 FR Penn                     56.29   8  56.283
 43 Iris Robinson             JR St. Augustin             56.29   6  56.290
 44 Michelle Cole             SR Howard                   56.44   3 
 45 Kristen Williams          JR Charlotte                56.48   5 
 46 Sydney Davis              SO Ga State                 56.50   7 
 47 Amanda Crawford           FR Alabama                  56.58   4 
 48 Domonique Hall            JR Ga Tech                  56.74   8 
 49 Angelica Henderson        JR Ga Tech                  56.79   7 
 50 Sherline Valentin         JR F A U                    57.05   7 
 51 Khadijah Valentine        JR W Kentucky               57.22   6 
 52 Chyna-Joi Staton          FR Al State                 57.34   7 
 53 Jasmine Crump             JR Shorter                  57.67   8 
 54 Jahmee Reeves             SO Ga State                 57.89   8 
 55 Hallie Grimes             JR N Florida                58.00   8 
 56 Sydney Petersen           JR Columbia                 58.15   4 
 57 Leah Barker               JR St. Augustin             58.18   7 
 58 D'Nia Freeman             FR E Carolina               58.20   5 
 59 Amber Littlejohn          SO Shorter                  58.37   8 
 60 Nicole Sassaman           SR Alabama                  58.67   7 
 61 Asya Macon                FR N. Carolina              59.82   7 
 -- Kleo Torres               FR Al State                    DQ   8  lane violation
 -- Shaquania Dorsett         SO Florida State               DQ   1  lane violation
 
Women 800 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 2:00.62  4/5/2015    Chanelle Price, Nike                      
      Relays: R 2:00.62  2015        Chanelle Price, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marilyn Okoro             SR Unattached             2:02.50   1 
  2 Cory McGee                   New Balance            2:02.55   1 
  3 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   JR Villanova              2:03.07   1 
  4 Marta Freitas                Unattached             2:03.60   1 
  5 Hannah Segrave            SR Milligan               2:04.49   1 
  6 Rosie Chamberlain         JR U C F                  2:04.76   1 
  7 Karisa Nelson             JR Samford                2:07.14   1 
  8 Maddie McHugh             SO Ole Miss               2:07.99   2 
  9 Nia Akins                 FR Penn                   2:08.88   3 
 10 Reagan Bustamante         FR Vanderbilt             2:09.16   3 
 11 Michelle Howell              Unattached             2:09.54   1 
 12 Ericka Charles            SR G.W. Express           2:09.74   3 
 13 Kaley Ciluffo             FR Villanova              2:09.83   2 
 14 Ella Wurth                SR Penn                   2:09.86   3 
 15 Brittney Wade             SR Columbia               2:09.97   2 
 16 Kristyn Williams          SO Alabama                2:10.00   2 
 17 Mikayla Schneider         FR Penn                   2:10.16   3 
 18 Anna Jurew                SO Princeton              2:10.48   2 
 19 Sarah Hardie              JR Columbia               2:10.49   2 
 20 Katie Foley               JR Connecticut            2:10.82   2 
 21 Chystal Tejeda            FR U C F                  2:11.82   5 
 22 Ginger Hutton             SO Vanderbilt             2:11.96   5 
 23 Mary Jeanne Assinzo       FR Jacksonville           2:12.39   4 
 24 Bailey Willett            JR Ga Southern            2:12.42   5 
 25 Sydney Benson             FR Howard                 2:12.56   5 
 26 Zoe Sims                  SR Princeton              2:12.57   3 
 27 Frances Bull              FR Penn State             2:12.59   4 
 28 Arion Span                FR Al State               2:12.74   4 
 29 Maddie Beaubien           FR S Carolina             2:12.76   4 
 30 Phylissa Greeley          JR App State              2:12.78   5 
 31 Haley Anderson            JR Ga Tech                2:12.86   5 
 32 Sydnee Over               SR Connecticut            2:12.92   2 
 33 Catherine Voelpel         SR Maryland               2:12.94   4 
 34 Destiny Johnson              F A M U                2:13.31   3 
 35 Ginelle Demone            FR Florida State          2:13.44   3 
 36 Tatyana Hodnett           JR Bethune                2:13.56   4 
 37 Mikaela Jonsson           FR F A U                  2:13.74   4 
 38 Olivia Smith              JR Ohio State             2:13.75   4 
 39 Emily Edwards             JR Florida State          2:14.12   4 
 40 Tia Saunders              FR Iowa                   2:14.28   3 
 41 Madison Harris            JR Florida State          2:14.36   4 
 42 Kristoni Barnes           FR N. Carolina            2:14.49   5 
 43 Imani Coleman             JR N. Carolina            2:14.64   5 
 44 Sarah Mohan               SO Alabama                2:15.00   4 
 45 Jordyn Sindt              SR Iowa                   2:16.48   5 
 46 Frida Thors?s             JR F A U                  2:16.72   5 
 47 Lydia Witty               SO Vanderbilt             2:17.25   3 
 48 Ena Leufroy                  Unattached             2:19.45   1 
 -- Tatiana Etienne           SR Al State                   DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 4:08.65  3/25/2005   Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhianwedd Price           JR Miss State             4:13.84   1 
  2 Angel Piccirillo          SR Villanova              4:14.11   1 
  3 Danae Rivers              FR Penn State             4:16.33   1 
  4 Annie Leblanc                Lanaudi?re O           4:16.35   1 
  5 Nicole Hutchinson         SO Villanova              4:18.50   1 
  6 Alexandra Lucki           JR Maryland               4:18.87   1 
  7 Ffion Price               SR Miss State             4:20.61   1  4:20.602
  8 Taylor Tubbs              SR Florida                4:20.61   1  4:20.603
  9 Anne-Marie Blaney         SR U C F                  4:21.64   1 
 10 Kimberly Johansen         SR Elon                   4:23.75   1 
 11 Michelle McKinney         JR Kentucky               4:24.51   2 
 12 Rebekah Greene            SR Florida                4:25.50   2 
 13 Kaitlin Hanss             SR Princeton              4:26.09   2 
 14 Emma Garner               JR Samford                4:27.44   2 
 15 Sammy Bockoven            SO Villanova              4:27.93   1 
 16 Kat MacNeal               JR Ole Miss               4:29.85   4 
 17 Marissa Sheva             FR Penn State             4:30.00   3 
 18 Kidan Kidane              SR Kennesaw St            4:30.67   3 
 19 Jill Weston               JR Kentucky               4:31.27   3 
 20 Carmen Graves                Atlanta T C            4:31.85   2 
 21 Amber Johnson             SR Florida                4:32.11   3 
 22 Alexis Panisse            SR Connecticut            4:32.25   2 
 23 Laura Labuschaigne        JR S Alabama              4:33.01   2 
 24 Amy Ruiz                  SO Ga Tech                4:34.54   4 
 25 Sonja Friend-Uhl             Atlanta T C            4:34.70   3 
 26 Maddie Criscione          JR Vanderbilt             4:34.89   3 
 27 Shian Mallory             FR Samford                4:35.20   4 
 28 Emma Tucker               FR Miss State             4:35.58   5 
 29 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell    SO Florida                4:35.83   3 
 30 Maggie Christe            SR Connecticut            4:35.93   3 
 31 Charlotte Stephens        JR Ga Tech                4:36.11   4 
 32 Schuyler Pruyn            JR Albany                 4:36.13   4 
 33 Maddy Nikkel              JR Ole Miss               4:36.33   5 
 34 Rebecca Buteau            FR Alabama                4:36.42   3 
 35 Brooke Feldmeier          JR Oregon                 4:38.06   5 
 36 Kendall Derry             FR Vanderbilt             4:38.27   5 
 37 Allison Mueller           SO S Carolina             4:38.44   4 
 38 Kelsey Swanson            SO Connecticut            4:39.01   4 
 39 Angela Alonso             FR Ga State               4:39.38   5 
 40 Anna Stoddard             FR S Carolina             4:39.67   4 
 41 Presley Weems             FR Samford                4:40.47   4 
 42 Lindsey Kane              SO Connecticut            4:40.74   3 
 43 Anne Den Otter            SO Miami                  4:40.99   2 
 44 Elisa Sargent             SO App State              4:41.47   5 
 45 Caroline Barlow           JR Alabama                4:41.70   2 
 46 Torre Moser               SR App State              4:42.00   5 
 47 Mary Claire Solomon       FR Ga Tech                4:42.65   5 
 48 Laura Campbell               Unattached             4:42.81   4 
 49 Michelle Howell              Unattached             4:43.29   2 
 50 Danielle Jordan           FR Connecticut            4:44.90   4 
 51 Julie Kocjancic           SR Penn State             4:45.07   1 
 52 Elizabeth Wellman         SO F A U                  4:45.62   3 
 53 Hailey Hendry             FR Florida State          4:47.58   5 
 54 Mary Jeanne Assinzo       FR Jacksonville           4:50.03   5 
 55 Liz Lagoy                 JR Connecticut            4:52.58   3 
 56 Megan Mooney              FR Florida State          5:01.46   5 
 57 Delaney Tiernan           SO Florida                5:02.89   5 
 58 Madison Morse             SO Florida                5:14.28   5 
 -- Marta Freitas                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 15:50.5h  3/21/1981   Mary Shea, NC State                      
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mia Meydrich              JR Miss State            16:30.25   1 
  2 Shannon Fair              SO Miss State            16:37.43   1 
  3 Gabrielle Hesslau         JR Miami                 16:38.68   1 
  4 Janel Blancet                Atlanta T C           16:47.23   1 
  5 Megan Huebner             JR Vanderbilt            16:57.52   1 
  6 Kidan Kidane              SR Kennesaw St           17:03.86   1 
  7 Mailin Struck             FR Vanderbilt            17:09.63   1 
  8 Elisabeth Gaillet         JR Ole Miss              17:10.77   1 
  9 Kaitlyn Shoemaker         SO Allen County          17:12.71   1 
 10 Betsy Suda                SR Florida T C           17:14.79   1 
 11 Haley Ward                SR Ole Miss              17:15.59   1 
 12 Jessica Taylor            SO S Florida             17:16.00   1 
 13 Cara Sherman              SO Albany                17:20.18   1 
 14 Maddox Patterson          SO Florida               17:20.70   1 
 15 Tavyn Lovitt              SR Ole Miss              17:26.04   1 
 16 Brittany Lang             FR N Florida             17:28.05   1 
 17 Hannah Reinhardt          FR Albany                17:30.63   1 
 18 Courtney Kriegshauser     SR Vanderbilt            17:31.96   1 
 19 Georganne Watson             Florida T C           17:32.56   1 
 20 Mary Reiser               SR S Carolina            17:36.34   1 
 21 Tara Rooney               JR Florida State         17:36.75   1 
 22 Morgan Hull               JR Unattached            17:39.73   2 
 23 Claudia Cancello          SR Tampa                 17:40.91   2 
 24 Jessica Donohue           SR Albany                17:42.03   1 
 25 Lindsay Lagarde           JR U L Lafayette         17:50.98   2 
 26 Audrey Carpenter          SO N Florida             17:51.36   1 
 27 Carley Lutzow             SO Fl Gulf Coast         17:52.03   2 
 28 Christina Schultz         JR F A U                 17:52.23   2 
 29 Marianne Aguilar          JR Florida State         17:52.26   2 
 30 Brittany Gill             FR U C F                 17:53.23   2 
 31 Anita Munoz               JR Fl Gulf Coast         17:53.38   2 
 32 Kelly Griffin                Team Ftc              17:53.95   2 
 33 Kelsey Beckmann              Unattached            17:54.89   1 
 34 Kaitlin Rodriguez         SR Flagler               17:59.31   2 
 35 Devon Grisbaum            SO Vanderbilt            18:08.02   1 
 36 Olivia Paxton             FR Winthrop              18:09.57   2 
 37 Colleen Openshaw          FR S Carolina            18:11.27   1 
 38 Alyssa Bayliff            SO Saint Leo             18:11.96   2 
 39 Laura Tobin               SO Saint Leo             18:13.20   2 
 40 Sarah Bowles              SR Ga Tech               18:16.59   2 
 41 Fatema Jaffer             SO Florida State         18:19.30   2 
 42 Ellen Flood               FR Ga Tech               18:27.92   2 
 43 Rebecca Dow               FR Ga Tech               18:34.11   2 
 44 Clare McMahon             JR Tampa                 18:37.45   2 
 45 Ashton Lord               SR Ga Southern           18:45.86   2 
 46 Emily Sparrow             JR Winthrop              18:49.30   2 
 47 Thea Ramsey               SO Tampa                 18:57.14   2 
 48 Emily Ludwig              FR F A U                 19:00.94   2 
 49 Ashton McMurray           JR U C F                 19:31.47   2 
 -- Maria Fernandez           FR Saint Leo                  DNF   2 
 -- Spencer Hayes             SO Connecticut                DNF   1 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles College
========================================================================
       Track: T 12.62  4/24/2015   Kendra Harrison, Kentucky                   
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alaysha Johnson           SO Oregon                   12.69   2.0  2  12.681
  2 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                 12.69   2.0  2  12.689
  3 Kori Carter                  Jordan                   12.79   5.5  1 
  4 Sharona Bakker               Tumbleweed               12.81   5.5  1 
  5 Leah Nugent                  Puma                     12.83   5.5  1 
  6 Sasha Wallace             SR Oregon                   12.94   2.0  2 
  7 Raven Clay                   Unattached               13.00   5.5  1 
  8 Ebony Morrison            SR Miami                    13.09   2.0  2 
  9 Brandee Johnson           FR Florida                  13.14   4.9  3 
 10 Chantel Ray               JR Ohio State               13.22   4.9  3 
 11 Peta-Gay Williams         SO Florida State            13.24   2.0  2 
 12 Kayla White               SO N. Carolina              13.33   4.9  3 
 13 LaVonne Idlette              Dominican Rep            13.34   5.5  1 
 14 Alexis Perry                 Unattached               13.36   5.5  1 
 15 Jeanine Williams          SO Ga Tech                  13.39   2.5  6  13.381
 16 Vanessa Clerveaux         SR Alabama                  13.39   2.0  2  13.385
 17 Kyra Atkins               SO E Tenn St                13.42   4.9  3 
 18 Kenya Collins             JR Ga Tech                  13.46   2.5  6  13.458
 19 Jahisha Thomas            JR Iowa                     13.46   2.5  6  13.460
 20 Stefani Kerrison          JR Miami                    13.47   4.9  3 
 21 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State               13.49   1.8  4 
 22 Jacklyn Howell            JR Kentucky                 13.52   2.0  2 
 23 Ladonna Richards             Chase Athlet             13.56   2.0  2 
 24 Christine London          SR Ohio State               13.62   2.7  7 
 25 Jocselyn Powell           JR Kennesaw St              13.64   0.2  5 
 26 Ryann McEnany             SR Florida                  13.65   0.2  5  13.646
 27 Sherrelle Jordan          SR Nova Southea             13.65   1.8  4  13.649
 28 Alyssa Sandy              FR E Carolina               13.67   1.8  4  13.661
 29 Gabriele Cunningham       SO N C State                13.67   3.4  8  13.662
 30 Raven Stewart             JR Ga Tech                  13.70   3.4  8 
 31 Monica Howard             SR Al State                 13.71   1.8  4 
 32 Amber Eles                JR Youngstown               13.76   2.5  6  13.751
 33 Tania Bambi                  Athletics Canada         13.76   2.7  7  13.752
 34 Cheyenne Hutchinson       SR E Carolina               13.81   2.0  2  13.809
 34 Jamika Glades             SR F A U                    13.81   0.2  5  13.809
 36 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State               13.82   2.7  7 
 37 Danielle Delgado          JR Syracuse                 13.85   2.7  7  13.841
 38 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State               13.85   1.8  9  13.842
 39 Jenny Kimbro              FR Iowa                     13.85   1.8  9  13.844
 40 Breanne Bygrave           FR Penn                     13.86   2.5  6 
 41 Quamecha Morrison         SO Bethune                  13.87   2.5  6  13.862
 42 Funlayo Oluwole           SO S Carolina               13.87   1.8  9  13.869
 43 Jeanette Paul             FR Ole Miss                 13.92   2.7  7 
 44 Karina Joiner             FR Harvard                  13.99   2.7  7 
 45 Kiah Seymour              SR Kentucky                 14.06   2.7  7 
 46 Ashley Wiggins            JR Connecticut              14.07   1.8  4  14.067
 47 Madeleine Akobundu        FR N. Carolina              14.07   1.8  4  14.069
 48 Zoe Hughes                FR Harvard                  14.11   2.7  7 
 49 Myiah Johnson             SR Austin Peay              14.14   2.7  7 
 50 Lamisha Simmons           SO E Tenn St                14.17   3.4  8 
 51 Sami Mitchell                Unattached               14.18   0.2  5 
 52 Jade Miller               SR Harvard                  14.21   2.5  6 
 53 Crystal McDougle          JR F A U                    14.36   3.4  8 
 54 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State               14.37   3.4  8 
 55 Ali Meister               JR U A B                    14.39   4.9  3 
 56 Ashley Ivey                  F A M U                  14.50   1.8  9 
 57 Elena Brown-Soler         FR Penn                     14.53   1.8  9 
 58 Skylar Ross-Ransom        SR Florida                  14.55   4.9  3 
 59 Cassidy Smith             JR F A U                    14.61   1.8  9 
 60 Rhesa Foster              FR Oregon                   14.69   2.5  6 
 61 Lyric Schmalz             SO Jacksonville             14.76   3.4  8 
 62 TeJyrica Robinson         FR Charleston S             14.81   1.8  9 
 63 Jennifer Sharpe           FR U A B                    15.62   0.2  5 
 -- Taranisha Taylor          SR S Carolina                 DNF   3.4  8 
 -- Genesis Romero               Unattached                 DNF   1.8  4 
 -- Morgan Knight             JR N. Carolina                DNF   4.9  3 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles College
===================================================================
       Track: T 54.88  4/6/2012    Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Brockington         JR S Carolina               56.35   1 
  2 Brandee Johnson           FR Florida                  57.21   1 
  3 Tia-Adana Belle           SR St. Augustin             57.28   1 
  4 Lisa Meneau               SR Maryland                 57.65   1 
  5 Jocselyn Powell           JR Kennesaw St              58.14   1 
  6 Katrina Seymour           SR E Tenn St                58.59   7 
  7 Anna Runia                SO Miami                    58.61   3 
  8 Alesha Love               SR Winthrop                 58.80   3 
  9 Christine London          SR Ohio State               59.18   3  59.171
 10 Jamika Glades             SR F A U                    59.18   1  59.180
 11 Kara Lyles                FR S Carolina               59.75   2 
 12 Ebony Crear               JR U C F                    59.85   1 
 13 Marinice Bauman           JR Ga Tech                1:00.04   4 
 14 Morgan Harvey             JR Pittsburgh             1:00.07   2 
 15 Kaila Smith               SR W Kentucky             1:00.21   2 
 16 Laila Ismail              JR Pittsburgh             1:00.47   5 
 17 Lyric Schmalz             SO Jacksonville           1:00.48   5 
 18 Dallyssa Huggins          FR Maryland               1:00.79   2 
 19 Taylor McDonald           SR Youngstown             1:00.91   7 
 20 Brooklynn Broadwater      FR Tennessee              1:00.96   3 
 21 Megan Kelly               JR Towson                 1:00.97   5 
 22 Kaitlin Walker            JR Alabama                1:01.16   4 
 23 Karina Joiner             FR Harvard                1:01.24   4 
 24 Thaila Cooper             SO Maryland               1:01.27   6 
 25 Dollitia Thomas           JR Kennesaw St            1:01.40   2 
 26 Tianna Hearn              JR N Florida              1:01.52   6 
 27 Amina Saunders            JR W Georgia              1:01.58   7 
 28 Uchechi Onuoha            FR Howard                 1:01.78   3 
 29 Mikayla Barber            SR Florida                1:01.79   5 
 30 Ariel Terrell             JR W Kentucky             1:02.55   2 
 31 LaCarol Baynes            SO Belmont                1:02.86   2 
 32 Victoria Wicks            JR Samford                1:03.02   6 
 33 Oluchi Ike                FR Howard                 1:03.19   4 
 34 Tia Strackman             FR Connecticut            1:03.27   2 
 35 Samantha Gonzalez         FR Miami                  1:03.34   3 
 36 Kimmie Cunningham         FR Florida State          1:03.44   5 
 37 Aminah Ghaffar            SR E Carolina             1:03.45   6 
 38 Alyssa Sandy              FR E Carolina             1:03.67   5 
 39 Nicki Smith               JR E Tenn St              1:03.72   7 
 40 Shakira Bartley           SR Nova Southea           1:03.86   7 
 41 Aliyah Hale               SO Howard                 1:03.95   3 
 42 Tyler Watson              JR Ga State               1:04.00   4 
 43 Breanne Bygrave           FR Penn                   1:04.20   5 
 44 Amaka Awuruonye           SO Charlotte              1:04.25   6 
 45 Daijah Davis-Hines        SO Morgan State           1:04.61   6 
 46 Iycis Hammock             FR Savannah St            1:04.72   6 
 47 Anne-Catherine Wasser     FR F A U                  1:04.98   5 
 48 Shy'Keya Wimberly         JR Florida State          1:05.65   7 
 49 Mylene Cannon             SR St. Augustin           1:06.30   3 
 50 Chibugo Ike               SO Albany                 1:06.44   6 
 -- Khadejah Jackson          SO Oregon                      DQ   4  hurdle violation
 
