stop

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 11:32 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017                    
                   College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 141  Men Hammer Throw University
=========================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                52.50m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Hillier, Noah       SO Umass Lowell          43.70m     46.88m           153-10 
      44.94m  46.88m  FOUL         
  2       Parkent, Michael    FR UMBC                  44.00m     45.34m           148-09 
      FOUL  45.34m  FOUL         
  3       Leduc, Eric         SO Detroit               42.00m     45.27m           148-06 
      44.16m  45.27m  44.52m         
  4       Ross, Benjamin      SO Saint Franci          43.45m     44.13m           144-09 
      39.27m  42.64m  44.13m         
  5       Hoppe, Dalton       SO Lynchburg             44.16m     43.27m           141-11 
      FOUL  43.27m  FOUL         
  6       Hockaday, Da'Trail  JR Norfolk Stat          43.80m     43.03m           141-02 
      43.03m  40.15m  40.96m         
  7       Hodge, Pat          JR George Mason          45.86m     42.88m           140-08 
      42.53m  41.56m  42.88m         
  8       Falcioni, Christop  FR Bucknell              45.03m     42.17m           138-04 
      39.14m  42.17m  41.34m         
  9       Stanco, Joseph      SO Stony Brook           40.00m     41.20m           135-02 
      41.20m  37.50m  37.21m         
 10       Bowman, Russell     JR UMBC                  44.00m     40.49m           132-10 
      33.90m  40.24m  40.49m         
 11       Little, Shamsiddin  SR Saint Franci          44.42m     40.30m           132-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.30m         
 12       Scalzi, Nicholas    SO Detroit               41.37m     40.06m           131-05 
      FOUL  39.02m  40.06m           
 13       Swartz, Kyle        JR Mount Olive           44.06m     39.85m           130-09 
      FOUL  36.27m  39.85m         
 14       Beavers, Shane      SR Lock Haven            44.72m     39.23m           128-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.23m           
 15       Lam, Ninh           FR Bucknell              39.27m     38.68m           126-11 
      FOUL  38.68m  34.43m         
 16       Anczarski, Jadyn    SO Villanova             37.92m     38.30m           125-08 
      37.69m  FOUL  38.30m         
 17       Sorrentino, Adam    JR Rochester             40.54m     37.90m           124-04 
      37.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Hasley, Hunter      FR Columbia                         37.78m           123-11 
      FOUL  37.78m  36.86m         
 19       Crockett, Michael   SR Hampton               39.10m     37.74m           123-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.74m         
 20       Hess, Connor        SR Rochester             40.20m     36.98m           121-04 
      36.98m  36.52m  36.66m         
 21       Hensley, Graham     SR Salisbury             38.45m     36.49m           119-09 
      36.11m  36.02m  36.49m         
 22       Lewis, Jared        JR George Mason          44.36m     36.30m           119-01 
      36.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Sarraf, William     SO George Mason          37.74m     35.00m           114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL         
 24       Guider, Tim         FR Bucknell              38.01m     34.06m           111-09 
      34.06m  32.37m  32.76m         
 25       Dill, Chase         FR Saint Franci          36.65m     33.79m           110-10 
      FOUL  32.52m  33.79m         
 26       DeWitt, Chase       FR UMBC                  40.00m     31.52m           103-05 
      31.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27       Timko, Daniel       SO Villanova                        29.38m            96-05 
      29.38m  28.60m  28.76m         
 --       Rideout, Alec       JR Shippensburg          45.74m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Gyurcsik, Forest    SO Umass Lowell          43.09m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Mooers, John        SO Rutgers               44.78m        DNS                  
 
Event 140  Men Hammer Throw Championship Championship
================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
      Relays: C 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                52.50m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1       Kelly, Adam      Princeton             73.17m     57.00m @         187-00  10   
      FOUL  56.66m  57.00m  FOUL  56.81m  56.99m
  2       Bartlett, Ca  SR Shippensburg          61.11m     53.21m @         174-07   8   
      53.21m  53.03m  50.17m  52.79m  FOUL  52.79m
  3       Arcaro, Gabe     Princeton             57.28m     52.59m @         172-06   6   
      50.98m  FOUL  49.99m  52.59m  50.90m  FOUL
  4       Campbell, Ja  FR Rutgers               51.00m     48.81m           160-02   5   
      48.81m  47.60m  FOUL  46.59m  47.15m  44.56m
  5       Werner, Jimm  SR Lock Haven            55.00m     48.79m           160-01   4   
      46.69m  48.79m  FOUL  FOUL  46.74m  FOUL
  6       Pearson, Bry  JR Shippensburg          55.47m     48.28m           158-05   3   
      45.36m  46.42m  48.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Greyno, Nick  SR Mount Olive           49.71m     47.18m           154-09   2   
      47.18m  46.24m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8       Boysen, Lege  JR Christopher           48.93m     46.70m           153-02   1   
      46.70m  45.22m  45.91m  46.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Kraemer, Mat  JR Rider                 49.42m     46.39m           152-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Dodson, Lami  SR Lock Haven            52.93m     45.65m           149-09 
      45.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       Volz, Andrew  SR Salisbury             46.93m     44.23m           145-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.23m         
 12       Wan, Darren   FR Rutgers               47.73m     43.28m           142-00 
      41.78m  FOUL  43.28m         
 13       Pocesta, Lut  SO Wagner                49.16m     40.69m           133-06 
      FOUL  40.69m  FOUL         
 14       Ferrin, Dunc  JR Salisbury             48.79m     39.53m           129-08 
      FOUL  39.53m  FOUL         
 --       McDonald, Jo  SR Villanova             47.15m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Youn, Vic        Princeton             59.21m        DNS                  
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump Championship Championship
=====================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
      Relays: C 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, W&M                             
                7.00m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1       Snow, Hayden  FR John Carroll           7.18m      6.93m        -1.0  22-09.00  10   
     6.55m(0.6) 6.58m(0.2) 6.82m(-1.6) 6.93m(-1.0) 6.88m(-1.5) 6.71m(-1.8)
  2       Adams, Tyree  JR Rider                  7.55m      6.78m        -2.3  22-03.00   8   
     6.49m(-1.2) 6.64m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 6.78m(-2.3) 6.60m(-0.6) FOUL(-2.6)
  3       Jones, Devon  SR Wagner                 7.02m      6.73m        -3.2  22-01.00   6   
     FOUL(1.0) 6.55m(-3.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.54m(-1.7) 6.73m(-3.2)
  4       Stickle, Gre  SO Monmouth               7.22m      6.70m        -2.9  21-11.75   5   
     6.43m(1.2) 6.45m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.49m(-1.0) 6.70m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.0)
  5       Todd, Micah   SR Virginia Sta           7.00m      6.60m        -0.4  21-08.00   4   
     FOUL      5.70m(-0.6) 6.60m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 6.34m(-1.0) PASS     
  6       Arriola, Iss  JR Hampton                7.06m      6.20m        -2.1  20-04.25   3   
     FOUL(2.4) 6.20m(-2.1)            
  7       Killiebrew,   SO Rider                  6.91m      6.02m         0.7  19-09.00   1.50
     6.02m(0.7) 5.90m(-0.6) 5.96m(-0.5) 5.16m(-0.1) 5.91m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  7       Barry, Alpha  FR Columbia               6.91m      6.02m        +0.0  19-09.00   1.50
     5.74m(1.5) 5.94m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.71m(-0.6) 5.88m(-1.2)
  9       Edwards, Ant  SR Mount Olive            7.20m      6.00m        -1.2  19-08.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.00m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0)
 --       Hardy, Donma  SR Hampton                7.28m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Roach, Jorda  JR Christopher            6.96m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Warren, Patr  FR Rutgers                7.10m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Shrieves, We  JR Christopher            7.25m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Eze, Emeka    SR Rutgers                7.55m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Truman, Evan  SR Lynchburg              7.67m        DNS         NWI           
 
Event 125  Women Long Jump Championship Championship
=====================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
      Relays: C 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                5.70m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind           Points
=====================================================================================================
  1       Hunt, Sarah   SR Shippensburg           6.11m      5.72m %      +0.0  18-09.25  10   
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.6) 5.25m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2       Soeder, Vict  JR Duquesne               5.72m      5.69m        +0.0  18-08.00   8   
     5.59m(1.1) 5.69m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(1.4) 5.40m(0.1)
  3       McCluskey, J  SR Temple                 5.86m      5.54m         0.3  18-02.25   6   
     5.54m(0.3) 5.48m(+0.0) PASS      0.04m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) PASS     
  4       Gordon, Kayl  JR Stony Brook            5.93m      5.51m         1.9  18-01.00   5   
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.51m(1.9) 5.49m(1.3) 4.83m(0.4) 4.16m(0.7) 5.11m(1.5)
  5       Salisbury, K  FR Bucknell               5.76m      5.50m         1.8  18-00.50   4   
     FOUL(0.6) 5.24m(1.1) 5.50m(1.8) 4.97m(1.3) 5.30m(0.7) PASS     
  6       McKinnon, As  SO Monmouth               5.82m      5.48m         2.1  17-11.75   3   
     5.48m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(1.0) 3.54m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  7       Young, Asia   FR Rider                  6.01m      5.40m        +0.0  17-08.75   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.5) 5.29m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  8       Darsney, Ker  SO Umass Lowell           5.81m      5.37m         1.6  17-07.50   1   
     5.37m(1.6) 5.15m(1.8) 5.14m(1.6) 5.06m(1.8) FOUL(0.4) PASS     
  9       Williams, An  SR Columbia               5.97m      5.36m         0.8  17-07.00 
     5.16m(1.5) 5.36m(0.8) 5.08m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10       Thomas, Jaym  JR Hampton                5.76m      5.35m         1.1  17-06.75 
     5.16m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 5.35m(1.1)         
 11       Sciremammano  JR Shippensburg           5.73m      5.34m         1.0  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.34m(1.0)         
 12       Kutu-Akoi, D  JR Monmouth               5.87m      5.33m         1.4  17-06.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.33m(1.4) 5.15m(1.1)         
 13       Prince, Tuni  JR Mount Olive            5.75m      5.18m         2.2  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(2.2)         
 14       Pfrommer, Le  JR Quinnipiac             5.82m      5.10m         1.0  16-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(1.0) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 15       Miller, Kale  SO La Salle               5.76m      4.86m         2.0  15-11.50 
     4.46m(0.1) 4.54m(1.7) 4.86m(2.0)         
 16       Lapszynski,   SR Bucknell               5.76m      4.55m         1.4  14-11.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.50m(2.1) 4.55m(1.4)         
 
Event 142  Women Javelin Throw Championship Championship
================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
      Relays: C 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                41.40m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1       Sangimino, M  SR Bucknell              45.88m     42.51m %         139-06  10   
      40.55m  40.80m  37.05m  41.20m  FOUL  42.51m
  2       Johnston, Ka  SR Rutgers               43.26m     42.20m %         138-05   8   
      FOUL  42.20m  FOUL  35.01m  38.20m  FOUL
  3       Slonski, Abi  SR UMBC                  42.07m     42.13m %         138-03   6   
      41.07m  38.86m  42.13m  37.32m  37.34m  40.02m
  4       Serratore, N  SO James Madiso          43.68m     41.56m %         136-04   5   
      38.80m  38.55m  41.56m  40.14m  36.48m  32.25m
  5       Skovira, Reb  SR Bucknell              45.19m     40.69m           133-06   4   
      39.60m  38.72m  40.69m  35.59m  38.48m  32.59m
  6       Suon, Sima    SR Umass Lowell          42.71m     39.66m           130-01   3   
      38.63m  36.96m  36.70m  35.30m  37.80m  39.66m
  7       Boich, Fally  SR Boston Colle          44.05m     38.82m           127-04   2   
      34.86m  37.71m  38.82m  38.46m  36.21m  37.70m
  8       Hamilton, Ca  SR Villanova             43.94m     38.60m           126-08   1   
      34.84m  36.29m  38.49m  38.60m  35.99m  38.10m
  9       Schrier, Kae  FR Wagner                40.00m     38.57m           126-06 
      36.40m  FOUL  38.57m  33.51m  38.26m  36.85m
 10       Getkin, Kase  SO Bucknell              41.44m     35.84m           117-07 
      35.67m  35.78m  35.84m         
 11       Valko, Krist  JR Delaware              39.40m     34.47m           113-01 
      33.70m  34.47m  FOUL         
 12       Hildebrand,   FR Saint Franci          44.05m     34.04m           111-08 
      33.91m  34.04m  FOUL         
 13       Chomsky, Ali  FR Rutgers               40.47m     33.18m           108-10 
      28.49m  33.18m  30.45m         
 14       Kravitz, Liz  SR Lock Haven            42.19m     32.61m           107-00 
      32.61m  31.83m  30.62m         
 15       Martin, Jenn  SO Col. of Char          40.62m     31.66m           103-10 
      31.66m  FOUL  29.17m         
 16       Lash, Sarah   SO Saint Franci          41.32m     30.86m           101-03 
      30.63m  29.48m  30.86m         
 
Event 148  Men Shot Put Championship Championship
================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
      Relays: C 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                15.75m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1       Frenia, Tayl  SR William and           18.31m     17.25m @       56-07.25  10   
      16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m  16.91m  17.25m
  2       Richardson,   JR William and           16.87m     16.82m @       55-02.25   8   
      16.25m  16.52m  16.63m  16.75m  16.82m  FOUL
  3       Fiorello, Jo  SO Umass Lowell          16.53m     16.48m @       54-01.00   6   
      15.77m  15.91m  16.48m  15.89m  16.04m  16.11m
  4       Charles, Mit     Princeton             17.94m     16.43m @       53-11.00   5   
      15.57m  15.74m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m
  5       Cook, Chris      Princeton             18.85m     16.26m @       53-04.25   4   
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Rideout, Ale  JR Shippensburg          17.66m     16.01m @       52-06.50   3   
      15.62m  FOUL  16.01m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL
  7       Little, Sham  SR Saint Franci          16.85m     15.82m @       51-11.00   2   
      15.09m  15.30m  15.80m  15.82m  15.67m  FOUL
  8       Kerrigan, Ry  JR Umass Lowell          16.31m     15.57m         51-01.00   1   
      14.85m  14.40m  14.57m  15.49m  15.57m  FOUL
  9       Breen, Josep  SR Bucknell              17.25m     15.05m         49-04.50 
      14.46m  15.05m  FOUL  14.73m  15.02m  14.46m
 10       Lee, Christo  JR Norfolk Stat          17.02m     14.38m         47-02.25 
      13.67m  13.82m  14.38m         
 11       Brown, Marce  SO Rider                 16.11m     14.26m         46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  FOUL         
 12       Gaynor, Davi  JR Rider                 16.38m     14.09m         46-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.09m         
 --       Pearson, Bry  JR Shippensburg          17.21m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   325 Nedow, Tim       Garage Strength       20.50m        DNS                  
 --       Beavers, Sha  SR Lock Haven            15.79m        DNS                  
 --       Bell, Jared      Princeton             16.64m        DNS                  
 
Event 128  Men Long Jump University
==============================================================================================
 Three Jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, W&M                             
                7.00m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1       McInnis, Jeffrey    FR Salisbury              6.81m      6.67m        -0.8  21-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.67m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
  2       Ndoye, Khadim       FR Stony Brook            6.61m      6.48m        +0.0  21-03.25 
     6.15m(-0.1) 6.35m(-0.1) 6.48m(+0.0)         
  3       Proctor, John       FR Saint Franci           6.76m      6.43m        -1.6  21-01.25 
     6.43m(-1.6) 6.31m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
  4       Mirfield, Justin    FR Wagner                 6.67m      6.42m        +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.27m(-0.1)         
  5       Testa, Stephen      FR Villanova              6.71m      6.36m        +0.0  20-10.50 
     6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  6       Matesanz, Guillerm  SO Mount Olive            6.87m      6.35m        -1.7  20-10.00 
     6.35m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4) 6.25m(+0.0)         
  7       Davis, Maurice      SO Virginia Sta           6.89m      6.29m        +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(+0.0) 4.60m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8       Dowie, Ethan        SO Rider                  6.73m      6.28m        -0.1  20-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.28m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
  9       Bolger, Steven      SO Bucknell               6.73m      6.24m        -2.7  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-2.7) 5.92m(-0.4) 5.76m(+0.0)         
 10       Martin, Yanik       SO Stony Brook            6.87m      6.21m        +0.0  20-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)         
 11       Harris, Reggie      SO Bucknell               6.80m      6.13m        +0.0  20-01.50 
     6.09m(-0.7) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0)         
 12       Gills, Isaiah       SR Wagner                 6.57m      6.10m        -0.1  20-00.25 
     5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.10m(-0.1)         
 13       Brown, Roderick     SO Delaware Sta           6.88m      6.02m        +0.0  19-09.00 
     FOUL(-2.3) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.82m(-0.4)         
 14       Terry, Trenson      FR Delaware Sta           6.75m      6.02m        +0.0  19-09.00 
     5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 6.02m(+0.0)         
 15       Lindsey, Desmond    FR Hampton                6.82m      6.00m         NWI  19-08.25 
     6.00m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)         
 16       Freeman, Julien     JR Lock Haven             6.81m      5.95m        +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.75m(-1.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0)         
 17       Lord, Harry            Princeton              6.61m      5.94m        +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.57m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18       Dixon, Justice      SR Princeton              6.62m      5.93m        +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)         
 19       Spicer, Lucas       FR Umass Lowell           6.65m      5.88m        +0.0  19-03.50 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.78m(-0.1)         
 20       Armstrong, Kenneth  SR Georgetown             6.73m      5.85m        -0.7  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.7) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.1)         
 21       Faison, Jamiroquia  FR Mount Olive            6.57m      5.85m        +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.85m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.7)         
 22       Baker, Matthew      FR Binghamton             6.81m      5.84m        -0.7  19-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.84m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 23       Adedeji, Matthew    JR Salisbury              6.56m      5.83m        +0.0  19-01.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) 3.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 24       Williams, Dajawn    JR Virginia Sta           6.57m      5.79m        +0.0  19-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)         
 25       Williams, Zakiyy    SO La Salle               6.72m      4.71m        +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.73m(-0.6)         
 --       Jackson, Kyle       SO American Int           6.73m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 --       Bartnett, Andrew    SR Johns Hopkin           6.56m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Davis, Racheed      SR VCU                    6.76m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Reinicke, Ian       SO Columbia               6.60m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Igbokwe, Daniel     FR Columbia               6.62m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Johnson, Thomas     JR UMBC                   6.81m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Saccone, Kevin      SO Umass Lowell           6.90m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Johnson, Greg       FR Shippensburg           6.74m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Bethea, Devin       SO VCU                    6.72m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Shupp, Austin       SO Shippensburg           6.68m        DNS         NWI           
 
Event 126  Women Long Jump University
==============================================================================================
 Three Jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                5.70m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1       Lyons, Julia        SO Boston Colle           5.44m      5.56m         1.0  18-03.00 
     5.33m(1.5) 5.56m(1.0) 5.32m(0.5)         
  2       Marshall, Aghina    SO Duquesne               5.54m      5.40m         0.5  17-08.75 
     4.89m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.5)         
  3       Miller, Bri         SR William and            5.46m      5.33m         0.3  17-06.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.02m(0.4) 5.33m(0.3)         
  4       Bauer, Lindsay      FR Rider                  5.42m      5.31m         0.6  17-05.25 
     5.27m(0.2) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.6)         
  5       Bryant, Jessica     FR La Salle               5.59m      5.18m         0.7  17-00.00 
     5.18m(0.7) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.1)         
  6       Rose, Andriene      SO Delaware               5.56m      5.12m         1.0  16-09.75 
     5.00m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.0)         
  7       Donou, Gloria       FR Villanova              5.55m      5.11m         0.1  16-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(0.1)         
  8       Janotti, Sofia      FR Delaware               5.47m      5.09m         0.9  16-08.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.9) 4.94m(+0.0)         
  9   319 Philbrick, Susanna     William and            5.28m      5.08m        +0.0  16-08.00 
     4.83m(0.8) 4.64m(0.6) 5.08m(+0.0)         
 10       Brundige, Lynda     FR Detroit                5.46m      5.05m         1.5  16-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.05m(1.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 11       Jackson, Amber      SR La Salle               5.46m      5.04m        +0.0  16-06.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.77m(0.2) 5.01m(+0.0)         
 12       Patrick, Alexandra  SO Villanova              5.44m      5.01m         0.3  16-05.25 
     5.01m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 4.82m(+0.0)         
 13       Conyers, Amber      FR Delaware Sta           5.30m      4.99m        +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.2)         
 14       Stevens, Alliyah    SO VCU                    5.63m      4.98m         0.5  16-04.25 
     4.15m(0.7) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.5)         
 15       Glancy, Lauren      SO Stony Brook            5.39m      4.95m         0.1  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 4.76m(0.1)         
 16       Brender a Brandis,  SR William and            5.39m      4.93m        +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.71m(0.4)         
 17       Scullin, Meghan     FR Quinnipiac             5.64m      4.92m        +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18   317 Monohan, Danielle      William and            4.88m      4.91m         0.5  16-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.91m(0.5) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 19       Joseph, Sunja       JR Binghamton             5.49m      4.89m        +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.51m(-0.3) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)         
 20       Canak, Jade         JR Saint Franci           5.50m      4.82m         0.9  15-09.75 
     4.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(0.9)         
 21       Mustafa, Alyssa     SO Binghamton             5.45m      4.81m         1.3  15-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.81m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)         
 22       Bailey, Ashley      SO Delaware               5.60m      4.78m        +0.0  15-08.25 
     4.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(0.1)         
 23       Sokolova, Oksana    JR Rutgers                5.47m      4.76m         1.3  15-07.50 
     4.76m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 4.72m(+0.0)         
 24       Auman, Alexis       SO Bucknell               5.43m      4.71m         0.6  15-05.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.71m(0.6)         
 25       Montague, Liz       JR Richmond               5.40m      4.32m         0.8  14-02.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.32m(0.8) 4.15m(0.5)         
 26       Harris, Loren       SO Delaware Sta           5.56m      3.28m         NWI  10-09.25 
     FOUL      3.28m(NWI) FOUL              
 --       McDermott, Julia       William and            5.24m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2)         
 --       Terry, Jenele       SO Winston-Sale           5.52m       FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 --       Taylor, Rolonda     JR Virginia Wes           5.39m        DNS         NWI           
 --       William, Shennare   SO Essex CC               5.50m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Tatum, Breanna      FR Col. of Char           5.50m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Burton, Leona       FR Col. of Char           5.56m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Checovich, Emma     JR New Hampshir           5.52m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Wagner, Abby        SO Shippensburg           5.60m        DNS         NWI           
 --       Tindall, Julisa     SR Col. of Char           5.62m        DNS         NWI           
 
