stop

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 11:24 PM
                   UNF Spring Break - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                Hodges Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               62.57m     205-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.65m  62.57m  FOUL  59.88m
  2 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland                57.32m     188-01 
      57.32m  FOUL  52.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Badley-Costello, Jordana     Club Sisu Th            56.01m     183-09 
      53.59m  FOUL  FOUL  50.22m  56.01m  55.62m
  4 O'Hara, Emma                 Maryland                55.44m     181-11 
      FOUL  55.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.78m
  5 O'Dell, Kennedy              Princeton               53.91m     176-10 
      51.75m  49.18m  51.38m  53.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Clark, Hasana                Marshall                53.25m     174-08 
      50.59m  50.71m  50.52m  49.63m  53.25m  49.66m
  7 Turner, Samantha             Jacksonville            51.61m     169-04 
      51.61m  49.52m  50.63m  49.16m  47.25m  48.01m
  8 Arnold, Kelsey               Georgia Sout            49.83m     163-06 
      49.83m  47.97m  49.31m  47.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Scott-Young, Ellen           Princeton               49.82m     163-05 
      49.82m  49.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dowell, Mercedes             Marshall                47.35m     155-04 
      FOUL  47.35m  FOUL            
 11 Reese, Diamond               Georgia Sout            45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m  42.71m  FOUL            
 12 Budd, Ericka                 Marshall                44.80m     147-00 
      44.80m  43.61m  44.42m            
 13 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            42.11m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  FOUL            
 14 Parker, Noelle               Jacksonville            41.01m     134-06 
      39.04m  FOUL  41.01m            
 15 Gant, Alexis                 Georgia Sout            40.70m     133-06 
      40.70m  39.82m  40.13m            
 16 McAtee, Whitney              Marshall                40.25m     132-01 
      FOUL  40.25m  38.98m            
 17 Williams, Khadija            Albany State            36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Glover, Danielle             Dillard                 35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  35.63m  FOUL            
 19 Rivers, Alexandria           Usc-Beaufort            34.51m     113-03 
      34.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Haughton, Ellexsie           Edward Water            33.36m     109-05 
      33.36m  FOUL  PASS            
 21 Morris, Taylor               Unat-Scad Sa            32.31m     106-00 
      32.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Saunders, Lexis              Usc-Beaufort            31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo            31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  31.38m  FOUL            
 24 Douglas, Aundria             Georgia Sout            31.16m     102-03 
      31.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Merrell, Nautica             Alabama A&M             30.40m      99-09 
      FOUL  30.40m  FOUL            
 26 Makins-Null, Autumn          Jacksonville            28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Martin, Anissa               Edward Water            28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Harris, Alexis               Keiser Unive            23.37m      76-08 
      23.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Hooks, LaKirstan             Mobile                  21.18m      69-06 
      21.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Cadet Joram, Ballaion        Keiser Unive            19.60m      64-04 
      19.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Hope, Felicia                Dillard                 17.01m      55-10 
      17.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nieto-Thomas, Mariah         Albany State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Adam               Alabama A&M             43.56m     142-11 
      35.76m  39.60m  FOUL  42.27m  43.04m  43.56m
  2 Bell, Kessy                  Alabama A&M             42.41m     139-02 
      41.11m  41.94m  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL  42.13m
  3 Paul, Malik                  Usc-Beaufort            42.12m     138-02 
      39.14m  42.12m  FOUL  38.93m  40.37m  39.60m
  4 Meggie, Linton               Edward Water            38.34m     125-09 
      35.04m  38.34m  37.44m  36.49m  FOUL  32.45m
  5 Saunders, Osano              Usc-Beaufort            37.25m     122-02 
      34.15m  FOUL  37.25m  33.68m  36.68m  FOUL
  6 Woods, Tommy                 Mobile                  35.13m     115-03 
      31.09m  31.84m  33.54m  32.43m  33.05m  35.13m
  7 Hallman, Tariq               Florida Memo            30.71m     100-09 
      29.33m  30.71m  30.37m  29.72m  30.01m  30.36m
  8 Howard, Herman               Edward Water            28.48m      93-05 
      28.12m  28.48m  FOUL  FOUL  28.35m  FOUL
  9 Pittman, Gavin               Mobile                  26.68m      87-06 
      23.93m  25.95m  26.68m  FOUL  25.20m  24.73m
 10 Davis, Marquis               Albany State            26.07m      85-06 
      26.07m  FOUL  PASS            
 11 Homme, Fedner                Edward Water            25.42m      83-05 
      22.75m  25.42m  FOUL            
 12 Wiggins, Rufus               Florida Memo            24.40m      80-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.40m            
 13 Cowart, Ethan                Mobile                  22.66m      74-04 
      22.66m  21.50m  19.62m            
 14 Batiste, Tavis               Dillard                 17.09m      56-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.09m            
 -- Gracia, Stanley              Edward Water              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heiniger, Heidi              Marshall                45.12m     148-00 
      FOUL  42.86m  45.12m  FOUL  40.58m  41.15m
  2 Montes, Alexis               Marshall                44.36m     145-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.36m  FOUL
  3 Schachne, Reece              Princeton               43.71m     143-05 
      39.66m  40.40m  41.15m  37.07m  39.42m  43.71m
  4 Maloney, Jillian             Maryland                39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  FOUL  33.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Becker, Ariel                Princeton               38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  36.01m  ND  FOUL  37.31m  FOUL
  6 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                37.83m     124-01 
      34.56m  37.06m  37.83m  34.86m  35.87m  37.03m
  7 Myslinski, Emily             Jacksonville            36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  36.89m  35.12m  34.28m  33.58m  FOUL
  8 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland                36.02m     118-02 
      FOUL  36.02m  33.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Canan, Kesley                Mobile                  33.20m     108-11 
      32.14m  32.08m  33.20m  FOUL  31.74m  32.50m
 10 Ellis, Alexandra             North Florid            32.93m     108-00 
      26.59m  ND  32.93m            
 11 Williams, Khadija            Albany State            31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  ND  ND            
 12 Prather, Chelsea             Alabama A&M             30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.52m  ND            
 13 Hickmon, Makayla             Edward Water            30.00m      98-05 
      FOUL  30.00m  FOUL            
 14 May, Camilla                 1st Coast Tr            29.52m      96-10 
      29.52m  ND  ND            
 15 Haughton, Ellexsie           Edward Water            29.19m      95-09 
      29.19m  FOUL  ND            
 16 Phillips, Stormm             Unattached              28.24m      92-08 
      28.24m  ND  ND            
 17 Martin, Anissa               Edward Water            27.68m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.68m  ND            
 18 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo            25.29m      83-00 
      25.29m  ND  ND            
 19 Deberry, Tianna              Livingstone             24.51m      80-05 
      24.51m  ND  ND            
 19 Vaziri, Kiana                Keiser Unive            24.51m      80-05 
      24.51m  FOUL  ND            
 21 Redfern, Kenetria            Livingstone             24.12m      79-02 
      24.12m  ND  ND            
 22 Cardriche, Cherokee          Livingstone             24.06m      78-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.06m            
 23 Harper, Dajha                Mobile                  23.21m      76-02 
      23.21m  ND  FOUL            
 24 Whaley, Chrislyn             Mobile                  21.66m      71-01 
      FOUL  21.66m  FOUL            
 25 Howard, Nakiya               Edward Water            17.03m      55-10 
      17.03m  PASS  PASS            
 26 Harris, Alexis               Keiser Unive            10.45m      34-03 
      10.45m  ND  ND            
 27 Sorensen, Elise              Keiser Unive            10.37m      34-00 
      10.37m  ND  ND            
 -- Cadet Joram, Ballaion        Keiser Unive              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mcdonald, Nicole             Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quijera, Nicolas             Miss State              73.21m     240-02 
      69.84m  FOUL  73.21m  68.14m  64.24m  68.92m
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Miss State              72.54m     238-00 
      70.72m  69.50m  65.11m  72.54m  FOUL  68.16m
  3 Dykstra, Raymond             Club Sisu Th            65.35m     214-05 
      61.58m  65.35m  61.72m  FOUL  FOUL  60.61m
  4 Scott, K'Vonte Cornbread     JAC                     46.63m     153-00 
      FOUL  39.21m  46.63m  FOUL  44.79m  FOUL
  5 Woods, Tommy                 Mobile                  44.37m     145-07 
      34.82m  42.48m  40.42m  44.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cowart, Ethan                Mobile                  44.08m     144-07 
      38.61m  FOUL  44.08m  41.84m  41.80m  38.80m
  7 Bradshaw, Greg               Edward Water            41.13m     134-11 
      37.64m  37.22m  41.13m  FOUL  39.64m  FOUL
  8 Durst, Tyler                 Usc-Beaufort            40.97m     134-05 
      40.91m  40.97m  35.78m  34.26m  37.14m  PASS
  9 Graham, Antonie              Edward Water            37.91m     124-04 
      34.70m  36.13m  37.91m  FOUL  35.55m  37.36m
 10 Hutchinson, Jacob            Usc-Beaufort            36.74m     120-06 
      31.78m  36.74m  PASS            
 11 Williams Jr, Steve           Mobile                  36.44m     119-07 
      36.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Hutchinson, Joseph           Usc-Beaufort            36.41m     119-05 
      34.31m  FOUL  36.41m            
 13 Johnson, Kelvin              Livingstone             36.25m     118-11 
      34.52m  36.25m  35.31m            
 14 Gracia, Stanley              Edward Water            34.26m     112-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.26m            
 15 Baltus, Davy                 Livingstone             31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Meggie, Linton               Edward Water            31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Jones, Anfernee              Mobile                  29.83m      97-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.83m            
 18 Wiggins, Rufus               Florida Memo            28.71m      94-02 
      28.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Hallman, Tariq               Florida Memo            25.78m      84-07 
      25.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Sarkodie, Samuel             Virginia Sta            24.77m      81-03 
      24.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Browning, Erik               Livingstone             23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Homme, Fedner                Edward Water            22.87m      75-00 
      22.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Thompson, Jonathan           Livingstone             18.69m      61-04 
      FOUL  18.69m  FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Sabina                Campbell                 5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.61m(1.4) 5.69m(0.8) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.9) FOUL      5.70m(-1.2)
  2 Dennard, Charrie             Alabama A&M              5.88m   0.4  19-03.50 
     5.53m(1.6) 5.71m(0.1) 5.49m(-1.5) 5.88m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Richardson, Kayla            Maryland                 5.76m   0.7  18-10.75 
     5.58m(1.8) FOUL      5.55m(-0.1) 5.76m(0.7) 5.75m(1.0) FOUL     
  4 Mckay, Shenelle              Campbell                 5.74m   1.5  18-10.00 
     5.55m(0.7) 5.72m(2.3) 5.74m(1.5) 5.62m(0.4) 5.46m(0.1) 5.59m(0.5)
  5 Brinson, Jonina              Mobile                   5.67m   0.6  18-07.25 
     5.44m(1.0) 5.67m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(-0.7)
  6 Crowe, Kaija                 Unattached               5.66m   1.3  18-07.00 
     5.53m(0.8) 5.40m(0.7) 5.66m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(-0.6)
  7 Tan, Eugenia                 Georgia Sout             5.63m   1.4  18-05.75 
     5.39m(0.7) 5.63m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(0.1) FOUL     
  8 George, Lauren               Marshall                 5.54m   1.2  18-02.25 
     5.54m(1.2) 5.40m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Smith, Jewel                 Maryland                 5.49m  -0.5  18-00.25 
     5.44m(0.9) 5.46m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(-0.5) 5.42m(-0.2)
 10 Randolph, Ellie              Princeton                5.44m   0.9  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.31m(0.8) 5.44m(0.9)           
 11 Armstrong, Akia              Unattached               5.36m   1.2  17-07.00 