Women 3000 M Steeple College
===================================================================
       Track: T  9:52.34  5/26/2007   Liz Work, Duke                           
      Relays: R 10:02.56  4/1/2016    Cornelia Griesche, Miss State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katy Kunc                 JR Kentucky              10:11.99   1 
  2 Maria Mancebo                D-4 Training          10:17.26   1 
  3 Caroline McCaslin         SR Kentucky              10:19.58   1 
  4 Hannah Brookover          FR Florida               10:24.23   1 
  5 Shelby Brown              JR Ole Miss              10:30.61   1 
  6 Grace Sullivan            SO E Carolina            10:31.91   1 
  7 Hailey Gollnick           JR Ga Tech               10:32.32   1 
  8 Emma Neigel                  Unattached            10:37.34   1 
  9 Caitlin Marino            JR Jacksonville          10:41.28   1 
 10 Alexandra Markovich       SR Princeton             10:48.86   1 
 11 Jessica Gray              JR Alabama               11:01.51   1 
 12 Kalleigh Forrester        JR U C F                 11:01.90   1 
 13 Kate Butler               SO App State             11:03.59   2 
 14 Melissa Westmoreland      SR S Florida             11:12.24   2 
 15 Emily Chapman             SO Florida               11:16.53   2 
 16 Maggie Parrish            FR Florida               11:18.23   2 
 17 Haley Stumvoll            FR Ga Tech               11:22.51   2 
 18 Hana Ratcliffe            JR App State             11:24.86   1 
 19 Sarah Candiano            SO Florida State         11:25.76   2 
 20 Jordan Townsley           JR Ga State              11:41.83   2 
 21 Lindsay Shealy            SO Ga State              11:50.60   2 
 22 Sade Lavallias            JR Al State              12:05.43   2 
 23 Brianna Rischar           SO Unattached            12:12.41   2 
 24 Laurie Pray               SR U A B                 12:16.77   2 
 -- Courtney Naser            JR Ga Tech                    DNF   1 
 -- Kirsten Weberg               Atlanta T C                DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 M Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 42.22  4/22/2016   Unattached, Unattached                      
      Relays: R 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           42.34R  2 
     1) Makenzie Dunmore FR             2) Deajah Stevens JR              
     3) Hannah Cunliffe JR              4) Ariana Washington SO           
  2 Tumbleweed Track Club  'A'                            42.57R  1 
     1) Tianna Bartoletta SR            2) Dafne Schippers SR             
     3) Anyika Onoura SR                4) Desiree Henry SR               
  3 Florida  'A'                                          42.97   2 
     1) Brandee Johnson FR              2) Shayla Sanders SR              
     3) Destinee Gause SR               4) Kyra Jefferson SR              
  4 Kentucky  'A'                                         43.13   2 
     1) Javianne Oliver SR              2) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn SO       
     3) Destiny Carter SR               4) Kianna Gray SO                 
  5 Empire Athletics  'A'                                 43.32   1 
     1) Barbara Pierre SR               2) Tiffany Townsend SR            
     3) Christina Manning SR            4) Felica Brown SR                
  6 Alabama  'A'                                          43.59   2 
     1) Vanessa Clerveaux SR            2) Diamond Gause SR               
     3) Symone Darius FR                4) Takyera Roberson FR            
  7 Miami  'A'                                            44.05   2 
     1) Carolyn Brown SO                2) Kristina Knott JR              
     3) Ebony Morrison SR               4) Aiyanna Stiverne SR            
  8 Oregon  'B'                                           44.30   3 
     1) Alaysha Johnson SO              2) Elexis Guster SR               
     3) Sasha Wallace SR                4) Ashante Horsley SR             
  9 Bvi  'A'                                              44.37   1 
     1) Tahesia Harrigan-Scott          2) Chantel Malone                 
     3) Ashley Kelly                    4) Karene King                    
 10 South Carolina  'A'                                   44.49   3 
     1) Rougui Sow SO                   2) Tyler Brockington JR           
     3) Taranisha Taylor SR             4) Maiya Dendy SO                 
 11 Tennessee  'A'                                        44.51   2 
     1) Shania Collins SO               2) Lenysse Dyer SO                
     3) Maia McCoy SO                   4) Layla White SO                 
 12 Iowa  'A'                                             44.53   3 
     1) Jahisha Thomas JR               2) Briana Guillory SO             
     3) Alexis Hernandez SR             4) Brittany Brown JR              
 13 Ole Miss  'A'                                         44.80   2 
     1) Nicole Henderson JR             2) Shannon Ray JR                 
     3) Deanna Tate SR                  4) Breanna Tate SR                
 14 Ohio State  'A'                                       44.81   2 
     1) Aaliyah Barnes SR               2) Beatrice Hannan JR             
     3) Maggie Barrie JR                4) Bliss Soleyn SO                
 15 Alabama State  'A'                                    45.27   3 
     1) Charminiqu Hackney FR           2) Kaila Lewis FR                 
     3) Monica Howard SR                4) Desiree Horn JR                
 16 East Carolina  'A'                                    45.30   3 
     1) Atlanta Woodall SO              2) Courtney Warner SO             
     3) Cedrina Singletary SO           4) Jasmine Dawson JR              
 17 Penn  'A'                                             45.31   4 
     1) Barbara Biney JR                2) Taylor McCorkle JR             
     3) Imani Solan SO                  4) Elena Brown-Soler FR           
 18 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     45.45   6 
     1) Kenya Collins JR                2) Jeanine Williams SO            
     3) Brianna Hayden FR               4) Raven Stewart JR               
 19 Florida State  'A'                                    45.57   3 
     1) Ciera Jones JR                  2) Shauna Helps SO                
     3) Kiera Brown SO                  4) Nia Flagg FR                   
 20 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   45.69   4 
     1) Laura-Maria Oja SR              2) Hannah Wood SR                 
     3) Jessica Watkins FR              4) Alex Andrews FR                
 21 Miss State  'A'                                       45.84   6  45.833
     1) Justice Sims FR                 2) Tiffany Flynn JR               
     3) McKenzie Ethridge FR            4) Keturah Smith JR               
 21 Syracuse  'A'                                         45.84   5  45.833
     1) Justice Richardson FR           2) Kadejhia Sellers SO            
     3) Victoria Parker JR              4) Dasia Pressley FR              
 23 Georgia State  'A'                                    45.89   4 
     1) Zensha Tennyson JR              2) Ravin Gilbert SR               
     3) Jahmee Reeves SO                4) Jada Steward SR                
 24 Albany  'A'                                           46.01   4  46.005
     1) Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SO    2) Chanel Smith JR                
     3) Taahira Butterfield JR          4) Stephanie Osuji JR             
 25 Marshall  'A'                                         46.01   5  46.006
     1) Kametra Byrd SR                 2) Kayla Haywood SO               
     3) Safiyyah Mitchell FR            4) Hope Julmiste SR               
 26 Appalachian State  'A'                                46.08   7 
     1) Darlene Girardeau SR            2) LaBria King FR                 
     3) Chelsey Hargrave JR             4) Catherine Crawford SR          
 27 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 46.09   4 
     1) Jadzia Beasley SO               2) Khadijah Valentine JR          
     3) Ariel Terrell JR                4) Kaila Smith SR                 
 28 Towson  'A'                                           46.21   7 
     1) Jaina McLean SO                 2) Zanae Freeland SR              
     3) Jamila Brown FR                 4) Kaitlyn Davis SR               
 29 Morgan State  'A'                                     46.26   7 
     1) Charnice Anderson FR            2) Brittany Meads JR              
     3) Shenel Crooke SR                4) Annastacia Barham SO           
 30 Pittsburgh  'A'                                       46.30   5 
     1) Genaya Johnson FR               2) Whitney Martin JR              
     3) Lysaih Rice FR                  4) Danielle Leaks FR              
 31 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                     46.31   7 
     1) Dajah Guidry JR                 2) Kayla Thompson SR              
     3) Erica Stewart FR                4) Kiera Mills FR                 
 32 Troy  'A'                                             46.33   6 
     1) Gabrielle Henderson JR          2) Niata Alexander JR             
     3) Sierra King SR                  4) Sydney Wright JR               
 33 Iowa  'B'                                             46.38   4 
     1) Taylor Chapman SO               2) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis JR        
     3) Talia Buss FR                   4) Jenny Kimbro FR                
 34 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  46.39   4 
     1) Shakinah Brooks SR              2) Leah Barker JR                 
     3) Iris Robinson JR                4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
 35 Uab  'A'                                              46.44   6 
     1) Melany Frierson JR              2) Shelbi White SO                
     3) Karri Green FR                  4) Kandiss Briggs JR              
 36 Charleston Southern  'A'                              46.62   6 
     1) TeJyrica Robinson FR            2) Jasmine Pilgrim JR             
     3) Aluntrea Davis SR               4) Kolisha Coleman SR             
 37 Florida A&M  'A'                                      46.69   7 
     1) Alahni Wood                     2) Ashley Ivey                    
     3) Mia Lewis                       4) Christina Moodie               
 38 Shorter  'A'                                          46.70   7 
     1) Bria Dean FR                    2) Cheyenne Easley FR             
     3) Alexis Smith SR                 4) Kemor Anderson JR              
 39 Pittsburgh  'B'                                       46.78   6 
     1) Morgan Harvey JR                2) Desiree Garland JR             
     3) Taylor Middleton FR             4) Laila Ismail JR                
 40 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                46.81   6 
     1) Sherrelle Jordan SR             2) Antwoinisha Bryant FR          
     3) Shakira Bartley SR              4) Martina Piergallini JR         
 41 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                                47.01   5 
     1) Lyric King FR                   2) Morgan Haney JR                
     3) Kayla Achenbach FR              4) Amy Barton JR                  
 42 Florida State  'B'                                    47.07   5 
     1) Jogaile Petrokaite JR           2) Kimmie Cunningham FR           
     3) Alina Stewart FR                4) Janae Caldwell FR              
 43 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    47.29   5 
     1) Natajah Simmons SO              2) Brady Rodney JR                
     3) Kiera Washpun JR                4) Denee' Lawrence FR             
 44 Savannah State  'A'                                   47.51   6  47.501
     1) Jada Morgan FR                  2) Tyneshia Quarterman SO         
     3) Iycis Hammock FR                4) Cayla William FR               
 45 Kennesaw State  'B'                                   47.51   3  47.508
     1) Zakirra McKinnon SO             2) Tionna Fant FR                 
     3) Jirah Simpkins FR               4) Crystal Gray SR                
 46 Howard  'A'                                           49.00   7 
     1) Taleya Harris SO                2) Uchechi Onuoha FR              
     3) Aigner Bobbitt JR               4) Michelle Cole SR               
 47 Mobile  'A'                                           49.39   5 
     1) Chrislyn Whaley FR              2) Kaylen Weaver FR               
     3) Chelsea Kendall FR              4) Jonina Brinson JR              
 48 Winthrop  'A'                                         49.43   7 
     1) Deryanna Evans FR               2) LaSamrae Vandross SO           
     3) Sabrena Reid JR                 4) Chelsia Telfair SR             
 49 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  49.54   7 
     1) Thea General SO                 2) Mallory Rathon FR              
     3) Tatyana Mills SO                4) Ajani Bethea-Nurse SO          
 -- Charlotte  'A'                                          DNF   5 
     1) Cameren Pryor SO                2) Justice Briscoe SR             
     3) Nyasia Daniels SO               4) Alex Council SO                
 -- Athletics Canada  'B'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Isatu Fofanah SR                2) Shaina Harrison SR             
     3) Jellisa Westney SR              4) ?my B?liveau SR                
 -- Star Athletics  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Veronica Campbell-Brown         2) Kaylin Whitney SR              
     3) Murielle Ahour? SR              4) Alexis Love SR                 
 -- East Tenn. St.  'A'                                     DNF   6 
     1) Kyra Atkins SO                  2) Kiana Davis SO                 
     3) Katrina Seymour SR              4) Lamisha Simmons SO             
 -- Harvard  'A'                                            DNF   3 
     1) Ngozi Musa SO                   2) Gabrielle Thomas SO            
     3) Karina Joiner FR                4) Jade Miller SR                 
 -- Athletics Canada  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Farah Jacques SR                2) Crystal Emmanuel SR            
     3) Whitney Rowe SR                 4) Shai-Anne Davis SR             
 -- N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                     DQ   4  xchg zone violation
     1) Taliyah Townsend FR             2) India Brown JR                 
     3) Tori Ray FR                     4) Kayla White SO                 
 
Women 4x200 M Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:30.43  4/3/2009    South Florida Elite                       
      Relays: R 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tumbleweed Track Club  'A'                          1:28.77T  1 
     1) Desiree Henry SR                2) Anyika Onoura SR               
     3) Tianna Bartoletta SR            4) Dafne Schippers SR             
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         1:28.78T  1 
     1) Makenzie Dunmore FR             2) Hannah Cunliffe JR             
     3) Deajah Stevens JR               4) Ariana Washington SO           
  3 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:29.71T  1 
     1) Hanna-Maari Latvala SR          2) Shaunae Miller SR              
     3) Kelly ann Baptiste SR           4) Tori Bowie SR                  
  4 Empire Athletics  'A'                               1:29.86T  1 
     1) Shalonda Solomon SR             2) Francena McCorory SR           
     3) Charonda Williams SR            4) Felica Brown SR                
  5 Star Athletics  'A'                                 1:31.00   1 
     1) Murielle Ahour? SR              2) Alexis Love SR                 
     3) Candyce McGrone SR              4) Kaylin Whitney SR              
  6 Oregon  'B'                                         1:31.25   2 
     1) Alaysha Johnson SO              2) Elexis Guster SR               
     3) Hannah Waller FR                4) Ashante Horsley SR             
  7 Athletics Canada  'A'                               1:33.00   1 
     1) Crystal Emmanuel SR             2) Kimberly Hyacinthe SR          
     3) Farah Jacques SR                4) Khamica Bingham SR             
  8 Empire Athletics  'B'                               1:33.15   1 
     1) Semoy Hackett SR                2) Tiffany Harris SR              
     3) Aisha Cavin SR                  4) Kineke Alexander SR            
  9 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:34.52   2 
     1) Marisa Bellamy JR               2) Tyler Brockington JR           
     3) Maiya Dendy SO                  4) Aalayah Faulcon JR             
 10 Iowa  'A'                                           1:35.36   3 
     1) Taylor Chapman SO               2) Briana Guillory SO             
     3) Alexis Hernandez SR             4) Brittany Brown JR              
 11 East Carolina  'A'                                  1:35.51   2 
     1) Atlanta Woodall SO              2) Courtney Warner SO             
     3) Cedrina Singletary SO           4) Jasmine Dawson JR              
 12 Ucf  'A'                                            1:35.62   2 
     1) J'Nea Bellamy SR                2) Alissa Williams SO             
     3) Ashley Jocelyn SR               4) SheKara Martin SR              
 13 Morgan State  'A'                                   1:36.03   4 
     1) Annastacia Barham SO            2) Shenel Crooke SR               
     3) Charnice Anderson FR            4) Brittany Meads JR              
 14 Ohio State  'A'                                     1:36.23   4 
     1) Chantel Ray JR                  2) Bliss Soleyn SO                
     3) Tamani Wilson FR                4) Taylor DeLoach FR              
 15 Georgia State  'A'                                  1:36.45   4 
     1) Zensha Tennyson JR              2) Jada Steward SR                
     3) Tyler Watson JR                 4) Sydney Davis SO                
 16 Athletics Canada  'B'                               1:36.62   1 
     1) Jellisa Westney SR              2) Whitney Rowe SR                
     3) Shaina Harrison SR              4) Isatu Fofanah SR               
 17 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:36.80   2 
     1) Jordan Gray SO                  2) Maileka Slayton SR             
     3) Laura-Maria Oja SR              4) Hannah Wood SR                 
 18 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     1:37.37   2 
     1) Desiree Garland JR              2) Danielle Leaks FR              
     3) Morgan Harvey JR                4) Quadaisha Newkirk JR           
 19 Maryland  'A'                                       1:37.52   3 
     1) Peyton Wade JR                  2) Chandler Baxter JR             
     3) Kayla Richardson JR             4) Jewel Smith SO                 
 20 Miss State  'A'                                     1:37.71   2 
     1) Justice Sims FR                 2) McKenzie Ethridge FR           
     3) Monica Mosley FR                4) Leah Lott SR                   
 21 Towson  'A'                                         1:37.79   5 
     1) Kaitlyn Davis SR                2) Liz Reid SO                    
     3) Jamila Brown FR                 4) Zanae Freeland SR              
 22 Shorter  'A'                                        1:38.00   5 
     1) Ansley Long SO                  2) Kemor Anderson JR              
     3) Alexis Smith SR                 4) Bria Dean FR                   
 23 Uab  'A'                                            1:38.02   4 
     1) Shelbi White SO                 2) Karri Green FR                 
     3) Melany Frierson JR              4) Kandiss Briggs JR              
 24 Western Kentucky  'A'                               1:38.09   2 
     1) Khadijah Valentine JR           2) Jadzia Beasley SO              
     3) Peli Alzola SR                  4) Ariel Terrell JR               
 25 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:38.83   4 
     1) Tyneshia Quarterman SO          2) Jada Morgan FR                 
     3) Cayla Williams FR               4) Iycis Hammock FR               
 26 Troy  'A'                                           1:38.84   3 
     1) Gabrielle Henderson JR          2) Niata Alexander JR             
     3) Sierra King SR                  4) Sydney Wright JR               
 27 Syracuse  'A'                                       1:39.46   3 
     1) Danielle Delgado JR             2) Aviana Goode FR                
     3) Regine Hunter SR                4) Ebhani Blackwood FR            
 28 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 1:39.80   5 
     1) Alex Andrews FR                 2) Diaja Oliver SR                
     3) Crystal Gray SR                 4) Dollitia Thomas JR             
 29 Iowa  'B'                                           1:40.28   4 
     1) Jahisha Thomas JR               2) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis JR        
     3) Talia Buss FR                   4) Gillian Urycki FR              
 30 East Carolina  'B'                                  1:40.42   3 
     1) Amanda Salami JR                2) Janienne Palmer SR             
     3) D'Nia Freeman FR                4) Tia Jackson SO                 
 31 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                1:40.64   5 
     1) Tatyana Mills SO                2) Shantal Rouse FR               
     3) Thea General SO                 4) Ajani Bethea-Nurse SO          
 32 Shorter  'B'                                        1:40.68   5 
     1) Promise Clark SO                2) Remel Williams JR              
     3) Chloe Ways FR                   4) Jasmine Crump JR               
 33 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:40.88   5 
     1) Maya Neal SO                    2) LaChyna Roe SO                 
     3) Rebecka Miranda SR              4) Chyna Ries JR                  
 34 Howard  'A'                                         1:42.89   5 
     1) Uchechi Onuoha FR               2) Aliyah Hale SO                 
     3) Taleya Harris SO                4) Michelle Cole SR               
 35 Winthrop  'A'                                       1:44.52   4 
     1) Sabrena Reid JR                 2) Tori Reid FR                   
     3) Carmen Rollizo SR               4) Chanel Solomon FR              
 -- Albany  'A'                                             DNF   4 
     1) Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SO    2) Chanel Smith JR                
     3) Taahira Butterfield JR          4) Stephanie Osuji JR             
 -- Nova Southeastern  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) Sherrelle Jordan SR             2) Martina Piergallini JR         
     3) Julia Riedl JR                  4) Shannon Rolle SR               
 -- Southern Wesleyan  'A'                                   DQ   3  exchg zone violation
     1) Amy Barton JR                   2) Morgan Haney JR                
     3) Jami Lewis FR                   4) Skylar Julian SO               
 
Women 4x400 M Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kentucky  'B'                                       3:37.74q  1 
     1) Sha'Keela Saunders SR           2) Kianna Gray SO                 
     3) Kayelle Clarke JR               4) Precious Hitchcock SR          
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:38.78q  6 
     1) Morgan Harvey JR                2) Quadaisha Newkirk JR           
     3) Laila Ismail JR                 4) Desiree Garland JR             
  3 Oregon  'B'                                         3:39.13q  6 
     1) Hannah Waller FR                2) Ashante Horsley SR             
     3) Kylee O'Connor JR               4) Khadejah Jackson SO            
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        3:39.35q  2 
     1) Zoe Hughes FR                   2) Gabrielle Thomas SO            
     3) Jade Miller SR                  4) Karina Joiner FR               
  5 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:41.11q  7 
     1) Jasmin Allen JR                 2) Jolie Carbo JR                 
     3) Aisha Newsome JR                4) Mercedes Mattix JR             
  6 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:42.79q  3 
     1) Dollitia Thomas JR              2) Jocselyn Powell JR             
     3) Crystal Gray SR                 4) Diaja Oliver SR                
  7 Ucf  'A'                                            3:42.85q  5 
     1) Ebony Crear JR                  2) Ashley Jocelyn SR              
     3) Tere Cooley SR                  4) Rosie Chamberlain JR           
  8 Alabama  'B'                                        3:43.28q  5 
     1) Janel Pate SO                   2) Amanda Crawford FR             
     3) Brianna Sims SR                 4) Kaitlin Walker JR              
  9 Penn  'A'                                           3:43.29q  7 
     1) Cecil Ene FR                    2) Mikayla Schneider FR           
     3) Ella Wurth SR                   4) Elena Brown-Soler FR           
 10 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:43.46   7 
     1) Iris Robinson JR                2) Ade Hunter JR                  
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
 11 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:43.57   1 
     1) Brianna Hayden FR               2) Domonique Hall JR              
     3) Marinice Bauman JR              4) Angelica Henderson JR          
 12 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:43.59   3 
     1) Tatiana Etienne SR              2) Kaila Lewis FR                 
     3) Chyna-Joi Staton FR             4) Kleo Torres FR                 
 13 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:44.01   5 
     1) Nina Crawford FR                2) Danielle Leaks FR              
     3) Jordan Bourgeois FR             4) Whitney Martin JR              
 14 Ohio State  'B'                                     3:44.08   1 
     1) Tamani Wilson FR                2) Olivia Small JR                
     3) Christine London SR             4) Rachel Weber SR                
 15 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:44.39   1 
     1) Brittany Meads JR               2) Annastacia Barham SO           
     3) Valencia McDowell FR            4) Chantai Smith SO               
 16 Florida State  'A'                                  3:45.21   2 
     1) Janae Caldwell FR               2) Kimmie Cunningham FR           
     3) Shauna Helps SO                 4) Shaquania Dorsett SO           
 17 Miss State  'A'                                     3:45.40   7 
     1) Alon Lewis SO                   2) Justice Sims FR                
     3) Keturah Smith JR                4) Monica Mosley FR               
 18 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               3:46.01   5 
     1) Sherline Valentin JR            2) Anne-Catherine Wasser FR       
     3) Berneta Boldin JR               4) Jamika Glades SR               
 19 Towson  'A'                                         3:46.09   2 
     1) Megan Kelly JR                  2) Kaitlyn Davis SR               
     3) Jamila Brown FR                 4) Liz Reid SO                    
 20 Syracuse  'A'                                       3:46.11   1 
     1) Cheyenne Trigg FR               2) Danielle Delgado JR            
     3) Kadejhia Sellers SO             4) Ebhani Blackwood FR            
 21 Columbia  'A'                                       3:46.53   2 
     1) Sydney Petersen JR              2) Akua Obeng-Akrofi JR           
     3) Brittney Wade SR                4) Iman Sule FR                   
 22 Uab  'A'                                            3:46.84   3 
     1) Karri Green FR                  2) Shelbi White SO                
     3) Marielle Lewis FR               4) Lauren Capone JR               
 23 Georgia State  'A'                                  3:46.87   6 
     1) Brianna Archer JR               2) Jahmee Reeves SO               
     3) Tyler Watson JR                 4) Sydney Davis SO                
 24 Troy  'A'                                           3:47.31   6 
     1) Niata Alexander JR              2) Tiarra Bailey SO               
     3) Gemma Finch SO                  4) Adriana Williams FR            
 25 Albany  'A'                                         3:48.01   3 
     1) Halie Snyder SO                 2) Jonel Lacey FR                 
     3) Kiyah Owens FR                  4) Akua Williams JR               
 26 Maryland  'B'                                       3:48.26   4 
     1) Jewel Smith SO                  2) Thaila Cooper SO               
     3) Taylor Tucker SR                4) Catherine Voelpel SR           
 27 Howard  'A'                                         3:48.49   3 
     1) Aliyah Hale SO                  2) Sydney Benson FR               
     3) Michelle Cole SR                4) Uchechi Onuoha FR              
 28 Iowa  'B'                                           3:49.25   4 
     1) Tashee Hargrave FR              2) Talia Buss FR                  
     3) Mallory King FR                 4) Taylor Arco FR                 
 29 Shorter  'A'                                        3:49.43   6 
     1) Promise Clark SO                2) Amber Littlejohn SO            
     3) Miyah Golden SO                 4) Jasmine Crump JR               
 30 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              3:49.64   3 
     1) Lyric King FR                   2) Amy Barton JR                  
     3) Morgan Haney JR                 4) Jami Lewis FR                  
 31 Marshall  'A'                                       3:50.66   5 
     1) Christiana Dougan FR            2) Breanna Hargrove JR            
     3) Naja Greer JR                   4) Danere'a White FR              
 32 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:50.91   4 
     1) Thea General SO                 2) Tatyana Mills SO               
     3) Shantal Rouse FR                4) Ajani Bethea-Nurse SO          
 33 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:51.08   7 
     1) Kolisha Coleman SR              2) Danielle Burnett SR            
     3) Jasmine Pilgrim JR              4) Alexis Adams SO                
 34 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:51.41   3 
     1) Kyndall Wallace FR              2) Natajah Simmons SO             
     3) Lindsay Walters FR              4) Brady Rodney JR                
 35 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:51.60   5 
     1) Ariel Terrell JR                2) Khadijah Valentine JR          
     3) Kaila Smith SR                  4) Jadzia Beasley SO              
 36 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:51.79   3 
     1) Sydnee Over SR                  2) Tia Strackman FR               
     3) Taylor Woods FR                 4) Katie Foley JR                 
 37 Samford  'A'                                        3:52.30   7 
     1) Rachel Dixon FR                 2) Sarah Fairchild FR             
     3) Victoria Wicks JR               4) Abigail Cutcliffe SR           
 38 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 3:52.94   4 
     1) Tionna Fant FR                  2) Zakirra McKinnon SO            
     3) Laura-Maria Oja SR              4) Jirah Simpkins FR              
 39 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:56.76   2 
     1) Alesha Love SR                  2) LaSamrae Vandross SO           
     3) Taryn DeLeon JR                 4) Chanel Solomon FR              
 40 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:56.92   1 
     1) Aminah Ghaffar SR               2) Janienne Palmer SR             
     3) Alyssa Sandy FR                 4) Tia Jackson SO                 
 41 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:57.66   1 
     1) Jada Morgan FR                  2) Cayla William FR               
     3) Tyneshia Quarterman SO          4) Iycis Hammock FR               
 42 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                   3:58.00   5 
     1) Kayla Thompson SR               2) Hannah Siegmund JR             
     3) Erica Stewart FR                4) Kiera Mills FR                 
 43 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:58.60   7 
     1) Jazmine Elleston JR             2) Sherrelle Jordan SR            
     3) Martina Piergallini JR          4) Shannon Rolle SR               
 44 North Greenville  'A'                               4:17.24   7 
     1) Leah Austin SR                  2) Lilli Haines SR                
     3) MaKayla Keitt SR                4) Victoria Davies SR             
 