Event 143  Women Javelin Throw Cancelled du University
=========================================================================================
 Three throws-no finals
      Relays: C 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                41.40m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
 --       Reid, Cori          SR Quinnipiac            36.67m         ND                  
 --       Caso, Jessica       JR Quinnipiac            33.09m         ND                  
 --       Campbell, Kathryn   FR Rider                 37.21m         ND                  
 --       Dryzgula, Emily     SO Quinnipiac            32.19m         ND                  
 --       Turley-Young, Alex  FR Columbia              39.03m         ND                  
 --       Petruch, Julia      SR Col. of Char          25.45m         ND                   Cancelled
 --       Glover, Hannah      SO Mount Olive           33.62m         ND                  
 --       Brown, Debbie       SR Lock Haven            38.76m         ND                  
 --       Wirshup, Kathleen   JR William and           36.19m         ND                  
 --       Lee, Hannah         SR Villanova             36.49m         ND                  
 --       Dawson, Ania        FR Winston-Sale          25.68m         ND                  
 --       Moravsky, Samantha  FR William and           38.30m         ND                  
 --       Seigne, Siobhan     SO Rochester             31.30m         ND                  
 --       Nwanma, Tumelo      FR Rider                 33.88m         ND                  
 --       Erickson, Kristen   SR Villanova             31.10m         ND                  
 --       Raynes, Cortlyn     SO Temple                32.18m         ND                  
 --       Falco, Anna         FR George Mason          36.09m         ND                  
 --       Benninger, Gabriel  JR Duquesne              31.68m         ND                  
 --       Dowe, Faleesha      SO Delaware Sta          30.25m         ND                  
 --       Guide, Isabel       SO George Mason          36.41m         ND                  
 --       Lane, Nicole        SO Col. of Char          36.35m         ND                  
 --       Sutton, Briana      JR Christopher           38.62m         ND                  
 --       Cosme, Nijah        FR Delaware              34.50m         ND                  
 --       Lipnicky, Alexis    SO Delaware              38.34m         ND                  
 --       Vecchione, Alexa    FR Delaware              36.00m         ND                  
 --       McNeill, Halvandra  SO Winston-Sale          37.71m         ND                   Cancelled
 --       Hayes, Kyra         SO Hampton               32.19m         ND                  
 --       Culhane, Ayana      FR Hampton               38.55m         ND                  
 --       DePaola, Alyse      SR Duquesne              35.10m         ND                  
 --       Murray, Rachel      SO Lynchburg             36.07m         ND                  
 --       Cherry, Akenah      SR Winston-Sale          26.90m         ND                  
 --       Lorimer, Carissa    SO Saint Franci          36.07m         ND                  
 
Event 149  Men Shot Put University
=========================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                15.75m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1       Kralka, Serhiy      SR Binghamton            15.18m     14.31m         46-11.50 
      14.31m  13.08m  14.18m         
  2       Hensley, Graham     SR Salisbury             14.14m     14.03m         46-00.50 
      13.17m  13.87m  14.03m         
  3       Stanco, Joseph      SO Stony Brook           13.28m     14.00m         45-11.25 
      13.48m  FOUL  14.00m         
  4       Dombrowski, Matt    JR Duquesne              14.78m     13.55m         44-05.50 
      12.88m  13.55m  13.28m         
  5       Scalzi, Nicholas    SO Detroit               15.24m     13.54m         44-05.25 
      12.85m  13.54m  FOUL         
  6       Bowman, Russell     JR UMBC                  15.29m     13.45m         44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  13.06m         
  7       Ross, Benjamin      SO Saint Franci          14.02m     13.12m         43-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m         
  8       Lewis, Jared        JR George Mason          15.31m     12.87m         42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.35m  FOUL         
  9       Keller, Mitchell    SR Johns Hopkin          14.67m     12.82m         42-00.75 
      12.22m  12.59m  12.82m         
 10       Nessenson, David    JR Johns Hopkin          13.50m     12.70m         41-08.00 
      11.77m  12.51m  12.70m           
 11       Griffey, Evan       JR Lynchburg             14.05m     12.68m         41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.68m         
 12       McTighe, Brennan    FR Bucknell              14.81m     12.66m         41-06.50 
      12.04m  12.66m  12.51m         
 13       DeWitt, Chase       FR UMBC                  14.99m     12.53m         41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
 14       Volz, Andrew        SR Salisbury             14.79m     12.51m         41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15       Slade, Brandon      FR Virginia Sta          14.23m     12.32m         40-05.00 
      11.55m  12.03m  12.32m         
 16       Falcioni, Christop  FR Bucknell              14.17m     12.30m         40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Hodge, Pat          JR George Mason          13.77m     12.19m         40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.19m         
 18       Castillo, Vlad      SO William and           14.78m     12.03m         39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19       Timko, Daniel       SO Villanova             13.39m     11.90m         39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL         
 20       Ferrin, Duncan      JR Salisbury             13.48m     11.89m         39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL         
 --       Pocesta, Lutfi      SO Wagner                13.71m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Sullivan, Dan       SR Villanova             15.29m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Kallenberg, Christ  SO UMBC                  14.47m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hasley, Hunter      FR Columbia              13.36m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Anderson, Johnatha  JR Norfolk Stat          14.77m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hunter, Joshua      FR Hampton               14.77m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Wan, Darren         FR Rutgers               13.80m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bartlett, Caleb     SR Shippensburg          15.02m       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Scornaienchi, Shaw  JR VCU                   15.08m        DNS                  
 --       Greyno, Nick        SR Mount Olive           15.46m        DNS                  
 
Event 198  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to final
      Relays: C 24-03.75  1993        Thomas Thompson, St. John the Baptist    
     Stadium: S  291.75m  1993        Thomas Thompson, St. John the Baptist    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   133 Sislo, Alex         12 LaSalle Coll        23-00.50   20-11.00  +0.0     6.37m 
     19-10.25(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 20-06.25(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 20-11(+0.0)
  2   303 Alston, Cory           Lafayette High S    20-05.00   16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 16-03(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 16-04(+0.0)
 --    27 Blair, Allen        12 Tabb                23-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   139 Jackson, Dallas     12 Lee-Davis           21-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   147 Henderson, Ethan     9 Tuscarora Hi                        DNS   NWI           
 --   148 Whelan, Fintan      10 Tuscarora Hi                        DNS   NWI           
 --   146 Erpe, Jehu          11 Tuscarora Hi                        DNS   NWI           
 --     3 Marrow, Carlos      12 Heritage (Ne                        DNS   NWI           
 --    50 Payne, Timothy      11 Heritage (Ne                        DNS   NWI           
 --   138 Long, Craig         12 Heritage (Ne        19-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 --     9 Coffey, Jamon       12 Lee-Davis           19-07.50        DNS   NWI           
 --    52 Braxton, Jarel      12 Lee-Davis           20-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 197  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to final
      Relays: C   20-02  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                     
     Stadium: S 242.00m  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   149 Brown-jones, Miche  12 Upper Darby            5.65m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.4) PASS      PASS     
  2     2 Little, Sarah       11 Cox                               5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  3   140 Zgurzynski, Lily     9 Saint Anthon                      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.23m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0) 3.83m(+0.0) 4.02m(-0.6) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  4    12 Newsome, Olivia     11 Norfolk Acad           4.62m      4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     3.91m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0)
  5    40 Robinson, Megan     10 Norfolk Acad           4.68m      4.22m   0.1  13-10.25 
     4.22m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 --    49 Langley-Walker, Ma  11 Upper Dublin           5.68m        DNS   NWI           
 --    39 White, Symone       12 Lee-Davis              5.02m        DNS   NWI           
 --    24 Blair, Nyla          9 Tabb                                DNS   NWI           
 --    25 Hanks, Maya         12 Tabb                   5.39m        DNS   NWI           
 --    22 Goodman, Katelyn    11 Sanford H. C           5.33m        DNS   NWI           
 --   141 Rodriguez, Cristin  12 Sanford H. C           5.30m        DNS   NWI           
 --   144 Lee, Audrey         10 Tuscarora Hi           4.26m        DNS   NWI           
 --   145 Matz, Madelaina     12 Tuscarora Hi           4.95m        DNS   NWI           
 --   143 Clark, Kailyn       10 Tuscarora Hi                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 144  Men Javelin Throw Cancelled du Championship
================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
      Relays: C 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                58.50m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
 --       Kallenberg,   SO UMBC                  58.22m         ND                  
 --       Rizzi, Tucke  JR William and           61.85m         ND                  
 --       Dixon, Justi  SR Princeton             55.28m         ND                   Cancelled
 --       Boucher, Tom  SR Johns Hopkin          59.79m         ND                  
 --       Burleigh, Bo  SO Bucknell              57.77m         ND                  
 --       Carr, Thomas  SR Rutgers               70.88m         ND                  
 --       Bukuras, Mat  JR Umass Lowell          57.42m         ND                  
 --       Regan, Nicho  SR Fordham               57.22m         ND                  
 --       Mirabelli, C  JR Rutgers               73.64m         ND                  
 --       Hall, Terry   SO Bucknell              56.73m         ND                  
 --       Donoughe, Se  FR Saint Franci          55.72m         ND                  
 --       Rosen, Ryan   JR Rochester             56.93m         ND                  
 
Event 145  Men Javelin Throw Cancelled du University
=========================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                58.50m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
 --       Chartier, Noah      FR Rochester             53.65m         ND                  
 --       Hess, Connor        SR Rochester             41.68m         ND                  
 --       Fiorello, John      SO Umass Lowell          51.24m         ND                  
 --       Milton, Jacob       FR Norfolk Stat          38.50m         ND                  
 --       Booker, De'Von      JR Norfolk Stat          35.38m         ND                  
 --       Hockaday, Da'Trail  JR Norfolk Stat          45.68m         ND                  
 --       Sarkodie, Samuel    FR Virginia Sta          28.22m         ND                  
 --       Lilly, R            JR John Carroll                         ND                  
 --       Hedrick, Alex          William and           41.81m         ND                  
 --       Peary, Dennis       SO Umass Lowell          49.75m         ND                  
 --       Slade, Brandon      FR Virginia Sta          29.30m         ND                  
 --       Duncan, Robert      FR Delaware Sta                         ND                  
 --       Funkhouser, Adam    FR Delaware Sta          41.00m         ND                  
 --       Lee, Aran           FR Delaware Sta          53.67m         ND                  
 --       Powell, Jerrick     SO Hampton               54.11m         ND                  
 --       Whitting, Jacob     SR Detroit               40.71m         ND                  
 --       Clark, Trey         SO Hampton                              ND                   Cancelled
 --       Luera, Alex         JR Johns Hopkin          47.56m         ND                  
 --       Brao, Stephen       SO Johns Hopkin          43.15m         ND                  
 --       Mitchell, Sean      JR Mount Olive           43.24m         ND                  
 --       Smith, Grant        SO Bucknell              47.12m         ND                   Cancelled
 --       Riviere, Ryan       JR Fordham               44.02m         ND                  
 
Event 183  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
     Stadium: S 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    69 Mccurdy, Caleb      11 Leesburg Chr         9:06.22    9:08.71  
  2    71 Spollen, Will       10 Ocean Lakes          9:02.00    9:10.78  
  3    78 Morrell, Amani      11 Saint Anthon         9:17.64    9:27.10  
  4    77 Barrett, Justin     12 Saint Anthon         9:30.12    9:27.20  
  5   169 Dearie, Brendan     10 Saint Anthon                    9:29.83  
  6    64 Kirschner, Jackson  11 Kellam               9:35.00    9:40.82  
  7    68 Van Ess*, Joseph    12 Lee-Davis            9:48.00    9:51.78  
  8       Kutch, Patrick      11 Saint Anthon         9:39.77   10:35.88  
 --    61 Shackelford, Joshu  10 Gloucester H                        DNS  
 --    65 Kennedy, David      12 LaSalle Coll         9:11.33        DNS  
 --    79 Wigutow, Ezekiel    12 Saint Anthon         9:34.67        DNS  
 --    66 O'Neill, Quinn      12 LaSalle Coll         9:18.97        DNS  
 --    67 Paul, Stephen       12 LaSalle Coll         9:04.56        DNS  
 --    72 Fisher, Andrew      11 Patriot Pace                        DNS  
 
Event 182  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
     Stadium: S 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    73 Martingayle, Doria  12 Princess Ann        10:00.00   10:14.89  
  2   308 Kaulbach, Griffin      Germantown          10:45.00   10:53.64  
  3    63 Roche, Madison       9 Kellam              11:00.00   11:14.38  
  4    76 Schretzmayer, Aile  10 Saint Anthon        11:46.73   11:46.93  
  5    80 Murphy, Grace       11 Upper Dublin        12:08.23   12:02.49  
  6    75 Hund, Meghan        11 Saint Anthon        12:06.92   12:10.23  
 --    70 Lambert, Julia      12 Norfolk Acad        10:23.48        DNS  
 --    62 Tolarchyk, Jodi     11 Hickory High                        DNS  
 --    74 D'Alonzo, Danielle  11 Saint Anthon        11:46.76        DNS  
 
Event 174  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 48.71  4/4/2014    Alex Darden, Kellam                         
     Stadium: S 48.71  4/4/2014    Alex Darden, Kellam                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    27 Blair, Allen        12 Tabb                   50.25      50.49   1 
  2    92 Hankerson*, Jeremi  12 Lee-Davis              49.56      50.90   1 
  3    91 Gilliam*, Christia  12 Lee-Davis              49.76      51.18   1 
  4    89 Nelson, Peter       12 LaSalle Coll           50.05      51.32   1 
  5    90 O'Neill, Ryan       11 LaSalle Coll           53.37      52.23   2 
  6    93 Wood, Cameron       12 Lee-Davis              52.28      52.40   1 
  7    94 Ball, C j           11 Norfolk Acad           53.20      53.42   2 
  8    88 Curvan, Marcus      10 LaSalle Coll           53.75      54.76   2 
  9    98 Derosa, Nicholas    12 Saint Anthon           52.97      55.40   2 
 10     8 Ciccimaro, Joe      11 LaSalle Coll           53.75      55.49   2 
 --    99 Dupera, Cameron     10 Saint Anthon           52.71        DNF   1 
 
Event 173  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 57.39  4/4/2014    MacKenzie Kerr, Douglas Freeman             
     Stadium: S 57.39  4/4/2014    MacKenzie Kerr, Douglas Freeman             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    84 Crouse, Leah        11 Cox                    59.85      57.57   1 
  2   103 Overbey, AnaLeah    11 Tabb                 1:01.37    1:01.83   1 
  3   104 Rodgers, Erin       11 Tabb                 1:01.31    1:02.23   1 
  4   302 Hairston, Camille      Lafayette High S     1:01.50    1:03.14   1 
  5   110 Kerprich, Alexa     12 Upper Dublin         1:01.47    1:03.31   1 
  6   107 Graham, Tishun      12 Upper Darby          1:01.83    1:03.56   2 
  7   111 Ray, Madelyne       10 Upper Dublin         1:00.12    1:03.89   1 
  8   109 Ierardi, Natalie    12 Upper Dublin         1:02.52    1:03.94   2 
  9    96 Lagana, Sophia      11 Saint Anthon         1:01.04    1:05.90   1 
 10   108 Trotter, Jessica    12 Upper Darby          1:03.91    1:06.15   2 
 11   102 Tuzzolo, Elizabeth   9 Sanford H. C         1:04.37    1:07.63   2 
 12   101 Dateno, Cody        10 Sanford H. C         1:04.72    1:10.85   2 
 --    81 Allen, Alexis       12 Armstrong HS                        DNS   2 
 
Event 168  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
     Stadium: S 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1     5 Towns, Qhiyal       11 Heritage (Ne           10.65      10.96   0.4  1 
  2    21 Maurisseau-o'nea,   11 Saint Anthon           10.90      11.24   0.4  1 
  3    27 Blair, Allen        12 Tabb                   10.69      11.32   0.4  1 
  4   299 Smith, Rashawn         Lafayette High S       11.01      11.40   0.4  1 
  5     4 Simmons, Nigel      11 Heritage (Ne                      11.41   1.2  3 
  6    19 Guerrier-Heyward,   12 Saint Anthon           11.10      11.43   0.4  1 
  7    28 Kimble, Hason       12 Tabb                              11.46   1.2  3 
  8     7 Carter, Octavious   11 LaSalle Coll           11.10      11.59   0.4  1 
  9     3 Marrow, Carlos      12 Heritage (Ne                      11.63   1.2  3 
 10    11 Franklin, Sam       12 Lee-Davis              11.39      11.64   0.9  2 
 11     6 Capreri, Dan        12 LaSalle Coll           11.64      11.68   0.9  2 
 12    15 Saffold, Jacob       9 Norfolk Acad           11.64      11.81   0.9  2 
 13     9 Coffey, Jamon       12 Lee-Davis              11.71      11.86   0.9  2 
 14    14 Cuffee, Kadari       9 Norfolk Acad           11.82      11.91   0.9  2 
 15     8 Ciccimaro, Joe      11 LaSalle Coll           11.88      11.93   1.2  3 
 16    10 Corrales, Matthew   11 Lee-Davis              12.24      12.16   1.2  3 
 17    20 Harriott, Kahero    12 Saint Anthon           11.60      12.33   0.9  2 
 
Event 167  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 11.72  4/2/2016    Halle Hazzard, St. Anthony's                
     Stadium: S 11.72  4/2/2016    Halle Hazzard, St. Anthony's                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    17 Hazzard, Halle      12 Saint Anthon           11.65      11.75   2.0  1 
  2     2 Little, Sarah       11 Cox                               12.49   1.7  2 
  3    25 Hanks, Maya         12 Tabb                   12.21      12.52   2.0  1 
  4   300 Blake, Kasia           Lafayette High S       12.62      12.87   2.0  1 
  5    24 Blair, Nyla          9 Tabb                              13.02   1.7  2  13.011
  6    16 Burkle, Brianna     11 Saint Anthon                      13.02   1.7  2  13.018
  7    12 Newsome, Olivia     11 Norfolk Acad           12.77      13.03   2.0  1 
  8    35 Taylor, Sabrina     11 Upper Dublin           12.69      13.13   2.0  1 
  9    34 Hofner, Victoria    11 Upper Dublin           13.20      13.36   1.7  2 
 10    18 Tang, Amy           10 Saint Anthon           12.99      13.37   1.7  2 
 11    22 Goodman, Katelyn    11 Sanford H. C           13.06      13.83   1.7  2 
 12    23 Jose, Lisa           8 Sanford H. C           12.92      14.39   2.0  1 
 
Event 179  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:50.39  4/4/2014    Derek Holdsworth, Lafayette               
     Stadium: S 1:50.39  4/4/2014    Derek Holdsworth, Lafayette               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   117 Addison, Evan       11 LaSalle Coll         1:58.08    2:00.72  
  2   119 Ullmann, Luke       12 LaSalle Coll         2:04.32    2:04.05  
  3       Zilligen, Matthew   10 LaSalle Coll                    2:04.92  
  4       Ghantous, Paul      10 LaSalle Coll                    2:05.03  
  5       Christian, Conor    11 LaSalle Coll                    2:06.88  
  6       Seiberlich, Jack    10 LaSalle Coll                    2:08.28  
  7       Boyle, Dan          11 LaSalle Coll                    2:08.42  
  8   118 Price, Brendan      12 LaSalle Coll         1:59.07    2:15.91  
 --   312 Dehetre, Jack          Atlee                1:58.00        DNS  
 