     5.36m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                5.24m  -1.8  17-02.25 
     5.24m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Daggs, Joycelyn              Dillard                  5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.22m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 13 Craver, Maia                 Princeton                5.22m   1.1  17-01.50 
     5.22m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 15 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             5.19m  -1.8  17-00.50 
     5.07m(0.2) 5.19m(-1.8) FOUL                 
 16 Hurst, Tajdreana             Dillard                  5.13m   1.9  16-10.00 
     FOUL      5.13m(1.9) FOUL                 
 17 Reid, Deonica                Campbell                 5.07m   0.1  16-07.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(0.1) FOUL                 
 18 Austin, Nickeela             Florida Memo             5.02m   0.7  16-05.75 
     5.02m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Grant, Troi                  Edward Water             5.02m  -1.0  16-05.75 
     5.02m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Davidson, Kerri              Princeton                4.92m   0.4  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.92m(0.4) FOUL                 
 21 Jackson, Rachel              Mobile                   4.89m   0.3  16-00.50 
     4.89m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 22 Lodge, Frances               Princeton                4.87m  -1.6  15-11.75 
     4.87m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 23 Blount, Alexandra            Edward Water             4.81m  -0.4  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 24 Haywood, Kayla               Marshall                 4.80m  -0.7  15-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(-0.7)           
 24 Kendall, Chelsea             Mobile                   4.80m   1.2  15-09.00 
     4.80m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26 Warner, Kenya                Virginia Sta             4.79m   1.1  15-08.75 
     FOUL      4.79m(1.1) FOUL                 
 27 Fair, Jimeka                 Edward Water             4.71m   0.1  15-05.50 
     FOUL      4.71m(0.1) FOUL                 
 27 Jordan, Jalleyah             Albany State             4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
     4.71m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29 Freeman, Emoni               Edward Water             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29 Vaziri, Kiana                Keiser Unive             4.69m   0.4  15-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(0.4)           
 31 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai             4.66m   0.9  15-03.50 
     4.66m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 32 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai             4.59m  -0.6  15-00.75 
     FOUL      4.59m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 33 Moss, Quadaisha              Edward Water             4.57m   0.5  15-00.00 
     4.57m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 34 Tinson, Adasia               Mobile                   4.56m  -1.2  14-11.50 
     4.56m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 35 Hankins, Jordyn              Alabama A&M              4.48m   1.8  14-08.50 
     4.48m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 36 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone              4.39m   0.3  14-05.00 
     4.39m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 37 Prather, Chelsea             Alabama A&M              4.36m  -0.6  14-03.75 
     4.10m(0.3) FOUL      4.36m(-0.6)            
 38 Anderson, Amanda             Edward Water             4.35m  -0.2  14-03.25 
     4.35m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 39 Hamilton, Deneca             Keiser Unive             4.24m   0.3  13-11.00 
     FOUL      4.24m(0.3) PASS                 
 40 Neal, Erika                  Virginia Sta             4.21m   0.9  13-09.75 
     FOUL      4.21m(0.9) FOUL                 
 41 Malone, Eshe                 Keiser Unive             4.20m   1.3  13-09.50 
     4.20m(1.3) FOUL      PASS                 
 42 Henderson, Naliah            Dillard                  4.15m   0.4  13-07.50 
     4.15m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 43 Smith, De'ayohnna            Livingstone              3.97m   0.6  13-00.25 
     3.97m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 44 Leitensdorfer, Anna          Scad Savanna             3.82m  -0.5  12-06.50 
     3.82m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 45 Ibe, Nnenna                  Princeton                3.70m   0.5  12-01.75 
     3.70m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 46 Williams, Alexis             Unattached               3.67m   1.0  12-00.50 
     FOUL      3.67m(1.0) FOUL                 
 -- Williams, J'Hari             Usc-Beaufort                ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Williams, Tyra               Keiser Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Oliver-Ratcliff, Ciera       Livingstone               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Morris, Jullia               Campbell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Paulk, MonaLisa              Livingstone               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston               Maryland                 7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
     6.86m(0.2) 7.16m(+0.0) FOUL      6.92m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Nilsson Montler, Thobias     Keiser Unive             7.01m   0.8  23-00.00 
     7.00m(-0.3) 7.01m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Alfano, Andrew               Maryland                 6.85m  -0.1  22-05.75 
     FOUL      6.83m(1.3) 6.80m(0.2) 6.85m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Sessoms, Quamel              Dillard                  6.85m   1.2  22-05.75 
     6.79m(+0.0) FOUL      6.51m(-0.8) 6.85m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Hall, Mikevion               Edward Water             6.76m  -0.5  22-02.25 
     6.76m(-0.5) 6.45m(0.1) 6.55m(1.1) FOUL      6.59m(0.7) FOUL     
  6 Graham, Alize                Campbell                 6.62m   0.7  21-08.75 
     6.56m(-1.6) 6.62m(-0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI) 6.62m(1.1) 6.62m(0.7)
  7 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta             6.59m   0.5  21-07.50 
     6.12m(-5.5) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.56m(-1.2) 6.59m(0.5) 6.42m(-0.7) 6.36m(-1.6)
  8 Elliot, III, Carl            Edward Water             6.58m   0.6  21-07.25 
     6.58m(0.6) 6.54m(1.0) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      6.39m(-0.1)
  9 Crick, Richard               Virginia Sta             6.56m  -1.4  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-1.4) FOUL      ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Jenkins, Lorne               Campbell                 6.47m  -0.1  21-02.75 
     6.47m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta             6.45m  -0.9  21-02.00 
     6.45m(-0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 12 Davis, Maurice               Virginia Sta             6.38m  -1.3  20-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.38m(-1.3)            
 13 Brownlowe, Farrin            Edward Water             6.26m  -0.7  20-06.50 
     6.26m(-0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 14 LeCorn, Dontae               Edward Water             6.06m   0.8  19-10.75 
     FOUL      6.06m(0.8) ND(NWI)            
 15 Lamby, Jovan                 Dillard                  5.99m   1.1  19-08.00 
     5.99m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 Chery, Georges               Florida Memo             5.90m   2.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 17 Wulff Rodriguez, Max         Unattached               5.70m   1.2  18-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.70m(1.2)            
 18 Martin, Justin               Unattached               5.67m  -0.3  18-07.25 
     5.67m(-0.3) ND(NWI) PASS                 
 19 green, hamilton              Dillard                  5.58m  -0.4  18-03.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 20 Francois, Andy               Edward Water             5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.5) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 21 Baltus, Davy                 Livingstone              4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
     4.82m(0.6) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 22 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State             3.93m  -0.1  12-10.75 
     FOUL      3.93m(-0.1) ND(NWI)            
 -- Kirksey, Roderick            Alabama A&M               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Miller, Rashon               Albany State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Simon, Jacee                 Edward Water              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Poole, Maraice               Keiser Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Martin, Darrell              Edward Water              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 de Jesus, Claudine           Brazilian Ol            12.84m   1.0  42-01.50 
     12.84m(1.0) 12.52m(-1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 12.73m(-0.1) 12.82m(0.6)
  2 Phillips, Stormm             Unattached              12.77m   1.9  41-10.75 
     12.71m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.8) 12.77m(1.9) 12.47m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 12.51m(0.2)
  3 Butler, Antonique            Marshall                12.39m   0.8  40-07.75 
     12.07m(-0.0) 12.39m(0.8) 11.74m(0.8) 11.91m(1.1) 12.16m(0.4) 12.11m(-0.3)
  4 Dennard, Charrie             Alabama A&M             12.31m  -0.6  40-04.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 12.31m(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.2)
  5 Bowald, Brittany             Jacksonville            11.92m   1.5  39-01.25 
     11.85m(-0.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 11.92m(1.5) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Ibe, Nnenna                  Princeton               11.52m   0.1  37-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.52m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.3)
  7 Freeman, Emoni               Edward Water            11.42m   0.4  37-05.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.42m(0.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.9) 11.41m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4)
  8 Austin, Nickeela             Florida Memo            11.28m   0.7  37-00.25 
     10.73m(0.1) FOUL      11.16m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.28m(0.7)
  9 Anderson, Amanda             Edward Water            11.24m  -0.7  36-10.50 
     11.02m(-2.1) 11.05m(2.3) 11.24m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Daggs, Joycelyn              Dillard                 10.86m   1.8  35-07.75 
     10.86m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Crowe, Kaija                 Unattached              10.82m   1.3  35-06.00 
     10.82m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Tan, Eugenia                 Georgia Sout            10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
     10.74m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Warner, Kenya                Virginia Sta            10.69m  -0.2  35-01.00 
     10.69m(-0.2) PASS      PASS                 
 14 Cotton, Twandalette          Georgia Sout            10.65m   1.5  34-11.25 
     10.65m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 15 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai            10.64m  -0.2  34-11.00 
     10.64m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai            10.55m   0.2  34-07.50 
     10.55m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 Jordan, Jalleyah             Albany State            10.51m   1.1  34-05.75 
     PASS      10.51m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)         
 17 Fair, Jimeka                 Edward Water            10.51m  -0.9  34-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.3) 10.51m(-0.9)         
 19 Moss, Quadaisha              Edward Water            10.35m   1.2  33-11.50 
     10.35m(1.2) FOUL      PASS                 
 20 Davis, Sequoya               Converse                10.26m  -0.7  33-08.00 
     10.26m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 Malone, Eshe                 Keiser Unive            10.06m  -1.3  33-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.06m(-1.3)            
 22 Kendall, Chelsea             Mobile                   9.99m   1.9  32-09.50 
     9.99m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 23 Hill, Dominique              Converse                 9.89m   0.1  32-05.50 
     9.89m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 24 Vaziri, Kiana                Keiser Unive             9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
     9.87m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone              9.67m   1.1  31-08.75 
     9.67m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26 Williams, Tyra               Keiser Unive             9.23m  -0.8  30-03.50 
     9.23m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 Howard, Justice              Albany State             9.04m  -1.9  29-08.00 
     FOUL      9.04m(-1.9) PASS                 
 27 Leitensdorfer, Anna          Scad Savanna             9.04m  -0.5  29-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.04m(-0.5)            
 -- Smith, De'ayohnna            Livingstone               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Richardson, Kayla            Maryland                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) PASS              
 -- Blackall, Leah               Maryland                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) PASS      PASS                 
 -- West, Denisha                Marshall                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 de Sa, Mateus                Brazilian Ol            15.43m  -0.5  50-07.50 