Women 4x400 M Relay Oly Developm College
================================================================
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gainesville Elite  'A'                              3:28.14  
  2 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:29.32  
  3 Tumbleweed Track Club  'A'                          3:31.35  
  4 Empire Athletics  'B'                               3:33.22  
  5 Empire Athletics  'A'                               3:39.60  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay Tom Jones College
================================================================
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:26.07  
  2 Florida  'A'                                        3:27.33  
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:27.87  
  4 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:29.04  
  5 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:30.24  
  6 Iowa  'A'                                           3:32.37  
  7 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:48.18  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'B'                                         3:35.73  
     3) Kylee O'Connor JR               4) Khadejah Jackson SO            
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:36.31  
     1) Morgan Harvey JR                2) Quadaisha Newkirk JR           
     3) Laila Ismail JR                 4) Desiree Garland JR             
  3 Harvard  'A'                                        3:37.73  
     1) Zoe Hughes FR                   2) Gabrielle Thomas SO            
     3) Jade Miller SR                  4) Karina Joiner FR               
  4 Penn  'A'                                           3:37.94  
     1) Elena Brown-Soler FR            2) Cecil Ene FR                   
     3) Taylor McCorkle JR              4) Mikayla Schneider FR           
  5 Ucf  'A'                                            3:38.17  
     1) Ebony Crear JR                  2) Ashley Jocelyn SR              
     3)                                 4) Rosie Chamberlain JR           
  6 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:38.31  
     1) Jasmin Allen JR                 2) Jolie Carbo JR                 
     3) Aisha Newsome JR                4) Mercedes Mattix JR             
 
Women 4x800 M Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 8:28.81  4/6/2013    Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snapp                        
      Relays: R 8:28.81  2013        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snap                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     8:38.17  
     1) Rachel Banks FR                 2) Danae Rivers FR                
     3) Frances Bull FR                 4) Julie Kocjancic SR             
  2 Ucf  'A'                                            8:42.00  
     1) Chystal Tejeda FR               2) Tere Cooley SR                 
     3) Emily Jenkinson JR              4) Rosie Chamberlain JR           
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    8:47.32  
     1) Alexis Panisse SR               2) Kelsey Swanson SO              
     3) Sydnee Over SR                  4) Maggie Christe SR              
  4 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     8:50.35  
     1) Reagan Bustamante FR            2) Birdie Hutton SR               
     3) Maddie Criscione JR             4) Lydia Witty SO                 
  5 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   8:53.52  
     1) Charlotte Stephens JR           2) Haley Anderson JR              
     3) Brittany Powell FR              4) Amy Ruiz SO                    
  6 Iowa  'A'                                           8:56.21  
     1) Tia Saunders FR                 2) Amber Decker FR                
     3) Mallory King FR                 4) Taylor Arco FR                 
  7 North Florida  'A'                                  8:59.68  
     1) Tayler Johnson SR               2) Mary Kate Thyfault JR          
     3) Vanessa Philbert SR             4) Emily Kerns SO                 
  8 Connecticut  'B'                                    9:03.78  
     1) Emily Howard SR                 2) Danielle Jordan FR             
     3) Lindsey Kane SO                 4) Julia Sprout FR                
  9 Alabama State  'A'                                  9:08.08  
     1) Tatiana Etienne SR              2) Arion Span FR                  
     3) Janice Lane JR                  4) Brandee Ebert SR               
 10 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               9:10.51  
     1) Mikaela Jonsson FR              2) Elizabeth Wellman SO           
     3) Carydaliz Fontanez JR           4) Erica Lersch SO                
 11 Marshall  'A'                                       9:11.10  
     1) Barkley Castro JR               2) Madeline Armstrong JR          
     3) Mary Zulauf FR                  4) Andrea Porter SR               
 12 South Carolina  'A'                                 9:13.80  
     1) Maddie Beaubien FR              2) Emily Crounse FR               
     3) Maya Evans SR                   4) Maya Halprin-Adams SO          
 13 Uab  'A'                                            9:26.57  
     1) Lauren Capone JR                2) Marielle Lewis FR              
     3) Cele Moon FR                    4) Serena Martinez FR             
 14 Georgia State  'A'                                  9:31.01  
     1) Angela Alonso FR                2) Lindsay Shealy SO              
     3) Jordan Townsley JR              4) Brianna Archer JR              
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Christine Frederick JR          2) Olivia Smith JR                
     3) Annie Ubbing FR                 4) Sarah Kanney FR                
 
Women 1600 SMR College
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:37.62  4/4/2009    Tom Jones All-Stars                       
      Relays: R 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:48.79   1 
     1) Javianne Oliver SR              2) Kianna Gray SO                 
     3) Kiah Seymour SR                 4) Faith Ross FR                  
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:52.54   1 
     1) Beatrice Hannan JR              2) Karrington Winters SO          
     3) Halimah Barlow FR               4) Rachel Weber SR                
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:55.92   1 
     1) Symone Darius FR                2) Amanda Crawford FR             
     3) Janel Pate SO                   4) Kristyn Williams SO            
  4 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:57.28   2 
     1) Darlene Girardeau SR            2) Phylissa Greeley JR            
     3) LaBria King FR                  4) Catherine Crawford SR          
  5 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:57.97   3 
     1) Charnice Anderson FR            2) Shenel Crooke SR               
     3) Brittany Meads JR               4) Chantai Smith SO               
  6 Maryland  'A'                                       3:58.23   1 
     1) Lisa Meneau SR                  2) Micha Powell SR                
     3) Catherine Voelpel SR            4) Alexandra Lucki JR             
  7 Miami  'A'                                          3:58.34   1 
     1) Carolyn Brown SO                2) Anna Runia SO                  
     3) Erin Ford SO                    4) Samantha Gonzalez FR           
  8 Troy  'A'                                           3:59.54   3 
     1) Niata Alexander JR              2) Sydney Wright JR               
     3) Tiarra Bailey SO                4) Gemma Finch SO                 
  9 Iowa  'A'                                           4:00.39   2 
 10 Howard  'A'                                         4:03.77   2 
     1) Aliyah Hale SO                  2) Uchechi Onuoha FR              
     3) Michelle Cole SR                4) Sydney Benson FR               
 11 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     4:05.71   2 
     1) Jennifer Edobi JR               2) Becca Schulte FR               
     3) Sarah Goodale SR                4) Courtney Clayton JR            
 12 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                   4:06.27   3 
     1) Erica Stewart FR                2) Kiera Mills FR                 
     3) Hannah Siegmund JR              4) Lindsay Lagarde JR             
 13 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:06.56   3 
     1) LaSamrae Vandross SO            2) Briauna Kilgore JR             
     3) Alesha Love SR                  4) Harper Henson FR               
 14 East Carolina  'A'                                  4:07.66   3 
     1) Amanda Salami JR                2) Cheyenne Hutchinson SR         
     3) D'Nia Freeman FR                4) Aminah Ghaffar SR              
 15 Shorter  'A'                                        4:15.02   1 
     1) Jasmine Crump JR                2) Promise Clark SO               
     3) Amber Littlejohn SO             4) Tanzanie Brown FR              
 16 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  4:19.48   2 
     1) Natajah Simmons SO              2) Denee' Lawrence FR             
     3) Lindsay Walters FR              4) Kyndall Wallace FR             
 17 North Greenville  'A'                               4:29.38   2 
     1) Leah Austin SR                  2) Emily Beisecker SR             
     3) Lilli Haines SR                 4) Shekinah Wilder SR             
 -- N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Anisa Toppin SO                 2) Sun-Sara Williams FR           
     3) Daniqua Dye SR                  4) G'Jasmyne Butler FR            
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Zaria Whittaker FR              2) Zuri Sweeney FR                
     3) Kleo Torres FR                  4) Tatiana Etienne SR             
 
Women DMR College
================================================================
       Track: T 11:07.60  3/30/1990   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey                
      Relays: R 11:07.60  1990        Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                    11:22.23  
     1) Ffion Price SR                  2) Keturah Smith JR               
     3) Alon Lewis SO                   4) Rhianwedd Price JR             
  2 Vanderbilt  'A'                                    11:34.58  
     1) Reagan Bustamante FR            2) Ginger Hutton SO               
     3) Maddie Criscione JR             4) Reagan Anderson SR             
  3 Ucf  'A'                                           11:37.48  
     1) Kalleigh Forrester JR           2) Laura Korsmit JR               
     3) Tere Cooley SR                  4) Marissa Codispodi JR           
  4 Kentucky  'A'                                      11:37.79  
     1) Caroline McCaslin SR            2) Michelle McKinney JR           
     3) Katy Kunc JR                    4) Jill Weston JR                 
  5 Vanderbilt  'B'                                    11:52.77  
     1) Lauren Moffett FR               2) Kendall Derry FR               
     3) Megan Huebner JR                4) Courtney Kriegshauser SR       
  6 Appalachian State  'A'                             11:59.12  
     1) Phylissa Greeley JR             2) Molly Pusateri JR              
     3) Torre Moser SR                  4) Elisa Sargent SO               
  7 Albany  'A'                                        12:05.82  
     1) Chinira Lovick JR               2) Jahari Coleman FR              
     3) Tiguida Toure JR                4) Schuyler Pruyn JR              
  8 Iowa  'A'                                          12:14.89  
     1) Tia Saunders FR                 2) Taylor Arco FR                 
     3) Amber Decker FR                 4) Jordyn Sindt SR                
  9 Marshall  'A'                                      12:15.71  
     1) Meagen Carter SR                2) Mary Zulauf FR                 
     3) Andrea Porter SR                4) Adrianna Cook SO               
 10 Uab  'A'                                           12:45.07  
     1) Serena Martinez FR              2) Marielle Lewis FR              
     3) Cele Moon FR                    4) Victoria Roughsedge SO         
 -- North Greenville  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Kaleigh Roach SR                2) Victoria Davies SR             
     3) Leah Austin SR                  4) Lilli Haines SR                
 
Women 4x100 M SHR College
===================================================================
       Track: T 50.66  4/5/2014    BJPTC, BJPTC                                
                       Rollins, Harrison, Porter, Castlin                
      Relays: R 50.66  4/4/2014    BJPTC, BJPTC                                
                       K Castlin, B Rollins, Q Harrison                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                       53.82   1 
     1) Leah Lott SR                    2) Tiffany Flynn JR               
     3) Shayla Broughton FR             4) Zaria Tillman SO               
  2 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     54.60   1 
     1) Kenya Collins JR                2) Jeanine Williams SO            
     3) Raven Stewart JR                4) Marinice Bauman JR             
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                   55.66   2 
     1) Rougui Sow SO                   2) Funlayo Oluwole SO             
     3) Taranisha Taylor SR             4) Kara Lyles FR                  
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   56.18   1 
     1) Jordan Gray SO                  2) Jirah Simpkins FR              
     3) Laura-Maria Oja SR              4) Jocselyn Powell JR             
  5 Marshall  'A'                                         57.96   2 
     1) Safiyyah Mitchell FR            2) Hannah Carreon FR              
     3) Danielle Wright SR              4) Torie Derrow FR                
  6 Albany  'A'                                           59.09   2 
     1) Niamani Morrison JR             2) Nichole Anderson JR            
     3) Mary Adeyeye SR                 4) Chibugo Ike SO                 
  7 Tennessee  'A'                                        59.21   3 
     1) Brielyn Rogers SR               2) Maya Neal SO                   
     3) Domonique Turner FR             4) Cidaea' Woods JR               
  8 Appalachian State  'A'                              1:01.88   4 
     1) Brooke Brekke SR                2) Imani Chapman SO               
     3) Taylor Drummonds SR             4) Makaila Roberts SO             
 -- Uab  'A'                                                DNF   4 
     1) Ali Meister JR                  2) Kyla Horn FR                   
     3) Jimmeshia Wilder JR             4) Jennifer Sharpe FR             
 -- Nova Southeastern  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) Shakira Bartley SR              2) Sherrelle Jordan SR            
     3) Jazmine Elleston JR             4) Krystine Sora JR               
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.82
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Prengaman        JR Samford                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shakedra Robinson         SR Kennesaw St              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  2 Anna Peyton Malizia       SO Penn                     1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  2 Alyssa Young              JR N Florida                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  2 Jordan Gray               SO Kennesaw St              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  2 Selena Popp               SO Samford                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  7 Gillian Urycki            FR Iowa                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Olivia Swan               SO S Alabama               J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor Dames              SO S Alabama               J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Kenflore Atilus           SO FIU                     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Carin Walker                 Unattached              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Celine Thompson           FR Miami                       NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Chenera Lacey             SR Youngstown                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Olesen          SO Charlotte                   NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Makayla Roten             SR App State                   NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Lubarski           SR E Carolina                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Alicia Terrell            SR Al State                    NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Anika Hibbard             SO Albany                      NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Bever               SO Marshall                    NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Torie Derrow              FR Marshall                    NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Kyra Maryland             SO Miami                       NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Raegan Nizdil             SR Harvard                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Aubrianna Lantrip         FR Iowa                        NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progessions: 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lakan Taylor              SR Alabama                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.10 4.20 4.31 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Ksenia Novikova           JR Ga Tech                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Katy McAuley              SO Ole Miss                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sarah Bell                SR Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor Drummonds          SR App State               J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Savanah Amato             SO Austin Peay              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Madison Roberts           SR Ohio State              J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Sandra Brown              FR Ole Miss                J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Caleigh Lofstead          FR Vanderbilt              J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Morgan McIntyre           JR W Kentucky              J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hailey Sweatman           FR S Carolina              J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Megan James               JR S Alabama               J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ireland Armstrong         SR S Alabama                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 13 Margaret Ollinger         FR Vanderbilt               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 13 Meredith Driskell         SR U L Lafayette            3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 13 Callie Watson             SR Ole Miss                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kristen Denk              SO Unattached              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Olivia Gruver             SO Kentucky                    NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Avery Stuchell            FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Hoffman             SO Ohio State                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Molly Minnig              JR Penn                        NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Gale                SR Miami                       NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 5.80m
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
      Relays: R 6.88m  4/3/2008    Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chaquinn Cook             SO Oregon                   6.15m   1.9  20-02.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.15m(1.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    SO Kentucky                 6.00m   2.3  19-08.25 
     ND(NWI) 5.85m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.00m(2.3) ND(NWI)
  3 Amy Taintor               JR Miami                    5.97m   0.8  19-07.00 
     5.97m(0.8) 5.84m(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.89m(1.1) ND(NWI)
  4 Simi Fajemisin            FR Harvard                  5.90m   0.5  19-04.25 
     5.88m(2.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.90m(0.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5 Kiara Williams            SO Alabama                  5.84m  -0.9  19-02.00 
     5.84m(-0.9) ND(NWI) 5.84m(0.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6 Carissa Tipler            SR Ga Tech                 J5.84m   1.5  19-02.00 
     5.84m(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Kyra Atkins               SO E Tenn St                5.82m   0.2  19-01.25 
     ND(NWI) 5.82m(0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.81m(1.0)
  8 Kayla Richardson          JR Maryland                 5.81m   0.7  19-00.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.81m(0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 -- Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Erin Hines                FR Samford                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Ralesheia Gee             FR Ole Miss                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Madeleine Akobundu        FR N. Carolina                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Kiare Tanner              JR Oregon                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Ali Meister               JR U A B                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Makyla Stanley            SO S Carolina                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Catika Slay               SR W Kentucky                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Jennifer Sharpe           FR U A B                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Kaitlyn Beans             SR S Alabama                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Ansley Long               SO Shorter                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Emile Berge               FR S Alabama                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Jenny Kimbro              FR Iowa                        ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Morgan Campbell           SR Kennesaw St                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Kaylnn Pitts              SR Austin Peay                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Asa Garcia                SO Florida                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Chelsey Hargrave          JR App State                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Zoe Hughes                FR Harvard                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Darlene Charles           FR Miami                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Stefani Kerrison          JR Miami                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Jonina Brinson            JR Mobile                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Maya Neal                 SO Tennessee                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Kiera Washpun             JR Loyola                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 11.50m
       Track: T 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
      Relays: R 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Yanis David               SO Florida                 13.52m  -0.4  44-04.25 
     FOUL      12.78m(-0.4) 12.82m(-0.3) FOUL      13.03m(+0.0) 13.52m(-0.4)
  2 Natasha Dicks             SR S Carolina              13.33m   0.1  43-09.00 
     13.10m(-0.9) 13.33m(0.1) 13.10m(-0.1) 13.01m(+0.0) 13.01m(+0.0) 13.26m(-0.1)
  3 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    SO Kentucky                13.19m   0.3  43-03.25 
     FOUL      12.76m(+0.0) 13.05m(+0.0) 12.89m(+0.0) 13.19m(0.3) 13.03m(+0.0)
  4 Claudine de Jesus            Brazilian O C           12.95m  +0.0  42-06.00 
     12.52m(+0.0) 12.95m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.7)
  5 Stormm Phillips           SR Unattached              12.88m  -0.9  42-03.25 
     12.88m(-0.9) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.26m(-1.6) FOUL      12.87m(-1.4) 12.03m(-1.7)
  6 Simi Fajemisin            FR Harvard                 12.78m   0.1  41-11.25 
     12.05m(-0.1) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.78m(0.1) 11.88m(0.8) FOUL(0.3)   
  7 Kaitlyn Beans             SR S Alabama               12.58m  -1.2  41-03.25 
     12.58m(-1.2) 12.54m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
  8 Jahisha Thomas            JR Iowa                   J12.58m  -0.6  41-03.25 
     12.35m(-0.6) 12.58m(-0.6) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.27m(0.1) 12.19m(+0.0) 11.92m(-0.3)
  9 Kristina Szabo            JR S Alabama              J12.58m   0.9  41-03.25 
     11.73m(+0.0) 12.04m(+0.0) 12.58m(0.9) 12.02m(1.3) 12.23m(+0.0) 12.25m(+0.0)
 10 Mikaela Seibert           SO Ohio State              12.57m   1.4  41-03.00 
     12.57m(1.4) FOUL      12.42m(+0.0)           
 11 Sha'Keela Saunders        SR Kentucky                12.50m   0.5  41-00.25 
     FOUL      12.50m(0.5) FOUL              
 12 Alexis Farley             FR Miss State              12.47m   1.0  40-11.00 
     12.08m(1.4) 11.93m(+0.0) 12.47m(1.0)         
 13 Antonique Butler          SR Marshall               J12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
     11.97m(+0.0) 12.47m(+0.0) FOUL              
 14 Asa Garcia                SO Florida                J12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.47m(+0.0)         
 15 Cristina Aldana           SR Shorter                 12.33m   1.5  40-05.50 
     FOUL      11.94m(+0.0) 12.33m(1.5)         
 16 Anisa Toppin              SO N. Carolina             12.32m   0.7  40-05.00 
     12.32m(0.7) FOUL      12.25m(+0.0)         
 17 Kaylnn Pitts              SR Austin Peay            J12.32m  -0.6  40-05.00 
     12.32m(-0.6) 12.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Kimberly wilson           SR Unattached              12.29m   0.7  40-04.00 
     12.11m(-0.3) FOUL      12.29m(0.7)         
 19 Ebony Luster              FR Florida                 12.25m   1.5  40-02.25 
     12.25m(1.5) 12.15m(+0.0) FOUL              
 20 Charrie Dennard           SR Al A&M                  12.23m  +0.0  40-01.50 
     FOUL      12.23m(+0.0) FOUL              
 21 Cidaea' Woods             JR Tennessee               12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 
     12.14m(+0.0) FOUL      12.11m(+0.0)         
 22 Morgan Campbell           SR Kennesaw St             12.01m   0.1  39-05.00 
     FOUL      11.92m(+0.0) 12.01m(0.1)         
 23 Jovana Ilic               FR FIU                     12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50 
     11.88m(+0.0) 11.84m(0.5) 12.00m(+0.0)         
 24 Kiare Tanner              JR Oregon                  11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     FOUL      11.92m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0)         
 25 Keila Robertson           FR U A B                   11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     11.50m(0.7) FOUL      11.72m(+0.0)         
 26 Brielyn Rogers            SR Tennessee               11.71m   1.7  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.71m(1.7) FOUL                
 27 Darlene Charles           FR Miami                   11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25 
     FOUL      11.56m(+0.0) FOUL              
 28 Ebhani Blackwood          FR Syracuse                11.50m   0.9  37-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.50m(0.9)         
 -- Chaquinn Cook             SO Oregon                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.00m
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galissia Cause            JR E Carolina              15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.68m  14.81m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m
  2 Jhane' Carter             SO U C F                   15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.37m  14.14m  15.32m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State              15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.15m  14.20m  14.69m  14.36m  15.09m  14.16m
  4 Jaynee Corbett            JR Youngstown              15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.41m  15.03m  FOUL  14.16m  14.92m  13.94m
  5 Catoria Sirmon            SR Bethune                 14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.42m  14.57m  14.66m  FOUL  14.27m  14.00m
  6 Elena Marchand            SO Marshall                14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.60m  FOUL  14.38m  14.57m  13.37m  14.37m
  7 Ronna Stone               FR Oregon                  14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alycia Springs            FR S Carolina              14.46m   47-05.25 
      ND  14.46m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tara Belinsky             SO Albany                  14.27m   46-10.00 
      ND  14.27m  13.73m  FOUL  13.63m  13.87m
 10 Jenessa Jackson           SR W Kentucky              14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.46m  14.20m  13.77m         
 11 Victoria Ebert            JR Charlotte               14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  13.84m  14.15m         
 12 Laulauga Tausaga          FR Iowa                    14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  ND         
 13 Maddie Rabing             FR Oregon                  14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.77m  FOUL         
 14 Nia Britt                 FR Iowa                    13.90m   45-07.25 
      ND  13.81m  13.90m         
 15 Tamela Young              SR U L Lafayette           13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  13.87m           
 16 Jamelia Owens             SO Ga Southern             13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.86m         
 17 Samantha Turner           SR Jacksonville            13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.53m  13.82m  13.28m         
 18 Lyne'a Diller             FR Ohio State              13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  ND  13.77m         
 19 Mohogany Baker            JR E Carolina              13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.40m  13.72m  13.21m         
 20 Indiya Summerville        SO Troy                   J13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.02m  13.18m  13.72m         
 21 Noelle Parker             SO Jacksonville            13.65m   44-09.50 
      ND  13.65m  13.57m         
 22 Claudia Ababio            JR Maryland                13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.11m  13.29m         
 23 Terrisa Russell           SO FIU                     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.19m  ND  13.51m         
 24 Lamia Miller              SR S Alabama               13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  ND  13.37m         
 25 Lauren Evans              SO N C State               13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.27m         
 26 Kiana Phelps              FR Oregon                  13.12m   43-00.50 
      ND  13.12m  ND         
 27 Emily Fredericks             Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.93m  4.83m  4.88m  5.14m  4.57m  5.00m
 -- Chloe Jones               FR Florida                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Sherry Lubin              FR Miami                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Andrea Aaron                 F A M U                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Aerial Horton             SR Samford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ozioma Edokobi            JR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nicole Fautsch            FR Kentucky                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Maura Kimmel              FR Penn                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dominique Bynum-Cooper    SR Howard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Erika Hammond             FR Iowa                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claudia Ababio            JR Maryland                53.47m     175-05 
      FOUL  51.11m  53.47m  52.14m  49.97m  43.23m
  2 Lyne'a Diller             FR Ohio State              50.79m     166-08 
      45.88m  50.79m  43.25m  44.25m  FOUL  47.24m
  3 Sade Olatoye              SO Ohio State              50.18m     164-07 
      FOUL  50.08m  49.06m  50.18m  FOUL  49.19m
  4 Casidy Howard             SR Wake Forest             49.21m     161-05 
      42.31m  48.28m  FOUL  48.20m  49.21m  FOUL
  5 Shanice Love              FR Florida State           48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.44m  48.23m  46.13m  47.37m
  6 Nicole Fautsch            FR Kentucky                47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  47.47m  44.85m  43.42m  44.69m  43.30m
  7 Galissia Cause            JR E Carolina              47.26m     155-01 
      44.58m  46.84m  FOUL  47.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maggie Johnston           FR Samford                 47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  47.09m  47.19m  43.67m  FOUL  42.98m
  9 Maura Kimmel              FR Penn                    47.17m     154-09 
      46.24m  47.17m  FOUL  45.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ronna Stone               FR Oregon                  46.42m     152-03 
      FOUL  46.42m  FOUL         
 11 Tayla Greene              SR U C F                   46.29m     151-10 
      FOUL  46.29m  FOUL         
 12 Kate Deaton               SR Ohio State              46.10m     151-03 
      42.49m  FOUL  46.10m         
 13 Alexandria Marshall-Paul     F A M U                 45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.88m         
 14 Jaynee Corbett            JR Youngstown              45.53m     149-04 
      45.53m  45.44m  42.88m         
 15 Samantha Turner           SR Jacksonville            45.42m     149-00 
      43.70m  45.42m  FOUL         
 16 Divine Oladipo            FR Connecticut             44.16m     144-10 
      42.53m  44.16m  44.07m         
 17 Elena Marchand            SO Marshall                43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.91m         
 18 Erika Hammond             FR Iowa                    42.78m     140-04 
      42.37m  FOUL  42.78m         
 19 Sherry Lubin              FR Miami                   42.72m     140-02 
      42.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Camille Caldwell          SO Samford                 42.71m     140-01 
      40.34m  42.71m  42.35m         
 21 Rachel Wilson             SO Penn                    42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.48m  40.60m         
 22 Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State              42.43m     139-02 
      FOUL  42.43m  FOUL           
 23 Hannah Chappell           FR Alabama                 41.99m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.99m  41.45m         
 24 Holly Julifs              SO Alabama                 41.81m     137-02 
      FOUL  41.81m  FOUL         
 25 Amie Leitko               SR U L Lafayette           41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.74m         
 26 Jenessa Jackson           SR W Kentucky              41.37m     135-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.37m           
 27 Amiynah Campbell          SO Albany                  40.67m     133-05 
      40.67m  40.30m  FOUL         
 28 Emily Fredericks             Unattached              13.12m      43-00 
      13.12m  12.61m  12.16m  12.80m  12.93m  12.29m
 -- Jamelia Owens             SO Ga Southern               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexandria Jackson        SR Ga State                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alycia Springs            FR S Carolina                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Terrisa Russell           SO FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.00m
       Track: T 69.13m  4/1/2006    Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
      Relays: R 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andin Fosam               JR Pittsburgh              61.18m     200-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.85m  FOUL  FOUL  61.18m
  2 Candice Butler            SR Tennessee               59.38m     194-10 
      58.61m  59.38m  FOUL  57.08m  59.10m  58.85m
  3 Jordana Badley-Costello      Club Sisu Th            57.86m     189-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.85m  52.74m  FOUL  57.86m
  4 Kajsa Wennberg            FR Va Tech                 57.34m     188-01 
      55.30m  55.04m  FOUL  56.42m  57.34m  53.99m
  5 Annika Larsson            SO Ole Miss                57.14m     187-06 
      52.15m  56.66m  54.79m  FOUL  FOUL  57.14m
  6 Lauren Evans              SO N C State               56.52m     185-05 
      56.03m  FOUL  FOUL  56.52m  FOUL  52.62m
  7 Kate Deaton               SR Ohio State              56.17m     184-03 
      53.40m  55.07m  53.96m  51.49m  56.17m  53.73m
  8 Brianna Smith             JR Miss State              55.05m     180-07 
      FOUL  54.22m  55.05m  50.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Michaela Preachuk         SO S Alabama               54.96m     180-04 
      54.96m  FOUL  54.02m  49.26m  FOUL  52.62m
 10 Helga Volgyi              JR Troy                    54.93m     180-02 
      54.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Lamia Miller              SR S Alabama               54.92m     180-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.92m         
 12 Rashell Reid              JR Ga State                54.80m     179-09 
      54.80m  FOUL  54.75m         
 13 Mohogany Baker            JR E Carolina              54.50m     178-10 
      FOUL  54.15m  54.50m         
 14 Andrea Aaron                 F A M U                 54.37m     178-04 
      49.01m  51.74m  54.37m         
 15 Gabby Durant              SO U C F                   54.27m     178-01 
      52.02m  52.34m  54.27m         
 16 Kourtney Edwards-Campbel  SO E Carolina              53.92m     176-11 
      53.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hasana Clark              SO Marshall                53.88m     176-09 
      50.03m  53.11m  53.88m         
 18 Karyna Armstrong          SR Miami                   53.41m     175-03 
      50.38m  53.41m  FOUL         
 19 Victoria Merriweather     SR Charlotte               53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Leah Colbert              JR Iowa                    52.80m     173-03 
      FOUL  52.80m  FOUL         
 21 Samantha Turner           SR Jacksonville            52.45m     172-01 
      52.45m  50.71m  FOUL         
 22 Kelli Thomas              JR Connecticut             52.42m     172-00 
      52.42m  51.43m  51.70m         
 23 Jenessa Jackson           SR W Kentucky              52.35m     171-09 
      52.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Allison Taylor            SR Troy                    51.51m     169-00 
      51.51m  51.08m  FOUL           
 25 Savannah Marlow           SO Tennessee              J51.51m     169-00 
      51.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Chinwe Igwe               SR Albany                  51.50m     168-11 
      FOUL  51.50m  51.13m         
 27 Maddie Rabing             FR Oregon                  51.29m     168-03 
      48.52m  FOUL  51.29m         
 28 Madeline Middlebrooks     JR Oregon                  51.27m     168-02 
      51.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Victoria Ebert            JR Charlotte               50.97m     167-03 
      FOUL  50.97m  FOUL         
 30 Tracy Dorecmont           SR Ga State                49.32m     161-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.32m         
 31 Zieandrea Bridges         SO U A B                   46.77m     153-05 
      43.42m  46.77m  FOUL         
 -- Tatiana Taylor            SO Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Terrisa Russell           SO FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Claudia Ababio            JR Maryland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 35.0m
       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marija Vucenovic          SR Florida                 54.29m     178-01 
      51.17m  54.29m  52.55m  49.49m  50.43m  51.48m
  2 Sarah Blake               SO Kentucky                50.83m     166-09 
      50.83m  FOUL  44.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Laura Paredes             FR Unattached              49.50m     162-05 
      47.74m  47.86m  48.49m  FOUL  49.50m  47.24m
  4 Lauren Lubarski           SR E Carolina              47.60m     156-02 
      45.49m  FOUL  46.79m  FOUL  47.60m  45.77m
  5 Alexis Montes             SR Marshall                46.83m     153-08 
      43.90m  46.83m  FOUL  45.84m  46.54m  FOUL
  6 Samantha Zelden           FR Alabama                 46.63m     153-00 
      45.17m  FOUL  44.16m  44.98m  46.63m  41.77m
  7 Barbara Rivera            JR S Alabama               45.84m     150-05 
      42.86m  42.10m  45.84m  37.43m  43.82m  45.11m
  8 Alyssa Kopp               SR Ohio State              44.47m     145-11 
      40.64m  42.80m  44.47m  41.86m  43.12m  43.39m
  9 Thalia Ghalam             FR Connecticut             43.50m     142-08 
      38.36m  41.81m  43.50m  40.06m  FOUL  41.23m
 10 Heidi Heiniger            SO Marshall                42.76m     140-03 
      39.95m  42.76m  36.60m         
 11 Precious Williams         SO U C F                   42.65m     139-11 
      37.22m  39.72m  42.65m         
 12 Claire Meyers             FR U L Lafayette           42.36m     139-00 
      42.36m  37.88m  36.55m         
 13 Jessica Matthews          JR S Alabama               41.17m     135-01 
      41.04m  41.17m  40.63m         
 14 Sydney Alderman           SO Pittsburgh              39.86m     130-09 
      37.15m  39.86m  36.39m         
 15 Lisa Sesink-Clee          SR Penn                    39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  38.27m  FOUL         
 16 Tiffani Hernandez         SR FIU                     39.34m     129-01 
      FOUL  39.34m  FOUL           
 17 Olivia Hassler            SR S Carolina              39.29m     128-11 
      FOUL  37.34m  39.29m         
 18 Frida Thors?s             JR F A U                   38.62m     126-08 
      FOUL  35.82m  38.62m         
 19 Megan Reed                JR Florida                 37.48m     122-11 
      35.82m  FOUL  37.48m         
 20 Chelcie Sonnier           SR U L Lafayette           36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women 200 M Open
========================================================================
       Track: T 22.25  4/22/2016   Dafne Schippers, Netherlands                
      Relays: R 22.27  2014        Joanna Atkins, Life Speed                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Veronica Campbell-Brown      Modern Sprint            22.60   1.6  1 
  2 Crystal Emmanuel          SR Athletics Canada         22.86   1.6  1 
  3 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 22.92   1.6  1 
  4 Naomi Sedney                 Tumbleweed               23.08   2.5  3 
  5 Kori Carter                  Jordan                   23.20   0.9  2 
  6 Kianna Gray               SO Kentucky                 23.25   1.6  1 
  7 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                 23.41   1.6  1 
  8 Javianne Oliver           SR Kentucky                 23.44   2.5  3 
  9 Shannon Ray               JR Ole Miss                 23.54   2.5  3 
 10 Jessica Beard             SR Empire Athletics         23.56   1.6  1 
 11 Kayelle Clarke            JR Kentucky                 23.59   0.9  2 
 12 Farah Jacques             SR Athletics Canada         23.69   0.9  2 
 13 Kayla White               SO N. Carolina              23.74  -0.4  4 
 14 Breanna Tate              SR Ole Miss                 23.75   2.5  3 
 15 Sha'Keela Saunders        SR Kentucky                 23.80   1.9  5 
 16 Maia McCoy                SO Tennessee                23.85  -0.4  4 
 17 Imani Solan               SO Penn                     23.87   2.5  3 
 18 Alexis Love               SR Star Athletics           23.91   1.6  1 
 19 Anna Runia                SO Miami                    24.01  -0.4  4 
 20 Ashley Kelly                 Cptc New Bal             24.04   0.9  2 
 21 lake kwaza                   Unattached               24.05   0.9  2  24.042
 22 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott       Puma                     24.05   1.6  1  24.050
 23 Shenel Crooke             SR Morgan State             24.06   1.9  5 
 24 Alexis Hernandez          SR Iowa                     24.15   0.5  9 
 25 Karene King                  B V I                    24.16  -0.4  4 
 26 Justice Briscoe           SR Charlotte                24.18   0.9  6 
 27 Ashante Horsley           SR Oregon                   24.21  -0.4  4 
 28 Hannah Waller             FR Oregon                   24.25   0.8  7 
 29 Deanna Tate               SR Ole Miss                 24.27   0.9  6 
 30 Tiffany Harris            SR Empire Athletics         24.30   2.5  3 
 31 Tori Ray                  FR N. Carolina              24.33   1.9  5 
 32 Kolisha Coleman           SR Charleston S             24.39   0.9  6 
 33 Nicole Henderson          JR Ole Miss                 24.40   2.5  3 
 34 Justice Sims              FR Miss State               24.43   0.6  8 
 35 Taliyah Townsend          FR N. Carolina              24.47   1.9  5 
 36 Brianna Sims              SR Alabama                  24.50   1.9  5 
 37 Dasia Pressley            FR Syracuse                 24.54   1.9  5 
 38 Victoria Parker           JR Syracuse                 24.58   0.6  8 
 39 Alexis Luckett            JR Al Huntsville            24.62   0.9  6 
 40 Desiree Garland           JR Pittsburgh               24.71   0.5  9 
 41 Quadaisha Newkirk         JR Pittsburgh               24.72   0.5  9  24.718
 42 Trishelle Leacock         SO Miami                    24.72   1.9  5  24.720
 43 Desiree Blunt             SO Ga Southern              24.76   0.6  8 
 44 Joi Ballard               SO Al A&M                   24.84   0.8  7 
 45 Danielle Leaks            FR Pittsburgh               24.86   0.8  7 
 46 Keturah Smith             JR Miss State               24.87   0.8  7 
 47 Jacklyn Howell            JR Kentucky                 24.89  -0.4  4 
 48 Charnice Anderson         FR Morgan State             24.92   0.8  7 
 49 Laila Ismail              JR Pittsburgh               24.97   2.5 11 
 50 Kevena Jones              SO Morgan State             24.99   1.6 10  24.981
 51 Whitney Martin            JR Pittsburgh               24.99   0.6  8  24.986
 52 Jasmine Pilgrim           JR Charleston S             24.99   0.9  6  24.990
 53 Sydney Wright             JR Troy                     25.00   0.9  6 
 54 Lysaih Rice               FR Pittsburgh               25.12   1.6 10 
 55 Gabrielle Henderson       JR Troy                     25.18   2.4 12 
 56 Amina Saunders            JR W Georgia                25.21   0.6  8 
 57 Samantha Gonzalez         FR Miami                    25.25   0.8  7  25.242
 58 Morgan Knight             JR N. Carolina              25.25   0.6  8  25.246
 59 Genaya Johnson            FR Pittsburgh               25.36   2.5 11 
 60 Nyasia Daniels            SO Charlotte                25.44   0.5  9 
 61 Nicole Sassaman           SR Alabama                  25.49   0.5  9 
 62 Natajah Simmons           SO Loyola                   25.63   1.6 10 
 63 Sierra King               SR Troy                     25.73   2.5 11 
 64 Denee' Lawrence           FR Loyola                   25.80   2.5 11 
 65 Summer Fields             FR Maryland E S             25.81   2.5 11 
 66 Aluntrea Davis            SR Charleston S             25.89   0.6  8 
 67 Dawn mccaskill            SO W Georgia                26.02   2.5 11 
 68 Emani Collins             JR W Georgia                26.27   2.4 12 
 69 Jayla Lane                SO Maryland E S             26.42   1.6 10 
 70 Aviana Goode              FR Syracuse                 26.71   2.4 12 
 71 Regine Hunter             SR Syracuse                 26.83   1.6 10 
 