Event 178  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 2:17.81  4/4/2014    Madeleine McCarty, Kellam                 
     Stadium: S 2:17.81  4/4/2014    Madeleine McCarty, Kellam                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   114 Duston, Olivia      11 Herndon              2:15.80    2:17.42C 
  2   116 Jones, Taylor       12 Kellam               2:16.64    2:18.69  
  3   307 Chavez, Serenity       Lafayette High S     2:21.50    2:23.24  
  4   132 Spaulding, Madelin  10 Upper Dublin                    2:27.10  
  5   123 Connolly, Erin      12 Saint Anthon         2:27.30    2:32.74  
  6   124 Dorrian, Larisa      9 Saint Anthon                    2:33.57  
  7   127 Corona, Katie       11 Sanford H. C         2:24.89    2:36.37  
  8   121 Clevenger*, Hailey  12 Lee-Davis            2:33.63    2:37.71  
  9   120 Anderson*, Whitney  11 Lee-Davis            2:34.28    2:39.28  
 10   129 Nahom, Katie         9 Tabb                            2:39.84  
 11   128 Morales, Alex       11 Tabb                 2:39.18    2:39.86  
 --   113 Valentine, Shashau   9 Heritage (Ne                        DNS  
 
Event 169  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
     Stadium: S 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    49 Langley-Walker, Ma  11 Upper Dublin           14.09      14.58  +0.0  1 
  2    38 Bundy, Nyarobi      12 Lee-Davis              16.88      16.55  +0.0  1 
  3    48 Robinson, Victoria  12 Upper Darby            15.46      16.57  +0.0  1 
  4    41 Karabaich, Nicole   11 Saint Anthon           16.16      16.61  +0.0  1 
  5    39 White, Symone       12 Lee-Davis              17.18      17.67   0.4  2 
  6    40 Robinson, Megan     10 Norfolk Acad           17.81      18.42   0.4  2 
  7    45 Jacobson, Sydney    11 Tabb                              18.68   0.4  2 
  8    42 Pierre, Katiana     11 Saint Anthon           16.56      18.70  +0.0  1 
  9    37 Allen, Hunter       12 Lee-Davis              19.27      19.61   0.4  2 
 10    44 Fiest, Courtney     12 Tabb                              19.83   0.4  2 
 --    43 Yeboah-Kodie, Alys  12 Saint Anthon           14.55        DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Event 170  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
     Stadium: S 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    50 Payne, Timothy      11 Heritage (Ne           14.10      14.27   0.2  1 
  2    58 Childs, Nickolas    11 Tabb                   14.82      14.97   0.2  1 
  3    54 Corbin, Nicholas    12 Lee-Davis              14.84      15.24   0.2  1 
  4    53 Brooks*, Brandon    12 Lee-Davis              14.96      15.47   0.2  1 
  5    59 Goetzke, Erik       12 Tabb                   18.46      17.16   0.8  2 
  6    51 Beavers, Zack       12 LaSalle Coll           16.95      17.45   0.8  2 
  7    52 Braxton, Jarel      12 Lee-Davis              16.79      17.49   0.8  2 
  8    56 Lynch, Gourdon      11 Saint Anthon           16.10      17.58   0.2  1 
  9    57 Maltese, Jake       11 Saint Anthon           16.10      17.81   0.8  2 
 10    55 Damle, Mihir        10 Norfolk Acad           18.51      18.85   0.8  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
==============================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
                14.90  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Das  SO Saint Franci           14.44      14.10 @       1.4  1  10   
  2       Daniels, Jos     Princeton              14.46      14.30 @       1.4  1   8   
  3       Bowie, Nate   FR Rider                  14.63      14.65 @       1.4  1   6   
  4       Jefferson, D  SR Rider                  14.59      15.00         1.4  1   5   
  5       Davis, Ian    FR VCU                    14.82      15.05         1.3  2   4   
  6       Patrick Jr.,  JR Rider                  14.75      15.11         1.4  1   3   
  7       Taylor, Josh  SO Marist                 14.90      15.25         1.3  2   2   
  8       Saccone, Kev  SO Umass Lowell           14.97      15.28         1.3  2   1   
  9       Panev, Ilia   SR Detroit                14.88      15.46         1.3  2 
 10       Simon, Ramoy  SR Unattached                        15.54        -0.2  3 
 11       Van Cauwenbe  FR Monmouth               15.50      15.57        -0.2  3 
 12       Holloway, Tr     Unattached                        15.62         2.0  4 
 13       Beard, Dylan  FR Wagner                            15.71         1.5  6 
 14       Lindacher, J  SR TCNJ                   15.10      15.74         1.3  2 
 15       Moore, David  FR Lynchburg              15.44      16.01        -0.2  3 
 16       Mosser, Gran  SO Johns Hopkin           15.41      16.05        -0.2  3 
 17       Folli, Lewis  JR Christopher            15.18      16.15        -0.2  3 
 18       Zanger, Troy  FR Binghamton                        16.17         1.5  6 
 19       Hall, Ache    FR La Salle                          16.19         1.5  6 
 20       Todd, Micah   SR Virginia Sta           14.78      16.23         1.3  2 
 21       Iannetta, Jo  SO John Carroll           15.81      16.37         2.0  4 
 22       Onusconich,   JR Bucknell               15.50      16.44        -0.2  3 
 23       Hedrick, Ale     William and            16.09      16.46         0.1  5 
 24       Porter, Java  SR Binghamton             15.70      16.57         2.0  4 
 25       Peary, Denni  SO Umass Lowell           16.62      16.71         0.1  5 
 26       Daniels, And  FR UMBC                              16.87         1.5  6 
 27       Bartnett, An  SR Johns Hopkin           15.99      16.88         2.0  4 
 28       Mazo, Adrian  FR Mount Olive            15.86      17.01         2.0  4  17.002
 29       Guan, Charli  FR Johns Hopkin                      17.01         1.5  6  17.006
 30       Dixon, Justi  SR Princeton              15.44      17.09        -0.2  3 
 31       Black, Camer  SR Binghamton             14.82      17.24         1.3  2 
 32       Coe, Quinton  FR Lynchburg              15.77      17.55         2.0  4 
 33       Aiello, Came  SO Umass Lowell                      17.56         0.1  5 
 34       Smith, Jevon  SO American Int                      17.81         1.5  6 
 35       Morrow, Rona  SR Rochester              15.77      17.87         2.0  4 
 36       Kuhrt, Natha  SR Rochester              16.03      18.55         2.0  4 
 37       Patterson, J  FR La Salle                          18.89         0.1  5 
 38       Pflueger, Da  FR TCNJ                   16.65      19.06         0.1  5 
 39       Smith, Grant  SO Bucknell                          19.22         0.1  5 
 --       Scott, Ryan   JR Christopher            14.61         FS         1.4  1 
 --       Frye, Allan   JR Norfolk Stat           14.27         FS         1.3  2 
 --       Roach, Jorda  JR Christopher            14.64        DNF         1.4  1 
 --       Barton, Matt  SO Bucknell               15.18        DNF        -0.2  3 
 --       Lord, Harry      Princeton                           DNF         1.5  6 
 --       Shupp, Austi  SO Shippensburg           14.64        DNF         1.4  1 
 --       Grant, Josh   FR George Mason                        DNF         0.1  5 
 --       Cooper, Demo  FR Mount Olive            16.68         DQ         0.1  5  no attempt
 --       Marcelle, Ja  FR Virginia Sta                        DNS         1.5  6 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
==============================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: S 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
                14.54  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1       Lee, Jessica  JR Quinnipiac             13.93      13.89 %       1.0  1  10   
  2       Gardner, Sar  JR Rider                  14.18      13.99 %       1.0  1   8   
  3       Robertson, T  SO Norfolk Stat           13.79      14.43 %       1.0  1   6   
  4       Ope, Leslie   SR Delaware               14.70      14.79         1.3  3   5    14.782
  5       Chadwick, Da  SR Rider                  14.08      14.79         1.0  1   4    14.788
  6       Forbes, DeAn  JR James Madiso           13.83      14.85         1.0  1   3   
  7       Martin, Jenn  SO Col. of Char           15.07      14.92         1.9  5   2   
  8       Jones, Cryst  SO Temple                 14.48      14.93         0.3  2   1   
  9       Fraction, Le  JR Rider                  14.44      14.99         0.3  2 
 10       Bartlett, Ky  SO Rochester              15.12      15.00         1.9  5 
 11       Checovich, E  JR New Hampshir           14.87      15.07         1.3  4 
 12       Soeder, Vict  JR Duquesne               14.51      15.09         0.3  2  15.085
 13       Alexander, S  JR Rutgers                14.26      15.09         1.0  1  15.088
 14       Orleans, Viv  FR Monmouth               14.69      15.10         1.3  3 
 15       Entwistle, M  SR UMBC                   14.40      15.11         0.3  2 
 16       Olsen, Andre  SR Monmouth               14.00      15.13         1.0  1 
 17       Taylor, Emma  FR Boston Colle           14.80      15.16         1.3  4 
 18       Bonham, Rach  JR Winston-Sale           14.76      15.18         1.0  7  15.174
 18       Burns, Danie  FR Villanova              14.57      15.18         1.3  3  15.174
 20       Davis, Lynne  FR Rutgers                15.37      15.29         1.3  6 
 21       Francis, She  FR La Salle               14.80      15.37         1.3  4 
 22       Fogarty, Nik  SO Stony Brook            14.37      15.42         0.3  2 
 23       Miller, Bri   SR William and            15.09      15.44         1.9  5 
 24       Mucius, Brey  FR Loyola (Md.)           15.55      15.63         1.3  6  15.621
 25       Jacques, Syd  SR Temple                 14.54      15.63         1.3  3  15.626
 26       Sciremammano  JR Shippensburg           14.34      15.64         0.3  2 
 27       Andrews, Dre  JR Rutgers                14.41      15.72         0.3  2 
 28       Barron, Juli  SO Boston Colle           15.04      15.80         1.9  5 
 29       Hall, Kriste  FR TCNJ                   15.30      15.86         1.9  5 
 30       Scherer, Ell  FR Binghamton             14.80      15.90         1.3  3 
 31       Lynch, Dana   SO Monmouth               14.68      15.96         1.3  3 
 32       Wells, T'Nai  FR Norfolk Stat           14.25      15.97         1.0  1 
 33       Jackson, Kyr  FR Detroit                15.24      16.01         1.0  7 
 34       Sutton, Bria  JR Christopher            15.76      16.11         1.0  7 
 35       Revell, Daij  SO VCU                    14.82      16.19         1.3  4 
 36       Negroni, Nat  SO Monmouth               15.38      16.21         1.3  6 
 37       Serratore, N  SO James Madiso           15.36      16.46         1.3  6 
 38       Zukowski, Al  SO Duquesne               15.27      16.47         1.9  5 
 39       Harper, Kels  JR Johns Hopkin           15.45      16.64         1.3  6  16.638
 40       Alabi, Yinka  SO UMBC                   14.94      16.64         1.3  4  16.639
 41       McGourty, Me  JR TCNJ                   15.51      16.71         1.3  6 
 42       Brender a Br  SR William and            19.20      17.33         1.0  7 
 43       Turley-Young  FR Columbia                          17.40         1.0  7 
 44       Chandler, Do  SO Winston-Sale           15.64      18.17         1.0  7 
 45       Craib, Savan     William and            16.02      18.36         1.0  7 
 46       Carter, Kail  FR TCNJ                   15.40      18.47         1.3  6 
 47       Beezer, Kati  SR Rochester              15.80      19.69         1.0  7 
 48       Jenkins, Iya  SO American Int           14.90      20.54         1.3  4  20.531
 49       Hammonds, Ma  SO Johns Hopkin           15.50      20.54         1.3  6  20.534
 --       Goncerz, Oli  SO Delaware               14.90         FS         1.3  4 
 --       Kafi, Malak   FR Mount Olive            15.01        DNF         1.9  5 
 --       Joseph, Bian  JR Columbia               14.84        DNF         1.3  4 
 --       Stevens, All  SO VCU                    15.06        DNF         1.9  5 
 --       Slowly, Jani  SO Bucknell               14.78        DNF         1.3  3 
 --       Oladiran, Ka  JR Bucknell               14.65        DNS         1.3  3 
 --       Ho Sang, Kat  JR Villanova              14.28        DNS         0.3  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Championship
==============================================================================================
      Relays: C 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
                11.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1       Rendon-Alcal  SO Mount Olive            10.51      10.64 @       2.0  1  10   
  2       Okezie, Chid     Unattached             10.50      10.77 @       2.0  1 
  3       Alkins, Jon   SR Binghamton             10.52      10.87 @       2.0  1   8   
  4       Nelson, Bria  FR UMBC                   10.60      10.91 @       2.0  1   6   
  5       Sosoo, Bryan  JR Monmouth               10.69      10.95 @      -0.6  2   5   
  6       Guerre, Just  JR La Salle               10.82      10.96 @      -0.6  2   4   
  7       Guerriero, P  FR Monmouth               10.86      10.99 @      -0.5  3   3   
  8       Middlebrooks  FR Mount Olive            11.04      11.00 @       2.6  4   2   
  9       Pierce, Ster  SO Villanova              10.64      11.02         2.0  1   1   
 10       Meyer, Danie  JR Saint Franci           10.84      11.04        -0.5  3 
 11       McFadden, Ch  FR Saint Franci           10.70      11.07        -0.6  2 
 12   328 Colangelo, J     Princeton              10.84      11.09        -0.6  2 
 13       Matzelle, Gr  FR Binghamton             11.00      11.10         2.6  4 
 14       Wood, Aaron   SR Lynchburg              10.95      11.12         2.6  4 
 15       Gablein, Bob  FR Bucknell               11.14      11.18         1.4  5 
 16       Weirich, Col  SO John Carroll           11.12      11.22         1.4  5  11.215
 16       Truman, Evan  SR Lynchburg              10.74      11.22        -0.6  2  11.215
 18       Brown, Jeffr  FR Bucknell               11.18      11.24         2.1  6 
 19       Harris, Ryqu  FR Bucknell               11.15      11.25         2.1  6 
 20       Njem, Noel    JR UMBC                   11.20      11.27         2.1  6 
 21       Afolabi, Dan  SR Princeton              10.68      11.29        -0.6  2 
 22       Harris, Shan  SO Stony Brook            10.87      11.30        -0.5  3  11.293
 23       Norfleet, Ke  FR Virginia Wes           11.39      11.30         0.4  8  11.300
 24       Shrieves, We  JR Christopher            11.01      11.31         2.6  4 
 25       Abolurin, Af  SR UMBC                   10.89      11.34        -0.5  3 
 26       Schmelz, Zac  JR Salisbury              10.95      11.36         2.6  4 
 27       Albertson, B  SR Princeton              10.85      11.37        -0.5  3 
 28       Dudley, Curt  FR Virginia Wes           11.13      11.39         1.4  5 
 29       Clark, Trey   SO Hampton                11.07      11.40         2.6  4 
 30       Ruff, Charle  SO Rochester              11.65      11.43         1.2  9  11.425
 31       Arnold, Zach  JR Detroit                11.33      11.43         1.3  7  11.430
 32       Songore, Mic  JR Wagner                 10.90      11.47        -0.5  3 
 33       Crowle, Bren  SR Rutgers                11.05      11.49         2.6  4 
 34       Clarke, Paul  JR St. Francis            11.09      11.50         1.4  5 
 35   331 Hutt, Davion     William and            10.80      11.53        -0.6  2 
 36       Radney, Jona  SR John Carroll           10.86      11.58        -0.5  3 
 37       Cephas, Mich  FR Rider                  11.29      11.60         1.3  7 
 38       Armstrong, K  SR Georgetown             11.35      11.62         0.4  8 
 39       Assoumou, Di     Unattached             10.40      11.68         2.0  1 
 40       Martin, Yani  SO Stony Brook            11.10      11.71         1.4  5  11.709
 41       Carroll, Kha  SO Saint Franci           11.29      11.71         1.3  7  11.710
 42       Dibrov, Alek  FR George Mason           11.56      11.72         0.4  8  11.712
 43       Beard, Dylan  FR Wagner                 10.90      11.72        -0.5  3  11.717
 44       Lindacher, J  SR TCNJ                   11.13      11.72         1.4  5  11.718
 45       Witter, Ryan  JR Lynchburg              11.44      11.72         0.4  8  11.720
 46       Henderson, T  SR Virginia Sta           10.65      11.73         2.0  1 
 47       Hama, Freder  FR Rochester              11.30      11.74         1.3  7 
 48       Jackson, Kei  SO American Int           11.20      11.79         2.1  6  11.790
 48       Snow, Hayden  FR John Carroll           11.26      11.79         1.3  7  11.790
 50       Bickmore, Ha  SO Monmouth               11.32      11.81         1.3  7 
 51       Idris, Bashi  FR VCU                    11.11      11.84         1.4  5 
 52       Edemobi, Fra  FR Unattached             11.78      11.85         1.2  9 
 53       Peary, Denni  SO Umass Lowell           11.71      11.87         1.2  9 
 54       Lindsey, Des  FR Hampton                           11.89         1.2  9 
 55       Bryant, Davi  FR St. Joseph's           11.30      11.91         1.3  7 
 56       Taylor, Matt  SR Umass Lowell           11.23      11.94         2.1  6 
 57       Estephane, E  SO Stony Brook            11.25      11.95         2.1  6 
 58       Gehret, Adam  FR Lock Haven             11.72      12.08         1.2  9  12.071
 59       Arriola, Iss  JR Hampton                11.42      12.08         0.4  8  12.077
 60       O'Sullivan,   SR St. Francis            11.60      12.11         1.2  9 
 61       Mc Duffie, C  JR St. Francis            11.70      12.21         0.4  8 
 62       Peoples, Bra  SR Wagner                 11.20      12.23         2.1  6 
 63       Harmon, Jose  SR Detroit                11.65      12.24         1.2  9 
 64       Morrow, Rona  SR Rochester              11.25      12.38         2.1  6 
 --       Menzia, Step  FR Georgetown             11.29         FS         1.3  7 
 --       Whitehurst,   FR Virginia Sta           11.14         FS         1.4  5 
 --       O'Brien, Jam  FR Umass Lowell           11.05         FS         2.6  4 
 --       Stamford, Dr  FR Shippensburg           11.35         FS         0.4  8 
 --       Gallen, Troy  SO Unattached             10.45        DNS         2.0  1 
 --       Craig, Chris  SO Shippensburg           10.72        DNS        -0.6  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Championship
==============================================================================================
      Relays: C 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                12.08  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1       Lee, Tyrika   SO Norfolk Stat           11.90      11.87 %       0.3  2  10   
  2       Foy, Kayla    FR Winston-Sale           12.09      11.95 %       0.3  2   8   
  3       Fletcher, Sh     Unattached             11.30      12.00 %       0.3  1 
  4       Hampton, Ty-  SR Winston-Sale           11.86      12.10         0.3  1   6   
  5       Fields, Jana  SO Norfolk Stat           12.06      12.16         0.9  9   5   
  6       McNeil, Alex  SR Mount Olive            12.07      12.19         0.3  1   4   
  7       Knight, Jody  JR Georgetown             12.36      12.35        -0.2  4   3   
  8       Patrice, Eri  SO UMBC                   12.09      12.37         0.3  2   2   
  9       Salisbury, K  FR Bucknell               12.35      12.40        -0.2  4   1   
 10       Thompson, Ci  FR Winston-Sale           12.19      12.43         0.3  2 
 11       Thompson, Ch  SO Stony Brook            11.76      12.44         0.3  1 
 12       Mitchell, Ar  SO La Salle               12.22      12.47         0.4  3 
 13       Allen, Mary   SR Richmond               12.53      12.49         0.8 10  12.482
 14       Towe, Morgan  FR Richmond               12.50      12.49         0.8 10  12.488
 15       Militano, Sa  SO Stony Brook            12.29      12.52         0.4  3 
 16       Pinheiro, Nk  JR Fordham                12.31      12.56        -0.2  4 
 17       Rose, Andrie  SO Delaware               12.10      12.58         0.3  2  12.571
 18       Kutu-Akoi, D  JR Monmouth               12.04      12.58         0.3  1  12.574
 19       Sokolova, Ok  JR Rutgers                12.30      12.58        -0.2  4  12.575
 20       Morris, Cleo  FR James Madiso           12.68      12.59         0.6  8  12.585
 21       Pinkney, Isi  JR Delaware               11.90      12.59         0.3  1  12.586
 22       Patrice, Kar  SO UMBC                   12.24      12.61         0.4  3 
 23       Jacque, Fran  JR Quinnipiac             12.38      12.62        -0.2  4 
 24       Conley, Shal  JR Columbia               12.39      12.64        +0.0  5 
 25       King, Ayanna  JR Mount Olive            12.52      12.65        -0.2  6 
 26       Jackson, Tyl  SR Delaware               11.95      12.68         0.3  1  12.674
 27       June, Meliss  JR Villanova              12.11      12.68         0.9  9  12.678
 28       Moore, Aleth  SO Umass Lowell           12.39      12.69        +0.0  5 
 29       Bourdeau, Na  SO St. Joseph's           12.19      12.71         0.4  3 
 30       Alley, Aliya  SR Umass Lowell           12.21      12.72         0.4  3  12.717
 31       Berkeley, Ha  FR Delaware               12.40      12.72        +0.0  5  12.718
 32       Kenny, Mary   SO Fordham                12.55      12.76        -0.2  6 
 33       Caesar, Kali  SR Villanova              12.21      12.78         0.3  2 
 34       Kennedy, Tay  FR Bucknell               12.15      12.82         0.3  2 
 35       Nwobu, Mirac  SO Wagner                 12.36      12.84        -0.2  4 
 36       Beauliere, I  JR Rutgers                12.36      12.85        -0.2  4  12.844
 37       Bain, Marie   FR Columbia               12.25      12.85         0.4  3  12.846
 38       Tynan, Megan  SR William and            12.63      12.86         0.5  7 
 39       Pisciotta, B  SR Quinnipiac             12.43      12.87        +0.0  5 
 40       Bertino, Jil  JR Shippensburg           12.30      12.89         0.4  3  12.885
 41       Vine, Jordan  FR Loyola (Md.)           12.60      12.89         0.8 10  12.890
 42       Forbes, DeAn  JR James Madiso           11.99      12.91         0.3  1 
 43       Hamilton, Al  JR Detroit                12.39      12.93        +0.0  5  12.925
 44       Clarke, Naom  SO Rider                  12.62      12.93         0.5  7  12.928
 45       Koller, Rach  FR Loyola (Md.)           12.70      12.95         0.8 10 
 46       Piazza, Bria  SR Monmouth               12.75      12.97         0.9  9 
 47       Riley, Niema  SO Virginia Sta           12.57      12.99        -0.2  6 
 48       Prince, Tuni  JR Mount Olive            12.42      13.03        +0.0  5 
 49       Klosterman,   SR William and            13.10      13.05         0.9  9 
 50       James, Brenn  FR Rochester              12.75      13.06         0.6  8 
 51       Burton, Leon  FR Col. of Char           12.57      13.08        -0.2  6 
 52       Morris, Ilis  SR William and            12.61      13.10         0.5  7 
 53       Garrett, Nab  FR Rutgers                12.62      13.13         0.5  7 
 54       Pringle, May  FR Col. of Char           12.70      13.15         0.6  8 
 55       Williams, Ja  FR Binghamton             12.50      13.16        +0.0  5 
 56       Carnathan, A  SO Detroit                12.30      13.17         0.4  3 
 57       Zelinski, Al  FR TCNJ                   12.75      13.20         0.6  8 
 58       Jackson, Kyr  FR Detroit                12.50      13.24        -0.2  6 
 59       Sidhu, Priya  SR William and            13.20      13.28         0.9  9  13.274
 60       Thomas, Jaym  JR Hampton                12.58      13.28         0.5  7  13.280
 61       Celestin, Da  JR TCNJ                   12.58      13.33        -0.2  6 
 62   327 Gersch, Vict     Unattached             12.65      13.39         0.5  7  13.382
 63       Donzo, Haja   SO American Int           12.15      13.39         0.3  2  13.390
 64       Owusu, Chels  SO Umass Lowell           12.42      13.40        +0.0  5 
 65       Leon, Gabrie  JR John Carroll           12.59      13.43         0.5  7 
 66       Schroepfer,   FR Monmouth               12.72      13.44         0.6  8 
 67       McKinnon, As  SO Monmouth               12.36      13.48        -0.2  4 
 68       Joseph, Bian  JR Columbia               13.06      13.58         0.9  9 
 69       Elliott, Lac  SO Lynchburg              12.70      13.59         0.6  8 
 70       Carter, Kail  FR TCNJ                   12.65      13.65         0.6  8 
 71       Commissiong,  FR St. Francis            12.50      13.96        -0.2  6 
 72       Mitchel, Ash  FR St. Francis            12.60      14.32         0.5  7 
 --       Forrest, Can  FR Marist                 12.65         FS         0.6  8 
 --       Ramsden, Mar  FR Shippensburg           13.00        DNS         0.9  9 
 --       Mincone, Mic  SO Bucknell               12.77        DNS         0.9  9 
 --       Sheehan, Lin  JR Shippensburg           12.53        DNS        -0.2  6 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: S 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
                54.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Doaty, Torey  SR St. Joseph's           51.47      53.22 @                 1  10   
  2       Holder, Kyle  SR Rutgers                52.15      53.25 @                 1   8   
  3       Montefalcone     Princeton              51.62      53.34 @                 1   6   
  4       Long, Spence     Princeton              52.63      53.84 @                 1   5   
  5       Cartwright,   SR Villanova              53.30      54.22                   1   4   
  6       Lambert, Kiy  JR Delaware Sta           55.65      54.27                   4   3   
  7       Leeper, Greg     Princeton              52.28      54.49                   1   2   
  8       Saccone, Kev  SO Umass Lowell           54.84      54.58                   3   1   
  9       Stickle, Gre  SO Monmouth               54.66      54.63                   3 
 10       Banks, Jayle  FR Norfolk Stat           53.43      54.93                   2 
 11       Atkinson, Co  FR William and            53.30      55.16                   2 
 12       McFarland, A  SR New Hampshir           53.92      55.41                   2 
 13       Alexander, C  SO Rider                  54.57      55.49                   2 
 14       Foster, Marc  SO UMBC                   54.78      55.54                   3 
 15       Hackley, Dal  SO Rider                  55.05      55.66                   3 
 16       Weykamp, Ian  SR Binghamton             54.82      55.96                   3 
 17       Ramsey, Rash  SR Norfolk Stat           53.55      56.21                   2  56.203
 18       Bayer, Konra  SO Villanova              55.70      56.21                   4  56.207
 19       Cafaro, Joe   SR Marist                 58.11      56.22                   6 
 20       Moran, Kevin  FR Lynchburg              56.73      56.23                   5 
 21       Quilla, Chri  FR Stony Brook            56.66      56.40                   5 
 22       Terry, Trens  FR Delaware Sta                      56.48                   7 
 23       Abdul-Ali, Z  JR VCU                    55.39      56.55                   4 
 24       Baurle, Kenn  FR Duquesne               56.77      56.58                   5 
 25       Kuhrt, Natha  SR Rochester              55.63      56.90                   4 
 26       Stearns, Mic  FR Monmouth               57.68      57.05                   6 
 27       Kulp, Kyle    SO UMBC                   56.12      57.31                   5 
 28       Parker, Imon  FR Delaware Sta                      57.33                   7 
 29       Mosser, Gran  SO Johns Hopkin           54.72      57.59                   3 
 30       Fitzpatrick,  SO Rider                  55.56      57.66                   4 
 31       Moul, Eric    FR Monmouth               56.76      57.84                   5 
 32       Onusconich,   JR Bucknell               55.22      58.11                   3 
 33       Mbawuike, Mi  FR George Mason           56.48      58.17                   5  58.161
 34       Pflueger, Da  FR TCNJ                 1:00.63      58.17                   7  58.167
 35       Daniels, And  FR UMBC                   55.12      58.40                   3 
 36       Barton, Matt  SO Bucknell               55.52      58.50                   4 
 37       Donovan, Con  SO Umass Lowell           56.58      58.62                   5 
 38       Hagan, Micha  JR La Salle               58.39      58.74                   6 
 39       Spallinger,   FR Lock Haven             58.56      58.79                   7 
 40       Jackson, Das  SO Saint Franci           53.78      58.81                   2 
 41       Aiello, Came  SO Umass Lowell           57.99      58.83                   6 
 42       Hall, Ache    FR La Salle               59.11      58.87                   7 
 43       Shannon, Ced  FR Mount Olive            58.73      59.25                   7 
 44       Patterson, S  SO Marist                 57.25      59.59                   6 
 45       Williams, Lu  SO Lynchburg              58.47      59.79                   6 
 46       Carroll, Kha  SO Saint Franci           58.37      59.90                   6 
 47       Iannetta, Jo  SO John Carroll           57.15    1:00.38                   5 
 48       Panev, Ilia   SR Detroit                55.35    1:00.89                   4 