     FOUL      15.33m(0.3) 15.43m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Norville, Joshua             Florida Tech            15.10m   0.1  49-06.50 
     14.58m(1.2) 15.10m(0.1) PASS      14.29m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State            15.02m   1.2  49-03.50 
     FOUL      14.46m(+0.0) PASS      15.02m(1.2) 14.83m(1.7) FOUL     
  4 Rose, Ezekiel                Alabama A&M             13.89m   1.4  45-07.00 
     13.62m(+0.0) FOUL      13.77m(-0.1) FOUL      13.89m(1.4) FOUL     
  5 Elliot, III, Carl            Edward Water            13.75m   1.6  45-01.50 
     13.29m(-0.2) 13.59m(1.3) 13.75m(1.6) 12.34m(1.1) FOUL      13.08m(1.7)
  6 Francois, Andy               Edward Water            12.87m   1.0  42-02.75 
     11.77m(0.9) 11.87m(0.4) 11.92m(0.3) 12.75m(2.1) 12.87m(1.0) 12.80m(1.5)
  7 Lamby, Jovan                 Dillard                 12.86m   1.3  42-02.25 
     12.86m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.40m(+0.0) 12.61m(0.1)
  8 Owens, Johnathan             Ga Southern             11.34m  -0.4  37-02.50 
     FOUL      11.34m(-0.4) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Chery, Georges               Florida Memo                ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 -- green, hamilton              Dillard                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- LeCorn, Dontae               Edward Water              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland                49.63m     162-10 
      49.26m  49.63m  48.39m  49.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Turner, Samantha             Jacksonville            46.97m     154-01 
      39.91m  46.56m  46.55m  45.18m  44.29m  46.97m
  3 Marchand, Elena              Marshall                46.05m     151-01 
      45.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.05m
  4 O'Dell, Kennedy              Princeton               45.73m     150-00 
      45.73m  34.96m  45.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Owens, Jamelia               Georgia Sout            43.05m     141-03 
      39.04m  41.40m  43.05m  40.31m  FOUL  42.91m
  6 Lucas, Alexis                Alabama A&M             41.58m     136-05 
      41.40m  FOUL  37.54m  41.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gant, Alexis                 Georgia Sout            41.27m     135-05 
      39.89m  41.27m  40.06m  40.87m  36.32m  40.31m
  8 McAtee, Whitney              Marshall                39.62m     130-00 
      38.13m  FOUL  37.91m  39.62m  37.21m  36.57m
  9 Sawyer, Phontavia            Virginia Sta            39.31m     129-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.31m  37.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Budd, Ericka                 Marshall                36.43m     119-06 
      36.43m  35.85m  35.56m            
 11 Harris, Alexis               Keiser Unive            35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  31.49m  FOUL            
 12 Williams, Khadija            Albany State            34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.33m  32.62m            
 13 Wade, Katrina                Livingstone             34.16m     112-01 
      31.67m  34.16m  FOUL            
 14 Parker, Noelle               Jacksonville            33.88m     111-02 
      32.19m  FOUL  33.88m            
 15 Wesley, Shakura              Converse                33.45m     109-09 
      33.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah         Albany State            33.43m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.43m  FOUL            
 17 Saunders, Lexis              Usc-Beaufort            33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.20m            
 18 Hope, Felicia                Dillard                 33.13m     108-08 
      30.31m  33.13m  FOUL            
 19 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo            32.36m     106-02 
      FOUL  31.25m  32.36m            
 20 Bunch, Tiara                 Virginia Sta            31.95m     104-10 
      27.63m  31.95m  31.30m            
 21 Hooks, LaKirstan             Mobile                  31.12m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.11m  31.12m            
 22 Merrell, Nautica             Alabama A&M             29.85m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.85m  FOUL            
 23 Martin, Anissa               Edward Water            29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.82m  FOUL            
 24 Morris, Taylor               Unat-Scad Sa            28.80m      94-06 
      28.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Cooksey, Jordan              Converse                27.70m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.70m  FOUL            
 26 Makins-Null, Autumn          Jacksonville            27.53m      90-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.53m            
 27 Rivers, Alexandria           Usc-Beaufort            24.71m      81-01 
      24.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Pauley, Emily                Usc-Beaufort            24.04m      78-10 
      FOUL  24.04m  FOUL            
 29 Haughton, Ellexsie           Edward Water            22.64m      74-03 
      22.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Falcon, Stacie               Livingstone             22.13m      72-07 
      22.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Hamilton, Deneca             Keiser Unive            18.94m      62-02 
      18.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Harper, Dajha                Mobile                  16.14m      52-11 
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Cadet Joram, Ballaion        Keiser Unive            14.13m      46-04 
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Foster, Katelyn              Scad Savanna              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Greg               Maryland                58.70m     192-07 
      FOUL  57.47m  FOUL  53.51m  FOUL  58.70m
  2 Oliveira, Cleverson          Brazilian Ol            52.96m     173-09 
      52.96m  52.72m  FOUL  FOUL  51.21m  PASS
  3 Scott, K'Vonte Cornbread     JAC                     43.97m     144-03 
      37.25m  42.12m  41.73m  43.97m  40.48m  42.85m
  4 Paul, Malik                  Usc-Beaufort            43.68m     143-04 
      39.59m  43.68m  FOUL  37.89m  40.86m  40.51m
  5 Slade, Brandon               Virginia Sta            42.80m     140-05 
      42.53m  FOUL  41.52m  FOUL  FOUL  42.80m
  6 Pittman, Gavin               Mobile                  42.41m     139-02 
      40.51m  41.83m  FOUL  41.12m  42.41m  41.54m
  7 Homme, Fedner                Edward Water            40.99m     134-06 
      37.66m  40.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Howard, Herman               Edward Water            39.49m     129-07 
      FOUL  39.49m  38.42m  FOUL  FOUL  37.86m
  9 Sarkodie, Samuel             Virginia Sta            38.66m     126-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Woods, Tommy                 Mobile                  37.39m     122-08 
      35.69m  FOUL  37.39m            
 11 Davis, Marquis               Albany State            37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Robinson, Adam               Alabama A&M             33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  33.55m  FOUL            
 13 Everett, Noah                Edward Water            32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.97m  FOUL            
 14 Saunders, Osano              Usc-Beaufort            32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Gracia, Stanley              Edward Water            31.97m     104-11 
      31.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Durst, Tyler                 Usc-Beaufort            30.52m     100-01 
      30.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Williams Jr, Steve           Mobile                  30.22m      99-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.22m            
 18 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             28.15m      92-04 
      28.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Browning, Erik               Livingstone             21.42m      70-03 
      21.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Thompson, Jonathan           Livingstone             20.65m      67-09 
      20.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hallman, Tariq               Florida Memo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crew, Brittany               Club Sisu Th            17.49m   57-04.75 
      FOUL  16.39m  16.88m  16.91m  FOUL  17.49m
  2 Sawyer, Phontavia            Virginia Sta            14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.90m  14.03m  14.69m  14.11m  14.69m  FOUL
  3 Marchand, Elena              Marshall                14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.89m  13.45m  FOUL  14.32m  13.95m  14.08m
  4 Owens, Jamelia               Georgia Sout            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  14.19m  14.31m  13.94m  FOUL
  5 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland                14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.45m  14.23m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m
  6 Turner, Samantha             Jacksonville            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.36m  13.02m  13.72m  13.13m  13.15m  13.73m
  7 Parker, Noelle               Jacksonville            13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.78m  13.52m  13.03m  13.65m  13.52m  13.64m
  8 Clark, Hasana                Marshall                13.44m   44-01.25 
      11.47m  13.44m  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Reese, Diamond               Georgia Sout            13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.46m  12.36m  13.01m  FOUL  12.35m  13.29m
 10 Phillips, Brittianni         Albany State            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.92m            
 11 Byrd, Eunique                Florida Memo            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.14m  12.46m  12.59m            
 12 Budd, Ericka                 Marshall                12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.38m  12.53m  FOUL            
 13 Gant, Alexis                 Georgia Sout            12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.92m  11.79m  12.38m            
 14 Mcdonald, Nicole             Virginia Sta            12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.26m  FOUL  12.21m            
 15 McAtee, Whitney              Marshall                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.58m  11.30m            
 16 Haughton, Ellexsie           Edward Water            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.67m  FOUL            
 17 Glover, Danielle             Dillard                 11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.28m  11.70m  11.10m            
 18 Hope, Felicia                Dillard                 11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.42m  11.66m  FOUL            
 19 Lucas, Alexis                Alabama A&M             11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Wade, Katrina                Livingstone             11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.99m  10.86m            
 21 Douglas, Aundria             Georgia Sout            10.98m   36-00.25 
      9.93m  10.72m  10.98m            
 22 Martin, Anissa               Edward Water            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.83m  10.87m  FOUL            
 23 Myslinski, Emily             Jacksonville            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.36m  10.57m  ND            
 24 Pauley, Emily                Usc-Beaufort            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  ND  ND            
 25 Williams, Khadija            Albany State            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  ND            
 26 Bunch, Tiara                 Virginia Sta            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Wesley, Shakura              Converse                10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  ND  FOUL            
 28 Makins-Null, Autumn          Jacksonville             9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  ND  ND            
 29 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah         Albany State             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  ND  ND            
 30 Harris, Alexis               Keiser Unive             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  ND  ND            
 31 Cardriche, Cherokee          Livingstone              9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  ND            
 32 Morris, Taylor               Unat-Scad Sa             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  ND  ND            
 33 Redfern, Kenetria            Livingstone              8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  ND  ND            
 34 Falcon, Stacie               Livingstone              8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  ND  ND            
 35 Foster, Katelyn              Scad Savanna             7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  ND  ND            
 36 Cadet Joram, Ballaion        Keiser Unive             6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m  ND            
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Eric             Club Sisu Th            16.27m   53-04.50 
      14.26m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pulli, Nicholas              Maryland                15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.68m  15.75m  14.95m  15.68m  15.01m  15.12m
  3 Johnson, Kelvin              Livingstone             14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.55m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL
  4 Slade, Brandon               Virginia Sta            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  13.16m  13.58m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gracia, Stanley              Edward Water            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  13.50m
  6 Scott, K'Vonte Cornbread     JAC                     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.01m  13.15m  FOUL  13.02m  12.37m  FOUL