Women 400 M Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 50.17  4/24/2015   Kendra Harrison, Kentucky                   
      Relays: R 50.23  2011        Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis              Unattached               52.00   1 
  2 Robin Reynolds               Unattached               52.41   1 
  3 Natoya Goule              SR adidas                   52.65   1 
  4 Madiea Ghafoor            SR Tumbleweed               53.00   2 
  5 Desiree Henry             SR Tumbleweed               53.33   1 
  6 Sada Williams                AllStarz                 53.65   1 
  7 Sonikqua Walker              Unattached               54.13   1 
  8 Kelsey Balkwill           SR Athletics Canada         54.30   2 
  9 Precious Hitchcock        SR Kentucky                 54.89   2 
 10 Aisha Newsome             JR Ole Miss                 55.38   3 
 11 Jasmin Allen              JR Ole Miss                 55.51   4 
 12 Mercedes Mattix           JR Ole Miss                 55.52   2 
 13 Christina Moodie             F A M U                  55.79   2 
 14 Cheyenne Trigg            FR Syracuse                 56.07   5 
 15 Karri Green               FR U A B                    56.62   2 
 16 Monica Mosley             FR Miss State               56.72   4 
 17 Valencia McDowell         FR Morgan State             56.73   5 
 18 Erin Ford                 SO Miami                    56.74   2 
 19 Ebhani Blackwood          FR Syracuse                 56.79   5 
 20 Chantai Smith             SO Morgan State             57.14   5 
 21 Nina Crawford             FR Pittsburgh               57.31   5 
 22 Mallory King              FR Iowa                     57.37   4 
 23 Tayla Carter                 Unattached               57.43   2 
 24 Kandiss Briggs            JR U A B                    58.10   5 
 25 Kristoni Barnes           FR N. Carolina              58.13   4 
 26 Taylor Arco               FR Iowa                     58.46   3 
 27 Luan Gabriel              JR Maryland E S             58.77   3 
 28 Jocelyn Williams             Unattached             1:01.13   4 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 54.88  4/6/2012    Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Nugent                  Puma                     55.53   1 
  2 Grace Claxton             SR Puerto Rico              56.70   1 
  3 Noelle Montcalm           SR Athletics Canada         57.06   1 
  4 Yanique Haye-Smith           Turks and Caicos         57.10   2 
  5 Ugonna Ndu                   Unattached               57.47   1 
  6 Jade Miller               SR Harvard                  57.61   1 
  7 MonTayla Holder              Unattached               58.34   2 
  8 Autumne Franklin             Unattached               58.72   1 
  9 Kiah Seymour              SR Kentucky                 58.93   1 
 10 Xahria Santiago              The Speed Ac           1:00.96   2 
 11 Danielle Delgado          JR Syracuse               1:01.13   3 
 12 Sheridan Champe           JR Iowa                   1:01.37   3 
 13 Mia Lewis                    F A M U                1:01.57   3 
 14 Amina Saunders            JR W Georgia              1:01.81   3 
 15 Kylee O'Connor            JR Oregon                 1:02.22   2 
 16 Sami Mitchell                Unattached             1:02.40   2 
 17 Destiny Johnson              F A M U                1:02.41   3 
 18 Madi Greenleaf            JR Oregon                 1:02.84   3 
 19 Daniqua Dye               SR N. Carolina            1:03.25   2 
 20 Jordan Bourgeois          FR Pittsburgh             1:04.82   3 
 21 Jeanette Paul             FR Ole Miss               1:07.13   2 
 
Women 200 M College Invite
=====================================================================
       Track: T 22.25  4/22/2016   Dafne Schippers, Netherlands                
      Relays: R 22.27  2014        Joanna Atkins, Life Speed                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Thomas          SO Harvard                  22.60   0.4 
  2 Shayla Sanders            SR Florida                  22.95   0.4 
  3 Shauna Helps              SO Florida State            23.06   0.4 
  4 India Brown               JR N. Carolina              23.11   0.4 
  5 Shania Collins            SO Tennessee                23.12   0.4 
  6 Lenysse Dyer              SO Tennessee                23.42   0.4 
  7 Aaliyah Barnes            SR Ohio State               24.01   0.4 
  8 Ravin Gilbert             SR Ga State                 24.21   0.4 
 
Women High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.82, 1.85, 1.88, 1.91
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Boss                JR Miss State               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.78 1.82 1.85 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maya Pressley                Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        O    X   XO  XXX 
  3 Clarissa Cutliff          SO FIU                     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nakita Gray               SR S Carolina              J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ellen Ekholm              FR Kentucky                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hunter Welborn            JR App State                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  6 Dallyssa Huggins          FR Maryland                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  6 Quamecha Morrison         SO Bethune                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  9 Erika Voyzey              FR Miami                   J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Julija Tarvide            FR Kennesaw St                 NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
      Relays: R 6.88m  4/3/2008    Brittney Reese (22.7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone               B V I                    6.57m   1.7  21-06.75 
     5.29m(+0.0) 6.49m(2.3) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.45m(0.2) FOUL      6.57m(1.7)
  2 Rougui Sow                SO S Carolina               6.32m  -0.1  20-09.00 
     5.91m(-1.9) 6.15m(1.5) 6.22m(-1.8) 6.32m(-0.1) 5.89m(-1.6) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State               5.97m   1.9  19-07.00 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.90m(1.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.97m(1.9) 5.92m(2.4)
  4 Cidaea' Woods             JR Tennessee               J5.97m   0.7  19-07.00 
     5.59m(0.4) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.7) 5.70m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Shakinah Brooks           SR St. Augustin             5.92m   0.3  19-05.25 
     5.76m(1.5) 5.83m(2.6) FOUL(-1.8) 5.70m(1.4) 5.92m(0.3) 5.73m(0.2)
  6 Charrie Dennard           SR Al A&M                   5.88m   5.8  19-03.50 
     5.72m(-0.7) 5.88m(5.8) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.5) 5.58m(1.0) 5.75m(-0.1)
  7 Rhesa Foster              FR Oregon                   5.78m   2.3  18-11.75 
     5.68m(-1.6) 5.78m(2.3) 5.58m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Stormm Phillips           SR Unattached               5.76m   1.8  18-10.75 
     5.18m(-1.1) 5.76m(1.8) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.56m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Taylor DeLoach            FR Ohio State               5.75m  -1.0  18-10.50 
     5.48m(-2.4) 5.67m(1.7) 5.75m(-1.0) 5.65m(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) 5.42m(1.0)
 10 Kaira Simmons             FR Ole Miss                J5.75m   0.5  18-10.50 
     FOUL      5.43m(0.4) 5.75m(0.5)           
 11 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State               5.74m  -1.1  18-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(-1.1)         
 11 Claudine de Jesus            Brazilian O C            5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(1.0) PASS      PASS              
 13 Chancis Jones             JR Austin Peay              5.72m   3.2  18-09.25 
     5.62m(-1.6) 5.72m(3.2) 5.62m(1.1)         
 14 clairwin dameus              Unattached               5.58m   0.4  18-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.58m(0.4)         
 
Women Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60.10.5), Nike            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Crew                Club Sisu Th            17.66m   57-11.25 
      15.49m  16.17m  16.82m  17.66m  FOUL  17.04m
  2 Cassie Wertman            SR Tennessee               17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.62m  17.43m
  3 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                16.90m   55-05.50 
      FOUL  13.46m  16.90m  16.89m  16.25m  FOUL
  4 Lloydricia Cameron        JR Florida                J16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.74m  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taryn Suttie              SR Unattached              16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.82m  16.83m  16.53m  FOUL  16.27m  FOUL
  6 Alysiah Whittaker         SR Ga State                16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.69m  16.19m  FOUL  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stamatia Scarvelis        SO Tennessee               16.17m   53-00.75 
      14.74m  15.85m  15.77m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Haley Teel                JR Alabama                 16.06m   52-08.25 
      FOUL  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sade Olatoye              SO Ohio State              15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.91m  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gleneve Grange            JR Florida State           15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.86m  15.75m  15.70m         
 11 Divine Oladipo            FR Connecticut             15.66m   51-04.50 
      13.99m  15.19m  15.66m         
 12 LaPorscha Wells           SR Ga State                14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sarah Mitton               3 Bluenose Ath              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
      Relays: R 60.92m  4/1/2016    Paige Blackburn, USAF                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kellion Knibb             SR Florida State           59.88m     196-05 
      57.84m  59.07m  59.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gleneve Grange            JR Florida State           56.53m     185-05 
      56.53m  54.81m  54.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                56.39m     185-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.39m  52.21m  54.81m  55.92m
  4 Laulauga Tausaga          FR Iowa                    56.10m     184-01 
      53.85m  56.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.17m
  5 Zakiya Rashid             FR Miami                   54.10m     177-06 
      49.58m  FOUL  54.10m  48.11m  FOUL  47.90m
  6 Corina Wieser-Cox         SR Troy                    53.50m     175-06 
      FOUL  53.50m  FOUL  49.21m  50.41m  FOUL
  7 Gabrielle Rains           FR FIU                     52.10m     170-11 
      50.18m  FOUL  50.52m  FOUL  48.66m  52.10m
  8 Stamatia Scarvelis        SO Tennessee               51.55m     169-01 
      51.55m  FOUL  FOUL  49.39m  50.06m  FOUL
  9 Jontavia Dykes            JR Florida                 49.35m     161-11 
      48.75m  FOUL  46.56m  49.35m  FOUL  45.58m
 10 Alysiah Whittaker         SR Ga State                48.08m     157-09 
      46.12m  48.08m  45.30m         
 11 Kiana Phelps              FR Oregon                  47.76m     156-08 
      46.23m  47.07m  47.76m           
 -- Lloydricia Cameron        JR Florida                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mohogany Baker            JR E Carolina                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 69.13m  4/1/2006    Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
      Relays: R 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              67.80m     222-05 
      64.61m  67.80m  FOUL  FOUL  66.01m  67.77m
  2 LaPorscha Wells           SR Ga State                65.39m     214-06 
      65.39m  FOUL  FOUL  61.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stamatia Scarvelis        SO Tennessee               64.86m     212-09 
      FOUL  63.30m  FOUL  FOUL  64.86m  FOUL
  4 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                64.69m     212-03 
      62.46m  63.60m  59.94m  61.30m  64.69m  FOUL
  5 Emma Thor                 FR Va Tech                J64.69m     212-03 
      FOUL  62.64m  59.69m  FOUL  62.45m  64.69m
  6 Veronika Kanuchova        FR Florida State           64.11m     210-04 
      61.97m  FOUL  FOUL  60.18m  64.11m  61.37m
  7 Pavla Kuklova             SO Va Tech                 62.24m     204-02 
      FOUL  61.48m  61.04m  62.24m  60.95m  61.24m
  8 Danielle McConnell        JR Alabama                 61.33m     201-02 
      61.33m  59.10m  FOUL  60.95m  59.77m  60.61m
  9 Sade Olatoye              SO Ohio State              60.54m     198-07 
      60.54m  FOUL  57.13m  57.47m  58.52m  59.38m
 10 Chelsea Gobourne          SR U C F                   60.37m     198-01 
      57.40m  60.37m  FOUL         
 11 Brandi Walker             SR Kentucky                58.29m     191-03 
      57.09m  58.29m  56.93m         
 12 Chanell Botsis            FR Connecticut             56.64m     185-10 
      FOUL  56.64m  FOUL         
 13 Emma O'Hara               JR Maryland                54.66m     179-04 
      FOUL  54.66m  53.94m         
 14 Tayla Greene              SR U C F                   53.78m     176-05 
      53.35m  53.78m  FOUL         
 