 49       Patterson, J  FR La Salle             1:00.23    1:02.64                   7 
 --       Anderson, Dy  JR William and            52.01         FS                   1 
 --       Todd, Micah   SR Virginia Sta           55.31        DNS                   4 
 --       Marcelle, Ja  FR Virginia Sta           53.55        DNS                   2 
 --       Shupp, Austi  SO Shippensburg           53.31        DNS                   2 
 --       Guan, Charli  FR Johns Hopkin           57.80        DNS                   6 
 --       Miller, Chad  JR American Int           51.39        DNS                   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
              1:03.04  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Scott, Veron  SR Villanova            1:01.26    1:01.26 %                 1  10   
  2       Osaheni, Sar  SR Binghamton           1:01.87    1:01.65 %                 2   8   
  3       Yankello, Ma  FR Duquesne             1:02.55    1:01.68 %                 2   6   
  4       Hayward, Dan  SR St. Joseph's         1:00.04    1:02.17 %                 1   5   
  5       Olsen, Andre  SR Monmouth               58.75    1:02.60 %                 1   4   
  6       Barron, Juli  SO Boston Colle         1:01.94    1:02.86 %                 2   3   
  7       Barbaro, Chr  JR Quinnipiac           1:04.07    1:03.30                   4   2    1:03.292
  8       Driver, Nia   SR Monmouth             1:01.84    1:03.30                   1   1    1:03.295
  9       Boerke, Debb  SO Marist               1:01.70    1:03.55                   1 
 10       Taylor, Emma  FR Boston Colle         1:02.95    1:03.78                   2 
 11       Wehrer, Marl  SO Quinnipiac           1:01.60    1:03.90                   1 
 12       Freeland, Lo  JR Delaware             1:03.79    1:04.14                   3 
 13       Woodards, As  SR William and            59.75    1:04.24                   1 
 14       Burns, Danie  FR Villanova            1:03.03    1:04.37                   3 
 15       Pettipaw, Ca  SO Delaware             1:04.02    1:04.41                   4 
 16       Diawara, Hal  JR Wagner               1:05.15    1:04.55                   6 
 17       Shardow, Ras  JR Binghamton           1:04.40    1:04.71                   4 
 18       Sullivan, Ma  SO William and          1:02.50    1:04.81                   2 
 19       Toland, Step  JR St. Joseph's         1:03.82    1:04.88                   3 
 20       Smith, Dara   JR Stony Brook          1:03.17    1:04.92                   3 
 21       Equi, Kather  JR Umass Lowell         1:04.64    1:05.07                   5 
 22       Coakley, McK  SR Monmouth             1:02.68    1:05.39                   2 
 23       Merrifield,   FR Loyola (Md.)         1:05.94    1:05.40                   7 
 24       Ellenbacher,  JR TCNJ                 1:06.35    1:05.58                   8 
 25       Odukale, Tem  SO Villanova            1:04.59    1:05.60                   5 
 26       Papili, Laur  SR Bucknell             1:03.11    1:05.66                   3 
 27       Gardner, Sar  JR Rider                1:05.32    1:05.74                   6  1:05.731
 28       Negroni, Nat  SO Monmouth             1:06.10    1:05.74                   7  1:05.740
 29       Miller, Hann  SO Johns Hopkin         1:04.42    1:05.83                   5 
 30       Riback, Meli  SO Stony Brook          1:04.85    1:05.88                   6 
 31       Hyman, Kenya  SO Wagner               1:05.14    1:05.92                   6 
 32       Jones, Cryst  SO Temple               1:02.10    1:05.94                   2 
 33       Berry, Nicol  FR Rider                1:04.65    1:06.05                   5 
 34       Coleman, Eri  JR VCU                  1:02.52    1:06.09                   2 
 35       Johnson, Tor  FR UMBC                 1:04.11    1:06.10                   4 
 36       Bischof, Gin  JR James Madiso         1:04.16    1:06.23                   4 
 37       Purnell, Tat  SO Shippensburg         1:04.70    1:06.24                   8 
 38       Menzzasalma,  SO Fordham              1:04.61    1:06.68                   5 
 39       DiGiacinto,   FR Quinnipiac           1:05.95    1:06.71                   7 
 40       Rivers, Shay  SO Saint Franci         1:04.51    1:06.81                   5 
 41       Brand, Julia  SR Rider                1:04.08    1:06.90                   4 
 42       Ahern, Shann  JR Boston Colle         1:05.80    1:07.03                   7 
 43       Terwilliger,  SO Loyola (Md.)         1:03.82    1:07.12                   4 
 44       Feinstein, J  FR Columbia             1:07.04    1:07.16                   3 
 45       Roberts, Lau  JR Johns Hopkin         1:06.63    1:07.26                   8 
 46       Gibilisco, J  FR Wagner               1:04.12    1:07.30                   4 
 47       Woods, Chris  FR TCNJ                 1:05.76    1:07.39                   6 
 48       Koumas, Alex  FR Bucknell             1:04.83    1:07.56                   5 
 49       Sidoti, Chri  SO Loyola (Md.)         1:06.72    1:07.74                   8 
 50       Linn, Kather  JR Col. of Char         1:06.59    1:07.83                   8 
 51       Comeau, Alys  JR Umass Lowell         1:05.87    1:07.90                   7 
 52       Tampone, Nic  FR TCNJ                 1:07.41    1:07.91                   8 
 53       Landis, Jose  FR William and          1:05.50    1:07.98                   6 
 54       Kearse, Cour  SR Norfolk Stat         1:06.26    1:08.26                   7 
 55       Cadeau, Chri  SR Virginia Sta         1:04.50    1:08.39                   5 
 56       Orleans, Viv  FR Monmouth             1:05.85    1:08.72                   7 
 57       Maki, Jessic  FR Umass Lowell         1:03.40    1:08.93                   3 
 58       Entwistle, M  SR UMBC                 1:03.54    1:09.55                   3 
 59       Oviasogie, A  FR Stony Brook          1:07.00    1:09.90                   8 
 60       Cartwright,   SR Marist               1:06.56    1:10.02                   8 
 61       Engel, Tory   JR Delaware             1:05.24    1:10.14                   6 
 62       Francis, She  FR La Salle             1:00.87    1:10.27                   1 
 63       Ope, Leslie   SR Delaware             1:05.29    1:10.85                   6 
 64       Craft, Aaliy  SO Winston-Sale         1:05.79    1:11.24                   7 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 46.46  4/1/2016    Izaiah Brown, Rutgers                       
     Stadium: S 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
                49.20  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Brown, Izaia  SO Rutgers                45.27      46.50 @                 1  10   
  2       Halton, Eric  JR Salisbury              48.15      48.21 @                 2   8   
  3       Freeman, Jos  SR Princeton              48.02      48.22 @                 1   6   
  4       Soetje, Eric  SR UMBC                   48.31      48.24 @                 2   5   
  5       Rasin, Quinc  JR Wagner                 48.70      48.39 @                 3   4   
  6       O'Such, Davi  JR Duquesne               47.48      48.56 @                 1   3   
  7       Lampinen, Vi  JR Villanova              49.31      48.59 @                 4   2   
  8       Petersen, Mi  FR Fordham                49.22      48.80 @                 4   1   
  9       Williams, Wa  SO Stony Brook            48.70      48.91 @                 3 
 10       Burgess, Cam  FR Delaware Sta           48.89      48.98 @                 3 
 11       Matthews, Co  SR Princeton              47.87      49.13 @                 1 
 12       Wilson, Quin  FR Georgetown             48.48      49.17 @                 2 
 13       Chavis, Malc  SR Monmouth               47.55      49.21                   1 
 14       Sims, Carlto  SO Detroit                48.60      49.22                   2 
 15       Sevachko, Tr  SR William and            48.33      49.52                   2 
 16       Crouse, Bran  SR Rochester              48.44      49.56                   2 
 17       Benn, Jared   SO Fordham                48.51      49.58                   2 
 18       Sullivan, Ni  SO Georgetown             49.03      49.62                   3 
 19       Naveed, Hamz  SO Umass Lowell           48.64      49.65                   3 
 20       Schmelz, Zac  JR Salisbury              48.53      49.68                   2 
 21       Poore, Jesse  SR Johns Hopkin           49.43      49.77                   5 
 22       Waller, Kurt  FR Christopher            50.42      49.83                   8 
 23       Fitzgerald,   JR Umass Lowell           49.26      49.86                   4 
 24       Johnson, Jab     Princeton              49.06      49.90                   4 
 25       Aris, Alanzo  SO Rutgers                49.90      49.99                   7  49.983
 26       Ashkettle, J  SR Bucknell               49.02      49.99                   3  49.989
 27       Evely, Kenny  JR St. Joseph's           48.95      50.11                   3 
 28       Zimmerman, B  FR Lock Haven             50.43      50.12                   8 
 29       Abraham, Alv  SO Rider                  49.19      50.21                   4 
 30       Lartigue, No  SR Columbia               49.62      50.35                   5 
 31       Cisse, Moham  SR Duquesne               47.40      50.36                   1  50.351
 32       Aguolu, Chuk  FR VCU                    49.39      50.36                   5  50.359
 33       Walker, DaMa  FR Virginia Sta           49.16      50.53                   4 
 34       Bullard, Ja-  SR A.T.C.Q.               49.81      50.58                   6 
 35       Oputa, John   JR UMBC                   49.32      50.64                   4 
 36       Allen, Brand  SR New Hampshir           49.40      50.66                   5 
 37       Zaryczny, Da  FR Virginia Sta           50.69      50.67                   8 
 38       Malko, Russe  SO Rider                  50.22      50.78                   7 
 39       Holmes, Mont  FR Mount Olive            49.21      50.86                   4  50.852
 40       Shelley, Zac  JR Johns Hopkin           50.55      50.86                   8  50.853
 41       Brown, Jasha  JR American Int           50.15      51.08                   7 
 42       Powers, Dani  FR Villanova              49.86      51.11                   6 
 43       Zupko, Micha  SR Princeton              48.03      51.13                   1 
 44       Murdock, Ste  SO Virginia Sta           49.42      51.28                   5 
 45       Cox, John     JR New Hampshir           50.37      51.36                   8 
 46       Rizio, Steve  FR Bucknell               50.02      51.53                   7 
 47       Amobi, Geral  FR Delaware Sta           50.78      51.75                   9 
 48       Norman, Robe  JR Duquesne               49.73      51.78                   6  51.774
 49       Gillespie, L  SR St. Francis            49.98      51.78                   7  51.775
 50       Woods, Nicho  JR John Carroll           50.54      51.83                   8 
 51       McCoy, Barre  JR St. Joseph's           49.63      51.94                   5 
 52       Schwannecke,  SR Wagner                 50.75      52.00                   8 
 53       Pittard, Mat  SR William and            49.85      52.01                   6 
 54       Jimerson, Jo  JR Rutgers                47.98      52.04                   1 
 55       Akil, Isaiah  SO La Salle               49.89      52.09                   7 
 56       Thomas, Ryan  SR William and            50.85      52.20                   9 
 57       Calderaro, B  JR Rider                  49.86      52.24                   6 
 58       Galal, Ahmed  FR Stony Brook            50.21      52.29                   7 
 59       Shannon, Ted  FR Mount Olive            49.33      52.52                   5 
 60       Gillespie, L  SR St. Francis            50.05      52.58                   7 
 61       Oxley, Darri  SR UMBC                   49.63      52.59                   5 
 62       Hardy, Ross   SR New Hampshir           49.75      52.85                   6 
 63       Osterhus, Na  SO TCNJ                   49.83      52.91                   6 
 64       Aromando, Ni  FR TCNJ                   51.75      52.92                  10 
 65       Rochdi, Zaka  SR TCNJ                   50.99      52.99                   9 
 66       Diallo, Abdo  FR Columbia               52.19      53.06                  10 
 67       Shober, Matt  SO Monmouth               51.98      53.56                  10 
 68       Hedrick, Ale     William and            51.22      53.71                   9 
 69       Nelson, Mich  FR Detroit                52.21      54.02                  10 
 70       Fischetti, M  JR Johns Hopkin           50.80      54.13                   9 
 71       Snyder, Matt  FR Lock Haven             50.87      54.15                   9 
 72       Wirgau, Colt  SR Detroit                51.40      56.14                   9 
 --       Crowle, Bren  SR Rutgers                50.24        DNS                   8 
 --       Gulama, Eddi  SR St. Joseph's           48.95        DNS                   3 
 --   332 Cherry, Deva     Unattached             50.85        DNS                   9 
 --       Atkinson, Se     Central Park           49.75        DNS                   6 
 --       Patterson, D  FR Hampton                52.12        DNS                  10 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: S 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Garnder, Anderson TC        
                55.94  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Evankovich,   FR Duquesne               55.91      56.09                   2  10   
  2       Wheeler, Kac  JR William and            54.65      56.21                   1   8   
  3       Keegan, McKe  FR Villanova              55.62      56.42                   1   6   
  4       Gordon, Omea  SR Delaware Sta           54.04      57.07                   1   5   
  5       Foster, Cour  SR St. Joseph's           54.96      57.76                   1   4   
  6       Khoury, Nadi  SO Delaware               59.85      57.78                   8   3   
  7       John, Nickhe  SR Norfolk Stat           55.68      57.85                   2   2   
  8       Greenlee, As  SO VCU                    57.88      57.87                   4   1   
  9       Celli, Johan  JR Boston Colle           56.36      58.09                   2 
 10       Smith, Molly  SO Loyola (Md.)           57.34      58.11                   3 
 11       Liebl, Kelly  SO St. Joseph's           57.09      58.17                   3 
 12       Gordon, Phyl  SO Rutgers                54.31      58.31                   1 
 13       Powell, Ashu  SO John Carroll           58.42      58.32                   6 
 14       Knight, Jody  JR Georgetown             58.19      58.44                   9 
 15       Gaston, Keny  SR Temple                 54.58      58.49                   1 
 16       Daramola, Fu  JR UMBC                   56.44      58.55                   2 
 17       Wright, Meri  JR Fordham                56.87      58.64                   3 
 18       Saunders, Br  JR Rutgers                56.82      58.94                   2 
 19       Gross, Robin  SR Boston Colle           56.14      59.04                   2 
 20       Hayes, Sidne  JR Villanova              55.84      59.08                   2 
 21       Johnson, Mol  FR Loyola (Md.)           57.10      59.17                   3  59.161
 22       Hooker, Sere  SO William and            57.60      59.17                   4  59.164
 23       Minitti, Ale  SR St. Joseph's           58.23      59.23                   5 
 24       Gorman, Sama  FR TCNJ                   57.68      59.31                   4 
 25       Maisto, Susa  FR William and            56.90      59.46                   3 
 26       Isekenegbe,   SR Monmouth               56.41      59.63                   2 
 27       Chimezie, Ma  FR Stony Brook            57.13      59.67                   3 
 28       Johnson, Key  FR Winston-Sale           59.27    1:00.02                   7 
 29       Beecher, Mad  FR Temple               1:00.35    1:00.06                   9 
 30       Lockard, Lau  SR Rochester              59.83    1:00.07                   8 
 31       Nyaanga, Joy  SR John Carroll           59.18    1:00.10                   7 
 32       Craig, Danis  JR Marist                 58.05    1:00.12                   4 
 33       Pettaway, El  SR Bucknell               57.01    1:00.15                   3 
 34       Sebwe, Kel-L  FR Duquesne               58.27    1:00.35                   5 
 35       Miranda, Nio  FR Monmouth               57.89    1:00.54                   4  1:00.531
 36       Darr, Caroly  SR Delaware               58.15    1:00.54                   5  1:00.540
 37       Gravelle, Jo  JR Col. of Char           58.43    1:00.57                   6 
 38       Wilson-Jones  JR Villanova              57.59    1:00.58                   4  1:00.577
 39       Sup, McKenzi  JR Columbia             1:00.14    1:00.58                   9  1:00.578
 40       Laramie, Kar  FR Quinnipiac             59.63    1:00.64                   8 
 41       Waterhouse,   SO Bucknell               59.47    1:00.67                   8  1:00.664
 42       Farley, Jami  SO Salisbury              58.08    1:00.67                   4  1:00.665
 43       Kyeadea-Ampo  SO Delaware               58.50    1:00.69                   6 
 44       Vizard, Nata  SO Detroit                58.12    1:00.74                   5 
 45       Ryan, Emily   JR Bucknell               58.57    1:00.78                   6 
 46       Osley, Desir  FR La Salle               59.02    1:00.93                   7 
 47       Grant, Shane  JR Stony Brook            58.19    1:01.01                   5 
 48       Dent, Jayona  SR Detroit                58.22    1:01.13                   5 
 49       Devellis, Kr  FR Umass Lowell           59.39    1:01.46                   7 
 50       Herbert, Ana  SR Binghamton             57.41    1:01.51                   3 
 51       Saluan, Noel  JR John Carroll         1:00.13    1:01.78                   9 
 52       Cheu, Lindsa  SR Johns Hopkin           59.41    1:01.79                   7 
 53       Waller, Aria  SO Towson                 58.67    1:01.99                   6 
 54       Ramsey, Mere  SO Quinnipiac             59.68    1:02.17                   8 
 55       Szewczak, Sa  SR Lock Haven             58.77    1:02.23                   6 
 56       Shand, Latoy  FR Binghamton             58.56    1:02.30                   6 
 57       Tillman, Mer  SR UMBC                   54.58    1:02.50                   1 
 58       Kheir, Fawzi  SR Unattached             59.00    1:02.56                   7 
 59       Robinson, Ma  SO Richmond               59.45    1:02.66                   8 
 60       Maurer, Jenn  SO Rider                1:00.14    1:02.85                   9 
 61       Solomon, Mel  FR Quinnipiac             58.15    1:02.90                   5 
 62       Weeks, Molly  SR Marist                 59.90    1:03.63                   8 
 63       Todd, Macken  FR Monmouth             1:00.16    1:04.66                   9 
 64       Wilson, Ashl  FR Delaware Sta           59.00    1:04.96                   6 
 65       Holmes, Cami  SO Virginia Sta           59.37    1:05.26                   7 
 66       Nicholas, Ni  SR Rutgers                58.23    1:05.29                   5 
 --       Barshinger,   JR Lock Haven           1:00.02        DNS                   8 
 --       Owusu, Chels  SO Umass Lowell           54.70        DNS                   1 
 --       Cartier, Nao  FR Boston Colle           59.00        DNS                   7 
 --       Williams, Ja  FR Temple                 58.00        DNS                   4 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
==============================================================================================
      Relays: C 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
                22.20  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1       Meyer, Danie  JR Saint Franci           21.36      21.71 @       0.7  1  10   
  2       Oakley III,   JR UMBC                   21.45      21.74 @       0.7  1   8   
  3       Ramsey, Rash  SR Norfolk Stat           21.86      21.94 @       1.5  3   6   
  4       Davenport, J  FR Wagner                 21.86      22.05 @       1.5  3   5   
  5       Middlebrooks  FR Mount Olive            22.07      22.11 @       1.1  4   4   
  6       Cruz, Ryan    SO Lock Haven             22.51      22.18 @       0.9  6   3   
  7       Banks, Jayle  FR Norfolk Stat           22.15      22.21         1.1  4   2   
  8       Scott, Ryan   JR Christopher            21.64      22.22         1.1  2   1   
  9   332 Cherry, Deva     Unattached             22.62      22.26         2.1  7 
 10       West, Justin  SO VCU                    21.92      22.34         1.5  3 
 11       Guerre, Just  JR La Salle               21.56      22.36         1.1  2 
 12       Harris, Shan  SO Stony Brook            22.01      22.43         1.1  4  22.421
 13       Norfleet, Ke  FR Virginia Wes           22.66      22.43         2.1  7  22.430
 14       Nelson, Bria  FR UMBC                   21.55      22.46         0.7  1 
 15       Goolsby, Loz  SO VCU                    22.59      22.47         2.1  7  22.466
 16       Freitas, Fel  FR Umass Lowell           22.45      22.47         0.9  6  22.469
 17       Ballard, Ska  SR William and            22.25      22.49         1.4  9 
 18       Teaford, Dau     Unattached             21.89      22.61         1.5  3 
 19       Crouse, Bran  SR Rochester              22.12      22.64         1.1  4 
 20       Marshall, Ja  SO Stony Brook            22.95      22.68         1.0  8 
 21       McIlvaine, A  JR John Carroll           22.64      22.73         2.1  7 
 22       Johnson, Tim  SR Marist                 22.51      22.75         2.1  7  22.746
 23       Duncan, Derr  SR Unattached             21.90      22.75         1.5  3  22.747
 24       Arnold, Zach  JR Detroit                22.60      22.77         2.1  7  22.762
 25       Schmelz, Zac  JR Salisbury              21.77      22.77         1.1  2  22.764
 26       Zarycranksi,  FR Duquesne               23.07      22.86         1.4  9  22.852
 27       Brown, Conno  SO Umass Lowell           22.33      22.86         0.9  6  22.857
 28       Webber, Rich  FR Fordham                22.32      22.91         0.9  5 
 29       Clarke, Paul  JR St. Francis            22.23      22.94         0.9  5 
 30       Barry, Kevin  SR St. Joseph's           22.51      22.96         0.9  6 
 31       DeBalse, Lev  FR Duquesne               22.84      22.97         1.0  8 
 32       Poore, Jesse  SR Johns Hopkin           22.34      22.98         0.9  6 
 33       McFadden, Ch  FR Saint Franci           22.28      23.02         0.9  5 
 34       Sims, Carlto  SO Detroit                21.93      23.03         1.5  3 
 35       Cherenfant,   FR Umass Lowell           22.71      23.08         1.0  8 
 36       Galal, Ahmed  FR Stony Brook            22.72      23.10         1.0  8 
 37       Reubel, Chri  SR Rider                  22.46      23.16         0.9  6 
 38       Jones, Marqu  FR Rider                  22.33      23.18         0.9  5 
 39       Norman, Robe  JR Duquesne               22.06      23.19         1.1  4 
 40       Mollick, Ale  SO Johns Hopkin           22.33      23.20         0.9  5  23.195
 41       Menzia, Step  FR Georgetown             22.87      23.20         1.0  8  23.196
 42       Leckenby, Ke  FR Saint Franci           22.87      23.23         1.0  8  23.226
 43       Abolurin, Af  SR UMBC                   22.33      23.23         0.9  5  23.227
 44       Leach, Kenda  FR Delaware Sta           23.67      23.24         0.5 10 
 45       Taylor, Ben   FR George Mason           22.94      23.26         1.0  8 
 46       Dixon, Justi  SR Princeton              23.00      23.31         1.4  9 
 47       Horberg, And  JR Rider                  22.66      23.41         2.1  7 
 48       Allen, Juliu  SO Delaware Sta           22.85      23.57         1.0  8  23.562
 49       Akil, Isaiah  SO La Salle               22.77      23.57         0.5 10  23.570
 50       Shober, Matt  SO Monmouth               23.27      23.60         0.5 10 
 51       Gray, Dar'ke  FR Virginia Sta           23.14      23.62         1.4  9 
 52       Bridges, D'A  FR Delaware Sta           24.05      23.86         0.5 10 
 53       Brown, Jasha  JR American Int           21.15      23.90         0.7  1 
 54       Hedrick, Ale     William and            23.03      24.22         1.4  9 
 55       Lord, Harry      Princeton              22.44      24.91         0.9  6 
 --       Bullard, Ja-  SR A.T.C.Q.               22.25         FS         0.9  5 
 --       Rendon-Alcal  SO Mount Olive            21.43        DNF         0.7  1 
 --       Craig, Chris  SO Shippensburg           21.29        DNF         0.7  1 
 --       Afolabi, Dan  SR Princeton              21.74        DNS         1.1  2 
 --   328 Colangelo, J     Princeton              21.97        DNS         1.5  3 
 --       Whitehurst,   FR Virginia Sta           22.35        DNS         0.9  6 
 --       Dudley, Curt  FR Virginia Wes           22.99        DNS         1.4  9 
 --       Songore, Mic  JR Wagner                 21.96        DNS         1.5  3 
 --       Pierce, Ster  SO Villanova              21.34        DNS         0.7  1 
 --       Guerriero, P  FR Monmouth               21.79        DNS         1.1  2 
 --       Harris, Ryqu  FR Bucknell               22.11        DNS         1.1  4 
 --       Thomas, Cedr  SR Mount Olive            21.75        DNS         1.1  2 
 --       Gablein, Bob  FR Bucknell               22.52        DNS         2.1  7 
 --       Albertson, B  SR Princeton              21.66        DNS         1.1  2 
 --       Brown, Jeffr  FR Bucknell               22.24        DNS         0.9  5 
 --       Osterhus, Na  SO TCNJ                   22.20        DNS         1.1  4 
 --       Aromando, Ni  FR TCNJ                   23.56        DNS         0.5 10 
 --       Okezie, Chid     Unattached             20.74        DNS         0.7  1 
 --       Allen, Brand  SR New Hampshir           21.79        DNS         1.1  2 
 --       Stamford, Dr  FR Shippensburg           22.18        DNS         1.1  4 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
==============================================================================================
      Relays: C 23.27  4/1/2016    Kiara Porter, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 23.27  4/1/2016    Kiara Porter, Unattached                    
                24.74  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind H# Points
==============================================================================================
  1       St. Fleur, B  SR Temple                 24.23      24.56 %       0.6  1  10   
  2       Lee, Tyrika   SO Norfolk Stat           24.27      24.68 %       0.6  1   8   
  3       McNeil, Alex  SR Mount Olive            24.91      25.05         0.7  2   6   
  4       Wallace, Ama  SO UMBC                   24.69      25.09         0.7  2   5   
  5       John, Nickhe  SR Norfolk Stat           24.68      25.16         0.7  2   4   
  6       Iriafen, Ami  JR Columbia               25.06      25.22         0.9  3   3   
  7       Fields, Jana  SO Norfolk Stat           24.63      25.28         0.6  1   2   
  8       Hunt, Ruth-C     Unattached             25.66      25.29         1.0  6 
  9       Lyons, Julia  SO Boston Colle           25.43      25.45         0.6  4   1   
 10       Pinheiro, Nk  JR Fordham                25.38      25.49         0.6  4 
 11       Bourdeau, Na  SO St. Joseph's           24.50      25.59         0.6  1 
 12       Boone, Naych  JR St. Francis            25.38      25.62         0.6  4 
 13       Jacque, Fran  JR Quinnipiac             25.19      25.63         0.9  3 
 14       Alabi, Yinka  SO UMBC                   25.01      25.70         0.7  2 
 15       Kenny, Mary   SO Fordham                25.07      25.78         0.9  3  25.778
 16       Haynes, Ashl  SR Marist                 25.78      25.78         1.2  7  25.779
 17       Runge, Gabri  FR William and            25.21      25.84         0.9  3 
 18       Beauliere, I  JR Rutgers                25.31      25.93         0.6  4 
 19       Cotman, Pari  SR Unattached             24.66      25.94         0.7  2 
 20       Gross, Robin  SR Boston Colle           25.70      25.97         1.0  6 
 21       Allen, Mary   SR Richmond               24.46      26.04         0.6  1 
 22       Klercker, Ka  JR Lock Haven             25.63      26.06         1.0  6 
 23       Thompson, Ch  SO Stony Brook            24.44      26.07         0.6  1 
 24       Morris, Cleo  FR James Madiso           25.92      26.12         1.2  7  26.114
 25       Towe, Morgan  FR Richmond               26.02      26.12         0.9  8  26.116
 26       Fogarty, Nik  SO Stony Brook            24.63      26.13         0.7  2 
 27       Celli, Johan  JR Boston Colle           25.25      26.14         0.6  4 
 28       Hyman, Kenya  SO Wagner                 25.20      26.16         0.9  3 
 29       Brundige, Ly  FR Detroit                26.30      26.20        +0.0  9 
 30       Wright, Joel  FR Stony Brook            25.57      26.21         0.6  5 
 31       Gaston, Keny  SR Temple                 24.63      26.22         0.7  2 
 32       Sheppard, La  FR Mount Olive            25.51      26.24         0.6  5  26.236
 32       Jenkins, Amb  JR La Salle               25.27      26.24        +0.0  9  26.236