  7 Davis, Marquis               Albany State            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.53m  11.91m  FOUL  12.64m  12.60m  FOUL
  8 Bell, Kessy                  Alabama A&M             12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.26m  12.59m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Howard, Herman               Edward Water            12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.09m  12.26m  11.69m  11.62m  FOUL  11.73m
 10 Woods, Tommy                 Mobile                  12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.01m  12.20m  12.06m            
 11 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.76m  12.07m  11.92m            
 12 Jones, Anfernee              Mobile                  11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.24m  11.78m            
 13 Homme, Fedner                Edward Water            11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL            
 14 Pittman, Gavin               Mobile                  11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.21m  11.64m  11.54m            
 15 Sarkodie, Samuel             Virginia Sta            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.58m  FOUL  11.59m            
 16 Batiste, Tavis               Dillard                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  11.52m            
 17 Hallman, Tariq               Florida Memo            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.63m  ND  11.30m            
 18 Meggie, Linton               Edward Water            10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  ND            
 19 Browning, Erik               Livingstone             10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  ND  ND            
 20 Williams Jr, Steve           Mobile                   9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  ND  ND            
 
Event 13  Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Alyssa                North Florid             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mckay, Shenelle              Campbell                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O   XO 
  4 Bever, Sarah                 Marshall                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chin, Davia                  Edward Water             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Derrow, Torie                Marshall                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wilhoite, Hadley             Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dyke, Daja                   Virginia Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  8 Cotton, Twandalette          Georgia Sout             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Myslinski, Emily             Jacksonville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Close, Emily                 Southern Mai                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Howard, Justice              Albany State                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Prather, Chelsea             Alabama A&M                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Foster, Beyunka              Georgia Sout                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Malone, Eshe                 Keiser Unive                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Edwards, Amara               Dillard                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brownlowe, Farrin            Edward Water             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tisch, Malachi               Throws Coach             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rose, Ezekiel                Alabama A&M              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XPP    O  XXX 
  4 Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chery, Georges               Florida Memo             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Simon, Jacee                 Edward Water             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jackson, Christopher         Albany State             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Aluko, Tomilayo              Ga Southern                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Rhodes, Davian               Campbell                    NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Kirksey, Roderick            Alabama A&M                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Darrell              Edward Water                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai             3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Frost, Kristin               Converse                 2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Asselin, Hannah              Converse                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Moss, Quadaisha              Edward Water                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hickmon, Makayla             Edward Water                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Green, Charinae              Edward Water                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Pickering, Allison           Southern Mai                NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  Team Gheenoe             5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.15 5.20 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 McLean, Shelton              North Florid             4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Metzger, Wyatt               Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hutchinson, Joseph           Usc-Beaufort             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hutchinson, Jacob            Usc-Beaufort                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Adidas                   11.85  -1.9  1 
  2 Love, Alexis                 Unattached               11.93  -1.9  1 
  3 Baldwin, Jacquelyn           Jacksonville             11.95  -1.9  1 
  4 Byrd, Kametra                Marshall                 12.09  -1.9  2 
  5 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee          Florida Tech             12.16  -1.9  1 
  6 Williams, J'Hari             Usc-Beaufort             12.19   0.6  5 
  7 Smiling, Shalah              Jacksonville             12.20  -1.9  2 
  8 Idlette, LaVonne             TruFit Domin             12.26  -1.9  2  12.256
  9 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                 12.26  -1.9  2  12.260
 10 Scott, Janai                 Campbell                 12.28  -0.8  3 
 11 Brinson, Jonina              Mobile                   12.31  -1.9  2 
 12 Julmiste, Hope               Marshall                 12.32  -1.9  1  12.315
 12 Walter, Christina            Princeton                12.32  -0.8  3  12.315
 14 Blunt, Desiree               Georgia Sout             12.35  -0.8  3  12.345
 15 Haywood, Kayla               Marshall                 12.35   0.5  4  12.350
 16 Reid, Deonica                Campbell                 12.37  -1.9  2 
 17 Clay, Raven                  Unattached               12.38  -1.9  1 
 18 Phillips, Stormm             Unattached               12.47  -1.9  1 
 19 Chidester, Andrea            Marshall                 12.49   0.5  4 
 20 Jones, Dykearah              Albany State             12.53  -0.8  3  12.529
 20 Guerra, Victoria             Jacksonville             12.53   0.6  5  12.529
 22 Lilja, Lisa                  Keiser Unive             12.54  -0.8  3 
 23 Williams, Aberdeen           Florida Memo             12.56   0.6  5 
 24 Baron, Heide                 Princeton                12.57   0.5  4 
 25 Dennard, Charrie             Alabama A&M              12.58  -1.9  1 
 26 Blount, Alexandra            Edward Water             12.59   0.5  4 
 27 Brooks, Isis                 Campbell                 12.61  -1.9  2 
 28 Campbell, Annette            Edward Water             12.63   0.5  4 
 29 Taylor, Faith                Tampa                    12.67   0.6  5 
 30 Jackson, Kiaira              Albany State             12.69  -0.8  6 
 31 Riley, Niema                 Virginia Sta             12.71   0.6  5 
 32 Bowald, Brittany             Jacksonville             12.72   0.6  5 
 33 Carreon, Hannah              Marshall                 12.73   0.3  8 
 34 Allen, Sabina                Campbell                 12.74  -0.8  3 
 35 Cobb, Ebone                  Albany State             12.75  -0.8  3 
 36 Gladdis, Chasin              Georgia Sout             12.76   0.5  4 
 37 Foster, Beyunka              Georgia Sout             12.81   0.6  5 
 38 Menendez, Alyssa             Keiser Unive             12.90   0.3  7 
 39 Howard, Nakiya               Edward Water             12.94   0.3  7 
 40 Brown, Renee                 Keiser Unive             12.98  -0.8  6 
 41 Attaway, Deja                Converse                 13.02  -0.8  6 
 42 Wright, Danielle             Marshall                 13.09   0.3  7 
 43 Harris, Allison              Princeton                13.22  -0.8  6 
 44 Elliott, Jasmine             Dillard                  13.27   0.3  7  13.266
 45 davis, elizabeth             Dillard                  13.27  -0.8  6  13.269
 46 Weaver, Kaylen               Mobile                   13.29  -0.8  6 
 47 FortunA, Kaitlyn             Dillard                  13.48  -1.9  2 
 48 Williams, Alexis             Unattached               13.56   0.3  8 
 49 Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai             13.64  -0.8  6 
 50 Whaley, Chrislyn             Mobile                   13.65   0.3  7 
 51 Kendall, Chelsea             Mobile                   13.71  -0.8  6 
 52 Greene, Jayla                Perseverance             13.80   0.3  7 
 53 Anderson, Amanda             Edward Water             13.89   0.3  8 
 54 Bair, Elizabeth              Ga Southern              13.93   0.3  8 
 55 Ferrel, Krista               Edward Water             14.53  -0.8  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Camilo, Paulo Andre          Brazilian Ol             10.58  -1.0  1 
  2 Moraes, Vinicius             Brazilian Ol             10.78  -1.0  1 
  3 Atkins, Xavier               Unattached               10.79  -0.3  4  10.783
  4 Constantino, Gabriel         Brazilian Ol             10.79  -1.0  1  10.785
  5 Jordan, Jared                Albany State             10.83  -1.0  1 
  6 parker, rondrick             Unattached               10.87  -1.0  1 
  7 George, Chris                Usc-Beaufort             10.98  -2.1  2 
  8 Hammond, Joshua              Dominion Tra             10.99  -0.3  4 
  9 Whatley, La'kai              Ga Southern              11.02  -2.1  2 
 10 Jackson, Christopher         Albany State             11.07  -2.1  2  11.062
 11 Carr, Curtis                 Campbell                 11.07  -0.3  4  11.065
 12 Pagan, Yuan                  Keiser Unive             11.07  -0.4  5  11.070
 13 LeCorn, Dontae               Edward Water             11.08  -0.4  5 
 14 Brown, Shiquel               Dominion Tra             11.09  -0.4  5 
 15 Pleban, Kyle                 Keiser Unive             11.10  -3.0  3 
 16 Johnson, Robert              Unattached               11.14  -1.0  1  11.134
 17 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta             11.14  -2.1  2  11.138
 18 Cummings, Hieden             Edward Water             11.16  -3.0  3 
 19 Richardson, Wayne            Edward Water             11.19   0.1  6  11.187
 20 Graham, Alize                Campbell                 11.19  -0.4  5  11.190
 21 Wright, Reginald             Edward Water             11.21  -0.4  5 
 22 cleveland, eliott            Dillard                  11.22  -0.3  4 
 23 Miles, Octayvius             Alabama A&M              11.23  -0.3  4  11.223
 24 Morris, Lloyd                Unattached               11.23  -0.3  4  11.230
 25 Sessoms, Quamel              Dillard                  11.23  -0.4  5  11.231
 26 McCoy, Artis                 Dillard                  11.25  -3.0  3 
 27 Williams, Chaz               Ga Southern              11.30  -0.3  4 
 28 Whitehurst, Melvin           Virginia Sta             11.31  -3.0  3 
 29 Flowers, Stephano            Dillard                  11.32   0.1  6 
 30 Napier, Joshua               Alabama A&M              11.43  -2.1  2  11.425
 31 Martin, Justin               Unattached               11.43  -1.0  1  11.428
 32 Parker, Cameron              Unattached               11.45  -2.1  2  11.442
 33 Eckestein, Danlee            Mobile                   11.45  -3.0  3  11.444
 34 Folston, Delvin              Usc-Beaufort             11.46   0.1  6  11.458
 34 Henderson, Travis            Virginia Sta             11.46  -2.1  2  11.458
 36 Major, Wayne                 Unattached               11.47  -1.0  1 
 37 Morgan, Demetrius            Mobile                   11.53  -3.0  3 
 38 Sheppard, Darrien            Dillard                  11.56   0.1  6  11.560
 39 Barrow, Tyrone               Dillard                  11.56  -0.4  5  11.563
 40 Danvers, Corey               Keiser Unive             11.57  -0.4  5 
 41 Holman, Andrew               Edward Water             11.59   0.5  7 
 42 Hollimon, Tyler              Keiser Unive             11.61  -2.1  2 
 43 Trimble, Larry               Dillard                  11.63  -3.0  3 
 44 Evans, Tyrese                Dominion Tra             11.67   0.1  6 
 45 Kirksey, Roderick            Alabama A&M              11.71   0.1  6 
 46 Dickey, Marc                 Ga Southern              11.72   0.5  7 
 47 Collins, Cameron             Ga Southern              11.74   0.5  7 
 48 Molinaro, Luke               Tampa                    11.82   0.5  7 
 49 Maddox, Mark                 Unattached               11.85  -0.4  5 
 50 Wallace, Tyler               Mobile                   11.86  -0.8  8 
 51 Baisy, Marcus                Livingstone              11.90   0.6  9 
 52 Owens, Johnathan             Ga Southern              11.91   0.5  7 
 53 Bradshaw, Greg               Edward Water             11.94   0.1  6 
 54 Kendrick, Josh               Ga Southern              11.95  -0.8  8 
 55 Simon, Jacee                 Edward Water             11.99   0.5  7 
 56 Lewis, Darryn                Edward Water             12.04  -0.8  8 