Men 100 M College
========================================================================
       Track: T  9.91  4/22/2016   Femi Ogunode, Star Athletics                
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
      Relays: # 10.04  2015        Diondre Batson, Stellar Athletics           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alonso Edwards            SR Empire Athletics         10.00   5.1  1 
  2 Kemar Hyman                  Unattached               10.04   5.1  1 
  3 Dentarius Locke              Unattached               10.06   5.1  1 
  4 Warren Fraser                Tag Sports               10.12   5.6  2 
  5 Tony McQuay               SR Empire Athletics         10.13   5.1  1 
  6 Brandon Carnes            SR N Iowa                   10.17   0.4  3 
  7 Jeff Demps                   Star athleti             10.21   5.1  1  10.201
  8 Ncincilili Titi           SR S Carolina               10.21   2.2  4  10.208
  9 Paulo Andre Camilo           Brazilian O C            10.24   5.6  2 
 10 Hakim Montgomery          SO Troy                     10.25   2.2  4 
 11 Joren Tromp                  Netherlands              10.26   5.6  2 
 12 Tosin Ogunode                Unattached               10.27   5.6  2 
 13 Kenshard Hamilton         SR Kentucky                 10.29   3.1  5 
 14 Rodney Rowe               SO N. Carolina              10.30   2.2  4 
 15 Marquett Simmons Jr.      JR Limestone                10.32   2.2  4 
 16 Cravont Charleston        FR N C State                10.33   3.1  5 
 17 Adrian Griffith              Bahamas                  10.34   5.6  2 
 18 David Winters, Jr         SR S Carolina               10.36   3.1  5 
 19 Oluwasegun Makinde        SR Athletics Canada         10.38   5.6  2  10.372
 20 Michael Timpson, Jr       SO Florida                  10.38   2.2  4  10.377
 21 Deshawn Marshall          SR Ohio State               10.41   4.4  7  10.402
 22 Ryan Clark                SO Florida                  10.41   0.4  3  10.405
 23 Julius Morris             JR W Kentucky               10.43   0.4  3 
 24 Josh Davis                SO Al State                 10.48   1.5  9 
 25 O'Shea Wilson             JR Iowa                     10.50   1.5  9  10.492
 26 Caleb Gabriel             SR N. Carolina              10.50   0.4  3  10.494
 27 Joel Thomas               JR N. Carolina              10.50   0.4  3  10.496
 28 Hanoj Carter              SR U L Lafayette            10.50   0.4  3  10.498
 29 Lester Miller             SO Shorter                  10.51   3.1  5  10.508
 29 Darrell Singleton         FR S Carolina               10.51   4.4  7  10.508
 31 Robert Harris III         SR Albany                   10.51   3.1  5  10.509
 32 Jorge Vides                  Unattached               10.52   5.6  2 
 33 Isaiah Taylor             SO Miami                    10.59   2.2  4  10.582
 34 Eli Minor                 JR W Kentucky               10.59   0.4  3  10.587
 35 Joseph Amoah              FR Coppin State             10.60   1.1  8  10.595
 36 Eric Moate                SO Nova Southea             10.60   3.1  5  10.596
 37 KeAndre Bates             JR Florida                  10.60   4.4  7  10.599
 38 Terry Jernigan            JR Alabama                  10.62   0.4  3 
 39 Matthew Moore             SR E Tenn St                10.65   1.5  9 
 40 Jalen Tolbert             SR Columbus St.             10.66   1.5  9  10.655
 41 Brandon Taylor            FR Miami                    10.66   2.2  4  10.656
 42 William Buckley           SR App State                10.66   2.2  4  10.659
 43 Marquis Dendy                Nike                     10.67   2.2  4  10.667
 44 Duan Asemota              JR Ohio State               10.67   4.4  7  10.668
 45 Carl Zallow               JR Youngstown               10.69   4.4  7 
 46 Haysean Cowie-Clarke      SR Coppin State             10.70   1.1  8 
 47 William Bush              SO W Kentucky               10.72   1.0  6  10.717
 48 Damien Daniels            JR Florida                  10.72   4.4  7  10.720
 49 Winston Lee               JR Syracuse                 10.73   1.0  6 
 50 Cameron Bolden            FR Kennesaw St              10.76   1.5  9 
 51 Stedman Cook              FR Connecticut              10.77   4.4  7 
 52 Zachary Gunnz             SR Ga Tech                  10.78   1.1  8 
 53 Shaquille Rodriquez       JR St. Augustin             10.80   4.4  7 
 54 Julius Shellmire          SO Oregon                   10.81   1.5  9 
 55 Andrew Raspo              FR Ole Miss                 10.83   1.5  9 
 56 Adrian Kimmons            JR St. Augustin             10.86   1.0  6 
 57 Barnett Bailey            SO Shorter                  10.87   1.5  9  10.862
 58 Devin O'Neal              JR Al State                 10.87   1.1  8  10.866
 59 Norris Spike              SO Al State                 10.95   1.1  8 
 60 Jeryl Brazil              JR U L Lafayette            11.00   1.0  6 
 -- Rafael Scott              JR S Alabama                   FS   3.1  5 
 
Men 400 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 44.66  4/8/1989    Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steven Gayle              SR Alabama                  45.40   1 
  2 Nathan Strother           JR Tennessee                45.58   1 
  3 Mar'yea Harris            SO Iowa                     45.73   1 
  4 Emmanuel Dasor            SR W Kentucky               45.93   1 
  5 Champ Page                SR Ohio State               46.30   1 
  6 Collin Hofacker           FR Iowa                     46.70   3 
  7 Khari Herbert Jr.         SR St. Augustin             47.09   2  47.086
  8 Harris DeAngelo           FR Shorter                  47.09   5  47.090
  9 Dajuan Harding            JR N. Carolina              47.14   2  47.132
  9 Joel Roberson             SR Morgan State             47.14   1  47.132
 11 Olujimi Scott             JR Howard                   47.14   2  47.133
 12 Ky-Mani Dula              FR Charlotte                47.14   4  47.138
 13 Ryan Bermudez             JR S Carolina               47.26   3 
 14 Nick Uruburu              SR Florida                  47.27   4 
 15 Ben Jean                  FR Ga Tech                  47.39   3 
 16 Ari Cogdell               SO Tennessee                47.42   2 
 17 Lezoghia Member-Meneh     FR Al State                 47.50   3 
 18 Kyle Fearrington          FR Florida State            47.62   5 
 19 Asa Burke                 FR Ohio State               47.66   3 
 20 Nathan Nammour            SO Belmont                  47.68   9 
 21 Jared Ganschow            SR Iowa                     47.70   5 
 22 Cameron Stone             SO Oregon                   47.86   5 
 23 Henri Delauze             JR Miami                    47.88   2 
 24 Chinedu Amonu             SR Connecticut              47.90   1 
 25 Alex Leto                 JR Maryland                 48.05   6 
 26 Quincy Smith              SR Columbus St.             48.07   5 
 27 Tevin Richardson          FR N Greenville             48.10   7 
 28 Jabari Hill               SO Florida                  48.13   4 
 29 Jonathon Womack           SO Kennesaw St              48.18   8 
 30 Ty Jaye Robbins           SO S Carolina               48.20   5 
 31 Jason Tomlinson           SR Albany                   48.21   2 
 32 Ryan Teague               FR Belmont                  48.26   9 
 33 Steven Simpkins           FR Florida State            48.30   6 
 34 Skyler Bowden             SO Alabama                  48.33   3 
 35 Kenny Lane                JR Florida State            48.37   6 
 36 Brendan Lucas             FR Youngstown               48.41   8 
 37 Jamaree Murray            JR Pittsburgh               48.43   6 
 38 Todd Woodring             SO Shorter                  48.44   4 
 39 Braden Canamare           SO Kennesaw St              48.46   7 
 40 Justin Hamilton           SO N. Carolina              48.50   2 
 41 Kameron Jones             FR Maryland                 48.54   7 
 42 Myles Banfield            SO Albany                   48.58   2  48.571
 43 Ke'Voughn Manning         SO Allen County             48.58   9  48.577
 44 Ka'ven Berry              SO Allen County             48.82   4 
 45 Dahri Jahn-Richardson     SR Maryland                 48.85   6 
 46 Corey Bonner              FR Troy                     48.88   7 
 47 Shammond Williams         FR FIU                      48.91   5 
 48 Sam Krehnbrink            SO N C State                49.01   8 
 49 Chale McLeod              SO Fl Memorial              49.03   8 
 50 Zach Halliday             FR E Carolina               49.05   8 
 51 Matthew LeLiever          SO Albany                   49.07   7 
 52 Austin Hayes              SO W Kentucky               49.37   5  49.367
 53 LeRon Norton              SO Loyola                   49.37   9  49.368
 54 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly       JR N C State                49.62   7 
 55 Desmond Dowling           JR E Carolina               49.63   7 
 56 Camrin Lamb               FR Al State                 50.15   9 
 57 Kelly Thompson            SO Shorter                  50.63   9  50.622
 58 Carson Howe               SO Samford                  50.63   6  50.624
 59 Chase Sholl               FR Tennessee                52.43   9 
 -- Todd Jackson              JR FIU                         DQ   8  lane violation
 
Men 800 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:44.75  4/1/2016    Wesley Vazquez, Nike                      
      Relays: R 1:44.75  4/1/2016    Wesley Vazquez, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris             SO Penn State             1:45.64   1 
  2 Joseph White              JR Georgetown             1:46.07   1 
  3 Andres Arroyo             SR Florida                1:46.42   1 
  4 Craig Engels              JR Ole Miss               1:46.96   1 
  5 Robert Heppenstall        SO Wake Forest            1:47.75   1 
  6 Jacopo Lahbi              SR Alabama                1:47.98   1 
  7 Carter Lilly              JR Iowa                   1:48.09   1 
  8 Brandon Hazouri           SR Samford                1:48.32   1 
  9 Lucirio Antonio Garrido      Unattached             1:48.45   2 
 10 Sean Obinwa                  Unattached             1:48.49   3 
 11 Shaquille Dill            SO St. Augustin           1:48.55   2 
 12 Avery Bartlett            SO Ga Tech                1:48.78   1 
 13 Alek Sauer                SO Columbia               1:48.95   3 
 14 Jake Mazanke              SR Loyola                 1:48.98   3 
 15 Michael James             SR Coppin State           1:49.16   3 
 16 Ryan Schnulle             SR Florida                1:49.21   1 
 17 Myles Marshall            SO Harvard                1:49.39   2 
 18 Domenic Perretta          FR Penn State             1:49.51   2 
 19 Otis Jones                SO S Carolina             1:49.62   3 
 20 Kenneth Rowe              FR Georgetown             1:49.90   4 
 21 Ian Jones                 JR Kentucky               1:49.99   4 
 22 Jordan Makins             JR Penn State             1:50.04   3 
 23 Ryan Hastings             JR App State              1:50.11   4  1:50.102
 24 Daniel Nixon              FR Miss State             1:50.11   4  1:50.110
 25 Andres Littig             JR Ga Tech                1:50.15   2 
 26 Jared Fleming             SR Ohio State             1:50.37   2  1:50.365
 27 Stefano Migliorati        JR E Carolina             1:50.37   2  1:50.368
 28 Josiah Langstaff          SO Columbia               1:50.43   3 
 29 Dage Minors               JR Franklin Pie           1:50.51   2 
 30 Matt Manternach           FR Iowa                   1:50.66   4 
 31 Amos Bartelsmeyer         JR Georgetown             1:51.04   4 
 32 Christopher Jackson       JR Bethune                1:51.37   5 
 33 Jaap Vellinga             SR Florida State          1:51.44   2 
 34 Dante Watson              FR Pittsburgh             1:51.63   4  1:51.625
 34 Dejon Devroe              SO Shorter                1:51.63   5  1:51.625
 36 Elias Graca               SO Penn                   1:51.63   4  1:51.629
 37 Matthew Magee             JR Florida State          1:51.67   4 
 38 Charles Cooper            SO Georgetown             1:51.77   4 
 39 Michael Stigler              adidas                 1:52.33   6 
 40 Alvaro Chavez             SR Connecticut            1:52.45   3 
 41 Jeff Wiseman              JR Penn                   1:52.64   5 
 42 Corey Aiken               JR N. Carolina            1:52.99   6 
 43 Dominik Seitzer           SR Ohio State             1:53.30   5 
 44 Joseph Novak              SO Penn                   1:53.32   6 
 45 Yohance Haynes            SO S Florida              1:53.36   6 
 46 Abbas Abbkar              FR Savannah St            1:53.59   6 
 47 John Webb                 SO Troy                   1:53.61   6 
 48 Anthony Chaidez           FR Iowa                   1:53.89   2 
 49 Nolan Teubel              FR Iowa                   1:53.91   3 
 50 Pol Solanelles            SR E Carolina             1:53.92   3 
 51 Matthew Butler            JR Florida State          1:54.31   5 
 52 Kyren Hollis              SO Florida                1:54.52   5 
 53 John Lyons                FR Ga Tech                1:54.59   6 
 54 Andrew Harris             SR Alabama                1:55.08   5 
 55 Michael Kolor             FR Harvard                1:55.17   5 
 56 Mark London               JR Coppin State           1:55.48   3 
 57 Bryont Brown              SR Al State               1:56.04   6 
 58 Alaric Coker              SR Coppin State           1:56.05   3 
 59 Benjamin Manuel           SR Nova Southea           1:56.44   6 
 60 Niclas Bez                JR Saint Leo              1:56.96   6 
 61 Noah Karr                 FR Alabama                1:58.50   5 
 62 Andrew Powell             FR Unattached             1:59.92   5 
 -- david verburg                adidas                     DNF   1 
 -- Thomas Negron             SR Harvard                    DNF   6 
 -- Will Teubel               SR Iowa                       DNF   2 
 -- Nolan Bylenga             SR Unattached                 DNF   6 
 
Men 1500 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:38.25  4/1/2016    Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
      Relays: R 3:38.35  4/1/2016    Henry Wynne, Virginia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rob Napolitano            SR Columbia               3:43.50   1 
  2 Jack Guyton               SO Florida                3:43.63   1 
  3 Derek Gutierrez           JR Ole Miss               3:44.39   1 
  4 Brandon McBride              adidas                 3:44.66   1 
  5 Kendall Muhammad          SO Kentucky               3:44.83   2 
  6 Benjamin Young            FR Kentucky               3:44.97   2 
  7 Sam Ritz                  SO Columbia               3:45.63   1 
  8 Michael Hall              JR Florida State          3:47.02   1 
  9 Zach Long                 SO Tennessee              3:47.03   2 
 10 Mac Reynolds              SR Florida                3:47.13   1 
 11 Tyler Stahl               JR N Florida              3:47.76   2 
 12 Lou Styles                SR Kentucky               3:48.35   1 
 13 Mitchell Dyer             FR Wake Forest            3:48.60   2 
 14 Ben Weisel                SO Belmont                3:48.83   2 
 15 Matt Rice                 SR U L Lafayette          3:49.80   4 
 16 Payton Ballard            SR Alabama                3:50.54   2 
 17 Caden Foos                SO Miss State             3:50.74   4 
 18 Jack Beitter              SO Florida                3:50.79   3 
 19 Josh Short                JR Alabama                3:51.01   3 
 20 Parker Scott              FR Ole Miss               3:51.02   2 
 21 Jake Johnson              FR Albany                 3:51.80   4 
 22 Kevin Blank               JR Ohio State             3:52.65   3 
 23 Juan Diego Castro            Costa Rica             3:53.08   3 
 24 Frank Pittman             FR Ga Tech                3:53.11   4 
 25 Evan Quinones             JR Fl Southern            3:53.23   2 
 26 Eamon McCoy               FR Ga Tech                3:53.54   4 
 27 Ronaldo Ball              SR Coppin State           3:54.18   4 
 28 Christopher Heydrick      FR Connecticut            3:54.36   3 
 29 Warno Potgieter           FR S Alabama              3:54.64   3 
 30 Jack Rogers               SO Florida                3:54.67   3 
 31 Evan Georges              JR App State              3:54.80   4 
 32 Ryan Sullivan             JR Youngstown             3:55.03   4 
 33 Joshua Bell               FR Georgetown             3:55.22   2 
 34 Stanley Limoh             SO U L Lafayette          3:55.23   3 
 35 James Hare                JR Pittsburgh             3:55.57   4 
 36 Owen Bailey               SO Samford                3:55.70   3 
 37 Jag Gangemi               JR Ga Tech                3:55.90   4 
 38 Brennan Fields            FR Kentucky               3:56.15   3 
 39 Alexander Lomong          FR Ohio State             3:56.30   3 
 40 Jaxson Hoey               FR Penn State             3:56.42   4 
 41 Angelos Vasileiou         FR Wake Forest            3:56.50   2 
 42 Bobby Hill                JR Penn State             3:57.29   3 
 43 Dylan Day                 FR Ole Miss               3:57.86   3 
 44 Raphae De Bonnieres       JR Nova Southea           3:59.32   4 
 45 Ben Bryant                SO Samford                4:00.08   3 
 46 Dominic Williams          FR Florida                4:02.38   3 
 47 Jackson Grzymkowski       FR Belmont                4:03.88   4 
 -- Owen Dawson                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Ian Foley                 FR App State                  DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 M College
===================================================================
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim Rosa                     Atlanta T C           14:18.47   1 
  2 Khalil Rmidi Kinini       SR Maryland E S          14:20.42   1 
  3 Carlos Miranda            JR Florida               14:25.42   1 
  4 Stephen Jones             FR Miss State            14:27.18   1 
  5 Brad Hort                 JR N Florida             14:30.38   1 
  6 Ryan Udvadia              JR Albany                14:30.75   1 
  7 Kyle Gronostaj            SO Albany                14:32.48   1 
  8 Taylor Caldwell           JR Ole Miss              14:33.89   1 
  9 Stanley Limoh             SO U L Lafayette         14:37.39   1 
 10 Sean Grossman             JR Miami                 14:37.56   1 
 11 Ricardo Banuelos          SO Allen County          14:37.99   1 
 12 Matt Galvin                  Atlanta T C           14:45.28   1 
 13 Andrew Bull               JR Alabama               14:45.49   1 
 14 Kaden Eaton               JR Belmont               14:45.87   1 
 15 Bobby Ormsby              JR Fl Southern           14:46.02   1 
 16 Robinson Snider           FR Ole Miss              14:46.65   2 
 17 Eric Van Der Els          FR Connecticut           14:47.51   1 
 18 Mitchell Sanders          SO Ga Tech               14:47.81   2 
 19 Andrew Smith              JR Flagler               14:48.90   2 
 20 Beau Robinson             JR U L Lafayette         14:48.92   1 
 21 Ronny Greenup             JR Fl Gulf Coast         14:51.23   1 
 22 Anthony Didion            JR Belmont               14:51.37   1 
 23 Garrett Bull              JR Alabama               14:51.41   1 
 24 Noah Perkins              FR N Florida             14:52.69   2 
 25 Colin Schaefer            FR Florida               14:52.99   1 
 26 Matthew Edwards           JR Belmont               14:53.53   1 
 27 Carlin Berryhill          FR Fl Gulf Coast         14:54.08   1 
 28 Joshua Estrada               Unattached            14:54.23   2 
 29 Jonathan Hulzebos         SO Florida               14:58.89   2 
 30 Joseph Farrand               Raytona Beac          15:04.58   1 
 31 Christian Aman            FR Florida State         15:04.72   2 
 32 Michael Damato            SR N Florida             15:06.29   1 
 33 Brydon Groves-Scott       SO Al Huntsville         15:07.13   2 
 34 Jordan Leon               SO Maryland E S          15:08.36   2 
 35 Leonel Delacruz           JR Unattached            15:09.16   2 
 36 Benjamin Knox             FR Al Huntsville         15:10.65   2 
 37 Jonathan Keller           SR Miami                 15:11.23   2 
 38 Carson Strom              SO S Carolina            15:11.59   2 
 39 JT Mackay                 SO Miss State            15:19.61   2 
 40 Festus Kemboi             FR Fl Southern           15:20.96   1 
 41 Anthony Deleva            JR Saint Leo             15:23.15   2 
 42 Sean Hagert               FR Miami                 15:25.95   2 
 43 Nick Diaz                 SO Florida               15:26.51   1 
 44 Lars Benner               JR Tampa                 15:27.03   2 
 45 Troy Clark                JR Fl Gulf Coast         15:32.98   2 
 46 Dean McGregor             SO Fl Southern           15:33.65   2 
 47 Sawyer Sprung             SO Troy                  15:36.13   2 
 48 Theo Kahler               FR Winthrop              15:40.38   2 
 49 Chris Cabret              FR Saint Leo             15:45.94   2 
 50 Stanley Meli              JR Maryland E S          15:51.09   2 
 51 Jonathan Keller           SR N Greenville          16:00.03   2 
 52 Joe Weber                 SO Tampa                 16:28.94   2 
 -- Andrew Matson             FR Ga Tech                    DNF   2 
 -- Antony Taylor             SR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Mark Allen                   Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles College
========================================================================
       Track: T 13.10  4/6/2007    David Oliver, Nike                          
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chad Zallow               SO Youngstown               13.37   3.7  3 
  2 Nick Anderson             SR Kentucky                 13.59   2.0  2 
  3 Freddie III Crittenden    SR Syracuse                 13.66   2.0  2  13.659
  4 EJ Lovett                    Virgin Islands           13.66   1.9  1  13.660
  5 Isaiah Moore              JR S Carolina               13.73   2.0  2 
  6 Desmond Palmer            SR Pittsburgh               13.75   3.7  3 
  7 Cameron Hall                 Unattached               13.77   1.9  1  13.763
  8 devon hill                   Unattached               13.77   1.9  1  13.765
  9 Gabriel Constantino          Brazilian O C            13.83   1.9  1 
 10 Eduardo de Deus              Brazilian O C            13.87   1.9  1 
 11 Jeff Porter                  NIKE                     13.91   1.9  1 
 12 Daniel Roberts            FR Kentucky                 13.93   3.7  3 
 13 Dayo Akindele             SO Kennesaw St              14.00   1.0  5  13.993
 14 Marshawn Scott            SR Limestone                14.00   1.0  5  14.000
 15 Ramon Sosa                SR Unattached               14.07   1.9  1 
 16 Jonathan Hayden           JR W Kentucky               14.12   1.5  4 
 17 Todd Townsend             JR N. Carolina              14.14   2.6  6 
 18 Marques Burgman           SR Florida                  14.16   1.5  4 
 19 Caleb Chambliss           SR Florida                  14.18   1.5  4 
 20 D'Ante Yarborough         JR E Carolina               14.21   3.7  3 
 21 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               14.25   2.6  6 
 22 Andreas Ward              JR Ga Tech                  14.28   2.6  6 
 23 Daniel Neptune            JR FIU                      14.33   2.6  6 
 24 Rohan Mullings            SR Nova Southea             14.34   2.6  6  14.333
 25 Jonathan Ross             JR Shorter                  14.34   1.0  5  14.334
 26 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 14.34   4.6  8  14.335
 27 Braxton Canady            FR Oregon                   14.35   2.0  2 
 28 Chevis II Armstead        SO Syracuse                 14.37   1.0  5 
 29 Randall Wall              SR Connecticut              14.40   1.0  5 
 30 Terrell Singleton         SR Kennesaw St              14.45   1.5  4 
 31 Chris Douglas             SO Iowa                     14.47   1.0  5 
 32 DaJuan Seward             SO Ohio State               14.51   1.5  4 
 33 Sidney Gibbons            SO Albany                   14.52   2.6  6 
 34 Brian Kendrick            SO Charlotte                14.54   2.6  6 
 35 Brent Carroll             FR Ohio State               14.58   1.0  5 
 36 TeQuille Jackson          SR N. Carolina              14.59   3.7  3 
 37 Emmanuel Tait             FR Samford                  14.61   1.0  5 
 38 Maor Seged                SO W Kentucky               14.63   1.5  4 
 39 Tyler Kirkwood            FR Iowa                     14.64   4.6  8 
 40 Tim Holzapfel             FR Youngstown               14.66   3.7  3 
 41 Garrison Floyd            JR Troy                     14.67   1.8  7 
 42 Mitch Modin               SR Oregon                   14.68   1.8  7 
 43 Robert Miller             FR N. Carolina              14.70   1.5  4 
 44 Naim Fareed               JR Limestone                14.74   4.6  8 
 45 Ashad Johnson-Conley      JR Pittsburgh               14.77   1.8  7  14.764
 46 Drew Barker               JR Charlotte                14.77   4.6  8  14.768
 47 Wes Watkins               FR Kennesaw St              14.80   1.8  7 
 48 Shakeem Smith             FR Fl Memorial              14.87   4.6  8 
 49 Brandon Smith             SO App State                14.92   1.2  9 
 50 Andrew Spear              SO App State                14.94   1.8  7  14.931
 51 Andreas Christodoulou     SO Miami                    14.94   3.7  3  14.940
 52 Patrick Meyer             SR Connecticut              15.02   1.8  7 
 53 Jonathan Harvey           FR Oregon                   15.16   3.7  3 
 54 Joe Delgado               JR Oregon                   15.25   1.2  9 
 55 Matt Froschauer           FR S Carolina               15.28   1.5  4 
 56 Chaaka Trahan             FR Al State                 15.32   1.2  9 
 57 Cullen Barringer          JR Winthrop                 15.42   4.6  8 
 58 Denzel Villaman           FR W Kentucky               15.43   2.6  6 
 59 Devon Hairston            SO Morgan State             15.54   1.8  7 
 60 Corey Miller              SR Charlotte                15.94   1.8  7 
 61 Malcolm Anderson          SR Trufit                   18.90   1.9  1 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles College
===================================================================
       Track: T 48.49  4/6/2012    Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/ Nike         
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Futch                SR Florida                  49.57   1 
  2 TJ Holmes                 SR Florida                  49.80   1 
  3 Shawn Rowe                SR St. Augustin             50.23   1 
  4 Desmond Palmer            SR Pittsburgh               50.65   1 
  5 Christian Smith           SO Shorter                  51.07   3 
  6 James Rhoden              SR Florida State            51.34   2 
  7 Rasheed Tatham            SO Miss State               51.41   2 
  8 McKinley Brown            FR Miami                    51.76   2 
  9 Elliott Graves            FR App State                52.23   7 
 10 Mitch Wolff               SR Iowa                     52.30   1 
 11 Maor Seged                SO W Kentucky               52.33   1 
 12 Wake Roberds              SR Shorter                  52.49   3 
 13 Joshua Mulder             SR Kennesaw St              52.71   2 
 14 Joshua Simmons            SO Limestone                52.88   4 
 15 Stephon Henry             JR Connecticut              53.41   3 
 16 Jonathan Hayden           JR W Kentucky               53.49   2 
 17 D'Mitry Charlton          SO Florida State            53.56   2  53.559
 18 Jamal Dorvilier           SR FIU                      53.56   5  53.560
 19 Daquan Coleman            FR Troy                     53.60   7 
 20 Caleb Corprew             JR Belmont                  53.78   5  53.771
 21 Collin Harden             FR Youngstown               53.78   4  53.780
 22 Chris Prophete            JR FIU                      53.79   3 
 23 Morgan Ellis-Foster       SO Savannah St              53.93   4 
 24 Devon Hairston            SO Morgan State             54.02   7 
 25 Naim Fareed               JR Limestone                54.04   7 
 26 Arius Gilstrap            FR S Alabama                54.16   6 
 27 Craig Rock                JR U L Lafayette            54.31   6 
 28 William Walker            SO Kentucky                 54.39   5 
 29 Jovan Brown               FR Troy                     54.40   3 
 30 Stephen Varella           JR Morgan State             54.51   4 
 31 Larry Lombard             SO S Alabama                54.53   4 
 32 Corey Miller              SR Charlotte                54.64   5 
 33 Paul Joseph               SR Maryland                 54.83   3 
 34 Denzel Villaman           FR W Kentucky               54.84   3 
 35 Brent Carroll             FR Ohio State               54.99   4 
 36 Brandon Smith             SO App State                55.10   5 
 37 Jhante McMillan           SR S Wesleyan               55.12   6 
 38 Jordan Griffin            FR S Carolina               55.13   6 
 39 Akeim David               SO Nova Southea             55.28   4 
 40 D'Ante Yarborough         JR E Carolina               55.57   4 
 41 Christian Crenshaw        JR Belmont                  55.61   7 
 42 Austin Lietz              FR Iowa                     56.12   2 
 43 Jordan Howell             SO Troy                     56.13   7 
 44 DeAshton Tandy            FR Kennesaw St              56.42   6 
 45 Shakeem Smith             FR Fl Memorial              56.75   6 
 46 Nolan Bylenga             SR Unattached               57.23   7 
 47 Sidney Gibbons            SO Albany                   57.56   7 
 48 Andrew Spear              SO App State                57.99   5 
 49 Brian Kendrick            SO Charlotte              1:13.36   7 
 