 34       Holmes, Brog  JR Detroit                25.30      26.26         0.6  4 
 35       King, Ayanna  JR Mount Olive            25.67      26.31         1.0  6 
 36       Conley, Shal  JR Columbia               25.55      26.35         0.6  5 
 37       Reid, Tyra    SO Delaware               24.85      26.37         0.7  2 
 38       Moore, Aleth  SO Umass Lowell           25.25      26.39         0.9  3 
 39       Jackson, Tyl  SR Delaware               24.54      26.41         0.6  1 
 40       Piazza, Bria  SR Monmouth               25.86      26.45         1.2  7 
 41       Reynolds, Ch  SO Bucknell               26.25      26.47        +0.0  9 
 42       Cleary, Niki  SO Villanova              26.20      26.50        +0.0  9 
 43       Churchville,  FR Rider                  25.75      26.52         1.0  6 
 44       Laryea, Rach  SO Towson                 25.59      26.54         0.6  5 
 45       Farley, Jami  SO Salisbury              25.96      26.56         0.9  8 
 46       Berkeley, Ha  FR Delaware               26.04      26.59         0.9  8 
 47       Duncan, Abig  SR James Madiso           25.11      26.62         0.9  3 
 48       Tynan, Megan  SR William and            25.96      26.63         0.9  8 
 49       Davis, Taylo  FR Wagner                 26.07      26.71         0.9  8 
 50       Koller, Rach  FR Loyola (Md.)           25.81      26.72         1.2  7 
 51       Brender a Br  SR William and            26.90      26.74         0.9 10 
 52       Pinkney, Nat  SR Towson                 25.89      26.83         1.2  7 
 53       Hamilton, Al  JR Detroit                25.63      26.86         1.0  6 
 54       Garrett, Nab  FR Rutgers                25.72      26.91         1.0  6 
 55       Kearney, Des  SO Rider                  25.52      26.96         0.6  5 
 56       Bain, Marie   FR Columbia               25.98      27.01         0.9  8 
 57       Sebwe, Kel-L  FR Duquesne               26.01      27.17         0.9  8 
 58       Klosterman,   SR William and            26.65      27.23         0.9 10 
 59       Sidhu, Priya  SR William and            27.39      27.30         0.9 10 
 60       Sample, Tram  SO Delaware Sta           25.89      27.33         1.2  7 
 61       Scullin, Meg  FR Quinnipiac             25.56      27.51         0.6  5 
 62       Lynch, Dana   SO Monmouth               27.93      27.71         0.9 10 
 63       Todd, Macken  FR Monmouth               27.10      27.72         0.9 10 
 --       Hayes, Sidne  JR Villanova              25.56        DNS         0.6  5 
 --       Nwobu, Mirac  SO Wagner                 25.36        DNS         0.6  4 
 --       Hampton, Ty-  SR Winston-Sale           24.01        DNS         0.6  1 
 --       Gayden, Ma'K  FR Winston-Sale           25.60        DNS         0.6  5 
 --       Gamble, Erin  SO Loyola (Md.)           26.47        DNS        +0.0  9 
 --       Williams, Ja  FR Binghamton             25.77        DNS         1.2  7 
 --       Vine, Jordan  FR Loyola (Md.)           25.84        DNS         1.2  7 
 --       Foy, Kayla    FR Winston-Sale           25.05        DNS         0.9  3 
 --       Ricketti, Ju  FR John Carroll           26.43        DNS        +0.0  9 
 --       Sheehan, Lin  JR Shippensburg           25.48        DNS         0.6  4 
 --       Kennedy, Tay  FR Bucknell               26.40        DNS        +0.0  9 
 --       Bertino, Jil  JR Shippensburg           25.73        DNS         1.0  6 
 --       Ramsden, Mar  FR Shippensburg           26.06        DNS         0.9  8 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================================================
 12-18 per heat will run a one turn alley start
      Relays: C 1:48.37  4/1/2016    Edose Ibadin, District Track Club         
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:54.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Crocker, Wil     District Tra         1:49.00    1:50.88 @                 1 
  2       Hollingswort  JR Queens (N.C.         1:50.77    1:51.11 @                 1  10   
  3       Jaeger, Bren  SR Rutgers              1:50.79    1:51.66 @                 1   8   
  4       Purdy, Liam   SR American             1:52.93    1:51.70 @                 1   6   
  5       Williams, Ja  FR Charlotte            1:51.27    1:51.78 @                 1   5   
  6       Kittredge, J  SR New Hampshir         1:51.93    1:51.83 @                 1   4   
  7       Ulrich, Will  SO New Hampshir         1:52.39    1:52.10 @                 2   3   
  8       Munnelly, Se  SO Umass Lowell         1:51.62    1:52.14 @                 1   2   
  9       Cameron, Wil  SR John Carroll         1:51.82    1:52.21 @                 1   1   
 10       Aririguzoh,   SR Princeton            1:51.85    1:52.33 @                 1 
 11       Patrick, Nol  FR Charlotte            1:52.13    1:52.70 @                 2 
 12       Jackson, Joh  SR Rider                1:50.42    1:52.87 @                 1 
 13       Rainey, Matt  SR American             1:52.39    1:52.90 @                 2 
 14       Lacey, Blain  SO George Mason         1:52.34    1:53.10 @                 2  1:53.100
 14       Hall, Willie  FR Columbia             1:52.20    1:53.10 @                 2  1:53.100
 16       Sowah, Johan  SR Columbia             1:52.02    1:53.30 @                 2 
 17       Jackson, Jor  SR Bucknell             1:54.26    1:53.34 @                 4  1:53.335
 18       Hector, Bill  JR Binghamton           1:54.13    1:53.34 @                 4  1:53.339
 19       Cousino, Sco  SR Central Mich         1:52.29    1:53.40 @                 2 
 20       Schulte, Nat  JR George Mason         1:51.97    1:53.50 @                 2 
 21       Clark, Cole   SR William and          1:52.50    1:53.60 @                 2 
 22       Anderson, Da  SR Georgetown           1:52.88    1:53.70 @                 2 
 23       Hawthorne, A  FR La Salle             1:55.22    1:53.83 @                 5  1:53.823
 24       Eddinger, Dy  SO St. Joseph's         1:51.86    1:53.83 @                 1  1:53.827
 25       Lewandowski,  SR La Salle             1:53.90    1:53.90 @                 4 
 26       Urys, Jacob   SR Mount Olive          1:51.77    1:54.00 @                 1  1:53.993
 27       McGovern, Br  JR Columbia             1:52.59    1:54.00 @                 2  1:54.000
 28       Hoerner, Bre  SO New Hampshir         1:55.86    1:54.22                   5 
 29       Ropes, Zacha  FR Marist               1:54.54    1:54.37                   4 
 30       Lopresti, Al  SR Stony Brook          1:53.34    1:54.50                   3 
 31       Pacelli, Nic  FR Bucknell             1:56.41    1:54.79                   6 
 32       Thronson, Ty  JR UMBC                 1:54.18    1:54.95                   4 
 33       Cannon, Coli  FR George Mason         1:53.86    1:55.00                   3 
 34       Monahan, Cul  SO Christopher          1:54.23    1:55.02                   4 
 35       Gallagher, J  SO Umass Lowell         1:53.93    1:55.04                   4 
 36       Velez, Nick   FR Wagner               1:52.84    1:55.20                   2 
 37       Bove, Michae  FR Duquesne             1:55.67    1:55.32                   5 
 38       Hoteling, Gr  FR Binghamton           1:56.93    1:55.41                   6 
 39       Cawley, Joe   SO Monmouth             1:54.82    1:55.45                   5 
 40       Cabral, Brya  SO Monmouth             1:53.59    1:55.68                   3 
 41       Conway, Sean  FR Bucknell             1:56.60    1:55.84                   6 
 42       Cypress, Ave  JR Queens (N.C.         1:54.44    1:55.88                   4 
 43       Deaner, Brad  SO Mount Olive          1:57.43    1:55.94                   7 
 44       Magee, Jack   SR St. Joseph's         1:52.89    1:55.96                   3 
 45       Livecchi, Th  SO TCNJ                 1:54.19    1:55.99                   4  1:55.982
 46       Burns, Drew   SO Marist               1:55.62    1:55.99                   5  1:55.984
 47       Wolfinger, B  FR Johns Hopkin         1:54.70    1:56.01                   4 
 48       Martinek, Se  FR Rutgers              1:53.02    1:56.12                   3 
 49       Perez, Chris  FR Mount Olive          1:58.55    1:56.15                   8 
 50       Steck, Kurti  JR William and          1:53.59    1:56.18                   3 
 51       Miller, Patr  JR Lock Haven           1:57.39    1:56.20                   7 
 52       Clayton, Wes  JR Rochester            1:55.07    1:56.40                   5 
 53       Powers, Kevi  JR Umass Lowell         1:56.48    1:56.62                   6 
 54       McGaw, Cavan  FR Christopher          1:55.64    1:56.63                   5 
 55       Chavez-Gutie  FR William and          1:53.17    1:56.65                   3 
 56       Usher, Timmy  SR Shippensburg         1:53.34    1:56.67                   3 
 57       Kereszetes,   SR UMBC                 1:55.75    1:56.71                   5 
 58       Rocks, Devin  SR Fordham              1:57.74    1:56.77                   8 
 59       Zaleck, Ed    SO Rutgers              1:56.24    1:56.89                   6 
 60       McClanahan,   FR Detroit              1:56.98    1:57.00                   6 
 61       Grace, Jack   JR Monmouth             1:57.66    1:57.02                   8 
 62       Gross, Matth  FR Shippensburg         1:58.60    1:57.14                   8 
 63       Tuckerman, J  JR Columbia             1:55.46    1:57.15                   5 
 64       Kelley, Bran  SR Lock Haven           1:57.18    1:57.19                   7 
 65       Henderson, B  SO Marist               1:56.44    1:57.32                   6 
 66       Hibler, Jarr  FR Christopher          1:57.15    1:57.74                   7 
 67       Wood, Scott   SR Rider                1:53.81    1:57.77                   3 
 68       Dembinski, R  SO Johns Hopkin         1:57.24    1:57.80                   7 
 69       Trimble, Chr  SR La Salle             1:54.05    1:57.83                   4 
 70       Goodrich, Du  FR William and          1:56.50    1:57.91                   6  1:57.901
 71       Wood, John    SO TCNJ                 1:53.67    1:57.91                   3  1:57.903
 72       Fine, Dylan   FR Georgetown           1:57.25    1:58.15                   7 
 73       Garabito, An  FR Binghamton           1:57.10    1:58.25                   6 
 74       Evans, Tyron  FR Virginia Sta         1:58.51    1:58.32                   8 
 75       Dalke, Chris  SO Rochester            1:57.41    1:58.44                   7 
 76       Scott, Ryan   SO Maryland             1:56.42    1:58.56                   6 
 77       Snyder, Davi  FR Shippensburg         1:59.51    1:58.78                   8 
 78       Armand, Jack  FR Johns Hopkin         1:57.56    1:58.83                   7 
 79       Ardino, Anth  SO Rider                1:53.79    1:58.87                   3 
 80       Nee, Andrew   FR TCNJ                 1:57.27    1:58.88                   7 
 81       Bilton, Sawy  SO George Washi         1:57.62    1:59.02                   7 
 82       Sullivan, Se  FR Fordham              1:59.35    1:59.14                   8 
 83       Campbell, Mi  JR Fordham              1:56.02    1:59.78                   5 
 84       Porquin, Emm  SO Salisbury            1:56.73    1:59.85                   6 
 85       Pinder, Just  SO Norfolk Stat         1:55.56    1:59.99                   5 
 86       Ruspantini,   FR Wagner               1:58.44    2:00.12                   8 
 87       Coombes, Jak  FR George Washi         1:59.64    2:00.56                   8 
 88       Wiggins, Gra  SO Villanova            1:55.12    2:00.59                   5 
 89       Goode, Mauri  FR George Mason         1:58.73    2:00.71                   8 
 90       Lintiso, Han  FR Delaware Sta         2:02.63    2:00.80                   7 
 91       Prather, Gav  FR UMBC                 1:58.88    2:01.24                   8 
 92       Gwilt, Colli  FR Rochester            1:59.40    2:01.36                   8 
 93       Heitzhaus, A  SO Detroit              1:57.79    2:01.82                   8 
 94       Vazquez, Lou  SO Villanova            1:57.11    2:02.11                   7 
 95       Wilkens, Mic  SR William and          1:58.00    2:02.69                   8 
 96       Gill, Hasan   FR Delaware Sta         2:05.85    2:03.71                   6 
 97       Rogowski, Ma  JR Detroit              1:57.25    2:03.78                   7 
 98       Barnard, Ada  FR Georgetown           1:56.38    2:04.40                   6 
 99       Ruiz, Isaiah  FR St. Francis          1:59.25    2:07.15                   8 
100       Danjoint, Se  FR Delaware Sta         2:09.26    2:09.19                   7 
 --       White, Trey   SR Virginia Wes         1:54.70        DNS                   4 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================================================
 12-18 per heat will run a one turn alley start
      Relays: C 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:11.94  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Belo, Briann  SR American             2:08.23    2:07.53 %                 1  10   
  2       Hicks, Myah      District Tra         2:07.12    2:08.38 %                 1 
  3       Bissah, Mart  FR Norfolk Stat         2:09.42    2:08.45 %                 2   8   
  4       James, Merre     District Tra         2:08.80    2:08.51 %                 1 
  5       Garner, Tion  SR Monmouth             2:06.10    2:08.85 %                 1   6   
  6       Donaghu, Pip  JR Georgetown           2:05.25    2:09.06 %                 1   5   
  7       McCabe, Moll  JR Boston Colle         2:07.09    2:09.09 %                 1   4   
  8       Hubbard, Joc  SR Georgetown           2:07.93    2:09.25 %                 1   3   
  9       Howard, Mill  FR Temple               2:06.31    2:09.49 %                 1   2   
 10       Cupp, Jenna   SR Monmouth             2:10.87    2:09.76 %                 2   1   
 11       Gajewski, Da  SO New Hampshir         2:07.82    2:10.08 %                 1 
 12       Manning, Hol  SO Stony Brook          2:10.75    2:10.14 %                 2 
 13       Ross, Kelsey  SR Central Mich         2:10.07    2:10.27 %                 2 
 14       Celata, Care  SR Georgetown           2:10.72    2:11.06 %                 2 
 15       DiSomma, Cla  SR Boston Colle         2:07.10    2:11.19 %                 1 
 16       Murray, Jill  SO Columbia             2:11.10    2:11.46 %                 3 
 17       Robbie, Sara  SR Rutgers              2:09.76    2:11.59 %                 2 
 18       Stratz, Bria  SO Monmouth             2:12.50    2:11.98                   3 
 19       Piiru, Chand  SO Monmouth             2:11.92    2:12.03                   3 
 20       Acosta, Mari  FR Richmond             2:12.66    2:12.33                   4 
 21       Alonzo, Bian  FR Columbia             2:11.48    2:12.69                   3 
 22       Gorman, Kell  JR Manhattan            2:10.62    2:12.73                   2 
 23       Del Rossi, R  JR Villanova            2:09.00    2:12.74                   2 
 24       Tyler, Ifeta  JR La Salle             2:10.88    2:12.92                   3 
 25       Gilliam, Han  SR Duquesne             2:12.73    2:13.04                   4 
 26       Haspel, Bria  JR Rutgers              2:13.12    2:13.21                   4 
 27       Nehl, Annegr  JR Duquesne             2:11.48    2:13.22                   3 
 28       Regnault, Sa  SR St. Joseph's         2:13.65    2:13.31                   4 
 29       Nichols, Han  FR Eastern Menn         2:13.83    2:13.47                   5 
 30       Kuhn, Isabel  FR George Mason         2:14.10    2:13.78                   5 
 31       Squirini, Al  SR Maryland             2:13.38    2:13.79                   4 
 32       Lewin, Deird  FR William and          2:13.12    2:14.01                   4 
 33       Brown, Ashle  FR VCU                  2:12.96    2:14.21                   4 
 34       Weber, Hanna  SO Saint Franci         2:15.05    2:14.30                   5 
 35       LaCapria, Ka  FR TCNJ                 2:14.20    2:14.50                   5 
 36       Heaney, Shan  SR Fordham              2:13.03    2:14.55                   4 
 37       Knake, Kaya   FR UMBC                 2:16.24    2:14.70                   6 
 38       McGinn, Cord  JR Loyola (Md.)         2:17.32    2:14.84                   7 
 39       Higgins, Can  JR Norfolk Stat         2:13.94    2:14.96                   5 
 40       MacDonald, A  SR Binghamton           2:11.49    2:14.98                   3 
 41       Guevara, Tia  JR Stony Brook          2:16.91    2:15.21                   7 
 42       Reid, Cori    SR Quinnipiac           2:12.84    2:15.24                   4 
 43       Hughes, Step  JR Richmond             2:13.39    2:15.28                   4 
 44       Alexander, R  SR Maryland             2:14.86    2:15.34                   5 
 45       Harris, Emma  JR Bucknell             2:15.51    2:15.48                   6 
 46       Gregory, Jul  JR Boston Colle         2:11.38    2:15.64                   3 
 47       Johnson, Tas  SR Winston-Sale         2:11.84    2:15.84                   3 
 48       Carte, Kyla   FR George Mason         2:14.42    2:15.89                   5 
 49       Onque-Shabaz  FR Villanova            2:10.80    2:16.11                   2 
 50       Caron, Alyso  SR Quinnipiac           2:12.58    2:16.13                   3 
 51       Moroz, Aidan  SO Fordham              2:16.88    2:17.02                   7 
 52       Roberts, Bri  FR UMBC                 2:16.99    2:17.13                   7 
 53       Spadaccini,   JR Delaware             2:17.18    2:17.19                   7 
 54       Brush, Erin   SO Johns Hopkin         2:17.56    2:17.22                   7 
 55       Vannoy, Kath  SR William and          2:16.10    2:17.89                   6 
 56       Poggi, Micae  SO James Madiso         2:16.23    2:17.93                   6 
 57       McCarty, Mad  JR James Madiso         2:13.86    2:18.20                   5 
 58       Ajimoko, Vic  JR Maryland             2:17.73    2:18.31                   7 
 59       Cheu, Lindsa  SR Johns Hopkin         2:16.23    2:18.39                   6 
 60       Mincone, Gia  FR Bucknell             2:20.67    2:18.49                   9 
 61       Elder, Alexa  FR Wagner               2:23.46    2:19.00                   9 
 62       Ginley, Darb  SR Quinnipiac           2:16.57    2:19.09                   6 
 63       Lowman, Oliv  SR Unc Pembroke         2:17.16    2:19.20                   7 
 64       Novak, Paige  FR Maryland             2:15.90    2:19.29                   6  2:19.282
 65       Henry, Baile  SR Mount Olive          2:18.98    2:19.29                   8  2:19.289
 66       Schott, Lind  SO William and          2:15.39    2:19.33                   5 
 67       Clark, Jane   SO Stony Brook          2:13.69    2:19.42                   4 
 68       Bracher, Emi  SO Maryland             2:20.93    2:19.53                   9  2:19.521
 69       Okoroafor, G  FR William and          2:18.00    2:19.53                   7  2:19.527
 70       Siegle, Kris  FR Rider                2:20.89    2:19.71                   9 
 71       Sobieski, Je  SO Rutgers              2:14.00    2:19.80                   5 
 72       Cueva-Scarpe  FR Binghamton           2:17.96    2:19.90                   7 
 73       Moylan, Kier  SR St. Joseph's         2:19.17    2:19.97                   8 
 74       Anderson, As  JR William and          2:27.00    2:20.03                   9 
 75       Okafor, Sylv  FR Delaware Sta         2:27.52    2:20.29                   9 
 76       Murphy, Ciar  FR Delaware             2:19.69    2:20.30                   8 
 77       Dunkley, Ash  SO Temple               2:24.08    2:20.49                   9 
 78       Brewer, Tori  JR Rider                2:16.30    2:20.52                   6 
 79       Crook, Miche  SO Binghamton           2:19.51    2:20.57                   8 
 80       Redding, Bri  FR UMBC                 2:18.05    2:20.65                   8 
 81       Abribat, Suz  JR George Mason         2:18.96    2:20.74                   8 
 82       Wise, Samant  JR Umass Lowell         2:20.55    2:20.76                   9 
 83       Conway, Cour  SO Duquesne             2:19.19    2:20.93                   8 
 84       Ferrigine, G  FR Columbia             2:16.34    2:20.94                   6 
 85       Hillerich, A  SO William and          2:20.00    2:21.42                   8 
 86       Corthell, Ka  FR Fordham              2:17.90    2:21.52                   7 
 87       Burke, Sarah  SR Columbia             2:14.74    2:21.80                   5 
 88       Woods, Tiffa  SO Delaware Sta         2:23.89    2:22.25                   9 
 89       Ungrady, Aly  FR Unattached           2:17.14    2:22.32                   7 
 90       O'Neill, Aud  FR Loyola (Md.)         2:21.34    2:23.08                   9 
 91       Urbach, Mich  FR St. Joseph's         2:20.48    2:23.10                   8 
 92       Lannen, Moni  FR Christopher          2:19.79    2:23.73                   8 
 93       Mullen, Liz   JR Detroit              2:21.61    2:23.91                   9 
 94       Urbancik, St  JR William and          2:18.69    2:24.14                   8 
 95       Rowles, Madi  FR Charlotte            2:16.98    2:25.85                   7 
 96       Zimmerman, M  SR Winston-Sale         2:18.43    2:27.49                   8 
 97       Hurlbut, Aly  SO Marist               2:24.60    2:28.58                   9 
 98       Schaffner, E  JR Saint Franci         2:23.06    2:28.69                   9 
 99       Freese, Alic  SO Rochester            2:20.21    2:32.09                   8 
 --       Woods, MaryE  SO Loyola (Md.)         2:16.77        DNS                   6 
 --       Cotman, Pari  SR Unattached           2:16.12        DNS                   6 
 --       Weisner, Ken  JR Georgetown           2:09.40        DNS                   2 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:32.50  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: S 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
                9:22.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Dahlke, Jona  JR Mount Olive          9:02.12    8:50.09 @                 1  10   
  2       Nobles, Tom   SO Charlotte            9:12.39    8:58.48 @                 1   8   
  3   313 Gousse, Ryan     Unattached           8:47.76    9:12.81 @                 1 
  4       Anderson, Lu  FR Central Mich         9:15.00    9:13.12 @                 1   6   
  5       Savage, Dan   JR St. Joseph's         9:13.03    9:15.23 @                 1   5   
  6       Andrade, Din  SR Duquesne             9:08.13    9:19.29 @                 1   4   
  7       Piper, Keena  SR Columbia             9:29.91    9:20.36 @                 1   3   
  8       Coakley, Mit  JR Lock Haven           9:31.11    9:20.85 @                 1   2   
  9       Mullin, Chri     Unattached           9:25.00    9:21.64 @                 1 
 10       Adam, Paul    SO George Mason         9:19.91    9:24.07                   1   1   
 11       Lancaster, T  SO George Mason         9:31.89    9:24.13                   1 
 12       Podles, John  SO St. Joseph's         9:33.49    9:25.82                   2 
 13       Salvadori, C  SR William and          9:10.73    9:26.93                   1 
 14       Barlev, Aaro  SO Maryland             9:18.00    9:27.11                   1 
 15       Alvarado, Ro  SR Unattached           9:30.00    9:27.22                   1 
 16       Lang, Fredri  SR Mount Olive          9:21.11    9:27.80                   1 
 17       Kaufmann, Br  JR Rider                9:16.59    9:28.47                   1 
 18       Pirnie, Ross  SR Bucknell             9:05.13    9:29.04                   1 
 19       Besselink, J  FR Wagner               9:25.00    9:29.13                   1 
 20       Kirk, Willia  SO Salisbury            9:43.14    9:29.36                   2 
 21       Schloth, Jon  SO George Mason         9:42.14    9:29.44                   2 
 22       Pantalone, J  SR George Washi         9:37.61    9:32.71                   2 
 23       Sorouri, Dar  SO Stony Brook          9:34.44    9:33.92                   2 
 24       Jutras, Dust  SO George Mason         9:45.49    9:34.59                   2 
 25       Onders, Ryan  SO William and          9:23.35    9:36.07                   1 
 26       Hatchett, Ma  JR George Mason         9:48.84    9:36.70                   2 
 27       Andrews, Mat  JR John Carroll         9:41.50    9:38.21                   2 
 28       Belay, Danni  JR Rider                9:27.80    9:38.31                   1 
 29       Martell, Ben  SO Rochester            9:36.49    9:38.36                   2 
 30       Farrell, Mat  SO Monmouth             9:43.63    9:41.01                   2 
 31       Milton, Malc  JR Salisbury            9:44.27    9:41.25                   2 
 32       Sponaugle, W  SO St. Joseph's         9:45.79    9:41.40                   2 
 33       Cretney, Dan  FR Christopher          9:53.03    9:43.64                   2 
 34       Artz, Peyton  SO Christopher         10:00.27    9:43.87                   2 
 35       Urys, Jacob   SR Mount Olive          9:35.26    9:51.28                   2 
 36       Taylor, Giac  SO Johns Hopkin         9:36.29    9:51.30                   2 
 37       Jutras, Hunt     Unattached           9:54.00    9:55.43                   2 
 38       Bloomer, Rei  SO Georgetown           9:08.00    9:55.44                   1 
 39       Gonzalez, Ma  SO Rider                9:45.00    9:59.21                   2 
 40       Iatarola, Br  FR Shippensburg         9:58.00   10:02.71                   2 
 41       Zurzolo, Mik  FR TCNJ                 9:50.00   10:08.19                   2 
 42       McMullin, Jo  JR Johns Hopkin         9:36.69   10:18.79                   2 
 43       Ehlenberger,  FR William and          9:50.00   10:37.21                   2 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
                10:50.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Eisenberg, C  SR Stony Brook         10:21.09   10:15.09 %                 1  10   
  2       O'Neil, Mega  JR Central Mich        10:40.44   10:31.71 %                 1   8   
  3       Melly, Erin   JR Columbia            10:32.83   10:33.56 %                 1   6   
  4       Mundell, Tes  SR James Madiso        10:41.47   10:38.35 %                 1   5   
  5       Chandler, Sa  SR Bucknell            10:50.00   10:39.30 %                 1   4   
  6       Palermo, Val  SR Duquesne            10:17.59   10:40.61 %                 1   3   
  7       Viparina, Ol  SO James Madiso        10:24.58   10:42.58 %                 1   2   
  8       Handchen, As  SR Charlotte           10:38.67   10:46.05 %                 1   1   
  9       Jenkins, Jul  SR St. Joseph's        10:59.80   10:51.41                   1 
 10       Bartolotta,   FR Marist              11:00.00   10:51.46                   1 
 11       Keiran, Sara  SR New Hampshir        11:08.08   10:52.45                   2 
 12       Baker, Racha  SR Monmouth            10:54.91   10:53.47                   1 
 13       Sheprow, Eli  SR Bucknell            10:52.39   10:54.85                   1 
 14       Nesi, Nicki   SR Marist              10:47.31   10:56.42                   1 
 15       Thomson, Mar  SO Bucknell            10:57.35   10:57.99                   1 
 16       Giese, Alexa  SR New Hampshir        11:00.00   10:58.23                   1 
 17       Peterson, An  SR Rochester           11:26.00   10:59.34                   2 
 18       Pinson, Cath  SO Temple              10:50.73   11:01.14                   1 
 19       Ingram, Vict  JR Columbia            11:30.75   11:03.20                   2 
 20       Fisher, Laur  SO Fordham             11:44.27   11:03.60                   2 
 21       Freed, Tasha  SO Johns Hopkin        11:32.45   11:04.14                   2 
 22       Feringa, Ell  SO Col. of Char        11:12.51   11:06.84                   2 
 23       Moore, Grace  FR Temple              10:50.00   11:10.48                   1 
 24       Bazan, Steph  FR Delaware            11:31.90   11:10.85                   2 
 25       Vane, Chelse  SR UMBC                11:13.42   11:12.38                   2 
 26       Dissinger, B  JR Shippensburg        11:26.35   11:13.45                   2 
 27       Casey, Jorda  SO Marist              11:20.00   11:14.37                   2 
 28       Schillero, C  JR John Carroll        11:23.84   11:19.85                   2 
 29       North, Arian  SR George Washi        10:35.57   11:22.07                   1 
 30       Rabbitt, Rac  SR William and         11:06.76   11:24.55                   2 
 31       Savedge, Del  FR VCU                 10:55.00   11:27.65                   1 
 32       White, Judit  FR VCU                 11:36.45   11:28.76                   2 
 33       Gaffney, Lar  SR Johns Hopkin        11:28.64   11:30.80                   2 
 34       Montgomery,   FR William and         11:40.00   11:33.36                   2 
 35       Barnes, Char  SR Maryland            11:12.52   11:35.19                   2 
 36       Santora, Rae  JR Rider               11:04.12   11:41.42                   1 
 37       Boswell, Ver  SO Johns Hopkin        11:36.32   11:46.56                   2 
 38       Gerlach, Lin  SO Shippensburg        11:52.48   11:53.13                   2 
 39       Tinto, Giann  SO Manhattan           12:01.53   12:02.78                   2 
 40       DeSousa, Joa  FR St. Joseph's        11:30.00   12:25.93                   2 
 --       Tanner, Elis  SO Mount Olive         11:40.00        DNF                   2 
 