 57 Rolle, Gabriel               Unattached               12.06   0.5  7 
 58 Rose, Ezekiel                Alabama A&M              12.07   0.5  7 
 59 Hastings, Jai                Ga Southern              12.11  -0.8  8 
 60 Gates, Andrew                Chelsea Pier             12.14  -0.8  8 
 61 Soza, Kenneth                Unattached               12.17   0.1  6 
 62 Wikar, Jakob                 Tampa                    12.23  -0.8  8 
 63 Anderson, Salathiel          Unattached               12.26  -3.0  3 
 64 Gobeil, Marc                 Chelsea Pier             12.46  -0.8  8 
 65 Benning, Jamaal              Keiser Unive             12.49  -0.8  8 
 66 Dejadin, Rubin               Edward Water             12.69   0.5  7 
 -- McLean, Shelton              North Florid               DNF   0.6  9 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn           Jacksonville             23.97  -0.5  1 
  2 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Adidas                   24.06  -0.5  1 
  3 Love, Alexis                 Unattached               24.24  -0.5  1 
  4 Powell, Micha                Maryland                 24.31  -0.5  1 
  5 Ballard, Joi                 Alabama A&M              24.46   0.3  2 
  6 Scott, Janai                 Campbell                 24.60  -0.5  1 
  7 Brown, Racheal               Campbell                 24.76  -0.1  3 
  8 Blunt, Desiree               Georgia Sout             24.77   0.3  2 
  9 Nichols, Cieanna             Florida Tech             24.79   0.3  2 
 10 Smiling, Shalah              Jacksonville             24.81  -0.2  4 
 11 Tobin, Rachel                Florida Tech             24.90  -0.5  1 
 12 Craver, Maia                 Princeton                25.03  -0.1  3 
 13 Calloway, Faith              Usc-Beaufort             25.08  -0.1  3 
 14 Byrd, Kametra                Marshall                 25.10   0.3  2 
 15 Willingham, Ashley           Princeton                25.12  -0.1  3 
 16 Walter, Christina            Princeton                25.16  -0.2  4 
 17 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                25.19  -0.1  3 
 18 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                 25.20  -0.2  4 
 19 Haywood, Kayla               Marshall                 25.35  -0.2  4 
 20 Cobb, Ebone                  Albany State             25.44   0.3  2 
 21 White, Danere'a              Marshall                 25.49   0.5  6 
 22 Slaughter, Akia              Alabama A&M              25.52   0.3  2 
 23 Chidester, Andrea            Marshall                 25.53  -0.2  4 
 24 Williams, Aberdeen           Florida Memo             25.57   0.5  6 
 25 Parker, Quinn                Princeton                25.64   0.5  6 
 26 Brooks, Isis                 Campbell                 25.65  -0.5  1 
 27 reed, meagan                 Dillard                  25.70  -0.2  4 
 28 Guerra, Victoria             Jacksonville             25.75  -0.5  7 
 29 Hurst, Tajdreana             Dillard                  25.76  -0.2  5  25.751
 30 Mueller, Madison             Mercer                   25.76   0.3  2  25.756
 31 Morris, Jullia               Campbell                 25.78  -0.2  5 
 32 Columbus, Kahlia             Dillard                  25.82  -0.1  3 
 33 FortunA, Kaitlyn             Dillard                  25.89   0.3  2  25.885
 34 Jackson, Kiaira              Albany State             25.89   0.5  6  25.887
 35 Taylor, Faith                Tampa                    25.98   0.5  6 
 36 Greer, Naja                  Marshall                 26.16  -0.1  3 
 37 Hankins, Jordyn              Alabama A&M              26.26   0.6  8 
 38 Riley, Niema                 Virginia Sta             26.31   0.5  6 
 39 Reed, Ashley                 Princeton                26.33  -0.5  7 
 40 Brown, Renee                 Keiser Unive             26.35   0.6  8 
 41 Lodge, Frances               Princeton                26.51  -0.5  7 
 42 Menendez, Alyssa             Keiser Unive             26.65  -0.6 10 
 43 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai             26.73  -0.5  7 
 44 Bever, Sarah                 Marshall                 26.79   0.2  9 
 45 Derrow, Torie                Marshall                 26.83   0.2  9 
 46 Wilkinson, Cheyenne          Edward Water             26.86   0.6  8 
 47 davis, elizabeth             Dillard                  26.88   0.2  9 
 48 Gladdis, Chasin              Georgia Sout             26.90  -0.2  5  26.893
 49 Howard, Nakiya               Edward Water             26.90  -0.6 10  26.900
 49 Morrison, Taylor             Tampa                    26.90   0.2  9  26.900
 51 Cunningham, Derian           Converse                 27.09  -0.5  7 
 52 Paulk, MonaLisa              Livingstone              27.13  -0.6 10 
 53 Tirpak, Nicola               Mercer                   27.14   0.2  9 
 54 Weaver, Kaylen               Mobile                   27.18   0.2  9 
 55 Jackson, Rachel              Mobile                   27.38  -0.6 10 
 56 Hansen, Alainee              Mobile                   27.47  -0.6 10 
 57 Tinson, Adasia               Mobile                   27.51   0.6  8 
 58 McBride, Amari               Edward Water             27.88  -0.5  7 
 59 Bair, Elizabeth              Ga Southern              28.61  -0.6 10 
 60 Ferrel, Krista               Edward Water             28.86  -0.5  7 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moraes, Vinicius             Brazilian Ol             21.17  -0.5  1 
  2 Atkins, Xavier               Unattached               21.31  -0.5  1 
  3 Walker, Justin               Star Athleti             21.33  -0.5  1 
  4 Green, DeTorrian             Alabama A&M              21.37  -0.5  1 
  5 Whatley, La'kai              Ga Southern              21.48  -1.7  3 
  6 Hammond, Joshua              Dominion Tra             21.81  -0.3  2 
  7 parker, rondrick             Unattached               21.89  -0.5  1 
  8 Olivier, McDaniel            Unattached               21.92  -1.7  3 
  9 Leto, Alex                   Maryland                 22.01  -0.6  4 
 10 McLeod, Chale                Florida Memo             22.03  -1.0  5 
 11 George, Chris                Usc-Beaufort             22.04  -1.0  5  22.033
 12 Johnson, Andrew              Ga Southern              22.04  -1.7  3  22.035
 13 Parker, Cameron              Unattached               22.08  -0.3  2 
 14 Thermidor, Edens             Keiser Unive             22.12  -1.7  3 
 15 Cameron, Nicardo             Florida Tech             22.17  -1.7  3 
 16 Cummings, Hieden             Edward Water             22.21  -0.3  2 
 17 Richardson, Wayne            Edward Water             22.29  -0.6  7 
 18 Whitehurst, Melvin           Virginia Sta             22.35  -1.0  5 
 19 Barrow, Tyrone               Dillard                  22.41  -1.0  5 
 20 Jenkins, Lorne               Campbell                 22.44  -0.4  6 
 21 Robb, Desmond                North Florid             22.45  -1.7  3  22.446
 22 Pagan, Yuan                  Keiser Unive             22.45  -1.0  8  22.447
 23 Napier, Joshua               Alabama A&M              22.52  -0.6  4 
 24 Farquharson, Erold           Florida Tech             22.54  -1.0  5  22.532
 25 McCoy, Artis                 Dillard                  22.54  -0.4  6  22.534
 25 Williams, Chaz               Ga Southern              22.54  -0.6  4  22.534
 27 Ajero, Joshua                Albany State             22.61  -1.0  8 
 28 Carr, Curtis                 Campbell                 22.66  -0.4  6  22.654
 29 Flowers, Stephano            Dillard                  22.66  -0.6  7  22.656
 30 Morgan, Demetrius            Mobile                   22.67  -1.7  3 
 31 LeCorn, Dontae               Edward Water             22.69  -0.6  7 
 32 Miles, Octayvius             Alabama A&M              22.82  -1.0  5  22.815
 32 Hernandez, Austin            Livingstone              22.82  -1.0  8  22.815
 34 Johnson, Robert              Unattached               22.82  -1.7  3  22.820
 35 Eckestein, Danlee            Mobile                   22.86  -1.0  5 
 36 Clarit, Jahzeel              TruFit                   22.88  -0.6  7 
 37 Reid, Newton                 Florida Memo             22.89  -0.6  7  22.881
 38 Craig, Hampton               Dillard                  22.89  -1.0  8  22.884
 39 Bleichner, TJ                Maryland                 22.93  -1.0  5 
 40 Lamby, Jovan                 Dillard                  22.97  -0.3 11 
 41 Wright, Reginald             Edward Water             23.20  -0.4  6 
 42 Folston, Delvin              Usc-Beaufort             23.21  -1.0  8 
 43 Sheppard, Darrien            Dillard                  23.25  -0.4  6 
 44 Brown, Shiquel               Dominion Tra             23.28  -0.4  6 
 45 Jean-Bart, Thierry           Chelsea Pier             23.32  -0.6  7 
 46 Aluko, Tomilayo              Ga Southern              23.37  -0.6 10 
 47 Evans, Tyrese                Dominion Tra             23.39  -0.4  6 
 48 Faraimo, Anthony             Livingstone              23.40  -0.6  7 
 49 Morris, Lloyd                Unattached               23.46  -0.6  4 
 50 Wells, Keistyn               Mobile                   23.48  -0.8  9 
 51 cleveland, eliott            Dillard                  23.53  -0.8  9 
 52 Ware, David                  Edward Water             23.55  -0.3 11 
 53 Molinaro, Luke               Tampa                    23.58  -1.0  8 
 54 Hayes, Christopher           Livingstone              23.60  -1.0  8 
 55 Dickey, Marc                 Ga Southern              23.74  -0.6 10 
 56 Collins, Cameron             Ga Southern              23.76  -0.8  9 
 57 Bradshaw, Greg               Edward Water             23.82  -0.3 11 
 58 Maddox, Mark                 Unattached               23.85  -0.6  7 
 59 Holman, Andrew               Edward Water             23.99  -1.0  8 
 60 Wallace, Tyler               Mobile                   24.11  -0.6 10 
 61 Lewis, Darryn                Edward Water             24.14  -0.3 11 
 62 taylor, lindsey              Dillard                  24.18  -1.0  8 
 63 Kendrick, Josh               Ga Southern              24.21  -0.6 10  24.207
 64 Soza, Kenneth                Unattached               24.21  -0.8  9  24.209
 65 Gates, Andrew                Chelsea Pier             24.48  -0.8  9 
 66 Hastings, Jai                Ga Southern              24.61  -0.6 10 
 67 Anderson, Salathiel          Unattached               24.94  -0.6  4 
 68 Rolle, Gabriel               Unattached               25.09  -0.8  9 
 69 Benning, Jamaal              Keiser Unive             25.16  -0.6 10 
 70 Thompson, Harrison           Scad Savanna             25.20  -0.6 10 
 71 Dejadin, Rubin               Edward Water             25.81  -0.6 10 
 72 Williams, Demasio            Livingstone              26.54  -0.3 11 
 73 Smith, Zachary               Unattached               30.15  -0.8  9 
 -- Gobeil, Marc                 Chelsea Pier               DNF  -0.6 10 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                55.78   1 
  2 Willingham, Ashley           Princeton                56.28   1 
  3 Brown, Racheal               Campbell                 56.52   1 
  4 White, Danere'a              Marshall                 56.54   2 
  5 Hargrove, Breanna            Marshall                 56.80   2 
  6 Baron, Heide                 Princeton                56.95   1 
  7 Ballard, Joi                 Alabama A&M              57.16   1 
  8 Voelpel, Catherine           Maryland                 57.18   1 
  9 Alexander, Rachelle          Maryland                 57.49   2 
 10 Cooper, Maiya                Usc-Beaufort             57.52   4 
 11 Parker, Quinn                Princeton                57.85   2 
 12 Columbus, Kahlia             Dillard                  58.02   2 
 13 Jurew, Anna                  Princeton                58.08   3 
 14 Reed, Ashley                 Princeton                58.46   3 
 15 Sloane, Jillian              Georgia Sout             58.50   3 
 16 Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha       Usc-Beaufort             58.57   5 
 17 Steede, Kristin              Tampa                    59.19   4 
 18 Caldwell, Chelsea            Georgia Sout             59.38   5 
 19 Thornton, Breanna            Georgia Sout             59.49   3 
 20 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton                59.71   3 
 21 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai           1:00.10   4 
 22 Forte, Ashley                Princeton              1:00.13   3 
 23 Slaughter, Akia              Alabama A&M            1:00.20   3 
 24 Coates, Stephanie            Dillard                1:00.52   5 
 25 Holmes, Camisha              Virginia Sta           1:00.80   4 
 26 Williams, Alicia             Mercer                 1:01.03   5 
 27 Green, Deriel                Virginia Sta           1:01.80   2 
 28 Hatfield, Bianca             Georgia Sout           1:02.06   4 
 29 Jackson, Rachel              Mobile                 1:02.09   6 
 30 Wilkinson, Cheyenne          Edward Water           1:02.19   5 
 31 Paulk, MonaLisa              Livingstone            1:02.69   7 
 32 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta           1:02.78   2 
 33 Hansen, Alainee              Mobile                 1:03.16   5 
 34 France, Sarah                Edward Water           1:03.29   6 
 35 Tinson, Adasia               Mobile                 1:03.88   5 
 36 Callender, Dejeour           Edward Water           1:03.92   5 
 37 Hankins, Jordyn              Alabama A&M            1:04.03   6 
 38 McBride, Amari               Edward Water           1:04.21   6 
 39 Kurtz, Nicole                Scad Savanna           1:04.27   4 
 40 Morley, Tashan               Edward Water           1:04.74   6 
 41 Brandt, Madison              Keiser Unive           1:07.15   6 
 42 Bell, Jasmyn                 Georgia Sout           1:09.62   7 
 43 Greene, Jayla                Perseverance           1:09.91   6 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivier, McDaniel            Unattached               47.64   1 
  2 Brookins, Terence            Florida Tech             48.00   1 
  3 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri       Maryland                 48.05   1 
  4 Leto, Alex                   Maryland                 48.11   1 
  5 McLeod, Chale                Florida Memo             48.31   2 
  6 Ward, Alex                   Alabama A&M              48.37   2 
  7 Jones, Kameron               Maryland                 48.45   1 
  8 Ajero, Joshua                Albany State             48.61   1 
  9 Bleichner, TJ                Maryland                 48.71   1 
 10 Hare, Andre                  Florida Memo             49.23   2 
 11 Bouie, Jamal                 Edward Water             49.28   3 
 12 Walker, DaMarco              Virginia Sta             49.40   1 
 13 Robin, Chris                 North Florid             49.86   3 
 14 Murdock, Steven              Virginia Sta             50.06   2 
 15 Acuna, Cristian              North Florid             50.21   3 
 16 Willis, Jeremy               Keiser Unive             50.25   2 
 17 Morris, Lloyd                Unattached               50.40   3 
 18 Hernandez, Austin            Livingstone              50.42   4 
 19 Stamps, Jaylen               Dillard                  50.51   4 
 20 Williams, Tre                Alabama A&M              50.60   4 
 21 Green, DeTorrian             Alabama A&M              50.68   5 
 22 Zaryczny, David              Virginia Sta             50.69   2 
 23 Odoms, Tymaris               Mobile                   50.78   4 
 24 Jean-Bart, Thierry           Chelsea Pier             50.82   2 
 25 Maddox, Mark                 Unattached               50.95   3 
 26 Dailey, Connor               Dillard                  50.96   5 
 27 Jones, Horial                Edward Water             51.07   5 
 28 Semil, Junior                Keiser Unive             51.09   3 
 29 Reid, Newton                 Florida Memo             51.14   5 
 30 Bruno, Seth                  Usc-Beaufort             51.62   4 
 31 Craig, Hampton               Dillard                  51.71   4 
 32 taylor, lindsey              Dillard                  51.75   5 
 33 Wells, Keistyn               Mobile                   51.77   6 
 34 Hayes, Christopher           Livingstone              52.36   6 
 35 Wikar, Jakob                 Tampa                    52.91   5 
 36 Miller, Rashon               Albany State             53.37   6 
 37 Smith, Zachary               Unattached               54.22   5 
 38 Holman, Andrew               Edward Water             55.09   6 
 39 Randell, Khalil              Unattached               56.59   2 
 40 Ware, David                  Edward Water             56.85   6 
 41 Clarit, Jahzeel              TruFit                   57.30   3 
 42 Dejadin, Rubin               Edward Water             59.11   6 
 43 Wilder, Trey                 Scad Savanna           1:05.52   7 
 -- Lewis, Johnny                Usc-Beaufort                FS   4 
 -- Simmons, Prince              Usc-Beaufort               DNF   7 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clay, Raven                  Unattached               13.24  -0.9  1 
  2 Idlette, LaVonne             TruFit Domin             13.64  -0.9  1 
  3 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                 13.99  -0.9  1 
  4 Schmalz, Lyric               Jacksonville             14.17  -0.9  1 
  5 Hearn, Tianna                North Florid             14.76  -1.7  3  14.753
  6 Derrow, Torie                Marshall                 14.76   0.4  4  14.757
  7 Randolph, Ellie              Princeton                14.78   NWI  2 
  8 Bever, Sarah                 Marshall                 14.94  -1.7  3 
  9 Myslinski, Emily             Jacksonville             15.05   NWI  2 
 10 Richardson, Kayla            Maryland                 15.10   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Jewel                 Maryland                 15.13  -1.7  3 
 12 Carter, Maia                 Florida Tech             15.20   NWI  2  15.199
 13 Carreon, Hannah              Marshall                 15.20  -1.7  3  15.200
 14 Tucker, Taylor               Maryland                 15.24  -1.7  3  15.235
 15 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai             15.24   0.4  4  15.240
 16 Lee, Faith                   Jacksonville             15.26   1.3  6 
 17 Wright, Danielle             Marshall                 15.33  -1.7  3 
 18 Harris, Allison              Princeton                15.39   NWI  2 
 19 Lodge, Frances               Princeton                15.63   0.4  4  15.622
 20 Joseph, Jaslyn               Usc-Beaufort             15.63  -1.7  3  15.627
 21 Chin, Davia                  Edward Water             15.68   0.4  4 
 22 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai             15.76   0.4  4 
 23 Holness, Shay-Ann            Florida Memo             15.90   1.3  6 
 24 Rayford, Tatiyana            Georgia Sout             16.18   NWI  2 
 25 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai             16.30  -0.4  5 
 26 Malone, Eshe                 Keiser Unive             16.47   1.3  6 
 27 Crowe, Kaija                 Unattached               16.48   0.4  4 
 28 Freeman, Emoni               Edward Water             16.54  -0.4  5 
 29 Warner, Kenya                Virginia Sta             16.58   0.4  4 
 30 Holt, Courtney               Florida Memo             17.16   1.3  6 
 31 Howard, Justice              Albany State             17.26  -0.4  5 
 32 newman, sasha                Dillard                  17.37   NWI  2 
 33 Fair, Jimeka                 Edward Water             18.62  -0.9  1 
 34 Craver, Maia                 Princeton                18.65  -1.7  3 
 35 Callender, Dejeour           Edward Water             19.10   1.3  6 
 36 Prather, Chelsea             Alabama A&M              19.14  -1.7  3 
 37 Bair, Elizabeth              Ga Southern              19.40   1.3  6 
 38 Cadet Joram, Ballaion        Keiser Unive             22.56   1.3  6 
 -- Mayers, Dyani                Virginia Sta                FS  -0.4  5 
 -- Joseph, Neugenia             Florida Memo                DQ   0.4  4  No Attempt
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Malcolm            Trufit Athle             14.08  -2.1  1 
  2 Constantino, Gabriel         Brazilian Ol             14.16  -2.1  1 
  3 Forbes, Ronald               Unattached               14.44  -2.1  1 
  4 Elliot, III, Carl            Edward Water             14.76  -2.1  1 
  5 Al-ameen, Alex               Unattached               14.86  -2.1  1 
  6 Smith, Shakeem               Florida Memo             14.88  -1.1  2  14.876
  7 Pugh, Dennis                 Trifecta Eli             14.88  -2.1  1  14.879
  8 Davis, Dementrius            Usc-Beaufort             15.44  -1.1  2 
  9 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta             15.55  -1.1  2 
 10 Sessoms, Quamel              Dillard                  15.56  -1.1  2 
 11 Augustin, Carl               Edward Water             15.89  -1.1  2 
 12 Cochran, James               Florida Memo             16.55  -1.1  2 
 13 Hiriams, Dionel              Virginia Sta             18.17  -0.3  3 
 14 Fray, TyJuan                 Edward Water             18.58  -1.1  2 
 15 Reid, Daniel                 Dillard                  18.88  -0.3  3 
 16 Wilder, Trey                 Scad Savanna             19.15  -0.3  3 
 -- Atavwigho, Chigozie          Campbell                   DNF  -2.1  1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached               57.57   1 
  2 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                 58.12   1 
  3 Wolfe, Tatiana               Campbell               1:00.44   1 
  4 Schmalz, Lyric               Jacksonville           1:00.84   1 
  5 Hearn, Tianna                North Florid           1:00.97   1 
  6 Cooper, Thaila               Maryland               1:03.13   1 
  7 Block-Funkhouser, Devon      Princeton              1:03.14   2 
  8 Holness, Shay-Ann            Florida Memo           1:03.28   2 
  9 Carter, Maia                 Florida Tech           1:04.04   1 
 10 newman, sasha                Dillard                1:04.62   1 
 11 Joseph, Neugenia             Florida Memo           1:05.31   2 
 12 Cunningham, Elizabeth        North Florid           1:06.01   2 
 13 Dougan, Christiana           Marshall               1:07.10   2 
 14 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai           1:07.83   2 
 15 Swann, Denisha               Edward Water           1:12.14   3 
 16 Mayers, Dyani                Virginia Sta           1:14.49   3 
 17 Leger, Roseline              Edward Water           1:14.89   3 
 18 Callender, Dejeour           Edward Water           1:18.66   3 
 -- Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                   SCR     
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon               Unattached               51.39   1 
  2 Pugh, Dennis                 Trifecta Eli             52.74   1 
  3 Victorian, Jibri             Unattached               53.05   1 
  4 Spreads, Dantwan             Unattached               53.45   1 
  5 Williams, Tre                Alabama A&M              54.33   1 
  6 Joseph, Paul                 Maryland                 54.40   1 
  7 Atavwigho, Chigozie          Campbell                 54.75   1 
  8 Ward, Alex                   Alabama A&M              54.92   2 
  9 Stern, Brandon               Florida Tech             55.53   2 
 10 Cochran, James               Florida Memo             56.19   2 
 11 Davis, Dementrius            Usc-Beaufort             57.26   2 
 12 Smith, Shakeem               Florida Memo             58.01   1 
 13 Miller, Rashon               Albany State             58.96   2 
 14 Francois, Andy               Edward Water             59.00   3 
 15 Augustin, Carl               Edward Water             59.13   2 
 16 Williams, Bobby              Usc-Beaufort             59.39   2 
 17 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta             59.94   1 
 18 Reid, Daniel                 Dillard                1:00.76   2 
 19 Charles, JeanMarck           Dillard                1:01.33   2 
 20 Hiriams, Dionel              Virginia Sta           1:03.34   3 
 21 Menard, Ahshar               Ga Southern            1:03.71   3 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall  'A'                                         46.38   1 
     1) Byrd, Kametra                   2) Chidester, Andrea              
     3) Mitchell, Safiyyah              4) Julmiste, Hope                 
  2 Campbell  'A'                                         46.53   1 
     1) Reid, Deonica                   2) Juhasz, Lilla                  
     3) Brooks, Isis                    4) Scott, Janai                   
  3 Florida Tech  'A'                                     46.80   1 
     1) Nichols, Cieanna                2) Tobin, Rachel                  
     3) Carter, Maia                    4) Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee            
  4 Princeton  'A'                                        47.11   1 
     1) Walter, Christina               2) Steele, Elisa                  
     3) Baron, Heide                    4) Willingham, Ashley             
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                                 47.28   1 
     1) Blunt, Desiree                  2) Gladdis, Chasin                
     3) Foster, Beyunka                 4) Rayford, Tatiyana              
  6 Maryland  'A'                                         47.31   1 
     1) Baxter, Chandler                2) Smith, Jewel                   
     3) Tucker, Taylor                  4) Richardson, Kayla              
  7 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                     47.53   2 
     1) Calloway, Faith                 2) Cooper, Maiya                  
     3) Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha          4) Williams, J'Hari               
  8 Dillard  'A'                                          48.51   1 
     1) Columbus, Kahlia                2) reed, meagan                   
     3) Hurst, Tajdreana                4) FortunA, Kaitlyn               
  9 Edward Waters  'A'                                    48.74   2 
     1) Blount, Alexandra               2) Campbell, Annette              
     3) Chin, Davia                     4) Moss, Quadaisha                
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                   49.36   1 
     1) Potts, Jhanel                   2) Dias, Neka                     
     3) O'Neal, Elizabeth               4) Kendall, Heather               
 11 Mobile  'A'                                           49.47   2 
     1) Whaley, Chrislyn                2) Weaver, Kaylen                 
     3) Kendall, Chelsea                4) Brinson, Jonina                
 12 Virginia State  'A'                                   49.63   2 
     1) Williams, Alisha                2) Green, Deriel                  
     3) Riley, Niema                    4) Holmes, Camisha                
 -- Albany State  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Goodine, De'Ja                  2) Jackson, Kiaira                
     3) Jones, Dykearah                 4) Cobb, Ebone                    
 -- Keiser University  'A'                                  DNF   2 
     1) Lilja, Lisa                     2) Menendez, Alyssa               
     3) Brown, Renee                    4) Wilson, Brittania              
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida Tech  'A'                                     41.12   1 
     1) Cameron, Nicardo                2) Rapp, Ondrej                   
     3) Brookins, Terence               4) Norville, Joshua               
  2 Ga Southern Run  'A'                                  41.35   1 
     1) Dickey, Marc                    2) Williams, Chaz                 
     3) Whatley, La'kai                 4) Johnson, Andrew                
  3 Virginia State  'A'                                   41.59   1 
     1) Harris, Lawrence                2) Ferguson, Avontae              
     3) Henderson, Travis               4) Whitehurst, Melvin             
  4 Edward Waters  'A'                                    41.70   1 
     1) Wright, Reginald                2) Bouie, Jamal                   
     3) Cummings, Hieden                4) LeCorn, Dontae                 
  5 Keiser University  'A'                                41.72   1 
     1) Danvers, Corey                  2) Hollimon, Tyler                
     3) Pagan, Yuan                     4) Nilsson Montler, Thobias       
  6 Albany State  'A'                                     41.91   1 
     1) Jackson, Cervantes              2) Jordan, Jared                  
     3) Ajero, Joshua                   4) Jackson, Christopher           
  7 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                     42.19   2 
     1) White, Jordan                   2) Bruno, Seth                    
     3) Folston, Delvin                 4) George, Chris                  
  8 Dominion Track Club  'A'                              42.74   1 
     1) Brown, Shiquel                  2) Hammond, Joshua                
     3) Evans, Tyrese                   4) Anderson, Justin               
  9 Ga Southern Run  'B'                                  44.75   2 
     1) Jappah, Dash                    2) Collins, Cameron               
     3) Hastings, Jai                   4) Aluko, Tomilayo                
 -- Dillard  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Barrow, Tyrone                  2) Trimble, Larry                 
     3) McCoy, Artis                    4) cleveland, eliott              
 -- Livingstone  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Baltus, Davy                    2) Baisy, Marcus                  
     3) Faraimo, Andrew                 4) Faraimo, Anthony               
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                       3:46.00   1 
     1) Meneau, Lisa                    2) Cooper, Thaila                 
     3) Voelpel, Catherine              4) Powell, Micha                  
  2 North Florida  'A'                                  3:50.54   1 
     1) Hearn, Tianna                   2) Philbert, Vanessa              
     3) Zeller, Skye                    4) Johnson, Tayler                
  3 Marshall  'A'                                       3:51.31   1 
     1) Dougan, Christiana              2) Hargrove, Breanna              
     3) Greer, Naja                     4) White, Danere'a                
  4 Campbell  'A'                                       3:57.11   1 
     1) Wolfe, Tatiana                  2) Morris, Jullia                 
     3) Brown, Racheal                  4) Scott, Janai                   
  5 Alabama A&M  'A'                                    3:57.39   1 
     1) Ballard, Joi                    2) Sunkett, Taylor                
     3) Slaughter, Akia                 4) Nichols, Jenee'                
  6 Maryland  'B'                                       3:59.09   2 
     1) Alexander, Rachelle             2) Huggins, Dallyssa              
     3) Wade, Peyton                    4) Tucker, Taylor                 
  7 Dillard  'A'                                        4:01.63   1 
     1) Columbus, Kahlia                2) newman, sasha                  
     3) FortunA, Kaitlyn                4) Hurst, Tajdreana               
  8 Mercer  'A'                                         4:03.01   2 
     1) Mueller, Madison                2) Hammerle, Callie               
     3) Williams, Alicia                4) Ham, Myranda                   
  9 Keiser University  'A'                              4:05.04   2 
     1) Malmborg, Josefine              2) Lilja, Lisa                    
     3) Hamilton, Deneca                4) Williams, Tyra                 
 10 Edward Waters  'B'                                  4:11.79   2 
     1) Callender, Dejeour              2) Wilkinson, Cheyenne            
     3) McBride, Amari                  4) Walker, Michell                
 11 Tampa  'A'                                          4:12.71   2 
     1) Irwin, Shannon                  2) Morrison, Taylor               
     3) Taylor, Faith                   4) Steede, Kristin                
 12 Edward Waters  'A'                                  4:14.02   2 
     1) France, Sarah                   2) Morley, Tashan                 
     3) Campbell, Annette               4) Chin, Davia                    
 13 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   4:32.89   2 
     1) Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha          2) Thomas, Jaime                  
     3) Joseph, Jaslyn                  4) Calloway, Faith                
 -- Converse  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Cunningham, Derian              2) Simmons, Jada                  
     3) Attaway, Deja                   4) Morris, Lauren                 
 -- Princeton  'B'                                          SCR     
     1) Forte, Ashley                   2) Berardo, Jackie                
     3) Jurew, Anna                     4) Sims, Zoe                      
 -- Princeton  'C'                                          SCR     
     1) Parker, Quinn                   2) Hanss, Kaitlin                 
     3) Craver, Maia                    4) Lodge, Frances                 
 -- Georgia Southern  'B'                                   SCR     
     1) Hatfield, Bianca                2) Sloane, Jillian                
     3) Foster, Beyunka                 4) Caldwell, Chelsea              
 -- Florida Memorial  'A'                                   SCR     
     1) Austin, Nickeela                2) Joseph, Neugenia               
     3) Holness, Shay-Ann               4) Holt, Courtney                 
 -- Maryland  'C'                                           SCR     
     1) Smith, Jewel                    2) Baxter, Chandler               
     3) Lucki, Alexandra                4) Squirini, Alexa                
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                       3:13.72   1 
     1) Jones, Kameron                  2) Leto, Alex                     
     3) Bleichner, TJ                   4) Jahn-Richardson, Dahri         
  2 Keiser University  'A'                              3:16.53   1 
     1) Willis, Jeremy                  2) Thermidor, Edens               
     3) Rodeghier, Austin               4) Nelson, Trevor                 
  3 Dillard  'A'                                        3:18.65   1 
     1) Stamps, Jaylen                  2) Dailey, Connor                 
     3) Trimble, Larry                  4) McCoy, Artis                   
  4 North Florida  'A'                                  3:19.32   1 
     1) Acuna, Cristian                 2) Escobar, George                
     3) Robin, Chris                    4) Robb, Desmond                  
  5 Alabama A&M  'A'                                    3:20.61   1 
     1) Campbell, Lamark                2) Williams, Tre                  
     3) Parker, Charlie                 4) Green, DeTorrian               
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                    3:22.52   2 
     1) Hernandez, Austin               2) Hayes, Christopher             
     3) Ewell, Antoine                  4) Thompson, Aaron                
  7 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   3:23.82   2 
     1) Bruno, Seth                     2) Lewis, Johnny                  
     3) Simmons, Prince                 4) Williams, Bobby                
  8 Ga Southern Run  'A'                                3:27.85   2 
     1) Jappah, Dash                    2) Whatley, La'kai                
     3) Williams, Chaz                  4) Dickey, Marc                   
  9 Edward Waters  'A'                                  3:29.31   1 
     1) Hall, Mikevion                  2) Jones, Horial                  
     3) Bouie, Jamal                    4) Stevens, Solomon               
 10 Tampa  'A'                                          3:33.66   2 
     1) Boria, Jessie                   2) Keenan, Eddie                  
     3) Molinaro, Luke                  4) Wikar, Jakob                   
 11 Ga Southern Run  'B'                                3:51.69   2 
     1) Menard, Ahshar                  2) Patterson, Sean                
     3) Aluko, Tomilayo                 4) Hastings, Jai                  
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philbert, Vanessa            North Florid           2:11.61   1 
  2 Willett, Bailey              Georgia Sout           2:12.12   1 
  3 Berardo, Jackie              Princeton              2:12.38   1 
  4 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland               2:12.54   1 
  5 Zeller, Skye                 North Florid           2:12.64   1 
  6 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland               2:13.09   1 
  7 Sumner, Madeleine            Princeton              2:13.37   1 
  8 LeVine, Marina               Unattached             2:13.38   1 
  9 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland               2:13.61   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Morgan            North Florid           2:13.83   1 
 11 Castro, Barkley              Marshall               2:13.92   1 
 12 Malmborg, Josefine           Keiser Unive           2:15.42   1 
 13 Grimes, Hallie               North Florid           2:16.43   2 
 14 Zulauf, Mary                 Marshall               2:16.50   2 
 15 Miller, Delaney              Princeton              2:16.63   2 
 16 Alexander, Rachelle          Maryland               2:18.45   2 
 17 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           2:18.68   2 
 18 Fulmer, Madeline             North Florid           2:19.39   2 
 19 Boldrin, Brianne             Stetson                2:20.15   2 
 20 Kerns, Emily                 North Florid           2:20.68   2 
 21 Irwin, Shannon               Tampa                  2:23.38   2 
 22 Morris, Lauren               Converse               2:25.21   2 
 23 Alligood, Katie-Rose         Mercer                 2:29.29   3 
 24 Kurtz, Nicole                Scad Savanna           2:30.84   2 
 25 Barney, Hydeia               Dillard                2:32.07   3 
 26 Endres, Erin                 Princeton              2:32.54   2 
 27 Glasco, Gabrielle            Livingstone            2:33.73   3 
 28 Bell, Krika                  Livingstone            2:38.05   3 
 29 Pacifico, Brittany           Usc-Beaufort           2:38.30   3 
 30 Bonner, LaDonna              Mobile                 2:41.42   3 
 31 Holt, Courtney               Florida Memo           2:45.97   3 
 32 Kamui, Unice                 Dillard                2:48.15   3 
 33 Gonzales, Victoria           Mobile                 2:51.85   3 
 34 McCullough, Symone           Virginia Sta           2:57.96   3 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrington, Ryan             Florida Tech           1:53.54   1 
  2 James, Rayford               North Florid           1:53.58   1 
  3 Arnold, Torren               Dillard                1:54.04   1 
  4 McIsaac, Ian                 Unattached             1:54.93   1 
  5 Stathis, Constantine         North Florid           1:55.00   1 
  6 Miawad, Hazem                Maryland               1:55.70   1 
  7 Rodeghier, Austin            Keiser Unive           1:57.48   2 
  8 Hill, Jamorris               Albany State           1:57.52   2 
  9 Boria, Jessie                Tampa                  1:57.64   2 
 10 Jones, Martin                Albany State           1:59.73   2 
 11 Link, Andrew                 Florida Tech           1:59.99   2 
 12 Escobar, George              North Florid           2:00.49   1 
 13 Hill, Sequion                Alabama A&M            2:00.64   3 
 14 Loadholt, Jared              Maryland               2:00.71   1 
 15 Campbell, Leroy              Alabama A&M            2:00.91   3 
 16 Lenssen, Nicholas            Florida Tech           2:01.91   2 
 17 Santa Maria, Jordan          Mobile                 2:02.83   2 
 18 Thompson, Aaron              Livingstone            2:03.13   3 
 19 Hare, Andre                  Florida Memo           2:03.97   3 
 20 Nicholson, Joshua            Mobile                 2:05.42   3 
 21 Ewell, Antoine               Livingstone            2:05.48   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Joshua            Edward Water           2:07.34   2 
 23 Gorman, Alexander            Keiser Unive           2:07.96   3 
 24 Taylor, Zachary              Mobile                 2:08.50   3 
 25 Snelson, Brady               Maryland               2:08.94   1 
 26 Rawson, Leith                Mobile                 2:11.47   3 
 27 Hebert, Kyle                 Dillard                2:13.72   3 
 28 Woodward, Dominique          Mobile                 2:17.45   3 
 29 Odoms, Tymaris               Mobile                 2:19.23   3 
 30 Patterson, Sean              Ga Southern            2:29.93   3 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland               4:33.89   1 
  2 Leach, Brighie               Princeton              4:33.90   1 
  3 Forrest, Gabrielle           Princeton              4:35.12   1 
  4 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              4:35.63   1 
  5 Offstein, Madison            Princeton              4:35.80   1 
  6 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne         Jacksonville           4:37.97   1 
  7 Lang, Brittany               North Florid           4:38.59   1 
  8 Endres, Erin                 Princeton              4:38.88   1 
  9 Reed, Melissa                Princeton              4:39.04   1 
 10 Marino, Caitlin              Jacksonville           4:41.25   1 
 11 Marvin, Nicole               Princeton              4:41.95   2 
 12 Klimkiewicz, Allie           Princeton              4:43.47   1 
 13 Montgomery, Ellunde          Georgia Sout           4:44.98   2 
 14 Beckmann, Kelsey             Unattached             4:45.11   1 
 15 Campbell, Laura              Unattached             4:45.52   1 
 16 Darsey, McKaylin             Mercer                 4:45.69   2 
 17 Craigo, Taylor               Marshall               4:45.92   2 
 18 Cancello, Claudia            Tampa                  4:46.66   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Morgan            North Florid           4:47.27   1 
 20 Armstrong, Madeline          Marshall               4:48.18   2 
 21 Fulmer, Madeline             North Florid           4:49.36   2 
 22 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland               4:50.07   1 
 23 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai           4:53.29   2 
 24 Snell, Sholonda              Georgia Sout           4:54.49   2 
 25 Sullivan, Kayla              Tampa                  4:56.99   2 
 26 Solis, Katy                  Jacksonville           4:58.04   2 
 27 LeVine, Marina               Unattached             4:58.38   1 
 28 Thomas, Jaime                Usc-Beaufort           5:00.26   3 
 29 Wong, Channelle              Albany State           5:00.67   2 
 30 Millikin, Shannon            Mercer                 5:01.93   3 
 31 Kerns, Emily                 North Florid           5:03.03   1 
 32 Bible, Alexis                Tampa                  5:03.29   2 
 33 Siemens, Kyla                Jacksonville           5:07.58   2 
 34 Green, Kingsley              Mercer                 5:08.60   3 
 35 Macsay, Jane                 Converse               5:08.92   3 
 36 Bowers, Madison              Georgia Coll           5:13.33   3 
 37 Weinfeld, Abigayle           Flagler                5:14.49   3 
 38 Glasco, Gabrielle            Livingstone            5:15.09   3 
 39 Allen, Tessa                 Georgia Coll           5:15.36   3 
 40 Lynch, Grace                 Georgia Coll           5:16.52   3 
 41 Sylvester, Jazmyn            Southern Mai           5:17.78   3 
 42 Loving, Chandler             Georgia Sout           5:18.48   3 
 43 Moberg, Therese              Keiser Unive           5:24.93   3 
 44 Pethel, Jinni                Georgia Sout           5:25.46   3 
 45 McCormick, Audrey            Armstrong St           5:27.11   3 
 46 Engles, Elise                Scad Savanna           5:35.92   2 
 47 Wilson, Rebecka              Unattached             5:36.36   3 
 48 Bonner, LaDonna              Mobile                 5:36.56   3 
 49 Ewell, Angel                 Livingstone            5:39.70   3 
 50 Dennis, Ronisha              Virginia Sta           5:48.70   3 
 51 Hubbard, Seanique            Edward Water           6:04.45   3 
 52 Maguirae, Marina             Edward Water           6:05.30   3 
 53 Harris, Ray'nesha            Edward Water           6:22.09   3 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morken, Nick                 North Florid           3:49.24   1 
  2 Stahl, Tyler                 North Florid           3:49.62   1 
  3 Quinones, Evan               Florida Sout           3:52.15   1 
  4 Damato, Michael              North Florid           3:52.41   1 
  5 Schein, Henning              Armstrong St           3:53.44   1 
  6 Hort, Brad                   North Florid           3:53.59   1 
  7 Smith, Andrew                Flagler                3:53.87   1 
  8 Corgliano, Louis             Maryland               3:54.39   1 
  9 Perkins, Noah                North Florid           3:54.46   1 
 10 Sultanov, Sem                North Florid           3:57.53   1 
 11 Olmstead, Shawn              Georgia Coll           3:57.99   1 
 12 Hanley, Patrick              Maryland               3:58.63   1 
 13 Warren, Calahan              Unattached             3:59.83   1 
 14 Benner, Lars                 Tampa                  4:04.22   2 
 15 Barlev, Aaron                Maryland               4:05.56   1 
 16 Maus, Joey                   Tampa                  4:10.86   2 
 17 Arnold, Torren               Dillard                4:14.53   3 
 18 Salmons, Nick                Marshall               4:15.70   2 
 19 Munsch, Cory                 Tampa                  4:17.57   3 
 20 Doyle, Brian                 Ga Southern            4:18.84   2 
 21 Reynolds, Conner             Georgia Coll           4:20.00   3 
 22 Stevens, Solomon             Edward Water           4:21.81   3 
 23 Keenan, Eddie                Tampa                  4:21.86   2 
 24 Skoglind, Brian              Georgia Coll           4:23.61   3 
 25 Rawson, Leith                Mobile                 4:24.12   2 
 26 Nicholson, Joshua            Mobile                 4:24.99   2 
 27 Barrett, Khaleed             Albany State           4:25.74   2 
 28 Taylor, Zachary              Mobile                 4:26.04   3 
 29 Dyer, George                 Armstrong St           4:26.91   3 
 30 Noltion, Michael             Edward Water           4:31.13   3 
 31 Campbell, Leroy              Alabama A&M            4:31.19   3 
 32 Santa Maria, Jordan          Mobile                 4:31.42   2 
 33 Thompson, Aaron              Livingstone            4:43.57   3 
 34 Forshee, Jordan              Edward Water           4:45.17   3 
 35 Jones, Tyreese               Livingstone            4:55.67   3 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gearhart, Kathryn            Maryland              17:27.94  
  2 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland              17:41.10  
  3 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Flagler               17:43.61  
  4 Cook, Adrianna               Marshall              17:47.59  
  5 Carter, Meagen               Marshall              17:53.83  
  6 Whiting, Kimberly            Mercer                18:17.88  
  7 Grzeszczak, Anna             Mercer                18:22.31  
  8 Lord, Ashton                 Georgia Sout          18:26.86  
  9 Ramsey, Thea                 Tampa                 18:32.63  
 10 Sjogren, Ingrid              Stetson               18:35.27  
 11 Rogers, Victoria             Mercer                18:37.35  
 12 Boldrin, Brianne             Stetson               18:37.41  
 13 McMahon, Clare               Tampa                 18:39.79  
 14 Ogilvie, Sydni               Southeastern          18:40.72  
 15 Iseley, Emily                Florida Tech          18:41.69  
 16 Czerniak, Courtney           Mercer                18:46.72  
 17 Stone, Autumn                Converse              18:54.07  
 18 DeBiasi, Marina              Florida Tech          18:56.46  
 19 Graffius, Samantha           Marshall              18:57.20  
 20 Consol, Clarissa             Unattached            19:09.89  
 21 Rocker, Kaitlin              Georgia Sout          19:13.98  
 22 Short, Abigail               Marshall              19:14.41  
 23 Trimlett, Gabrielle          Florida Tech          19:20.78  
 24 Donegan, Ryleigh             Tampa                 19:29.09  
 25 Sroczynski, Aislinn          Tampa                 19:39.01  
 26 Jensen, Jane                 Marshall              19:40.87  
 27 Nicholls, Chantelle          Georgia Sout          19:41.79  
 28 Kerby, Mary                  Marshall              19:48.64  
 29 Winslow, Rebecca             Georgia Coll          19:52.92  
 30 Schwind, Brittney            Georgia Coll          20:10.48  
 31 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Georgia Coll          20:19.40  
 32 Bailey, Bethanie             Mercer                20:23.13  
 33 Omari, Sakinah               Georgia Sout          20:44.92  
 34 Boyd, Abagayle               Mercer                20:56.78  
 35 Barney, Hydeia               Dillard               21:15.10  
 36 Wahy, Brianna                Mercer                21:16.47  
 37 Shashidhara, Nidhi           Mercer                21:25.38  
 38 Fernandez, Amanda            Armstrong St          21:36.61  
 39 Willis, Sarah                Georgia Coll          21:51.17  
 40 Kamui, Unice                 Dillard               22:29.46  
 -- Dennis, Ronisha              Virginia Sta               DNF  
 -- Mullican, Erin               Georgia Sout               SCR  
 -- Pereira, Larissa             Edward Water               SCR  
 -- Porter, Andrea               Marshall                   SCR  
 -- McCormick, Audrey            Armstrong St               SCR  
 -- Wong, Channelle              Albany State               SCR  
 -- Govey, Amber                 Marshall                   SCR  
 -- Cancello, Elaina             Tampa                      SCR  
 -- Lang, Brittany               North Florid               SCR  
 -- Howe, Maddy                  Georgia Coll               SCR  
 -- Carpenter, Audrey            North Florid               SCR  
 -- Stack, Margaret              Flagler                    SCR  
 -- Hedin, Jennifer              Maryland                   SCR  
 -- Medrano, Monica              Scad Savanna               SCR  
 -- Reuffurth, Alessa            Scad Savanna               SCR  
 -- Engles, Elise                Scad Savanna               SCR  
 -- Pansza, Courtney             Scad Savanna               SCR  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corgliano, Louis             Maryland              14:49.23  
  2 Hanley, Patrick              Maryland              14:51.35  
  3 Minor, Alex                  Marshall              14:55.78  
  4 Melles, Tucker               Florida Tech          14:56.38  
  5 Shaffer, William             Marshall              15:04.15  
  6 Leverone, Rob                North Florid          15:12.96  
  7 Schmidt, Nickolas            Marshall              15:17.27  
  8 Green, Daniel                Marshall              15:18.32  
  9 Hayes, William               Marshall              15:18.57  
 10 Barlev, Aaron                Maryland              15:33.21  
 11 Stockhausen, Malte           Florida Tech          15:33.63  
 12 Beery, Joseph                Stetson               15:36.98  
 13 McDermet, Jeremy             Jacksonville          15:37.50  
 14 Deem, Hunter                 Marshall              15:47.07  
 15 Jones, Crisman               Flagler               15:47.46  
 16 Seccurro, Drake              Marshall              15:48.42  
 17 Arnold, Mitch                Tampa                 15:50.12  
 18 Kerby, Logan                 Marshall              15:50.23  
 19 Turnock, Alex                Jacksonville          15:52.11  
 20 Langenberg, Bradley          North Florid          15:58.03  
 21 Schein, Henning              Armstrong St          16:01.75  
 22 Gibbs, Matthew               Armstrong St          16:01.87  
 23 Bobo, John                   North Florid          16:02.99  
 24 Reyes, Eduardo               Florida Memo          16:03.58  
 25 Weber, Joe                   Tampa                 16:10.45  
 26 Liberty, Trenton             Flagler               16:16.58  
 27 Vonkutzleben, Austin         Georgia Coll          16:20.00  
 28 Johnson, Zackary             Albany State          16:35.89  
 29 Hill, Jamorris               Albany State          16:47.24  
 30 Hebert, Kyle                 Dillard               17:18.70  
 31 James, D'Shaun               Albany State          17:24.38  
 32 Ohlwein, Nick                Jacksonville          17:25.09  
 33 Cowick, Andrew               Georgia Coll          17:32.87  
 34 Watson, Caleb                Armstrong St          17:48.11  
 35 Campbell, Matthew            Scad Savanna          17:57.43  
 -- Guillory, Alex               Mobile                     DNF  
 -- Dyer, George                 Armstrong St               DNF  
 -- Turner, Brent                Tampa                      SCR  
 -- Roberts, Tyler               Tampa                      SCR  
 -- Morfesi, Nick                Tampa                      SCR  
 -- Marshall, Jacob              Edward Water               SCR  
 -- Mack, Sam                    Flagler                    SCR  
 -- Warren, Joshua               Georgia Coll               SCR  
 -- Mouchette, Juma              Virginia Sta               SCR  
 -- Hort, Brad                   North Florid               SCR  
 -- Salley, Charles              Virginia Sta               SCR  
 -- Hartley, Erik                Flagler                    SCR  
 -- Evans, Tyron                 Virginia Sta               SCR  
 -- Barrett, Khaleed             Albany State               SCR  
 -- Park, Brandon                Scad Savanna               SCR  
 -- Campbell, Austin             Georgia Coll               SCR  
 -- Toney, Michael               Livingstone                SCR  
 -- Stevens, Solomon             Edward Water               SCR  
 -- Brown, Aesop                 Scad Savanna               SCR  
 -- Smith, Andrew                Flagler                    SCR  
 -- Groff, Max                   Scad Savanna               SCR  
 -- Grandison, Abraham           Edward Water               SCR  
 -- Raade, Jarrett               Edward Water               SCR  
 
Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Betsy               Usc-Beaufort          37:12.62  
  2 Tobin, Laura                 Saint Leo             38:28.95  
  3 Pansza, Courtney             Scad Savanna          43:13.61  
  4 Abu-Rumman, Fatima           Saint Leo             44:13.39  
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silliman, Collin             Georgia Coll          32:15.81  
  2 Smith, Matthew               Scad Savanna          32:38.92  
  3 Deleva, Anthony              Saint Leo             32:58.46  
  4 Turner, Brent                Tampa                 33:15.72  
  5 Sutton, Matt                 Georgia Coll          34:54.40  
 -- Roberts, Tyler               Tampa                      DNF  
 -- Morfesi, Nick                Tampa                      DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Audrey            North Florid          11:23.64  
  2 Porter, Andrea               Marshall              11:27.89  
  3 Cook, Caroline               Scad Savanna          11:28.75  
  4 King, Kaitlin                North Florid          11:55.39  
  5 Thyfault, Mary Kate          North Florid          12:06.02  
  6 Pigg, Olivia                 North Florid          12:16.62  
  7 Govey, Amber                 Marshall              13:11.97  
  8 Ewell, Angel                 Livingstone           13:35.20  
  9 Maguirae, Marina             Edward Water          15:06.43  
 10 Harris, Ray'nesha            Edward Water          16:09.65  
 11 Hickmon, Makayla             Edward Water          16:14.29  
 12 Hubbard, Seanique            Edward Water          17:35.11  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Aesop                 Scad Savanna           9:23.96  
  2 Sickinger, Joshua            Saint Leo              9:48.61  
  3 Galvin, Jim                  Georgia Coll          10:07.10  
  4 Guillory, Alex               Mobile                10:50.93  
  5 James, D'Shaun               Albany State          10:54.33  
  6 Noltion, Michael             Edward Water          11:05.32  
  7 Jones, Tyreese               Livingstone           11:57.85  
  8 Forshee, Jordan              Edward Water          12:12.79  
  9 Martin, Darrell              Edward Water          12:20.22  
 10 Ware, David                  Edward Water          12:22.26  
 
Event 41  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timm, Fynn                   North Florid           5:58.59