Men 3000 M Steeple College
===================================================================
       Track: T 8:29.66  3/28/1987   Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 zak seddon                   Unattached             8:30.17   1 
  2 Mark Parrish                 Unattached             8:42.40   1 
  3 Alvaro Abreu                 Dominican Rep          8:49.39   1 
  4 Alex Grady                JR Ga Tech                8:57.83   1 
  5 Kevin Mills               JR Winthrop               8:58.62   1 
  6 Victor Ortiz Rivera       FR P.R.-Rio Pie           8:59.11   1 
  7 Michael Babinec           SR S Florida              9:01.87   1 
  8 Fynn Timm                 SO N Florida              9:05.68   1 
  9 Louis Corgliano           JR Maryland               9:10.55   2 
 10 Gabe Harm                 SR Kentucky               9:11.89   2 
 11 Darren White              SR N. Carolina            9:12.18   2 
 12 Jacob Sears               SR App State              9:17.40   1 
 13 Alan Burns                JR Youngstown             9:18.41   2 
 14 Nicholas Ciaccia          SO E Carolina             9:18.51   1 
 15 Marshall Dillon           FR Florida                9:21.20   1 
 16 Daniel Glick              SO Troy                   9:24.52   2 
 17 Wyatt Million             JR Connecticut            9:28.83   1 
 18 Jacob Chicola             SR U L Lafayette          9:29.36   2 
 19 Josh Salter               JR Samford                9:32.45   2 
 20 Bryce Statham             SO Florida                9:35.28   2 
 21 Dylan Heck                JR U L Lafayette          9:35.64   2 
 22 Kyle Barber               SO Connecticut            9:35.87   1 
 23 Zach Purvis               FR Florida                9:36.21   2 
 24 Wade White                SR Nova Southea           9:40.26   1 
 25 Miles Dayoub              JR Ga Tech                9:41.39   2 
 26 Jesse Millson             FR Florida                9:42.43   2 
 27 Cameron Ruppe             JR Winthrop               9:46.35   2 
 28 Sam Costa                 FR Ga Tech                9:48.86   2 
 29 Michael Miano             FR Miami                  9:53.76   2 
 30 Chris Dunn                SO Allen County           9:54.96   2 
 -- Katleho Dyoyi             SR S Alabama                  DNF   1 
 -- Ricardo Estremera            Puerto Rico                DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 M Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 38.11  4/2/2016    Athletics Canada, Athletics Canada          
                       Smellie, Williams, Richards-Kwok, Warner          
      Relays: R 38.11  4/2/2016    Athletics Canada, Athletics Ca              
                       A Haynes, A Brown, B Rodney, A De Grasse          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athletics Canada  'A'                                 38.15   1 
     1) Akeem Haynes SR                 2) Aaron Brown SR                 
     3) Brendon Rodney SR               4) Andre De Grasse SR             
  2 Tumbleweed Track Club  'A'                            38.63   1 
     1) Hakim Sani Brown SR             2) Churandy Martina SR            
     3) Hensley Paulina SR              4) Christian Taylor SR            
  3 Florida  'A'                                          38.73   2 
     1) Michael Timpson, Jr SO          2) Grant Holloway FR              
     3) Eric Futch SR                   4) Ryan Clark SO                  
  4 Star Athletics  'A'                                   38.75   1 
     1) Jeff Demps SR                   2) Justin Gatlin SR               
     3) Isiah Young SR                  4) Trentavis Friday SR            
  5 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 38.91   2 
     1) Eli Minor JR                    2) Ventavius Sears SR             
     3) Emmanuel Dasor SR               4) Julius Morris JR               
  6 Athletics Canada  'B'                                 39.34   1 
     1) Gavin Smellie SR                2) Bolade Ajomale SR              
     3) Donate Richards-Kwok SR         4) Oluwasegun Makinde SR          
  7 Oregon  'A'                                           39.39   2 
     1) Damarcus Simpson JR             2) Kyree King SR                  
     3) Julius Shellmire SO             4) Marcus Chambers SR             
  8 Empire Athletics  'A'                                 39.41   1 
     1) Nickel Ashmeade SR              2) Marvin Bracy SR                
     3) Tyson Gay SR                    4) Alonso Edwards SR              
  9 Athletics Barbados  'A'                               39.61   1 
     1) Levi Cadogan SR                 2) Ramon Gittens SR               
     3) Nicholas Deshong SR             4) Jaquone Hoyte SR               
 10 Tennessee  'A'                                        39.63   2 
     1) Ari Cogdell SO                  2) Christian Coleman JR           
     3) Malik Elion JR                  4) Nathan Strother JR             
 11 South Carolina  'A'                                   39.71   2 
     1) Darrell Singleton FR            2) David Winters, Jr SR           
     3) Devon Lewis JR                  4) Ncincilili Titi SR             
 12 Ohio State  'A'                                       39.73   3 
     1) James Clark SR                  2) Deshawn Marshall SR            
     3) Asa Burke FR                    4) Duan Asemota JR                
 13 Iowa  'A'                                             39.96   2 
     1) Brendan Thompson SR             2) O'Shea Wilson JR               
     3) Emmanuel Ogwo FR                4) Mar'yea Harris SO              
 14 Alabama State  'A'                                    40.01   3 
     1) Norris Spike SO                 2) Devin O'Neal JR                
     3) Josh Davis SO                   4) Kevin Spraggins SO             
 15 Miami  'A'                                            40.03   3 
     1) Isaiah Taylor SO                2) Breon Mullings SO              
     3) Brandon Taylor FR               4) Myles Valentine FR             
 16 Miss State  'A'                                       40.12   2 
     1) Ro'Derick Spears SR             2) Philip Smith SR                
     3) Lawrence Crawford SO            4) Stephan James JR               
 17 Coppin State  'A'                                     40.45   3 
     1) Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR         2) Joseph Amoah FR                
     3) Aaron Lewis FR                  4) Keshaun Hodges JR              
 18 Troy  'A'                                             40.49   3 
     1) Tyree Reed JR                   2) Hakim Montgomery SO            
     3) Corey Bonner FR                 4) Juvon Treasure FR              
 19 Syracuse  'A'                                         40.60   3 
     1) Freddie III Crittenden SR       2) Kashif Miller JR               
     3) Pascal Bastien JR               4) Winston Lee JR                 
 20 East Carolina  'A'                                    40.68   2 
     1) Vincent Ragland SR              2) Hakeem Horton SO               
     3) Jordan Martin JR                4) Tamarack Bolden SO             
 21 Columbus St.  'A'                                     40.69   5 
     1) Xavier Matthews JR              2) Jalen Tolbert SR               
     3) Nate Blackmon FR                4) John Williams SO               
 22 Shorter  'A'                                          40.77   5 
     1) Emile Cesaire SO                2) Barnett Bailey SO              
     3) Devin Wallace SO                4) Lester Miller SO               
 23 Western Kentucky  'B'                                 41.10   4 
     1) William Bush SO                 2) Austin Hayes SO                
     3) Corey Parks SR                  4) Jonathan Hayden JR             
 24 Savannah State  'A'                                   41.24   4 
     1) Javontee Brice SR               2) Justin Leggett JR              
     3) Malik Franklin JR               4) Nigel Brown SO                 
 25 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  41.25   2 
     1) Shaquille Rodriquez JR          2) Shawn Rowe SR                  
     3) Khari Herbert Jr. SR            4) Adrian Kimmons JR              
 26 Florida A&M  'A'                                      41.32   5 
     1) Michael Poole                   2) Karus Hunter                   
     3) Timothy Ashley                  4) Jamari Smith                   
 27 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   41.33   3 
     1) Terrell Singleton SR            2) Jonathon Womack SO             
     3) Cameron Bolden FR               4) Sean Blassingame JR            
 28 Connecticut  'A'                                      41.42   4 
     1) John Landis SR                  2) Chinedu Amonu SR               
     3) Stedman Cook FR                 4) Randall Wall SR                
 29 Albany  'A'                                           41.46   5 
     1) Robert Harris III SR            2) Jason Tomlinson SR             
     3) Osiris Nicholson SO             4) Elliott Everett SO             
 30 Alabama State  'B'                                    41.47   5 
     1) Terrance Jenkins SO             2) Justin Davis SR                
     3) Tyron Jones FR                  4) Lezoghia Member-Meneh FR       
 31 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   41.49   4 
     1) Carl Zallow JR                  2) Collin Harden FR               
     3) Brendan Lucas FR                4) Chad Zallow SO                 
 32 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  41.54   5  41.532
     1) Theodore Westcarr FR            2) Malik John SO                  
     3) Rogike Thorpe FR                4) Mauriel Carty FR               
 33 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     41.54   4  41.533
     1) Zachary Gunnz SR                2) Tyson Spears FR                
     3) Maurice Simpson SO              4) Andreas Ward JR                
 34 Limestone  'A'                                        41.60   5 
     1) Joshua Simmons SO               2) Marquett Simmons Jr. JR        
     3) Deishawn Worrell FR             4) Marshawn Scott SR              
 35 Ole Miss  'A'                                         41.81   4 
     1) Courtland Barnes FR             2) Andrew Raspo FR                
     3) Nick DeRay FR                   4) Emanuel Foster FR              
 36 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                42.17   4 
     1) Eric Moate SO                   2) Rohan Mullings SR              
     3) Jared Robinson FR               4) Ismael Voltaire SR             
 37 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                     42.21   5 
     1) Sean Sinclair SO                2) Kwesi Henderson FR             
     3) Kobe White SO                   4) Garvey Moore SR                
 -- Morgan State  'A'                                       DNF   4 
     1) Kevin Leach JR                  2) Caniggia Harriott FR           
     3) Devon Hairston SO               4) Joel Roberson SR               
 -- Howard  'A'                                             DNF   4 
     1) Korey Lombard SO                2) Kahe Kaye SR                   
     3) Matthew Colvin SR               4) Olujimi Scott JR               
 -- Winthrop  'A'                                           DNF   5 
     1) Tre Jenkins FR                  2) Colby Thorn FR                 
     3) Nick Gibson-Harper SR           4) Kezman Gilliam FR              
 -- Kentucky  'A'                                            DQ   3  xchg zone violation
     1) Kenshard Hamilton SR            2) Ini-Oluwa Oye SR               
     3) Fred Dorsey JR                  4) Craig Green FR                 
 
Men 4x200 M Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:19.20  4/2/2016    Athletics Canada, Athletics Canada        
                         De Grasse, Brown, Smellie, Warnere                
      Relays: R 1:19.20  4/2/2016    Athletics Canada, Athletics Ca            
                         G Smellie, B Rodney, A De Grasse, A Brown         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athletics Canada  'A'                               1:19.91   1 
     1) Bolade Ajomale SR               2) Brendon Rodney SR              
     3) Andre De Grasse SR              4) Aaron Brown SR                 
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                 1:20.80   1 
     1) Justin Walker SR                2) Isiah Young SR                 
     3) Justin Gatlin SR                4) Trentavis Friday SR            
  3 Tumbleweed Track Club  'A'                          1:21.07   1 
     1) Hakim Sani Brown SR             2) Christian Taylor SR            
     3) Adam Gemili SR                  4) Churandy Martina SR            
  4 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:21.87   1 
     1) Jak Ali Harvey SR               2) Noah Lyles SR                  
     3) Kyle Greaux SR                  4) Keston Bledman SR              
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:22.48   2 
     1) Ryan Bermudez JR                2) Matt Froschauer FR             
     3) Jordan Griffin FR               4) Devon Lewis JR                 
  6 Athletics Canada  'B'                               1:22.60   1 
     1) Gavin Smellie SR                2) Oluwasegun Makinde SR          
     3) Ben Williams SR                 4) Donate Richards-Kwok SR        
  7 Oregon  'A'                                         1:22.72   2 
     1) Julius Shellmire SO             2) Kyree King SR                  
     3) Damarcus Simpson JR             4) Marcus Chambers SR             
  8 Iowa  'A'                                           1:23.02   2 
     1) Antwon James SR                 2) Aaron Mallett SR               
     3) Mar'yea Harris SO               4) Brendan Thompson SR            
  9 Miss State  'A'                                     1:23.48   2 
     1) Juston Waters JR                2) Stephan James JR               
     3) Charles Taylor SR               4) Philip Smith SR                
 10 Shorter  'A'                                        1:23.97   4 
     1) Barnett Bailey SO               2) Harris DeAngelo FR             
     3) Devin Wallace SO                4) Lester Miller SO               
 11 Connecticut  'A'                                    1:24.77   3 
     1) Stedman Cook FR                 2) Chinedu Amonu SR               
     3) Daniel Linehan FR               4) John Landis SR                 
 12 Coppin State  'A'                                   1:24.88   2 
 13 Troy  'A'                                           1:24.98   3 
     1) Corey Bonner FR                 2) Jovan Brown FR                 
     3) Hakim Montgomery SO             4) Juvon Treasure FR              
 14 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:25.36   2 
     1) Justin Leggett JR               2) Nigel Brown SO                 
     3) Donterious Copeland JR          4) Malik Franklin JR              
 15 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:25.63   3 
     1) Cameron Bolden FR               2) Chandler Nichols FR            
     3) Terrell Singleton SR            4) Sean Blassingame JR            
 16 Morgan State  'A'                                   1:25.82   3 
     1) Desean White JR                 2) Joel Roberson SR               
     3) Deyvon Howell JR                4) Caniggia Harriott FR           
 17 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   1:26.11   3 
     1) Zachary Gunnz SR                2) Tyson Spears FR                
     3) Maurice Simpson SO              4) Andreas Ward JR                
 18 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                1:26.31   4 
     1) Mauriel Carty FR                2) Malik John SO                  
     3) Rogike Thorpe FR                4) Theodore Westcarr FR           
 19 Howard  'A'                                         1:26.43   4 
     1) Kahe Kaye SR                    2) Basil Niccolls SR              
     3) Kenneth Chigbue JR              4) Olujimi Scott JR               
 20 Ohio State  'A'                                     1:26.46   3 
     1) Duan Asemota JR                 2) Asa Burke FR                   
     3) Brent Carroll FR                4) DaJuan Seward SO               
 21 Albany  'A'                                         1:26.52   2 
     1) Robert Harris III SR            2) Jason Tomlinson SR             
     3) Osiris Nicholson SO             4) Mohamed Gueye FR               
 22 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 1:27.23   4 
     1) Wes Watkins FR                  2) Tariq Bradford FR              
     3) Nick Grant SO                   4) Braden Canamare SO             
 23 Maryland  'A'                                       1:27.64   2 
     1) Alex Leto JR                    2) Eric Thomas JR                 
     3) Brandon Thompson SR             4) Gaston Assoua JR               
 24 Western Kentucky  'A'                               1:28.07   3 
     1) William Bush SO                 2) Austin Hayes SO                
     3) Eli Minor JR                    4) Corey Parks SR                 
 25 DC International  'A'                               1:28.54   1 
     1) Baldin Needham SR               2) Donte Holmes SR                
     3) John Lundy SR                   4) Rodney Williamson SR           
 26 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 1:29.71   4 
     1) David Lott FR                   2) Dayo Akindele SO               
     3) Paris Williams FR               4) Joshua Mulder SR               
 27 Winthrop  'A'                                       1:30.06   3 
     1) Aaron Jones JR                  2) Christian Yancey SO            
     3) Cullen Barringer JR             4) Scott Stroman SO               
 28 Shorter  'B'                                        1:30.42   4 
     1) Kelly Thompson SO               2) Alexi Nicholas SO              
     3) Christian Smith SO              4) Emile Cesaire SO               
 
Men 4x400 M Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:08.58q  6 
     1) Saadiq Sweezer JR               2) Ky-Mani Dula FR                
     3) Malik Keaton SO                 4) Jayon Woodard FR               
  2 Miami  'A'                                          3:09.84q  6 
     1) McKinley Brown FR               2) Henri Delauze JR               
     3) Breon Mullings SO               4) Ibrahim Dodo JR                
  3 Florida State  'A'                                  3:10.91q  4 
     1) Kyle Fearrington FR             2) Kenny Lane JR                  
     3) James Rhoden SR                 4) Steven Simpkins FR             
  4 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:11.04q  5 
     1) Fred Dorsey JR                  2) Ini-Oluwa Oye SR               
     3) Nick Anderson SR                4) Tim Duckworth JR               
  5 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:11.34q  2 
     1) Lezoghia Member-Meneh FR        2) Devin O'Neal JR                
     3) Josh Davis SO                   4) Camrin Lamb FR                 
  6 Florida  'B'                                        3:11.38q  2 
     1) Nick Uruburu SR                 2) Shayne Rodney SR               
     3) Ryan Schnulle SR                4) Jabari Hill SO                 
  7 Shorter  'B'                                        3:11.53q  4 
     1) Kelly Thompson SO               2) khayVonn Benson FR             
     3) Braxton Lindley FR              4) Cecil Robinson JR              
  8 Limestone  'A'                                      3:11.76q  2 
     1) Marquett Simmons Jr. JR         2) Marshawn Scott SR              
     3) Ethan Morrison FR               4) Joshua Simmons SO              
  9 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:12.19q  3 
     1) Ryan Bermudez JR                2) Otis Jones SO                  
     3) Ty Jaye Robbins SO              4) Jordan Griffin FR              
 10 Oregon  'A'                                         3:12.66   4 
     1) Chin Ng SO                      2) Cameron Stone SO               
     3) Joe Delgado JR                  4) Mitch Modin SR                 
 11 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:13.02   3 
     1) Joseph Amoah FR                 2) Fabian Hayles SR               
     3) Michael James SR                4) Alaric Coker SR                
 12 Iowa  'B'                                           3:13.11   2 
     1) Mitch Wolff SR                  2) Chris Thompson FR              
     3) Austin Lietz FR                 4) Anthony Chaidez FR             
 13 North Carolina St.  'A'                             3:13.44   5 
     1) Junpai Dowdy FR                 2) Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly JR         
     3) Sam Krehnbrink SO               4) Dylan Peebles FR               
 14 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:13.58   1 
     1) Jordan Martin JR                2) Hakeem Horton SO               
     3) Desmond Dowling JR              4) Zach Halliday FR               
 15 Maryland  'A'                                       3:13.96   3 
     1) Kameron Jones FR                2) Alex Leto JR                   
     3) TJ Bleichner SO                 4) Dahri Jahn-Richardson SR       
 16 Howard  'A'                                         3:14.15   3 
     1) Basil Niccolls SR               2) Kahe Kaye SR                   
     3) Olujimi Scott JR                4) Korey Lombard SO               
 17 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:14.20   1 
     1) Jaz Hayes SR                    2) Samuel Urben JR                
     3) LeRon Norton SO                 4) Jake Mazanke SR                
 18 Allen County CC  'A'                                3:14.68   1 
     1) Ka'ven Berry SO                 2) Christopher Martin SO          
     3) Ke'Voughn Manning SO            4) Carlton Tarpley SO             
 19 Florida Tech  'A'                                   3:15.43   1 
     1) Terence Brookins SR             2) Ryan Harrington FR             
     3) Darian Sotomi FR                4) Brandon Stern JR               
 20 Belmont  'A'                                        3:16.04   6 
     1) Ryan Teague FR                  2) Caleb Corprew JR               
     3) Andrew Garcia SO                4) Nathan Nammour SO              
 21 Columbus St.  'A'                                   3:16.06   3 
     1) Jalen Tolbert SR                2) Xavier Matthews JR             
     3) Christopher Miles JR            4) Quincy Smith SR                
 22 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:16.41   4 
     1) Logan Jones SO                  2) DeShawn Bunion SO              
     3) Kwesi Henderson FR              4) Garvey Moore SR                
 23 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:16.43   1 
     1) Eli Minor JR                    2) Austin Hayes SO                
     3) Jonathan Hayden JR              4) Denzel Villaman FR             
 24 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:16.67   2 
     1) Ismael Voltaire SR              2) Rohan Mullings SR              
     3) Akeim David SO                  4) Dwayne Edwards SR              
 25 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:17.08   3 
     1) Lionel Jones SO                 2) Ben Jean FR                    
     3) Dwayne Watkins FR               4) Bennett Hillier FR             
 26 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:17.66   4 
     1) Stephen Cadogan SO              2) Malik John SO                  
     3) Kailon Kirby SO                 4) Anija Addison SO               
 27 Fiu  'A'                                            3:17.76   5 
     1) Akeem Simmons FR                2) Shammond Williams FR           
     3) Jamal Dorvilier SR              4) Todd Jackson JR                
 28 Troy  'A'                                           3:18.23   2  3:18.223
     1) Daquan Coleman FR               2) Juvon Treasure FR              
     3) Jordan Howell SO                4) Corey Bonner FR                
 29 Penn  'A'                                           3:18.23   6  3:18.229
     1) Jeff Wiseman JR                 2) Elias Graca SO                 
     3) Anthony Okolo FR                4) Calvary Rogers SO              
 30 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:18.35   2 
     1) Jonathon Womack SO              2) Braden Canamare SO             
     3) Sean Blassingame JR             4) Joshua Mulder SR               
 31 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:18.43   5 
     1) Cullen Barringer JR             2) Christian Yancey SO            
     3) Scott Stroman SO                4) Aaron Jones JR                 
 32 North Florida  'A'                                  3:18.69   4 
     1) Chris Robin SO                  2) George Escobar FR              
     3) Constantine Stathis JR          4) McKenna Lasher FR              
 33 Shorter  'A'                                        3:19.31   6 
     1) Christian Smith SO              2) Wake Roberds SR                
     3) Todd Woodring SO                4) Harris DeAngelo FR             
 34 Harvard  'A'                                        3:22.44   6 
     1) Jonas Aranda JR                 2) Myles Marshall SO              
     3) Michael Kolor FR                4) Thomas Negron SR               
 35 Florida Memorial  'A'                               3:22.71   3 
     1) Shakeem Smith FR                2) Newton Reid FR                 
     3) Andre Hare SR                   4) Chale McLeod SO                
 36 North Greenville  'A'                               3:32.02   6 
     1) Scotty McCauley JR              2) Trey Stewart SR                
     3) Dominic Powell SR               4) Nathaniel Bianco FR            
 -- Savannah State  'A'                                     DNF   5 
     1) Andre Houser-Cross JR           2) Morgan Ellis-Foster SO         
     3) Justin Leggett JR               4) Nigel Brown SO                 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorter  'B'                                        3:07.99  
     1) Kelly Thompson SO               2) Braxton Lindley FR             
     3) Cecil Robinson JR               4) Dejon Devroe SO                
  2 Miami  'A'                                          3:08.89  
     1) Breon Mullings SO               2) Henri Delauze JR               
     3) Myles Valentine FR              4) McKinley Brown FR              
  3 Florida  'B'                                        3:09.15  
     1) Nick Uruburu SR                 2) TJ Holmes SR                   
     3) Jabari Hill SO                  4) Kyren Hollis SO                
  4 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:09.36  
     1) Nick Anderson SR                2) Ini-Oluwa Oye SR               
     3) Fred Dorsey JR                  4) Ian Jones JR                   
  5 Oregon  'A'                                         3:13.06  
     1) Mitch Modin SR                  2) Joe Delgado JR                 
     3) Jonathan Harvey FR              4) Cameron Stone SO               
  6 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:13.29  
     1) Lezoghia Member-Meneh FR        2) Josh Davis SO                  
     3) Camrin Lamb FR                  4) Kevin Spraggins SO             
  7 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:13.93  
     1) Alexandre Asselin JR            2) Ryan Bermudez JR               
     3) Jordan Griffin FR               4) Jussi Kanervo SR               
 