Event 181  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 4:14.54  4/3/2015    Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Millbrook              
     Stadium: S 4:14.54  4/3/2015    Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Millbrook              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   153 Suliman*, Waleed    12 Douglas Free         4:12.24    4:14.52C 
  2   297 Steck, Konrad          Lafayette High S     4:14.00    4:18.72  
  3   170 Payamps, Matthew    10 Saint Anthon         4:19.50    4:19.46  
  4   177 Cullen, Joe         11 Wyomissing A         4:26.93    4:19.88  
  5   166 Gault, Clint        11 Poquoson             4:23.92    4:25.67  
  6   160 Ikenberry*, Jack    11 Lee-Davis            4:30.51    4:27.91  
  7   152 McCracken*, Ryan    11 Douglas Free         4:26.38    4:28.48  
  8   310 Plass, Jonathan        Germantown           4:34.00    4:32.27  
  9   163 Decker, Petey       12 Norfolk Acad         4:31.69    4:32.52  
 10   161 Johnson*, Lane      11 Lee-Davis            4:37.98    4:41.15  
 11   171 Smith, Brian         9 Saint Anthon         4:39.48    4:47.07  
 12   312 Dehetre, Jack          Atlee                4:33.00    4:48.67  
 13    79 Wigutow, Ezekiel    12 Saint Anthon                    4:50.57  
 14   311 Gomez-Younkin, Mil     Germantown           4:55.00    4:54.67  
 
Event 180  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 5:01.59  2003        Jennifer Boyd, Hickory                    
     Stadium: S 5:01.59  2003        Jennifer Boyd, Hickory                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    73 Martingayle, Doria  12 Princess Ann         5:04.74    4:59.97C 
  2   164 King, Madeleine     12 Ocean Lakes          5:03.00    5:00.58C 
  3   176 Lewis, Morgan       12 Veritas Scho         5:02.27    5:05.87  
  4   155 Hirneisen, Lauren   12 Greencastle-         5:12.89    5:19.67  
  5   296 Crookston, Brooke      Lafayette High S     5:05.00    5:24.92  
  6   159 Van Ess*, Nicole    11 Lee-Davis            5:37.94    5:28.45  
  7   158 Horsley, Desirae     9 Lee-Davis            5:20.21    5:29.13  
 --   168 Roell, Bridget       9 Saint Anthon                        DNS  
 --   151 Girardi*, Mia       11 Douglas Free         5:23.39        DNS  
 --   157 Vedder, Eileen      12 Kellam               5:11.90        DNS  
 --   167 Furman, Jennifer    10 Saint Anthon                        DNS  
 
Event 19  Men 1500 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:56.50  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Wammetsberge  FR Queens (N.C.         3:50.94    3:48.75 @                 1  10   
  2       Miller, Loga  JR George Mason         3:50.47    3:49.05 @                 1   8   
  3       Ibadin, Edos     District Tra         3:48.00    3:49.82 @                 1 
  4       Dover, Jeffr  SO Christopher          3:51.58    3:50.83 @                 1   6   
  5       Tamayo, Mich     Run For Your         3:50.00    3:51.46 @                 1 
  6       Dorflinger,   FR Bucknell             3:47.70    3:51.68 @                 1   5   
  7       Dove, John    JR Manhattan            3:51.24    3:51.74 @                 1   4   
  8       Shaffer, Chr  JR George Washi         3:55.51    3:52.82 @                 2   3   
  9       Cox-Philyaw,  FR William and          3:55.56    3:53.50 @                 3   2   
 10       Hauver, Gran  FR Umass Lowell         3:51.12    3:53.89 @                 1   1   
 11       Garton, Davi  JR St. Joseph's         3:52.88    3:54.23 @                 1 
 12       Moffett, Van  FR Stony Brook          3:58.06    3:54.58 @                 3 
 13       Kipkosgei, L  SR American Int         3:49.90    3:54.67 @                 1 
 14       Bomkamp, Mat  FR Charlotte            3:54.39    3:54.74 @                 2 
 15       Pourshalchi,  SO Johns Hopkin         3:55.58    3:54.93 @                 3 
 16       Tirba, Alael  SR American             3:51.87    3:54.99 @                 1 
 17       Van Kooten,   SO Duquesne             3:53.18    3:55.10 @                 2 
 18       Baird, Coope  SO Washington a         3:57.22    3:55.83 @                 3 
 19       Ozarowski, D  SR La Salle             4:00.21    3:55.89 @                 4 
 20       Santelli, Lo  JR Fordham              3:56.16    3:56.13 @                 3 
 21       Hume, Kemani  JR American Int         3:54.89    3:56.26 @                 2 
 22       Lievense, Et  SR Unattached           3:51.12    3:56.82                   1 
 23       Day, Carter   JR George Washi         4:00.23    3:57.03                   4 
 24       Felt, Jack    SR Lock Haven           4:00.62    3:57.22                   4 
 25       McDonald, Ia  SR Washington a         3:54.00    3:57.33                   2 
 26       Mowatt, Giov     District Tra         3:52.00    3:57.38                   1 
 27       Coulter, Bre  SR George Mason         3:51.83    3:57.66                   1 
 28       Campbell, Za  SR Christopher          3:53.40    3:57.75                   2 
 29       Phillips, Se  SO Fordham              3:56.11    3:57.94                   3 
 30       Leslie, Coop  FR William and          3:54.45    3:58.00                   2 
 31       Wills, Colin  FR George Washi         3:55.90    3:58.04                   3 
 32       Schweizer, J  FR Rutgers              3:59.24    3:58.12                   4 
 33       Rabil, Willi  SR Christopher          3:52.87    3:58.19                   1 
 34       Eado, Ifa     JR UMBC                 3:54.45    3:58.33                   2 
 35       Kimball, Lia  FR Umass Lowell         3:54.45    3:58.59                   2 
 36       Michon, Zach  FR St. Joseph's         3:53.93    3:58.91                   2 
 37       Dearie, Ryan  FR Columbia             4:04.53    3:58.93                   5 
 38       Kelly, Kyle   FR Stony Brook          3:58.52    3:58.97                   3 
 39       Bearkland, A  FR Stony Brook          3:58.95    3:59.02                   4 
 40       Halpern, Mit  FR Binghamton           3:58.89    3:59.06                   4 
 41       Howe, Nathan  SO Binghamton           4:00.26    3:59.19                   4 
 42       Skelly, Chri  SO Umass Lowell         3:58.89    3:59.42                   4 
 43       Holm, Connor  SO Shippensburg         4:04.01    3:59.46                   5 
 44       Crilly, Coll  JR St. Joseph's         3:54.64    3:59.47                   2 
 45       Arnold, Char  JR George Washi         3:59.17    3:59.49                   4 
 46       Durand, Alex  FR Mount Olive          3:58.92    3:59.53                   4 
 47       Schreiner, L  SO Columbia             4:04.25    3:59.74                   5 
 48       Leroy, MacKe  JR Washington a         3:59.23    3:59.93                   4 
 49       Smith, Miles  FR UMBC                 3:55.56    4:00.00                   3 
 50       Stupak, Jaco  FR Bucknell             3:53.43    4:00.66                   2 
 51       Knipper, Sam  SR Rider                3:56.84    4:00.97                   3 
 52       Freemantle,   SR Columbia             4:04.83    4:01.06                   5 
 53   323 Hermsmeier,      William & Mary A     3:53.00    4:01.82                   2 
 54       Scanlon, Rya  SO John Carroll         4:03.53    4:01.84                   5 
 55       Hoffman, Jan  FR Manhattan            3:52.23    4:01.97                   1 
 56       Alpaugh, Wil  FR Richmond             4:06.33    4:01.99                   5 
 57       Denlinger, T  SR Eastern Menn         3:53.68    4:02.19                   2 
 58       Mangarelli,   FR Stony Brook          4:04.43    4:02.27                   5 
 59       Hackman, Bri  SO Saint Franci         4:06.59    4:02.38                   5 
 60       Caswell, Jak  FR Columbia             4:05.09    4:02.41                   5 
 61       Cornu, Altan  FR Mount Olive          3:59.36    4:02.53                   4 
 62       Peters, Kevi  SO Johns Hopkin         4:02.26    4:02.66                   5 
 63       Brennan, Dan  SO TCNJ                 4:03.32    4:02.88                   5 
 64       Frering, Dav  JR Bucknell             3:57.18    4:03.17                   3 
 65       Pavarini, To  SR Johns Hopkin         3:55.43    4:03.24                   2 
 66       Jean-Baptist  FR Rider                3:54.34    4:03.33                   2 
 67       Heinicke-Pea  SO William and          3:57.10    4:03.42                   3 
 68       Prothero, Lu  SO TCNJ                 3:57.99    4:03.98                   3 
 69       Catlett, Bry  FR VCU                  4:05.56    4:04.25                   5 
 70       McGill, Bren  FR Bucknell             3:58.87    4:04.40                   4 
 71       Deaner, Brad  SO Mount Olive          4:01.96    4:04.98                   5 
 72       Smithers, He  FR Georgetown           4:00.09    4:05.07                   4 
 72       Abrams, Mitc  JR Binghamton           4:00.09    4:05.07                   4 
 74       Coburn, Alex  SR Lock Haven           4:01.75    4:05.19                   4 
 75       Gunzenhauser  FR Unattached           3:55.90    4:05.60                   3 
 76       Long, Tom     FR Rider                3:58.89    4:05.62                   4 
 77       Theiss, Char  SO Columbia             4:05.86    4:05.97                   5 
 78       Porquin, Emm  SO Salisbury            3:58.77    4:06.35                   4 
 79       Sharkey, Rei  FR Lynchburg            4:07.37    4:06.40                   5 
 80       O'Brien, Lia  SO Manhattan            3:57.10    4:06.42                   3 
 81       Alidost, Bis  SR VCU                  4:06.68    4:06.91                   5 
 82       Kalenoski, M  SR Umass Lowell         4:00.65    4:07.18                   4 
 83       Oh, Ted       FR Johns Hopkin         3:56.67    4:08.55                   3 
 84       Alexander, S  JR UMBC                 4:02.42    4:08.58                   5 
 85       McGann, Ryan  SR Fordham              4:02.07    4:11.35                   5 
 86       Read, Daniel  JR Christopher          3:58.20    4:11.54                   3 
 87       Alshoubeki,   FR Manhattan            3:58.89    4:12.36                   4 
 88       Berry, Chris  JR La Salle             3:57.59    4:14.92                   3 
 89       Mazzarella,   SR TCNJ                 3:55.21    4:15.15                   2 
 90       Lang, Fredri  SR Mount Olive          4:00.95    4:15.43                   4 
 91       Mangold, Tre  SR La Salle             4:05.60    4:19.18                   5 
 92       Dineen, Patr  SO Fordham              4:06.18    4:19.38                   5 
 93       Pinnola, Mik  JR Rider                4:02.16    4:25.72                   5 
 94       DelVecchio,   FR Unattached           4:05.00    4:30.28                   5 
 --       Arrivo, Luca  SO Villanova            3:55.56        DNS                   2 
 --       Malone, Ben   JR Villanova            3:39.82        DNS                   1 
 --       Abbatiello,   JR Wagner               3:57.79        DNS                   3 
 --       Whalen, Matt  SO Wagner               4:02.26        DNS                   5 
 --       Marston, And  FR Villanova            3:51.12        DNS                   1 
 --       Farmer, Kena  SR Princeton            3:50.40        DNS                   1 
 --       Hagge, Perri  SR Princeton            3:54.71        DNS                   2 
 --       Summonte, Ke  SR Monmouth             3:58.04        DNS                   3 
 --       Rafferty, Ry  FR Monmouth             3:59.89        DNS                   4 
 --       King, Charli  SO Georgetown           4:03.00        DNS                   5 
 --       O'Mara, Coli  SR Villanova            3:53.45        DNS                   2 
 --       Munson, Dom   SO Rutgers              3:52.44        DNS                   1 
 --       Febus, Marce  FR Unattached           4:00.00        DNS                   4 
 
Event 16  Women 1500 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:34.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Purrier, Eli  JR New Hampshir         4:12.35    4:14.48 %                 1  10   
  2   314 Feldman, Gre     Unattached           4:12.00    4:16.11 %                 1 
  3       Sisson, Anni  JR Stony Brook          4:22.00    4:17.84 %                 1   8   
  4       Corbosiero,   JR Richmond             4:22.20    4:22.99 %                 1   6   
  5       Roberts, Kal  JR Quinnipiac           4:30.03    4:24.75 %                 1   5   
  6       McGroarty, E  JR Delaware             4:27.57    4:25.41 %                 1   4   
  7       Strock, Caro  SR James Madiso         4:22.33    4:26.81 %                 1   3   
  8       Hanle, Leah   FR Mount Olive          4:26.16    4:29.64 %                 1   2   
  9       Brown, Halle  SO George Washi         4:34.63    4:29.96 %                 1   1   
 10       Preschutti,   JR Richmond             4:32.97    4:33.28 %                 1 
 11       Towell, Devo  SR Columbia             4:27.50    4:33.54 %                 1 
 12       Brown, Clair  FR Richmond             4:40.38    4:34.40                   2 
 13       Ruskan, Mari  JR Richmond             4:25.53    4:35.02                   1 
 14       Harrington,   SR Christopher          4:38.99    4:36.08                   2 
 15       Coombs, Mari  JR Virginia Wes         4:31.47    4:36.92                   1 
 16       Richards, Ka  FR Umass Lowell         4:36.60    4:36.98                   2 
 17       Fitzgerald,   SR Bucknell             4:35.47    4:37.02                   2 
 18       Casey, Deird  FR William and          4:40.00    4:37.05                   2 
 19       Deacon, Nata  FR Lynchburg            4:31.75    4:37.60                   1 
 20       Wood, Alli    SO Umass Lowell         4:36.54    4:37.62                   2 
 21       Weimer, Cass  JR St. Joseph's         4:37.78    4:37.82                   2 
 22       McKeon, Moll  SR Monmouth             4:33.04    4:38.85                   1 
 23       Poiesz, Kait  SO La Salle             4:37.51    4:38.87                   2 
 24       Burns, Emily  SO Marist               4:39.36    4:39.05                   2 
 25       Wasserman, K  FR Columbia             4:34.78    4:39.32                   2 
 26       Mancini, Gra  FR La Salle             4:40.00    4:39.77                   2 
 27       Donohue, Cia  SO George Mason         4:39.70    4:40.57                   2 
 28       Tavares, Kar  FR William and          4:40.00    4:40.70                   2 
 29       T'Kint, Laur  SO George Washi         4:43.64    4:41.43                   3 
 30       Spadaccini,   SO Manhattan            4:38.11    4:41.99                   2 
 31       Schnaufer, I  SR Delaware             4:40.77    4:42.19                   3 
 32       Lenehan, Bri  SR Columbia             4:48.72    4:42.32                   4 
 33       MacDonald, S  SO Columbia             4:40.35    4:42.61                   2 
 34       Yerke, Madis  SO George Washi         4:41.09    4:42.78                   3 
 35       Rohwer, Beck  JR John Carroll         4:47.31    4:43.05                   4  4:43.044
 36       Maloy, Cathe  SR Boston Colle         4:40.10    4:43.05                   2  4:43.050
 37       Smith, Carol  JR Johns Hopkin         4:40.97    4:43.33                   3 
 38       D'Addario, G  SO Johns Hopkin         4:41.62    4:43.55                   3 
 39       Henry, Baile  SR Mount Olive          4:46.84    4:43.69                   4 
 40       Loh, Grace    SR Bucknell             4:48.78    4:43.93                   4 
 41       Squirini, Al  SR Maryland             4:33.89    4:44.75                   1 
 42       Davis, Allis  JR Binghamton           4:40.79    4:45.25                   3 
 43       Dannheim, Su  FR George Washi         4:42.00    4:45.57                   3 
 44       Goff, Nicole  JR James Madiso         4:45.64    4:45.75                   3 
 45       Bohan, Shea   SO Marist               4:40.00    4:46.20                   2 
 46       Holleran, Co  JR VCU                  4:46.23    4:46.63                   4 
 47       Rickert, Ama  SR Boston Colle         4:48.36    4:46.82                   4 
 48       Dorian, Hann  JR Saint Franci         4:40.67    4:46.99                   2 
 49       Fetherolf, S  JR Detroit              4:46.82    4:47.12                   4 
 50       Grohn, Denis  FR Marist               4:45.50    4:47.41                   3 
 51       Berman, Made  JR Delaware             4:51.13    4:47.47                   5 
 52       Gray, Erica   JR James Madiso         4:33.03    4:47.67                   1 
 53       Grusby, Rebe  FR Johns Hopkin         4:41.62    4:47.80                   3 
 54       McCormack, K  SO Fordham              4:43.14    4:48.41                   3 
 55       Holzbaur, Er  SO TCNJ                 4:48.00    4:48.60                   4 
 56       Keegan, Caro  JR St. Joseph's         4:50.29    4:48.84                   4 
 57       Harmon, Lucy  SO St. Joseph's         4:53.61    4:49.05                   5 
 58       Robinson, Je  JR Marist               4:49.44    4:49.34                   4 
 59       Martello, Sh  SR Johns Hopkin         4:40.45    4:49.55                   2 
 60       Kelly, Caitl  SO George Mason         4:57.54    4:49.59                   5 
 61       Snyder, Rach  SO William and          4:46.98    4:50.96                   4 
 62       Nichols, Han  FR Eastern Menn         4:36.00    4:51.07                   2 
 63       Small-Towns,  JR Col. of Char         4:45.82    4:51.28                   3 
 64       Myland, Mich  JR La Salle             4:48.69    4:51.41                   4  4:51.404
 65       Hebert, Kait  SO Quinnipiac           4:43.80    4:51.41                   3  4:51.409
 66       Gardner, Kat  JR VCU                  4:46.71    4:52.23                   4 
 67       Nist, Emily   SR Temple               4:45.00    4:52.41                   3 
 68       Ward, Emily   SO La Salle             4:50.99    4:52.56                   4 
 69       Snow, Sydney  FR Fordham              4:45.00    4:52.58                   3 
 70       Rasmussen, E  SO James Madiso         4:54.78    4:53.08                   5 
 71       Ogindo, Chel  FR Binghamton           4:55.00    4:53.10                   5 
 72       Jackson, Eri  FR Delaware             4:47.00    4:53.16                   4 
 73       Morgan, Magg  FR George Mason         4:57.22    4:53.37                   5 
 74       Go, Gabriell  SO Maryland             4:50.88    4:53.38                   4 
 75       Dyke, Emily   SR VCU                  4:28.47    4:53.99                   1 
 76       Bracken, Emi  FR St. Joseph's         4:40.50    4:54.14                   2 
 77       Lowman, Oliv  SR Unc Pembroke         4:49.89    4:55.66                   4 
 78       Persky, Moll  SR Stony Brook          4:51.32    4:55.76                   5 
 79       Greenfield,   FR Rider                4:52.00    4:55.83                   5 
 80       Hautiere, Ch  FR Boston Colle         4:43.00    4:56.23                   3 
 81       Ricalton, Ma  SO Quinnipiac           4:59.10    4:56.44                   5 
 82       Novak, Paige  FR Maryland             4:48.15    4:56.57                   4 
 83       Myers, Julia  FR Rochester            4:55.00    4:56.78                   5 
 84       Pletz, Taylo  SO Duquesne             4:45.21    4:56.83                   3 
 85       Pavicic, Per  FR Rider                4:53.00    4:57.68                   5 
 86       Cousins, Emm  JR Bucknell             4:47.61    4:58.44                   4 
 87       Pisarik, Jen  SR Umass Lowell         4:53.89    4:58.58                   5 
 88       O'Brien, Cai  FR Temple               4:50.00    5:00.03                   4 
 89       Faith, Abiga  SO TCNJ                 4:58.21    5:00.08                   5 
 90       White, Krist  FR Rider                4:55.00    5:01.36                   5 
 91       Fournier, Al  JR TCNJ                 4:50.49    5:02.03                   4 
 92       Cooper, Nata  SO TCNJ                 4:50.00    5:05.68                   4 
 93       Bartelloni,   SO UMBC                 4:54.00    5:06.03                   5 
 94       Janoda, Lena  SR St. Francis          4:57.73    5:06.38                   5 
 95       Doyle, Abby   FR Unattached           4:50.00    5:08.13                   4 
 96       Ledgett, McC  SR William and                     5:33.10                   5 
 --       Kiplagat, Do  SR Winston-Sale         4:44.08        DNS                   3 
 --       Averill, Sha  JR Monmouth             4:58.75        DNS                   5 
 --       Stratz, Ambe  SO Monmouth             4:43.98        DNS                   3 
 --       Johnson, Tas  SR Winston-Sale         4:52.99        DNS                   5 
 --       Delacruz, Am  SR Hampton              4:51.90        DNS                   5 
 --       Leavitt, Dan  JR Monmouth             4:42.02        DNS                   3 
 --       Russo, Alex   SR Villanova            4:41.73        DNS                   3 
 --       Carney, Sara  FR Wagner               4:52.00        DNS                   5 
 --       Armstrong, N  JR Villanova            4:26.54        DNS                   1 
 --       Smith, Jacqu  FR Villanova            4:33.10        DNS                   1 
 --       Bergman, Emm  FR Rutgers              4:52.00        DNS                   5 
 --       Bedard, Kait  SR Rutgers              4:46.17        DNS                   4 
 --       Weisner, Ken  JR Georgetown           4:21.36        DNS                   1 
 --       Farrell, Abi  SR Shippensburg         4:55.63        DNS                   5 
 --       Rowles, Madi  FR Charlotte            4:52.30        DNS                   5 
 --       Mazzi, Celin  JR Rutgers              4:43.91        DNS                   3 
 --       Velasco, Pol  SO Hampton              4:40.10        DNS                   2 
 --       Davies, Ceci  FR UMBC                 4:54.00        DNS                   5 
 --       Cullen, Marg  FR Georgetown           4:31.57        DNS                   1 
 --       Zimmerman, M  SR Winston-Sale         4:56.03        DNS                   5 
 --       Bobbie, Shel  FR Towson               4:48.36        DNS                   4 
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:45.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Barney, Davi  SR William and         14:00.00   14:17.80 @                 1  10   
  2       Slattery, Th  JR Fordham             14:15.97   14:20.92 @                 1   8   
  3       Flynn, Steve  SR George Mason        13:55.26   14:23.42 @                 1   6   
  4       Coulter, Mih  SO Charlotte           14:26.00   14:24.44 @                 1   5   
  5       Tucker, AJ    SR William and         14:48.02   14:24.71 @                 1   4   
  6       McGorty, Rya  SO William and         14:15.00   14:25.64 @                 1   3   
  7       Giugliano, L  SR Bucknell            14:23.07   14:26.47 @                 1   2   
  8       England, Bry  JR Saint Franci        14:30.56   14:27.46 @                 1   1   
  9       Hogan, Paul   SO Umass Lowell        14:12.58   14:31.87 @                 1 
 10       Kazanjian, C  JR Duquesne            14:47.40   14:32.22 @                 1 
 11       Lucking, Ale  JR Richmond            14:38.00   14:32.41 @                 1 
 12       Daniels, Jim  SR St. Joseph's        14:52.20   14:32.78 @                 1 
 13       Covert, Rile  SO William and         14:38.73   14:33.18 @                 1 
 14       Watts, Micha  JR Stony Brook         14:18.38   14:33.84 @                 1 
 15       Monroe, Addi  JR Lock Haven          14:34.13   14:34.10 @                 1 
 16       Connell, Daw  JR William and         14:30.00   14:36.14 @                 1 
 17       Marchinko, Z  FR Charlotte           14:29.38   14:37.74 @                 1 
 18       DeKalita, Si  SR Central Mich        14:35.71   14:38.01 @                 1 
 19       Sleight, Tre  SR William and         14:31.84   14:38.40 @                 1 
 20       Connelly, Da  JR Stony Brook         14:37.15   14:39.83 @                 1 
 21       Connell, Bre     Sayville RC         14:39.24   14:40.86 @                 1 
 22       Nousain, Spe  SR Central Mich        14:45.33   14:44.23 @                 1 
 23       Bordash, Wil  JR Bucknell            14:33.84   14:44.66 @                 1 
 24       Conrad-Kline  SR Shippensburg        15:17.40   14:44.78 @                 2 
 25       Vinolas, Kev  SO Stony Brook         15:08.00   14:45.66                   2 
 26       Schettler, H  SR Shippensburg        15:10.71   14:46.74                   2 
 27       Byrne, Mitch  JR American Int        14:37.93   14:46.78                   1 
 28       Maloy, Harri  FR Umass Lowell        14:48.00   14:47.32                   1 
 29       McClemens, M  JR Columbia            14:40.59   14:47.71                   1 
 30       Robertson, B  SR La Salle            14:35.01   14:48.65                   1 
 31       Saponara, Ma  SO TCNJ                14:57.94   14:48.85                   1 
 32       Strehler, Ma  SR Washington a        14:49.44   14:50.45                   1 
 33       Trojan, JP    FR William and         14:45.00   14:51.58                   1 
 34       Heuer, Bradl  JR La Salle            14:33.25   14:51.96                   1 
 35       Alfond, Chri  FR Umass Lowell        14:52.00   14:52.74                   1 
 36       LaPointe, Jo  SR Christopher         15:16.38   14:53.62                   2 
 37       Maier, Chad   SO Manhattan           15:15.00   14:53.90                   2 
 38       Balla, Alexa  JR Shippensburg        14:58.44   14:54.42                   1 
 39       Cornwell, Al  FR Charlotte           14:56.72   14:54.88                   1 
 40       Kutch, Ryan   FR Fordham             14:25.00   14:55.34                   1 
 41       Porto, Luis   SR St. Francis         15:23.60   14:55.55                   2 
 42       Hall, Jeream  SO Lock Haven          15:14.76   14:56.15                   2 
 43       Tedeschi, An  SR TCNJ                15:06.88   14:56.61                   2 
 44       Testas, Andr  FR Richmond            15:05.00   14:56.72                   2 
 45       Fontaine, Jo  SO Umass Lowell        15:13.22   14:56.78                   2 
 46       Arredondo, P  FR Charlotte           14:25.00   14:56.84                   1 
 47       Cruz, Nick    SO Stony Brook         15:17.05   14:56.95                   2 
 48       Schumacher,   SO Columbia            14:50.55   14:57.38                   1 
 49       Titon, Dylan  JR La Salle            14:55.18   14:57.89                   1 
 50       Weber, Andy   JR George Washi        15:18.45   14:59.38                   2 
 51       Mascioli, Jo  SR St. Joseph's        15:10.49   15:00.04                   2 
 52       Reid, Grayso  SO Christopher         14:31.37   15:01.92                   1 
 53       Weimann, Pal  SO Marist              15:23.62   15:03.98                   2 
 54       Stroh, Domin  SO Shippensburg        14:53.50   15:04.77                   1 
 55       Mehretu, Sie  JR American Int        14:56.23   15:06.34                   1 
 56       Wharrey, Hun  SO Duquesne            15:01.97   15:06.35                   2 
 57       Duell, Noah   JR George Washi        15:33.48   15:06.75                   2 
 58       Osborne, And  SR Lynchburg           15:01.15   15:06.86                   2 
 59       Howell, Jake  JR Monmouth            15:19.84   15:07.53                   2 
 60       Monahan, Kyl  SO John Carroll        15:25.12   15:08.32                   2 
 61       Louco, Cordo  SO Duquesne            15:13.58   15:09.88                   2 
 62       Emmanuel, Jo  JR Central Mich        15:03.20   15:10.02                   2 
 63       Dorsey, Davi  JR St. Joseph's        14:52.14   15:10.75                   1 
 64       Stimpfel, Br  FR Central Mich        15:07.80   15:12.45                   2 
 65       Nolte, Dan    SR Rochester           15:14.54   15:12.76                   2 
 66       Fetterman, J  JR Lock Haven          15:07.91   15:15.09                   2 
 67       Thompson, Ry  JR William and         15:00.24   15:15.36                   2 
 68       Thornton, Ch  JR Johns Hopkin        15:18.00   15:15.96                   2 
 69       McCann, Jame  FR Detroit             15:34.01   15:17.41                   2 
 70       Sussman, Cha  SO Bucknell            15:00.71   15:18.69                   2 
 71       Carlin, Andr  FR Unattached          15:20.00   15:19.12                   2 
 72       Cacciatore,   SO William and         15:01.02   15:19.53                   2 
 73       Frantz, Ivan  FR Rochester           15:33.00   15:19.89                   2 
 74       McLaughlin,   SO Manhattan           15:15.71   15:20.72                   2 
 75       Kane, Matthe  SO UMBC                14:52.00   15:20.98                   1 
 76       Doran, Alex   SO Johns Hopkin        15:19.97   15:21.25                   2 
 77       Parrado, Bra  FR Manhattan           15:15.00   15:21.36                   2 
 78       Hausamann, E  SR Binghamton          14:25.65   15:22.41                   1 
 79       Vanderhoff,   FR Lock Haven          15:30.69   15:23.31                   2 
 80       Lucy-Speidel  SO Lynchburg           15:27.48   15:23.76                   2 
 81       Hedman, Bryc  SO Stony Brook         15:07.05   15:24.74                   2 
 82       Miller, Joe   JR Marist              15:27.74   15:25.28                   2 
 83       Fraeyman, Ad  FR Detroit             15:34.57   15:25.40                   2 
 84       Wall, Liam    SO Johns Hopkin        15:11.99   15:25.44                   2 
 85       Dooling, Jon  FR George Washi        15:30.00   15:27.09                   2 
 86       Lightbody, J  FR Christopher         15:34.26   15:30.57                   2 
 87       Hennelly, Pa  FR Manhattan           15:04.98   15:37.90                   2 
 88       Perez, Chris  FR Mount Olive         15:20.00   15:41.94                   2 
 89       Chirchir, Jo  SR American Int        15:05.62   15:43.94                   2 
 90       Benfer, Andr  SR Christopher         15:29.61   15:49.40                   2 
 91       Oswald, Matt  JR John Carroll        15:25.03   15:50.34                   2 
 92       Conlon, Jack  FR George Washi        15:30.00   16:01.15                   2 
 93       Bean, Kyle    JR American Int        15:35.74   16:50.18                   2 
 --       Gorsuch, And  JR La Salle            14:43.00        DNF                   1 
 --       Korir, Ronal  JR Norfolk Stat        14:57.05        DNS                   1 
 --       Thibodeaux,   SR Eastern Menn        15:03.13        DNS                   2 
 --       Girma, Anten  SO Norfolk Stat        15:13.21        DNS                   2 
 --       Avery, Camer  FR Stony Brook         14:49.20        DNS                   1 
 --       Martin, Ross  JR John Carroll        15:33.78        DNS                   2 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded Championship
===================================================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                17:16.64  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1       Bendzinski,   JR Bucknell            17:00.24   16:37.23 %                 1  10   
  2       Cain, Shelby  JR Richmond            16:56.86   16:43.90 %                 1   8   
  3       Solimine, Ja  SR Umass Lowell        16:45.78   16:45.11 %                 1   6   
  4       Schubert, Ke  SR Central Mich        16:49.96   16:48.88 %                 1   5   
  5       Campbell, An  SO Villanova           17:17.77   16:51.17 %                 1   4   
  6       Greba, Autum  SR Duquesne            17:06.16   16:53.54 %                 1   3   
  7       Hooks, Adria  SR American            17:10.46   16:59.13 %                 1   2   
  8       Kitchen, Sam  SR Rochester           17:19.20   17:01.03 %                 1   1   
  9       Szekely, Mor  JR La Salle            16:25.17   17:02.47 %                 1 
 10       Cologer, Sop  SR UMBC                16:48.24   17:07.82 %                 1 
 11       Knox, Cather  SR Rochester           17:11.47   17:09.12 %                 1 
 12       Leisher, Kat  SO Temple              17:06.09   17:09.17 %                 1 
 13       Scott, Cathe  SR Bucknell            16:38.21   17:10.51 %                 1 
 14       McGarrity, M  SR Rider               17:02.64   17:10.83 %                 1 
 15       Carney, Coll  SO Richmond            17:23.55   17:14.07 %                 1 
 16       Almeida, Syd  SR Maryland            17:19.89   17:15.18 %                 1 
 17       Danieu, Fion  FR Columbia            17:19.99   17:19.50                   1 
 18       Stanley, Bri  FR Charlotte           17:22.52   17:20.30                   1 
 19       Mascoli, Ros     Bucks Country Ru    17:30.00   17:21.64                   1 
 20       Murphy, Nico  SO Umass Lowell        17:15.00   17:21.95                   1 
 21       Clawson, Ell  SO Johns Hopkin        17:39.52   17:26.08                   1 
 22       Regan, Kylie  JR Richmond            17:25.00   17:27.68                   1 
 23       Wolff, Emily  JR Quinnipiac          16:45.65   17:31.45                   1 
 24       Davis, Hanna  JR Central Mich        18:24.75   17:32.56                   2 
 25       Jerotich, Pa  SR American Int        17:05.40   17:33.78                   1 
 26       Nelson, Erin  JR Charlotte           17:27.84   17:34.14                   1 
 27       Modde, Clari  JR Boston Colle        17:51.14   17:34.83                   1 
 28       Oremus, Lind  SO St. Joseph's        17:50.25   17:38.39                   1 
 29       Porter, Maca  SR George Washi        18:16.27   17:38.76                   2 
 30       Bloxom, Rach  SO William and         17:45.00   17:40.31                   1 
 31       Thompson, Co  SO Richmond            17:45.77   17:40.90                   1 
 32       Lorient, Mer  FR Mount Olive         17:59.00   17:46.94                   1 
 33       Kiley, Erin   JR John Carroll        17:50.96   17:50.59                   1 
 34       Hogan, Abby   SO Umass Lowell        17:48.76   17:51.21                   1 
 35       Ferri, Carol  SO Manhattan           17:50.00   17:52.63                   1 
 36       Cook, Collee  JR Towson              18:03.14   17:53.41                   2 
 37       Alms, Cindy   SR UMBC                17:59.05   17:56.10                   1 
 38       Peters, Dana  JR Saint Franci        17:50.54   17:56.13                   1 
 39       Jones, Macke  FR Delaware            17:28.00   17:56.30                   1 
 40       Taylor, Abig  SO Fordham             18:14.12   17:56.45                   2 
 41       McCarthy, Au  SR Rochester           17:55.76   17:56.46                   1 
 42       Stahl, Emily  SO Johns Hopkin        18:14.22   17:56.53                   2 
 43       Songer, Elli  FR Quinnipiac          18:04.08   17:58.79                   2 
 44       Murray, Kath  SO Umass Lowell        17:40.98   17:59.42                   1 
 45       Kinkead, Jac  SO Shippensburg        17:38.96   17:59.65                   1 
 46       Tardanico, L  SR Unc Pembroke        18:16.76   17:59.78                   2 
 47       Mills, Eryn   SO Richmond            18:01.71   18:00.98                   2 
 48       Wasserman, E  SR Marist              18:10.46   18:01.17                   2 
 49       Christian, M  JR Marist              18:36.46   18:01.55                   2 
 50       Jacob, Laure  FR Johns Hopkin        17:51.39   18:03.05                   1 
 51       Schreiber, S  SO Lynchburg           18:17.17   18:04.10                   2 
 52       Cunniffe, Ca  SR William and         18:58.46   18:04.26                   2 
 53       Marvin, Sara  SO Boston Colle        17:40.00   18:04.74                   1 
 54       Bargabos, Ra  SO Rochester           18:15.33   18:05.41                   2 
 55       Vlattas, Gab  FR George Washi        18:18.54   18:07.43                   2 
 56       Palmer, Shai  SO Johns Hopkin        18:07.70   18:08.46                   2 
 57       Lopez, Leanz  SO Delaware            18:14.85   18:09.57                   2 
 58       Grebe, Angel  SO Fordham             17:37.89   18:10.12                   1 
 59       Chepyegon, I  SR American Int        18:08.86   18:10.23                   2 
 60       Schmitt, Emm  JR Christopher         18:29.83   18:10.80                   2 
 61       Angers, Jord  SO Richmond            18:13.82   18:10.83                   2 
 62       Modrzynski,   SR John Carroll        17:53.29   18:12.01                   1 
 63       Fiesel, Alex  SR St. Joseph's        18:05.36   18:16.13                   2 
 64       Alvis, Morga  SO Lynchburg           18:22.86   18:18.59                   2 
 65       Garcia, Cari  FR William and         18:45.00   18:18.90                   2 
 66       Goodrich, Sa  SO William and         17:45.00   18:19.24                   1 
 67       Richart, Sar  FR George Mason        18:00.00   18:21.63                   2 
 68       Mills, Rebek  SO Columbia            18:15.02   18:21.66                   2 
 69       Israel, Eric  SO Towson              18:20.00   18:24.06                   2 
 70       Tattory, Mad  SO TCNJ                17:56.81   18:27.35                   1 
 71       Barber, Ange  SO Saint Franci        18:19.78   18:28.86                   2 
 72       Thatcher, Je  SO Binghamton          18:46.39   18:31.79                   2 
 73       Blades, Shon  SO Mount Olive         18:50.34   18:32.42                   2 
 74       Gould, Annie  SR Marist              18:43.54   18:34.21                   2 
 75       Gagliardi, B  SO St. Joseph's        17:53.50   18:34.90                   1 
 76       Schneider, M  SR Temple              18:25.53   18:36.33                   2 
 77       Gornik, Laur  JR John Carroll        18:51.31   18:36.77                   2 
 78       Bean, Emma    SO TCNJ                19:03.78   18:38.03                   2 
 79       Stetson, Kel  SO George Washi        18:27.14   18:40.63                   2 
 80       Veron, Katey  JR Quinnipiac          18:10.51   18:42.47                   2 
 81       Smeltzer, La  SO Duquesne            18:15.94   18:42.68                   2 
 82       O'Halloran,   SR Maryland            18:15.96   18:44.05                   2 
 83       Schwartz, Al  JR Salisbury           18:35.48   18:44.27                   2 
 84       Yamazaki, Er  SO Binghamton          18:34.73   18:45.48                   2 
 85       Alaimo, Gabr  SR Delaware            18:01.93   18:49.30                   2 
 86       Grose, Allis  SR Lock Haven          18:32.44   18:53.89                   2 
 87       Smith, Taylo  JR Detroit             18:02.96   19:02.91                   2 
 88       Stickley, Ca  FR Lock Haven          18:50.65   19:03.00                   2 
 89       Cain, Kristi  SO Unc Pembroke        18:52.03   19:07.98                   2 
 90       Fannon, Jenn  SR American Int        18:30.00   19:14.23                   2 
 91       Gyuricsko, K  FR William and         19:00.00   19:20.67                   2 
 92       Hogan, Keele  SO Manhattan           17:58.45   19:24.01                   1 
 93       Hrncir, Hann  FR William and         19:00.00   19:24.04                   2 
 94       Causey, Erin  JR Maryland            18:55.40   19:44.18                   2 
 95       Manalastas,   JR Manhattan           19:08.54   19:52.99                   2 
 96       Hassinger, A  FR Lock Haven          18:55.91   20:03.99                   2 
 97       Maceira, Vic  SR Quinnipiac          18:46.47   20:10.30                   2 
 --       Gessler, Reb  SR Delaware            17:59.53        DNF                   2 
 --       Poiesz, Kait  SO La Salle            17:08.71        DNS                   1 
 --       Yates, Saman  SO Washington a        17:44.39        DNS                   1 
 --       Cicitta, Nis  JR Rutgers             18:28.22        DNS                   2 
 --       Rohwer, Beck  JR John Carroll        17:54.06        DNS                   1 
 
            Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Norfolk State               45        2) Bucknell                   42   
    3) Duquesne                    39        4) William and Mary           31   
    5) Stony Brook                 23        5) Quinnipiac                 23   
    7) Villanova                   21        8) Boston College             20   
    9) Temple                      19        9) James Madison              19   
   11) Rider                       18       11) New Hampshire              18   
   13) Delaware                    17       14) Monmouth                   15   
   14) Towson                      15       16) Winston-Salem St.          14   
   16) Richmond                    14       18) Central Michigan           13   
   18) UMBC                        13       20) American                   12   
   20) Mount Olive                 12       20) Rutgers                    12   
   23) Shippensburg                11       23) Georgetown                 11   
   23) Charlotte                   11       26) UMass Lowell               10   
   27) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           9       27) Columbia                    9   
   29) Binghamton                   8       30) Johns Hopkins               6   
   30) Hampton                      6       32) Delaware State              5   
   33) Col. of Charleston           2       34) Rochester                   1   
   34) VCU                          1       34) George Washington           1   
 
             Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                   52        2) William and Mary           45   
    3) Mount Olive                 38        4) Rutgers                    36   
    5) Rider                       23.50     6) Saint Francis (Pa.)        23   
    7) Queens (N.C.)               21        8) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         19   
    8) UMBC                        19       10) Charlotte                  18   
   11) Duquesne                    17       12) George Mason               15   
   12) Wagner                      15       14) Shippensburg               14   
   14) Manhattan                   14       16) Norfolk State              13   
   16) Monmouth                    13       18) Fordham                    12   
   18) Marist                      12       18) UMass Lowell               12   
   21) John Carroll                11       22) Lock Haven                  9   
   23) Christopher Newport          8       23) Binghamton                  8   
   23) Maryland                     8       23) Salisbury                   8   
   27) Bucknell                     7       27) Villanova                   7   
   27) New Hampshire                7       30) American                    6   
   30) Central Michigan             6       32) Columbia                    4.50
   33) VCU                          4       33) La Salle                    4   
   33) Virginia State               4       36) Hampton                     3   
   36) George Washington            3       36) Delaware State              3   
   39) UNC Pembroke                 2       39) Johns Hopkins               2