Men 4x400 M Relay Oly Developm College
================================================================
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Empire Athletics  'A'                               3:00.92  
  2 Train Gang  'A'                                     3:03.46  
  3 Athletics Canada  'A'                               3:04.20  
  4 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:04.38  
  5 Gainesville Elite  'A'                              3:06.87  
  6 Empire Athletics  'B'                               3:07.37  
  7 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               3:07.88  
  8 DC International  'A'                               3:08.01  
  9 Trifecta Elite  'A'                                 3:08.17  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay Jimmy Carnes College
================================================================
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:03.08  
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:03.65  
  3 Iowa  'A'                                           3:03.78  
  4 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:04.36  
  5 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:04.38  
  6 Miss State  'A'                                     3:05.14  
  7 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:06.73  
  8 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:09.93  
  9 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:12.19  
 
Men 4x800 M Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 7:16.89  4/5/2014    Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech                
                         Greenwalk, Fanelly, Roberts, Lasater              
      Relays: R 7:16.89  2014        Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech                
                         J Greenwald, Z Fanelty, S Roberts, B Lasater      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        7:18.11  
     1) Sam Ahrenholz FR                2) Justin Pacifico FR             
     3) Ryan Schnulle SR                4) Andres Arroyo SR               
  2 Penn State  'A'                                     7:18.70  
     1) Domenic Perretta FR             2) Isaiah Harris SO               
     3) Jordan Makins JR                4) Jaxson Hoey FR                 
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                     7:24.03  
     1) Anthony Johnson SR              2) Alexander Lomong FR            
     3) Dominik Seitzer SR              4) Jared Fleming SR               
  4 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   7:28.54  
     1) Bennett Hillier FR              2) Andres Littig JR               
     3) John Lyons FR                   4) Avery Bartlett SO              
  5 Iowa  'A'                                           7:30.74  
     1) Nolan Teubel FR                 2) Matt Manternach FR             
     3) Anthony Chaidez FR              4) Will Teubel SR                 
  6 Coppin State  'A'                                   7:31.94  
     1) Alaric Coker SR                 2) Ronaldo Ball SR                
     3) Mark London JR                  4) Devin James SR                 
  7 North Florida  'A'                                  7:36.43  
     1) Cristian Acuna SR               2) George Escobar FR              
     3) Rayford James JR                4) Sem Sultanov FR                
  8 Connecticut  'A'                                    7:36.70  
     1) Kyle Barber SO                  2) Ben De Venezia SO              
     3) Alvaro Chavez SR                4) Peter Garmon SO                
  9 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                   7:37.29  
     1) Christian Bergeron SR           2) Logan LaGarde SO               
     3) Jean Paul Bergeron FR           4) Jacob Chicola SR               
 10 Albany  'A'                                         7:38.21  
     1) Evan DeGraw FR                  2) Matthew JeanPierre FR          
     3) Joe Somerville FR               4) Austin Sperl SO                
 
Men 1600 SMR College
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:13.12  4/2/2016    Mississippi State, Mississippi State      
                         Rocha, Smith, Larry, McBride                      
      Relays: R 3:13.12  4/2/2016    Miss State, Miss State                    
                         R Rocha, P Smith, A Larry, B McBride              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama  'A'                                        3:18.00   1 
     1) Will Allen FR                   2) Steven Gayle SR                
     3) Skyler Bowden SO                4) Jacopo Lahbi SR                
  2 Iowa  'A'                                           3:18.73   1 
     1) Collin Hofacker FR              2) Antonio Woodard FR             
     3) Mar'yea Harris SO               4) Carter Lilly JR                
  3 Shorter  'A'                                        3:20.38   1 
     1) Kelly Thompson SO               2) Todd Woodring SO               
     3) Harris DeAngelo FR              4) Dejon Devroe SO                
  4 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:20.77   1 
     1) William Buckley SR              2) Antonio Marcano, Jr SR         
     3) Brandon Smith SO                4) Ryan Hastings JR               
  5 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:21.58   1 
     1) Nigel Brown SO                  2) Justin Leggett JR              
     3) Morgan Ellis-Foster SO          4) Abbas Abbkar FR                
  6 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:23.42   2 
     1) Darryl Harris SO                2) Bruce DeGrilla JR              
     3) Chase Sholl FR                  4) Zach Long SO                   
  7 Maryland  'A'                                       3:24.35   2 
     1) Alex Leto JR                    2) Eric Thomas JR                 
     3) Hazem Miawad SO                 4) TJ Bleichner SO                
  8 Howard  'A'                                         3:26.22   2 
     1) Basil Niccolls SR               2) Kahe Kaye SR                   
     3) Olujimi Scott JR                4) Mohamed Bah JR                 
  9 Troy  'A'                                           3:26.53   1 
     1) Hakim Montgomery SO             2) Juvon Treasure FR              
     3) Corey Bonner FR                 4) John Webb SO                   
 10 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:26.94   1 
     1) Eric Moate SO                   2) Jared Robinson FR              
     3) Ismael Voltaire SR              4) Dwayne Edwards SR              
 11 Shorter  'B'                                        3:27.20   2 
     1) Christian Smith SO              2) Alexi Nicholas SO              
     3) Braxton Lindley FR              4) khayVonn Benson FR             
 12 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:28.95   2 
     1) Mauriel Carty FR                2) Kailon Kirby SO                
     3) Stephen Cadogan SO              4) Anija Addison SO               
 13 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:30.93   2 
     1) Conor Jackson SO                2) Tre Jenkins FR                 
     3) Colby Thorn FR                  4) Hunter Jarvis FR               
 14 North Greenville  'A'                               3:43.68   2 
     1) JJ Sherman SO                   2) Tevin Richardson FR            
     3) Scotty McCauley JR              4) Dominic Powell SR              
 
Men DMR College
================================================================
       Track: T 9:37.95  1994        Florida, Florida                          
                         Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec              
      Relays: R 9:37.95  1994        Florida, Florida                          
                         Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Florida  'A'                                  9:57.28  
     1) Tyler Stahl JR                  2) Desmond Robb SR                
     3) Cristian Acuna SR               4) Nick Morken JR                 
  2 Miss State  'A'                                     9:59.26  
     1) Freddie Jackson FR              2) Josh Willingham JR             
     3) Daniel Nixon FR                 4) Caden Foos SO                  
  3 Alabama  'A'                                       10:03.98  
     1) Patrick Grant FR                2) Drew Williams FR               
     3) Oliver Rigg FR                  4) Payton Ballard SR              
  4 Connecticut  'A'                                   10:07.95  
     1) Alvaro Chavez SR                2) Chinedu Amonu SR               
     3) Parker Timmerman JR             4) Kyle Trocki FR                 
  5 Nova Southeastern  'A'                             10:16.48  
     1) Benjamin Manuel SR              2) Dwayne Edwards SR              
     3) Ian McQuate JR                  4) Raphae De Bonnieres JR         
  6 Iowa  'A'                                          10:17.39  
     1) Nolan Teubel FR                 2) Ryan Dorman JR                 
     3) Will Teubel SR                  4) Tysen VanDraska FR             
  7 Georgia Tech  'A'                                  10:20.00  
     1) Frank Pittman FR                2) Lionel Jones SO                
     3) Eamon McCoy FR                  4) Jag Gangemi JR                 
  8 Savannah State  'A'                                10:26.94  
     1) Cameron Pack FR                 2) Andre Houser-Cross JR          
     3) Michael Smith JR                4) Abbas Abbkar FR                
 -- Kentucky  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Kendall Muhammad SO             2) Benjamin Young FR              
     3) Gabe Harm SR                    4) Brennan Fields FR              
 
Men 4x110 M SHR College
===================================================================
       Track: T 53.65  4/5/2015    World Express TC, World Express TC          
      Relays: R 53.65  2015        World Express TC, World Express TC          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:00.26   2 
     1) Brian Kendrick SO               2) Drew Barker JR                 
     3) Corey Miller SR                 4) Travis Rogers FR               
 -- N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) TeQuille Jackson SR             2) Robert Miller FR               
     3) Todd Townsend JR                4) Michael Dickson SO             
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Terrell Singleton SR            2) Paris Williams FR              
     3) Joshua Mulder SR                4) Dayo Akindele SO               
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16, 2.19
       Track: T 2.32m  4/7/2012    Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss          
      Relays: R 2.32m  2012        Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emile Ollivier            SO Universite               2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jocari Beattie               F A M U                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Christian Williams        JR FIU                     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chris Sullivan            SR FIU                     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Damon Guidry              FR U L Lafayette           J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brad Jones                FR Youngstown              J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Philippe St-Hilaire          Club vainque             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jordan Dale               FR App State                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Devin Jones               SR Al Huntsville           J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dionte Heath              SR U L Lafayette           J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Frankie Thomas            FR Charleston S            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Desmond Mobley            JR W Kentucky               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Anthony Soriano           JR St. Augustin             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Lance Yassay              SO Penn                     1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Kirvano Handfield         JR St. Augustin             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Will Thomas               SR Charlotte                   NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- James Williams            FR Alabama                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Franz Beyer               JR U L Lafayette               NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- JaTory Reid               FR N C State                   NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.47, 4.62, 4.77, 4.92, 5.07, 5.22, 5.32, 5.42,
 5.52, 5.57
       Track: T 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
      Relays: R 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Walsh                JR Oregon                   5.42m   17-09.25 
     5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Will Herrscher            SO Alabama                  5.32m   17-05.50 
     5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Aaron Unterberger         SR Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     5.22 5.32 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Cole Gorski               JR Ohio State              J5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sean Clarke               FR Penn                    J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Keon Howe                 SO Charlotte               J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Niel Giliomee             JR S Alabama                4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.77 4.92 5.07 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kyle Baudoin              SO U L Lafayette            4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.92 5.07 
        O  XXX 
 10 Tristan Slater            FR Tennessee               J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Aaron Owens               SR Florida                 J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.92 5.07 
       XO   XX 
 12 Harry Glasser             JR Florida                 J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Chris Thrasher            SR Samford                 J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Chandler Ives             JR Connecticut             J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Phillip Thomas            SR App State                4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.77 4.92 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Simon Gyllensten          JR S Carolina               4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.77 4.92 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Barclay Angle             SR Ole Miss                J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.77 4.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Gavin Gautreau            JR Samford                  4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 
        O  XXX 
 19 Henry Barrett             FR Alabama                 J4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Jacob Zalesky             JR Alabama                 J4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 George Diggs              FR Unattached              J4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Mitch Modin               SR Oregon                  J4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Drayton Diggs             SR Unattached                  NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Paul Malquist             SR Unattached                  NH            
     5.07 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Harris            FR Florida                     NH            
     4.77 
      XXX 
 -- Nikita Kirillov           SR Ga Tech                     NH            
     5.07 
      XXX 
 -- Tristian Shaver           SO App State                   NH            
     4.77 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Holenbeck           SO S Alabama                   NH            
     4.62 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Delgado               JR Oregon                      NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 7.00m
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dayo Akindele             SO Kennesaw St              7.40m   1.2  24-03.50 
     7.40m(1.2) 7.11m(0.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2 William Solomon           JR Ga Tech                  7.29m  +0.0  23-11.00 
     ND(NWI) 7.14m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 7.29m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 kenneth fisher               D-4 Training             7.25m   0.6  23-09.50 
     7.25m(0.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  4 Eric Burns                FR Loyola                   7.22m  +0.0  23-08.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 7.17m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 7.22m(+0.0)
  5 Laron James               SO Savannah St              7.20m  +0.0  23-07.50 
     7.20m(+0.0) 7.09m(0.2) 7.14m(0.4) 7.01m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6 Hakeem Horton             SO E Carolina               7.17m  +0.0  23-06.25 
     6.91m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 7.17m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Ondrej Rapp               FR Fl Tech                 J7.17m   0.1  23-06.25 
     ND(NWI) 7.17m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8 Patrick Taylor            JR E Tenn St                7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 7.16m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 7.00m(+0.0) ND(NWI)
  9 Yann Randrianasolo        JR S Carolina               7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25 
     7.03m(0.2) ND(NWI) 7.14m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 7.10m(+0.0) 7.11m(+0.0)
 10 Cal Lane                  SR Unattached               7.13m   0.7  23-04.75 
     7.13m(0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 11 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               7.11m   1.0  23-04.00 
     ND(NWI) 7.11m(1.0) ND(NWI)         
 12 Sean Blassingame          JR Kennesaw St              7.08m  -0.7  23-02.75 
     7.08m(-0.7) ND(NWI) 7.03m(0.9)          
 13 Bruce DeGrilla            JR Tennessee                7.05m  -1.6  23-01.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 7.05m(-1.6)           
 13 Lloyd Hylton              JR Morgan State             7.05m  +0.0  23-01.75 
     ND(NWI) 7.05m(+0.0) ND(NWI)           
 15 Mohammed Abubakar         JR Kentucky                 7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
     7.03m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 16 Gaston Assoua             JR Maryland                 7.02m   1.6  23-00.50 
     ND(NWI) 7.02m(1.6) ND(NWI)         
 -- Marquis Barnes            JR Samford                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Chris Spadaro             SR Pittsburgh                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Quemell Brave             JR Winthrop                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Desmond Mobley            JR W Kentucky                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Jaylon Holt               SR Charlotte                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- John Landis               SR Connecticut                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Josh McCullan             SR Alabama                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Maurice Buchanan          SR Al State                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Malik Wilson              JR Limestone                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Kimani Hoffman            JR N C State                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Joshua Norville           FR Fl Tech                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Matthew Colvin            SR Howard                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 14.00m
       Track: T 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
      Relays: R 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 KeAndre Bates             JR Florida                 16.31m  +0.0  53-06.25 
     15.52m(-0.7) 15.74m(-0.3) 16.31m(+0.0) 15.82m(-0.7) ND(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Brandon Roulhac           SR Shore AC                16.07m  -1.2  52-08.75 
     15.87m(-0.5) 15.92m(-2.5) 15.84m(-2.6) 15.87m(-3.2) 15.43m(-1.7) 16.07m(-1.2)
  3 Mateus de Sa                 Brazilian O C           16.00m  -0.8  52-06.00 
     15.37m(-2.6) 16.00m(-0.8) FOUL(1.5) 15.56m(-1.5) 15.95m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4)
  4 Armani Wallace            SO Florida State           15.92m  +0.0  52-02.75 
     15.56m(-1.5) 15.92m(+0.0) 15.70m(-1.9) 15.42m(0.8) 15.38m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.6)
  5 Lasheon Strozier          SO N. Carolina             15.64m   2.1  51-03.75 
     FOUL      14.95m(+0.0) 15.64m(2.1) FOUL(-2.2) 15.13m(-1.3) FOUL     
  6 Antwon James              SR Iowa                    15.52m   0.3  50-11.00 
     14.98m(-0.2) 14.96m(0.5) 15.52m(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 14.70m(-1.9) 14.49m(+0.0)
  7 Markel Dalton             SO Charlotte               15.51m   1.1  50-10.75 
     14.69m(1.1) 14.89m(+0.0) 15.51m(1.1) 14.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.5) 14.63m(-0.3)
  8 Andre Dorsey                 Unattached              15.43m  +0.0  50-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.43m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Dayo Akindele             SO Kennesaw St             15.24m  +0.0  50-00.00 
     14.90m(+0.0) 15.24m(+0.0) FOUL      14.72m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-2.4)
 10 Michael Tiller            SR Bethune                 15.20m   1.2  49-10.50 
     FOUL      14.06m(-2.8) 15.20m(1.2)           
 11 Ronel Forde               FR Connecticut             15.14m  +0.0  49-08.25 
     14.96m(1.8) 14.57m(-2.0) 15.14m(+0.0)         
 12 Preston Smith             JR Ga Tech                J15.14m   2.4  49-08.25 
     14.79m(1.0) FOUL      15.14m(2.4)         
 13 DaJuan Seward             SO Ohio State              15.06m   3.0  49-05.00 
     FOUL      15.06m(3.0) 14.69m(+0.0)         
 14 Jumonne Exeter            SO St. Augustin            14.99m  -2.1  49-02.25 
     14.56m(+0.0) 14.97m(-0.2) 14.99m(-2.1)         
 15 Mohammed Abubakar         JR Kentucky                14.65m   0.2  48-00.75 
     14.44m(+0.0) 14.54m(-0.5) 14.65m(0.2)         
 16 Jaylon Holt               SR Charlotte               14.63m   1.9  48-00.00 
     FOUL      14.45m(+0.0) 14.63m(1.9)         
 17 Chris Spadaro             SR Pittsburgh              14.42m  +0.0  47-03.75 
     14.11m(+0.0) 14.42m(+0.0) FOUL              
 18 Mikese Morse                 Unattached              14.36m   1.2  47-01.50 
     FOUL      14.36m(1.2) FOUL                 
 19 Matthew Colvin            SR Howard                  14.16m  +0.0  46-05.50 
     14.05m(+0.0) FOUL      14.16m(+0.0)         
 -- Javion Lee                SR Samford                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Jordan Crump-King         SR Albany                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Devon Willis              SO Albany                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Malik Franklin            JR Savannah St               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.70m
       Track: T 20.42m  4/5/2015    Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
      Relays: R 20.42m  2015        Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Castle               SO Kentucky                17.65m   57-11.00 
      16.42m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  17.65m
  2 Evan McCracken            SO E Carolina              17.32m   56-10.00 
      FOUL  16.61m  16.59m  17.32m  16.98m  FOUL
  3 Charles Lenford           FR Kentucky                17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.20m  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.77m
  4 Julian Nunally            SR Harvard                 17.19m   56-04.75 
      15.75m  16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.19m
  5 Nathan Karr               SR Alabama                 17.18m   56-04.50 
      17.18m  16.08m  FOUL  16.79m  16.86m  17.18m
  6 Noah Kennedy-White        SR Penn                    17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.09m  15.93m  17.04m  FOUL  16.16m  16.71m
  7 Sebastian Barajas         FR Oregon                  16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.94m  15.60m  16.39m  16.14m  16.09m  16.48m
  8 Dom Westbay               SO Youngstown              16.35m   53-07.75 
      FOUL  16.35m  15.87m  15.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sasha Dajia               JR Charlotte               16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.21m  FOUL  16.22m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL
 10 Terrell Adams             FR Charlotte               16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.98m  15.55m  16.12m         
 11 Billy Bishop              SR Penn                    16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  15.64m  15.89m         
 12 Jared Ballenger           SR Ohio State              15.96m   52-04.50 
      14.93m  15.50m  15.96m         
 13 anthony britt             SR S Carolina State        15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.14m  FOUL  15.95m         
 14 Matt Weinhold             SO S Alabama               15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.52m  FOUL  15.84m         
 15 Eric DelVescovo           JR Albany                  15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.42m  15.83m  FOUL          
 16 Kevin Conway              SR Ole Miss                15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.11m  FOUL  15.72m         
 17 Zach Blahnik              SR S Alabama               15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.90m  14.97m  15.28m         
 18 Max Adams                 JR Wake Forest             15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.88m  FOUL  15.02m         
 19 Zach Hancock              FR Al Huntsville           14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m         
 20 Steven Thomas             SO Coppin State            14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  FOUL         
 20 Allen Wiggins             FR FIU                     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Drake Brennan             SO Oregon                  14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Vikarie Elliott           FR Morgan State            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daniel Polinski           JR Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Meyers              SR Iowa                    55.65m     182-07 
      51.73m  49.74m  51.24m  FOUL  55.65m  54.86m
  2 Adam Manns                SR E Carolina              55.04m     180-07 
      51.76m  FOUL  54.21m  52.79m  FOUL  55.04m
  3 Jonathan Eustache         SR Albany                 J55.04m     180-07 
      52.49m  53.30m  52.14m  55.04m  50.55m  FOUL
  4 Connor Bandel                Unattached              54.35m     178-04 
      53.68m  FOUL  52.75m  54.35m  53.75m  53.76m
  5 Cleverson Oliveira           Brazilian O C           54.03m     177-03 
      51.40m  51.62m  50.43m  51.66m  54.03m  52.35m
  6 Kevin Conway              SR Ole Miss                53.99m     177-01 
      FOUL  53.99m  FOUL  49.11m  51.67m  52.91m
  7 Julian Nunally            SR Harvard                 53.64m     176-00 
      53.45m  FOUL  53.64m  48.22m  52.03m  51.38m
  8 Jared Ballenger           SR Ohio State              52.04m     170-09 
      52.04m  49.80m  51.07m  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL
  9 Daniel Polinski           JR Miami                   51.94m     170-05 
      51.94m  50.79m  FOUL  49.03m  49.87m  FOUL
 10 Emmanuel Stewart          SR Unattached              51.49m     168-11 
      50.57m  FOUL  51.49m         
 11 Terrell Adams             FR Charlotte               51.10m     167-08 
      49.06m  FOUL  51.10m         
 12 Cullen Prena              JR Oregon                  50.80m     166-08 
      49.21m  49.14m  50.80m         
 13 Matt Weinhold             SO S Alabama               50.58m     165-11 
      50.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Jobi Finau                SO S Alabama               50.19m     164-08 
      48.51m  50.19m  47.08m         
 15 Sebastian Barajas         FR Oregon                  49.78m     163-04 
      49.78m  FOUL  49.40m         
 16 Ryan Davis                SO E Carolina              49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  49.68m  FOUL         
 17 Matthew Graziano          SR Connecticut             49.35m     161-11 
      49.35m  48.51m  FOUL         
 18 Noah Castle               SO Kentucky                48.58m     159-04 
      48.58m  46.26m  FOUL         
 19 Zach Blahnik              SR S Alabama               47.55m     156-00 
      FOUL  46.04m  47.55m         
 20 Charles Lenford           FR Kentucky                47.30m     155-02 
      47.21m  47.30m  FOUL         
 21 anthony britt             SR S Carolina State        47.23m     154-11 
      FOUL  45.89m  47.23m         
 22 Collin McKenny            JR Va Tech                 46.70m     153-02 
      45.26m  FOUL  46.70m         
 23 Fabeon Tucker             SR Kennesaw St             46.40m     152-03 
      46.40m  46.14m  FOUL           
 24 Richard Delphin           SO U L Lafayette           45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  FOUL  44.55m         
 25 Nathan Knox               SR Fl Tech                 45.33m     148-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.33m         
 -- Steven Thomas             SO Coppin State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zach Hancock              FR Al Huntsville             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michael Albert            FR App State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nicholas Botett           FR App State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark:50.0
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Whitener             SO Tennessee               65.41m     214-07 
      63.23m  FOUL  64.11m  FOUL  65.41m  64.28m
  2 Brandon Tirado            SO Florida State           61.03m     200-03 
      61.03m  58.40m  60.47m  FOUL  58.37m  60.04m
  3 Jacob Beene               FR Alabama                 59.89m     196-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.97m  58.41m  59.52m  59.89m
  4 Michael Alvernaz          SO Troy                    59.83m     196-03 
      54.64m  58.40m  FOUL  FOUL  57.39m  59.83m
  5 Max Lydum                 FR Oregon                  57.92m     190-00 
      54.29m  57.92m  56.61m  57.31m  ND  54.64m
  6 Brian Williams            JR Ole Miss                57.49m     188-07 
      53.03m  57.42m  57.49m  53.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Matthew Zajac             JR Tennessee               57.37m     188-03 
      56.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.15m  57.37m
  8 Sean Ryan                 JR Penn                    56.55m     185-06 
      54.56m  FOUL  56.55m  55.89m  51.91m  FOUL
  9 Andrew Allen              JR S Alabama               56.00m     183-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.42m  ND  56.00m   
 10 Fabeon Tucker             SR Kennesaw St             54.95m     180-03 
      FOUL  54.95m  54.34m           
 11 Cameron Thompson          FR Connecticut             54.56m     179-00 
      54.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Adam Manns                SR E Carolina              54.49m     178-09 
      50.95m  52.45m  54.49m         
 13 Richard Delphin           SO U L Lafayette           53.33m     175-00 
      48.75m  53.33m  ND         
 14 Alex Gagne                JR Connecticut             53.20m     174-06 
      51.18m  53.20m  51.94m         
 15 Charles Lenford           FR Kentucky                51.34m     168-05 
      51.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Max Seipel                JR Ohio State              49.87m     163-07 
      49.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Daniel Stokes             SR Howard                  48.48m     159-01 
      48.48m  FOUL  ND         
 18 Evan McCracken            SO E Carolina              47.96m     157-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.96m         
 19 Landon Carroll            SR U L Lafayette           47.26m     155-01 
      FOUL  47.26m  ND         
 20 Ryan Davis                SO E Carolina              47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  FOUL  ND         
 21 Mike Hajduk               SR Winthrop                47.02m     154-03 
      FOUL  47.02m  ND         
 22 Steven Thomas             SO Coppin State            45.52m     149-04 
      45.52m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Kevin Mackey              SR Winthrop                44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  44.89m  ND         
 24 Peter Kenn                SO App State               44.73m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.73m         
 25 Harry Rhodes              SR Al State                44.61m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.61m  ND         
 26 Tariq Hallman             FR Fl Memorial             29.68m      97-04 
      FOUL  29.68m  FOUL         
 -- Rufus Wiggins             JR Fl Memorial               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Semaj Smith               FR Al State                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cullen Prena              JR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 55.0m
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicolas Quijera           JR Miss State              74.19m     243-05 
      74.19m  72.90m  72.85m  68.91m  69.99m  71.66m
  2 Curtis Thompson           JR Miss State              74.07m     243-00 
      71.22m  68.94m  70.15m  66.50m  74.07m  70.53m
  3 Raymond Dykstra              Club Sisu Th            70.34m     230-09 
      65.75m  68.25m  68.06m  65.72m  67.12m  70.34m
  4 Cody Danielson            SR Oregon                  68.91m     226-01 
      67.85m  64.30m  FOUL  68.91m  63.55m  67.38m
  5 McLean Lipschutz          SR Alabama                 67.72m     222-02 
      63.69m  FOUL  FOUL  67.72m  66.27m  FOUL
  6 John Nizich               SO Oregon                  67.49m     221-05 
      67.49m  66.04m  64.57m  64.14m  65.38m  63.30m
  7 Adrian Mitchell           FR Albany                  67.01m     219-10 
      67.01m  FOUL  63.22m  64.89m  61.68m  64.13m
  8 Elijah Marta              JR Kentucky                66.63m     218-07 
      66.63m  58.43m  65.33m  62.64m  PASS  PASS
  9 Ethan Shalaway            JR Kentucky                66.52m     218-03 
      63.89m  FOUL  64.06m  FOUL  66.52m  57.27m
 10 Seth Zuidema              JR Connecticut             62.88m     206-03 
      56.46m  FOUL  62.88m         
 11 Jacob Rogers              SR Al Huntsville           62.36m     204-07 
      FOUL  62.36m  59.09m         
 12 Rajae Gayle               SR Howard                  62.17m     204-00 
      60.33m  60.94m  62.17m           
 13 Jared Ballenger           SR Ohio State              62.08m     203-08 
      57.63m  62.08m  FOUL         
 14 Kevin Foster              JR Connecticut             60.51m     198-06 
      60.51m  59.79m  FOUL         
 15 Mark Edwards              FR Alabama                 60.36m     198-00 
      59.49m  60.36m  55.34m         
 16 Brett Henderson           SR Harvard                 60.17m     197-05 
      59.89m  60.17m  59.12m         
 17 Bartul Basic              JR U L Lafayette           59.69m     195-10 
      58.29m  59.24m  59.69m         
 18 Bill Stanley              SR Ohio State              59.45m     195-00 
      57.57m  59.45m  FOUL         
 19 Phillip Udeogu            SR Albany                  59.29m     194-06 
      59.29m  56.26m  57.72m         
 20 Alex Balke                JR Iowa                    59.10m     193-11 
      56.94m  FOUL  59.10m         
 21 Andreas Christodoulou     SO Miami                   58.68m     192-06 
      58.68m  57.63m  58.50m         
 22 Elijah Shalaway           FR Wake Forest             57.79m     189-07 
      57.79m  56.84m  56.93m         
 23 Tyler Donati              JR Youngstown              57.00m     187-00 
      FOUL  57.00m  FOUL           
 24 Andrew Allen              JR S Alabama               56.33m     184-10 
      55.69m  56.33m  55.60m         
 25 Nick Hassler              FR Tennessee               55.87m     183-04 
      FOUL  55.87m  FOUL         
 26 Hunter Stelly             SO U L Lafayette           55.68m     182-08 
      FOUL  55.62m  55.68m         
 27 Adam Sadowski             FR E Carolina              55.20m     181-01 
      FOUL  55.20m  FOUL         
 -- Jacob Wilson              FR Youngstown                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dylan Kraft               SO E Carolina                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Josh Cecil                SR U L Lafayette             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 200 M Open
========================================================================
       Track: T 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
      Relays: R 19.97  2014        Dedrick Dukes, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown               SR Athletics Canada         20.53   1.8  1 
  2 Gavin Smellie             SR Athletics Canada         20.58   1.8  1 
  3 Hensley Paulina           SR Tumbleweed               20.75   1.8  1 
  4 Trentavis Friday             Nike                     20.77   1.8  1 
  5 Justin Walker                NIKE                     20.80   1.8  1 
  6 Paulo Andre Camilo           Brazilian O C            20.82   0.3  2 
  7 Jose Carlos Herrera       SR Nuevo Leon M             20.91   1.8  1 
  8 Joseph Amoah              FR Coppin State             21.01   0.6  3  21.003
  9 Rodrigo Rocha             SR Unattached               21.01   0.3  2  21.007
 10 Emmanuel Ogwo             FR Iowa                     21.12   2.4  5 
 11 Charles Taylor            SR Miss State               21.16   2.4  5 
 12 Collin Hofacker           FR Iowa                     21.17   3.6  8  21.164
 12 david verburg                adidas                   21.17   0.3  2  21.164
 14 Jorge Vides                  Brazilian O C            21.17   1.8  1  21.169
 15 Calvary Rogers            SO Penn                     21.18   2.0  4 
 16 Jaz Hayes                 SR Loyola                   21.22   2.0  4  21.211
 17 Christian Bass            FR Charlotte                21.22   1.7  9  21.218
 18 Jon Okoye                 SR Unattached               21.31   0.6  3 
 19 Talyn Washington             Unattached               21.32   0.6  3 
 20 Oluwasegun Makinde        SR Athletics Canada         21.34   0.3  2 
 21 Gabriel Constantino          Brazilian O C            21.39   0.6  3 
 22 Burkheart Ellis Jr        SR Ath Barbados             21.40   1.8  1 
 23 Ini-Oluwa Oye             SR Kentucky                 21.41   2.0  4 
 24 Nick Anderson             SR Kentucky                 21.43   1.7  9 
 25 Deyvon Howell             JR Morgan State             21.45   2.4  5 
 26 Jalen Tolbert             SR Columbus St.             21.46   1.0 10 
 27 Shayne Rodney             SR Florida                  21.48   3.6  8 
 28 Xavier Matthews           JR Columbus St.             21.49   1.7  9 
 29 Joel Thomas               JR N. Carolina              21.50   2.8  7 
 30 Malik Elion               JR Tennessee                21.51   2.4  5 
 31 Ramon Miller              SR Unattached               21.54   0.3  2 
 32 Brendan Thompson          SR Iowa                     21.57   1.2  6 
 33 Kashif Miller             JR Syracuse                 21.72   3.6  8 
 34 Joshua Hammond            SR Dominion T C             21.73   1.2  6 
 35 John Williams             SO Columbus St.             21.77   1.7  9 
 36 Damien Daniels            JR Florida                  21.83   1.7  9 
 37 Tyree Reed                JR Troy                     21.90   2.8  7 
 38 Andrew Raspo              FR Ole Miss                 21.91   1.0 10 
 39 Fred Dorsey               JR Kentucky                 21.92   1.2  6 
 40 Haysean Cowie-Clarke      SR Coppin State             21.95   3.6  8 
 41 Osiris Nicholson          SO Albany                   21.97   2.8  7 
 42 Timothy Newbold              Bahamas Speed            22.01   2.4  5 
 43 Kenneth Brosier           SO Pittsburgh               22.03   2.1 11 
 44 Chin Ng                   SO Oregon                   22.06   2.1 11 
 45 rondrick parker           SR Unattached               22.08   0.6  3 
 46 Daniel Roberts            FR Kentucky                 22.09   2.1 11 
 47 Courtland Barnes          FR Ole Miss                 22.24   1.0 10 
 48 Ro'Derick Spears          SR Miss State               22.33   1.0 10 
 49 Keshaun Hodges            JR Coppin State             22.34   2.8  7 
 50 Demetrius Morgan          SO Mobile                   22.35   1.7  9 
 51 Josh McDonald             SR Pittsburgh               22.44   1.0 10 
 52 Kevin Leach               JR Morgan State             22.53   1.7  9 
 53 Braxton Canady            FR Oregon                   22.69   2.1 11 
 54 Danlee Eckestein          SO Mobile                   22.72   1.0 10 
 55 Martin Owusu-Antwi        SO Coppin State             22.85   2.0  4 
 56 Kenneth Soza              FR Unattached               23.68   2.1 11 
 -- Juvon Treasure            FR Troy                        DQ   2.8  7  lane violation
 
Men 400 M Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 44.66  4/8/1989    Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Najee Glass                  Unattached               45.84   1 
  2 Kerron Clement               NIKE                     46.01   2 
  3 Stephan James             JR Miss State               46.07   3 
  4 Calvin Smith                 Unattached               46.16   2 
  5 Je'von Hutchison          SR Just-N-Vision            46.38   2 
  6 Brycen Spratling             Unattached               46.39   1 
  7 mike Berry                   NIKE                     46.44   1 
  8 Michael mathieu           SR Puma                     46.53   1 
  9 Christopher Tate             Unattached               46.60   3 
 10 Edmond Amaning               Unattached               46.77   3 
 11 Andretti Bain                Bahamas Speed            46.78   1 
 12 troy pollard              SR Triple Crown             46.88   3 
 13 Nick Parks                   Unattached               46.93   3 
 14 thomas somers                Team agile               47.07   4 
 15 Joshua Hammond            SR Dominion T C             47.19   3 
 16 Juston Waters             JR Miss State               47.40   4 
 17 Juan Green                   Unattached               47.75   3 
 18 Jamari Smith                 F A M U                  47.88   5 
 19 Eric Alejandro            SR Unattached               47.91   4 
 20 Josh Willingham           JR Miss State               48.31   6 
 21 Samuel Urben              JR Loyola                   48.54   5 
 22 Dorian Claggett           SR N. Carolina              48.55   5 
 23 McDaniel Olivier             Unattached               48.70   4 
 24 Darryl Harris             SO Tennessee                48.71   5 
 25 Akhenaton Pierre          SR Morgan State             48.77   6 
 26 Chris Thompson            FR Iowa                     48.78   6 
 27 Chin Ng                   SO Oregon                   48.84   7 
 28 Kevaughn Hewitt              G.W.Express              49.36   3 
 29 Fabian Hayles             SR Coppin State             49.40   5 
 29 Christopher Martin        SO Allen County             49.40   6 
 31 Antonio Woodard           FR Iowa                     49.44   7 
 31 Greg Hodge                SR Oofos                    49.44   5 
 33 Pascal Bastien            JR Syracuse                 49.51   7 
 34 Momodou Jobe              SR Albany                   49.90   4 
 35 Bret Fanning               4 Unattached               53.10   7 
 -- Caniggia Harriott         FR Morgan State               DNF   6 
 -- Octavian Wells            FR Loyola                     DNF   6 
 -- Peter Mathews                TCI                         DQ   1 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 48.49  4/6/2012    Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/Nike          
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyron McMaster               B V I                    48.71   1 
  2 Juander Santos               Dominican Rep            49.09   1 
  3 Bershawn Jackson          SR G.W.Express              49.25   1 
  4 Roxroy Cato               SR G.W.Express              49.35   1 
  5 Mikael de Jesus              Brazilian O C            50.17   1 
  6 Alfred Larry              SR Unattached               50.56   2 
  7 Austin Hollimon              Unattached               50.89   2 
  8 Willaim Wynne                Unattached               51.89   1 
  9 Dennis Pugh                  Trifecta Eli             51.92   2 
 10 Chris Douglas             SO Iowa                     51.98   3 
 11 David Aristil                Republique D             52.08   1 
 12 Kalmon Stokes                Unattached               52.12   2 
 13 TeQuille Jackson          SR N. Carolina              53.16   3 
 14 Gage Eller                FR Iowa                     53.54   2 
 15 Andrew Jackson            SO Al State                 53.71   3 
 15 Anthony Okolo             FR Penn                     53.71   3 
 17 Jonathan Harvey           FR Oregon                   53.77   3 
 18 William Walker            SO Kentucky                 54.32   3 
 19 Ibrahim Dodo              JR Miami                    54.43   2 
 20 Asareus Thompson             G.W.Express              54.93   2 
 21 Robert Miller             FR N. Carolina              57.35   3 
 
Men 200 M College Invite
=====================================================================
       Track: T 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
      Relays: R 19.97  2014        Dedrick Dukes, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brandon Carnes            SR N Iowa                   20.31   2.2 
  2 Deshawn Marshall          SR Ohio State               20.53   2.2 
  3 Rodney Rowe               SO N. Carolina              20.61   2.2 
  4 Michael Timpson, Jr       SO Florida                  20.77   2.2 
  5 Marquett Simmons Jr.      JR Limestone                21.11   2.2 
  6 Caleb Gabriel             SR N. Carolina              21.22   2.2 
  7 Brandon Thompson          SR Maryland                 22.50   2.2 
 -- Rafael Scott              JR S Alabama                  DNF   2.2 
 
Men High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.21, 2.24, 2.27, 2.30
       Track: T 7-07.25  4/7/2012    Ricky Robertson, Ole Miss                 
      Relays: R   2.32m  2012        Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clayton Brown             FR Florida                  2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.26 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Justin Kretchmer          SR Kentucky                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jhonny Victor             SO Florida                 J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tye Williams              JR S Carolina               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Corion Knight             JR Fl Memorial             J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Michael Monroe            JR Penn                    J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Darryl Sullivan           FR Tennessee               J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Sullivan            SR FIU                     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Maicel Uibo                  Bahamas Speed            2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ed'Ricus Williams         SR Florida State               NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher Garrick       SO N C State                   NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony May                  Unattached               7.76m  +0.0  25-05.50 
     7.73m(2.2) 7.27m(+0.0) FOUL      7.49m(-1.3) 7.42m(1.2) 7.76m(+0.0)
  2 Andre Dorsey                 Unattached               7.70m   1.7  25-03.25 
     7.47m(2.3) FOUL      7.54m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      7.70m(1.7)
  3 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 7.64m   1.3  25-00.75 
     FOUL      7.64m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Clayton Brown             FR Florida                  7.62m   2.8  25-00.00 
     7.42m(1.6) 7.62m(2.8) 6.98m(1.0)         
  5 Fred Dorsey               JR Kentucky                 7.42m   1.4  24-04.25 
     FOUL      6.52m(0.9) 7.42m(1.4) 6.43m(1.3) PASS      FOUL     
  6 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye        Unattached               7.38m   0.3  24-02.50 
     7.35m(+0.0) 7.38m(0.3) 7.18m(1.0) 7.22m(-1.4) 7.05m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Carlton Lavong               Unattached              J7.38m   2.3  24-02.50 
     7.38m(2.3) 7.26m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(-0.5) FOUL     
  8 Myles Charley             SR Troy                     7.22m  -1.0  23-08.25 
     6.98m(1.2) 5.25m(-1.0) 7.13m(2.5) 6.88m(1.9) 7.22m(-1.0) 7.17m(1.2)
  9 Jamie Brown               SO Al State                 7.13m   0.2  23-04.75 
     7.13m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Ventavius Sears           SR W Kentucky               7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
     FOUL      7.09m(+0.0) FOUL              
 11 Antwon James              SR Iowa                     7.03m   1.9  23-00.75 
     7.03m(1.9) 6.59m(1.5) 6.70m(0.2)         
 12 Bavon Sylvain                Dominica                 6.84m   0.9  22-05.25 
     FOUL      6.84m(0.9) FOUL              
 -- Corion Knight             JR Fl Memorial               FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 20.42m  4/5/2015    Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
      Relays: R 20.42m  2015        Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Droogsma           JR Florida State           19.70m   64-07.75 
      19.21m  19.66m  FOUL  18.71m  19.08m  19.70m
  2 Nicholas Demaline         JR Ohio State              19.62m   64-04.50 
      19.25m  19.03m  18.71m  19.62m  19.37m  19.37m
  3 Gian Ragonesi             SR Unattached              19.00m   62-04.00 
      18.11m  19.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ben Bonhurst              JR S Carolina              18.77m   61-07.00 
      18.77m  18.51m  FOUL  18.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Reno Tuufuli              SO Iowa                    18.71m   61-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.71m  FOUL  18.64m  FOUL
  6 Brian Williams            JR Ole Miss                18.30m   60-00.50 
      17.22m  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kord Ferguson             SO Alabama                 18.27m   59-11.25 
      18.14m  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  FOUL  18.27m
  8 Connor Bandel                Unattached              18.17m   59-07.50 
      18.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hayden Reed               SR Alabama                 17.84m   58-06.50 
      17.39m  17.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Zach Douglas              SR Troy                    17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.44m  17.75m  17.74m           
 11 Eric Favors               FR S Carolina              17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.50m  17.72m  FOUL         
 12 Avery Meyers              SR Iowa                    17.67m   57-11.75 
      FOUL  17.67m  17.51m         
 13 Adam Manns                SR E Carolina              17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.35m  17.45m  FOUL         
 14 Ryan Hunter-Simms         SR Oregon                  17.43m   57-02.25 
      17.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyle Felpel               SR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Williams            JR Ole Miss                60.95m     200-00 
      57.47m  57.34m  58.48m  FOUL  FOUL  60.95m
  2 Reno Tuufuli              SO Iowa                    58.08m     190-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.08m  54.65m  FOUL  54.61m
  3 Kord Ferguson             SO Alabama                 57.64m     189-01 
      57.64m  57.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Greg Thompson             SO Maryland                57.14m     187-06 
      FOUL  55.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.14m
  5 Gian Ragonesi             SR Unattached              56.94m     186-10 
      50.46m  56.94m  56.41m  55.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Matthew Zajac             JR Tennessee               56.93m     186-09 
      53.72m  55.17m  52.28m  54.63m  55.89m  56.93m
  7 Joe Williams              SR Alabama                 56.67m     185-11 
      55.35m  56.67m  FOUL  55.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Emmanuel Onyia            SR Florida State           56.46m     185-03 
      55.49m  55.98m  FOUL  56.06m  56.46m  54.17m
  9 Ryan Hunter-Simms         SR Oregon                  55.85m     183-03 
      55.85m  51.44m  48.23m  54.41m  53.42m  53.41m
 10 Noah Kennedy-White        SR Penn                    54.72m     179-06 
      51.99m  53.54m  54.72m         
 11 Drake Brennan             SO Oregon                  50.60m     166-00 
      FOUL  48.87m  50.60m         
 12 Josh Awotunde             JR S Carolina              50.19m     164-08 
      44.26m  50.19m  49.89m         
 13 Max Adams                 JR Wake Forest             47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Zach Douglas              SR Troy                    47.65m     156-04 
      47.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hayden Reed               SR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diego A. Del Real            Mexico                  75.03m     246-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  70.82m  73.90m  FOUL  75.03m
  2 Kibw? Johnson                NIKE                    73.69m     241-09 
      63.25m  70.14m  69.05m  FOUL  FOUL  73.69m
  3 Elias Hakansson           SR Alabama                 70.64m     231-09 
      67.37m  69.21m  68.10m  67.89m  67.66m  70.64m
  4 Dempsey McGuigan          SR Ole Miss                69.45m     227-10 
      66.99m  FOUL  68.67m  FOUL  68.68m  69.45m
  5 Stevan Veselinovic        SO Charlotte               68.22m     223-10 
      51.42m  FOUL  67.67m  67.51m  66.39m  68.22m
  6 Clarence Gallop           SR S Carolina              66.79m     219-01 
      65.09m  66.79m  66.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Josh Davis                JR N C State               66.68m     218-09 
      63.52m  66.68m  65.27m  65.90m  64.52m  FOUL
  8 Cameron Brown             SR Tennessee               66.47m     218-01 
      63.93m  66.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  66.47m
  9 AJ McFarland              SO Florida                 65.34m     214-04 
      62.26m  64.45m  65.34m  61.11m  FOUL  64.86m
 10 Zach Blahnik              SR S Alabama               63.86m     209-06 
      61.08m  63.86m  60.70m         
 11 Logan Bryer               JR Kentucky                61.26m     201-00 
      60.19m  61.26m  59.11m         
 12 David Cline               JR Kentucky                60.69m     199-01 
      59.80m  FOUL  60.69m         
 13 Carlos Mangum             SR Miami                   59.96m     196-09 
      59.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kevin Conway              SR Ole Miss                58.92m     193-04 
      57.14m  FOUL  58.92m         
 -- Charlie Ionata            SR Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL