stop

Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 05:19 PM
           2017 SPIRE NCAA D1 Invitational - 2/10/2017 to 2/11/2017            
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab            5155       4765  
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab            4900       4608  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab              7.13     837
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab              7.29     782
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab             6.16m   20-02.50    621
      6.16m  6.08m  6.07m            
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab             5.90m   19-04.25    565
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab            13.65m   44-09.50    707
      11.83m  13.01m  13.65m            
  2 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab            10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.99m  10.85m  10.76m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.73 1.79 1.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.61 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab              8.45     872
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab              8.61     834
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab           3:01.09     654
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab           3:06.43     603
 
Event 3  Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balkwill, Kelsey             Unattached             38.31      37.84   1 
  2 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland               38.58      37.89   2 
  3 Brown, Alicia                University o           37.75      38.23   1 
  4 Innanen, Katrina             Toronto                39.40      38.65   2 
  5 Lance, Naomi                 Waterloo               38.50      38.84   1 
  6 Smith, Jenna                 Guelph                 38.50      38.86   1 
  7 Newkirk, Quadaisha           Pittsburgh             38.50      39.26   1 
  8 D'Agnolo, Lauren             Guelph                 39.00      39.99   2 
  9 Larkin, Sydney               Xavier (Ohio           40.35      40.08   2 
 10 Sherar, Zoe                  University o           40.75      40.19   3 
 11 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland               41.34      40.33   3 
 12 McIntyre, Victoria           Toronto                40.95      40.85   3 
 13 Bourgeois, Jordan            Pittsburgh             40.00      41.27   2 
 14 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio           42.50      41.55   4 
 15 Adams, Carolyn               Toronto                41.80      41.59   4 
 16 Jones, Reilly                Toronto                41.85      41.77   4 
 17 Brandys, Lindsay             Toronto                41.50      41.83   4 
 18 Bickle-Ferth, Kate           Waterloo               41.20      42.40   3 
 19 Colello, Brianna             Buffalo                41.00      42.59   3 
 20 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto                42.40      42.62   4 
 21 Thompson, Christal           Buffalo                41.50      42.77   3 
 22 McGrath, Brenna              Xavier (Ohio           42.70      42.83   4 
 
Event 4  Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh             33.95      33.61   2 
  2 Gomez, Rico                  George Mason           33.60      33.69   1 
  3 Shirk, Brandon               Guelph                 33.80      34.03   1 
  4 Franklin, Rayshaun           Toronto                33.30      34.07   1 
  5 Thompson, Graeme             Guelph                 33.90      34.12   1 
  6 Benson, Tyler                George Mason           33.65      34.40   1 
  7 Pierre, Evander              George Mason           33.55      34.62   1 
  8 Lorentz, Joshua              Waterloo               34.70      34.73   2 
  9 MacNeill, Gregory            Guelph                 34.00      34.95   2 
 10 Spadaro, Chris               Pittsburgh             34.50      35.00   2 
 11 Augimeri, Alexander          Toronto                34.85      35.01   3 
 12 Berkshire, Jack              Toronto                34.85      35.10   3 
 13 Turner, Rostam               Toronto                35.80      35.13   4 
 14 Egert, Nathan                Guelph                 34.75      35.37   2 
 15 Sutton, Charles              Toronto                35.75      35.56   3 
 16 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                34.90      35.65   3 
 17 Ferth, Shane                 Unattached             34.90      36.08   3 
 18 Hernandez, Caleb             Xavier (Ohio           36.00      36.14   4 
 19 Ezeilo, Chimaobi             Buffalo                36.50      36.39   4 
 20 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio           36.20      36.53   4 
 21 Bernard, Sheldon             Toronto                36.30      36.63   4 
 22 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                35.90      37.20   4 
 23 Ruiz, Jovany                 Buffalo                35.50      37.46   3 
 
Event 5  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            University o         1:30.20    1:30.10   1 
  2 Phelan, Jaimie               Michigan             1:29.30    1:30.31   1 
  3 Kelly, Madeleine             Toronto              1:30.20    1:30.32   1 
  4 Shukla, Jazz                 Toronto              1:31.00    1:30.74   2 
  5 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             1:31.00    1:30.86   1 
  6 Voelpel, Catherine           Maryland             1:31.09    1:31.33   2 
  7 Rynda, Aurora                University o         1:32.00    1:31.72   2 
  8 Jewett, Rachel               University o         1:29.50    1:32.12   1 
  9 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio            1:32.05    1:32.37   2 
 10 Borchers, Claire             Michigan             1:33.15    1:33.22   3 
 11 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland             1:31.00    1:33.49   2 
 12 Smith, Olivia                Ohio State           1:36.54    1:33.90   4 
 13 Ubbing, Annie                Ohio State           1:34.91    1:34.08   4 
 14 Walker, Haley                University o         1:34.00    1:34.32   4 
 15 Gallagher, Kieran            Michigan             1:33.05    1:34.44   3 
 16 Mullins, Taylor              Michigan Sta         1:35.62    1:34.73   4 
 17 DeCecco, Rachael             Penn State           1:31.44    1:34.98   2 
 18 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             1:33.00    1:35.02   3 
 19 DeGenero, Micaela            Unattached           1:33.00    1:35.18   3 
 20 Kwajafa, Sarah               Toronto              1:36.50    1:35.53   4 
 21 Gordon, Emily                Guelph               1:33.00    1:35.66   3 
 22 Skerpon, Elyse               Penn State           1:33.00    1:35.93   3 
 23 Crawford, Aiyanna            Kent State           1:39.21    1:35.95   5 
 24 Karl, Emily                  Loyola (Ill.         1:42.07    1:38.16   5 
 25 Branch, Jamila               Pittsburgh           1:38.73    1:38.19   5 
 26 Bestul, Laura                Loyola (Ill.         1:38.00    1:38.22   5 
 27 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo              1:42.00    1:40.28   5 
 28 Halmon, Rachel               Ohio State           1:35.00    1:41.52   4 
 29 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh           1:38.50    1:45.14   5 
 
Event 6  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anthony             Ohio State           1:17.89    1:16.62   1 
  2 Reiser, Samuel               Penn State           1:17.90    1:18.37   1 
  3 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto              1:17.90    1:19.20   1 
  4 Moodie, Triphon              Western Onta         1:19.00    1:19.39   1 
  5 Jones, Kameron               Maryland             1:21.00    1:19.46   3 
  6 Bleichner, TJ                Maryland             1:21.21    1:19.71   3 
  7 Wiater, Alec                 Michigan Sta         1:20.14    1:20.13   3 
  8 Gaibler, Riley               Penn State           1:18.95    1:20.48   1 
  9 Leblanc, Andrew              Guelph               1:19.50    1:20.73   2 
 10 Poholski, Sean               Akron                1:19.20    1:20.75   2 
 11 Lyman, Taylor                Guelph               1:20.50    1:20.76   3 
 12 Gravesande, Nathaniel        Rutgers              1:19.40    1:20.82   2 
 13 Meadows, Nathan              Waterloo             1:22.20    1:20.95   3 
 14 Bimm, Alexander              Toronto              1:19.00    1:21.32   2 
 15 Campbell, Mac                Western Onta         1:20.00    1:22.03   2 
 16 Marrington, David            Penn State           1:20.00    1:22.39   2 
 17 Winkler, Nicholas            Akron                1:18.86    1:23.23   1 
 18 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo              1:22.00    1:24.16   3 
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:43.00    2:44.48   1 
  2 Ayers, Katelyn               Guelph               2:43.00    2:45.81   1 
  3 Ward, Charlotte              Guelph               2:45.00    2:46.29   1 
  4 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland             2:46.67    2:46.49   1 
  5 Mitton, Cheryse              Guelph               2:46.50    2:47.71   1 
  6 Watts, Sophie                Guelph               2:45.00    2:49.70   1 
  7 McClintock, Dillon           Michigan Sta         2:52.00    2:50.46   2 
  8 Fuller, Annie                Michigan Sta         2:49.00    2:52.09   2 
  9 Ceyhan, Gillian              Toronto              2:49.00    2:52.17   2 
 10 Sheva, Marissa               Penn State           2:48.00    2:52.50   2 
 11 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland             2:55.10    2:53.49   3 
 12 Earhart, Dana                Guelph               2:50.00    2:53.61   2 
 13 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State           2:46.22    2:53.87   1 
 14 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           2:54.87    2:54.13   3 
 15 Rustmann, Julia              Michigan Sta         2:53.10    2:54.52   2 
 16 Garrett-Patterson, Avery     Toronto              2:54.00    2:55.43   2 
 17 Maurais, Rita                Loyola (Ill.         2:55.00    2:58.67   3 
 18 Chiller, Victoria            Xavier (Ohio         2:58.80    3:00.19   3 
 19 Watson, Jade                 University o         2:58.00    3:01.05   3 
 20 Jerabek, Haley               Xavier (Ohio         3:00.25    3:01.61   3 
 21 Clark, Sarah                 Xavier (Ohio         3:01.00    3:09.79   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Land, Tommy                  Guelph               2:23.50    2:23.01   1 
  2 Kiprotich, Justine           Michigan Sta         2:25.00    2:23.06   1 
  3 Kaiser, Craig                Buffalo              2:25.00    2:23.59   1 
  4 Devito, Ben                  Toronto              2:24.00    2:23.86   1 
  5 Elkurdy, Mostafa             Guelph               2:25.00    2:25.71   1 
  6 Kemp, Thomas                 Guelph               2:25.50    2:26.02   1 
  7 Mulcahy, Collin              Unattached           2:26.00    2:27.22   2 
  8 Hanna, Josh                  Navy                 2:27.00    2:27.93   2 
  9 Defreyne, Noah               Toronto              2:27.00    2:28.56   2 
 10 McCue, Connor                Loyola (Ill.         2:26.99    2:28.60   2 
 11 Alexander, Zach              Akron                2:29.80    2:29.59   2 
 12 Styba, Michael               University o         2:27.00    2:30.53   2 
 13 Andrin, Hunter               Western Onta         2:24.75    2:30.81   1 
 14 Jibb, Jack                   Buffalo              2:29.00    2:33.82   2 
 15 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo              2:28.00    2:35.95   2 
 -- VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo              2:25.00        DNF   1 
 -- Shepherd, Jordan             Xavier (Ohio         2:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albury, Keianna              Penn State             23.90      23.68   1 
  2 Harrison, Jade               Michigan               24.23      23.93   1 
  3 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                24.62      24.17   2 
  4 Green, Daziah                Akron                  23.95      24.32   1 
  5 Leaks, Danielle              Pittsburgh             24.81      24.40   3  24.391
  6 Lance, Naomi                 Waterloo               24.65      24.40   2  24.400
  7 Soleyn, Bliss                Ohio State             24.54      24.52   2 
  8 Powell, Micha                Maryland               24.40      24.54   1 
  9 Lester, Kiara                Penn State             24.00      24.58   1 
 10 Garland, Desiree             Pittsburgh             24.75      24.82   2 
 11 Von Jackowski, Selina        Buffalo                24.85      24.89   3 
 12 Rice, Lysaih                 Pittsburgh             25.03      24.90   4 
 13 Martin, Whitney              Pittsburgh             25.13      24.94   4 
 14 Davis, Deja                  Penn State             24.80      24.97   3 
 15 Hall, Julia                  Michigan               24.45      25.07   2 
 16 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                 25.30      25.13   5  25.126
 17 Costa, Lauren                Penn State             25.20      25.13   5  25.127
 18 Burts, Keishawnna            Youngstown S           25.02      25.14   4 
 19 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State             24.90      25.19   3 
 20 Marias, Meghan               Michigan               25.25      25.31   5  25.305
 21 Hill, Nautica                Toledo                 25.48      25.31   6  25.308
 22 Watkins, Dominique           Pittsburgh             25.20      25.35   4  25.342
 23 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S           25.17      25.35   4  25.344
 24 Mayfield-Brown, Allison      Ohio State             25.29      25.37   5 
 25 Hale, Stephanie              Akron                  24.75      25.54   2 
 26 Davenport, Sheridan          Xavier (Ohio           25.77      25.56   6  25.553
 27 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           25.07      25.56   4  25.555
 28 Lack, Bailey                 Akron                  25.72      25.57   6 
 29 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S           25.21      25.59   5 
 30 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland               25.00      25.62   3  25.613
 31 Chatman, Kiara               Akron                  25.90      25.62   7  25.620
 32 Thompson, Tori               Toledo                 25.77      25.75   6 
 33 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S           25.32      25.79   5 
 34 Collins, Kristiana           Toledo                 26.25      25.85   8 
 35 Powell, Lavonte              Youngstown S           26.12      26.08   7 
 36 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S           26.16      26.17   7  26.167
 37 Batiste, Iman                Akron                  25.87      26.17   6  26.168
 38 Crawford, Nina               Pittsburgh             25.95      26.21   7 
 39 Senior, Karimah              Ohio State             25.50      26.31   6 
 40 Domitrovich, Iva             Youngstown S           25.75      26.37   6 
 41 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State             26.50      26.40   8 
 42 Bull, Rasheedah              Buffalo                25.89      26.53   7 
 43 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                26.18      27.12   7 
 44 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland               26.80      27.33   8 
 45 Hardy, Kaela                 Spire Academ           26.09      27.56   7 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak                  Unattached             20.92      20.98   1 
  2 Moffett, Malik               Penn State             20.77      21.14   1 
  3 Smith, Xavier                Penn State             20.85      21.23   1 
  4 Lundy, John                  DC Internati           20.34      21.28   1 
  5 Oliver, Alante               Akron                  21.31      21.39   2 
  6 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State             21.15      21.52   2 
  7 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                21.25      21.54   2 
  8 Yassin, Mo                   Waterloo               21.56      21.56   3 
  9 Enslen, Devin                Navy                   21.54      21.61   3 
 10 Slone, Taron                 Akron                  21.48      21.63   3 
 11 Baldwin, Miles               Akron                  21.50      21.66   3  21.652
 12 Freeman, Bernard             George Mason           21.20      21.66   2  21.660
 13 Tate, Christopher            Unattached             21.12      21.70   1 
 14 Clarke, Antonio              Michigan Sta           21.70      21.77   4 
 15 Smith, Kwadarrius            Akron                  21.41      21.82   2 
 16 Williams, Darien             Penn State             21.65      21.85   4 
 17 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio           22.16      21.91   6 
 18 Washington, David            Michigan Sta           22.07      21.97   6 
 19 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                  21.43      21.99   2 
 20 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                21.53      22.02   3  22.013
 21 Murray, Jamaree              Pittsburgh             21.75      22.02   4  22.015
 22 Slay, Brylan                 Pittsburgh             21.85      22.10   5 
 23 Hagen, Stephen               Michigan               22.12      22.18   6 
 24 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                 21.80      22.25   5 
 25 Polk, Zachary                Xavier (Ohio           22.16      22.28   6 
 26 Nicholas, Desmond            Michigan               21.60      22.29   3  22.281
 27 Harrington, Joe              Akron                  21.65      22.29   4  22.286
 28 Thompson, Kyle               Guelph                 21.70      22.33   4 
 29 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             21.95      22.41   5 
 30 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                   22.25      22.46   6 
 31 Schwedt, Alex                Michigan               21.80      22.47   4 
 32 Melson, Desmond              Michigan               21.75      22.49   4 
 33 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S           22.61      22.50   7 
 34 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph                 21.90      22.52   5 
 35 Collier, Peter               Toronto                22.50      22.58   7  22.576
 36 Johnson, Terry               Ohio State             22.50      22.58   7  22.578
 37 Harden, Collin               Youngstown S           22.58      22.63   7 
 38 Washington, Blake            Michigan               22.00      22.67   5 
 39 Watson, Aaron                Navy                   22.36      22.70   6 
 40 Carroll, Brent               Ohio State             22.44      22.73   6 
 41 Lanier, Demetrius            Navy                   21.80      22.76   5 
 42 Beacham, Keilan              Ohio State             22.50      22.79   7 
 43 Johns, Phillippe             Toronto                23.20      22.99   8  22.985
 44 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Xavier (Ohio           22.62      22.99   7  22.986
 45 Phelan, Josh                 Xavier (Ohio           23.18      23.37   8 
 46 Mulazim, Khalid              Southwest Sp           23.32      23.56   8 
 47 Stamadianos, Peter           Toronto                23.20      23.59   8 
 -- Aris, Alanzo                 Rutgers                21.60        DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Finn, Erin                   Michigan            15:23.00   15:34.36   1 
  2 Wiersma, Alexis              Michigan Sta        15:53.38   16:01.18   1 
  3 Coates, Victoria             Dundas Valle        16:15.00   16:12.70   1 
  4 Jepkirui, Joan               Toledo              16:40.00   16:25.42   1 
  5 Garry, Kira                  Michigan            16:05.00   16:28.13   1 
  6 Jackson, Shelby              Michigan Sta        16:30.00   16:37.63   1 
  7 Evenson, Avery               Michigan            16:25.00   16:43.07   1 
  8 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel       Pittsburgh          16:55.24   16:43.74   1 
  9 Britton, Madeline            Xavier (Ohio        16:50.00   16:44.19   1 
 10 Nutter, Kelsi                Unattached          16:55.00   16:44.30   1 
 11 Lambert, Caroline            Toledo              16:40.00   16:46.34   1 
 12 Weiler, Liz                  Cleveland El        16:50.00   17:07.74   1 
 13 Slingluff, Rachel            Kent State          17:20.07   17:09.21   1 
 14 Frantz, Cassandra            Cleveland El        17:45.00   17:13.55   2 
 15 Spellman, Becki              Oiselle             16:42.00   17:19.45   1 
 16 Keane, Kayla                 Michigan            16:38.00   17:31.09   1 
 17 Hopkins, Meagan              Buffalo             17:20.00   17:40.52   1 
 18 Molloy, Charlotte            Buffalo             17:20.00   17:40.53   1 
 19 Godby, Deanna                Cleveland El        17:45.00   17:43.69   2 
 20 Barich, Rachel               Buffalo             17:20.00   17:52.14   1 
 21 Tall, Kathryn                Unattached          17:50.00   18:10.86   2 
 22 Mosier, Elizabeth            Akron               18:25.45   18:12.70   2 
 23 Spreitzer, Madison           Kent State          17:59.10   18:16.02   2 
 24 Camardo, Natalie             Toledo              18:36.85   18:20.15   2 
 25 Kochinsky, Sarah             Pittsburgh          17:40.00   18:21.42   2 
 26 Phillips, Emily              Pittsburgh          18:20.00   18:24.59   2 
 27 Kupniewski, Sarah            Akron               18:30.34   18:25.39   2 
 28 Falsey, Erin                 Loyola (Ill.        18:30.00   18:26.06   2 
 29 Laird, Erin                  Loyola (Ill.        18:30.00   18:31.26   2 
 30 Lutz, Katlyne                Pittsburgh          18:35.00   18:34.08   2 
 31 Bing, Morgan                 Kent State          18:15.95   18:34.17   2 
 32 Lednak, Stephanie            Pittsburgh          18:40.00   18:38.44   2 
 33 Buckley, Morgan              Akron               18:13.63   18:47.21   2 
 34 Loeffelholz, Emily           Pittsburgh          18:40.00   18:48.33   2 
 35 O'Halloran, Karah            Maryland            18:30.96   18:51.52   2 
 -- McAlpine, Kelsey             Columbus Run        17:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Clark                  Michigan Sta        14:10.00   14:13.34   1 
  2 Murphy, Robert               Iupui               14:10.00   14:18.76   1 
  3 Kemp, Barrett                Buffalo             14:23.00   14:20.01   1 
  4 Benoit, Max                  Michigan Sta        14:20.00   14:27.25   1 
  5 Hersha, Jesse                Michigan Sta        14:18.00   14:31.90   1 
  6 McCoy, Ryan                  Navy                14:30.00   14:34.51   1 
  7 Gates, Breydon               Unattached          14:30.00   14:52.80   1 
  8 Flavin, JP                   Dayton              14:42.00   14:55.11   1 
  9 Adgalanis, Tyler             Dayton              14:42.00   14:57.90   1 
 10 Stricklen, Nick              Akron               14:44.00   14:58.49   1 
 11 Avers, Brandon               Kent State          14:42.41   15:00.37   1 
 12 Bookman, Clark               Kent State          14:42.99   15:04.13   1 
 13 MacKinnon, Patrick           Dundas Valle        15:15.00   15:09.28   2 
 14 Collins, Kyle                Unattached          15:15.00   15:10.87   2 
 15 Morton, Jackson              Pittsburgh          15:00.00   15:12.52   2 
 16 Archer, Alex                 Pittsburgh          15:05.00   15:19.89   2 
 17 Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown S        15:03.24   15:21.50   2 
 18 Brown, Tevin                 Akron               14:56.00   15:21.93   2 
 19 Stevens-Jones, Samuel        Unattached          15:14.00   15:27.86   2 
 20 Webb, Lloyd                  Buffalo             14:55.00   15:30.68   2 
 21 Migliozzi, Marc              Unattached          14:59.00   15:31.57   2 
 22 Schank, Nick                 Kent State          15:27.08   15:33.05   2 
 23 Zombory, Steven              Unattached          15:45.00   15:33.31   2 
 24 Berge, Andrew                Buffalo             14:45.00   15:40.94   1 
 25 Burroughs, Andrew            Pittsburgh          15:10.00   15:45.26   2 
 26 George, Michael              Dayton              14:55.80   15:54.16   2 
 -- Pfeil, Frankie               Buffalo             14:50.00        DNF   2 
 -- Hardt, Sherod                Michigan Sta        14:10.00        DNF   1 
 -- Wysocki, Blake               Unattached          14:59.00        DNF   2 
 -- Hoffman, Max                 Unattached          15:40.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Youngstown S            7.61       7.72Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Drake               Michigan                7.95       8.02Q  1 
  3 Amarteifio, Roland           Michigan                8.21       8.23Q  3 
  4 Williams, Kordell            Navy                    8.06       8.04Q  2 
  5 Dahome, Richard              Kent State              8.22       8.18Q  1  8.177
  5 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh              7.86       8.18Q  1  8.177
  7 Wolski, Marek                Kent State              8.18       8.29Q  3 
  8 Carroll, Brent               Ohio State              8.15       8.22q  2 
  9 Johnson, Elijah              Akron                   8.32       8.28q  1 
 10 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.20       8.31q  2 
 11 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached              8.58       8.35   1 
 12 Mitchell, Brandon            Akron                   8.25       8.37   2 
 13 Hurd, Cameron                Navy                    8.42       8.40   2  8.395
 14 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                    8.33       8.40   2  8.397
 15 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 7.86       8.55   3 
 16 Bryant, John                 Navy                    8.47       8.63   3 
 17 Lawson, TJ                   Kent State              8.37       8.66   3 
 18 Agyemang, Isaac              Youngstown S            8.42       8.70   1 
 19 Johns, Phillippe             Toronto                 8.75       8.77   3 
 20 Kubicki, Mitchell            Kent State              8.45       8.86   3 
 21 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                 8.65       8.89   1 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Youngstown S            7.72       7.61  
  2 Johnson, Drake               Michigan                8.02       7.93  
  3 Amarteifio, Roland           Michigan                8.23       8.19  
  4 Carroll, Brent               Ohio State              8.22       8.25  
  5 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.31       8.27  
  6 Wolski, Marek                Kent State              8.29       8.32  
  7 Johnson, Elijah              Akron                   8.28       8.38  
 -- Dahome, Richard              Kent State              8.18         FS  
 -- Williams, Kordell            Navy                    8.04         DQ  
Preliminaries
  5 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh              8.18             
 11 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached              8.35             
 12 Mitchell, Brandon            Akron                   8.37             
 13 Hurd, Cameron                Navy                    8.40             
 14 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                    8.40             
 15 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 8.55             
 16 Bryant, John                 Navy                    8.63             
 17 Lawson, TJ                   Kent State              8.66             
 18 Agyemang, Isaac              Youngstown S            8.70             
 19 Johns, Phillippe             Toronto                 8.77             
 20 Kubicki, Mitchell            Kent State              8.86             
 21 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                 8.89             
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State              8.19       8.44Q  3 
  2 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                8.40       8.50Q  2 
  3 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.59       8.71Q  1 
  4 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S            8.55       8.56Q  2 
  5 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              8.55       8.59Q  3 
  6 Reynolds, Asya               Michigan Sta            8.65       8.80Q  1 
  7 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.55       8.61q  3 
  8 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   8.57       8.66q  2 
  9 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                 8.73       8.75q  2  8.746
 10 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State              8.82       8.75q  3  8.747
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren            Michigan                8.87       8.85   1  8.846
 12 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio            8.84       8.85   2  8.849
 13 Luton, Tiana                 Michigan                8.93       8.89   3 
 14 Muhammad, Aysha              Pittsburgh              8.96       8.90   2 
 15 Coley, Kayla                 Pittsburgh              8.85       8.92   2 
 16 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio               8.75       8.98   1 
 17 Norman, Tieara               Fresno State            8.97       9.00   3 
 18 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State              8.75       9.05   2 
 19 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S            9.01       9.11   1 
 20 Mattson, Jestena             Fresno State            9.25       9.13   3 
 21 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                 8.88       9.16   3 
 22 Craver, Kyndol               Fresno State            9.18       9.20   1 
 23 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh              9.15       9.22   2 
 24 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                9.33       9.28   1 
 25 Reese, Lilly                 Maryland                9.32       9.32   1 
 26 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh              9.08       9.42   1 
 27 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto                 9.20       9.43   1 
 28 Zatta, Alexis                Unattached              9.50      10.08   3 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                8.50       8.36  
  2 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.71       8.55   8.545
  3 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   8.66       8.55   8.548
  4 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              8.59       8.59  
  5 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S            8.56       8.61  
  6 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.61       8.69  
  7 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                 8.75       8.72  
  8 Reynolds, Asya               Michigan Sta            8.80       8.79  
  9 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State              8.75       8.84  
 10 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State              8.44       9.80  
Preliminaries
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren            Michigan                8.85             
 12 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio            8.85             
 13 Luton, Tiana                 Michigan                8.89             
 14 Muhammad, Aysha              Pittsburgh              8.90             
 15 Coley, Kayla                 Pittsburgh              8.92             
 16 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio               8.98             
 17 Norman, Tieara               Fresno State            9.00             
 18 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State              9.05             
 19 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S            9.11             
 20 Mattson, Jestena             Fresno State            9.13             
 21 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                 9.16             
 22 Craver, Kyndol               Fresno State            9.20             
 23 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh              9.22             
 24 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                9.28             
 25 Reese, Lilly                 Maryland                9.32             
 26 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh              9.42             
 27 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto                 9.43             
 28 Zatta, Alexis                Unattached             10.08             
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak                  Unattached              6.58       6.70Q  4 
  2 Lawrence, Hakeem             Akron                   6.78       6.72Q  3 
  3 Lundy, John                  DC Internati            6.74       6.87Q  2  6.866
  4 Moffett, Malik               Penn State              6.70       6.94Q  1  6.934
  5 Smith, Xavier                Penn State              6.68       6.82Q  3 
  6 Smith, Kwadarrius            Akron                   6.75       6.84Q  4 
  7 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                  6.93       6.94Q  2  6.940
  8 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State              6.78       6.96Q  1 
  9 Johnson, Darien              Brooks                  6.68       6.87q  3  6.870
 10 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio            6.94       6.91q  3 
 11 Wrimene, Hakeem              Akron                   6.90       6.92   4 
 12 Lau, Alexander               Toronto                 6.92       6.94   3  6.938
 13 Nicholas, Desmond            Michigan                6.88       6.97   4 
 14 Taylor, Chris                Xavier (Ohio            6.90       6.98   1  6.971
 15 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State              6.90       6.98   2  6.972
 16 Harrington, Joe              Akron                   6.93       6.98   1  6.974
 17 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 6.76       7.00   3 
 18 Harris, Brandon              Kent State              6.80       7.01   1 
 19 Augimeri, Alexander          Toronto                 7.04       7.02   3 
 20 Asemota, Duan                Ohio State              6.97       7.05   4 
 21 Williams, Darien             Penn State              6.90       7.08   2  7.072
 22 Washington, Lasander         Youngstown S            6.99       7.08   2  7.074
 23 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph                  6.96       7.08   1  7.077
 24 Hagen, Stephen               Michigan                7.00       7.09   2 
 25 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                   6.91       7.10   1 
 26 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio            7.10       7.12   3 
 27 Watson, Aaron                Navy                    7.04       7.13   4 
 28 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S            7.14       7.14   4 
 29 Conkle, Isaiah               Kent State              6.92       7.16   2 
 30 Egert, Nathan                Guelph                  7.05       7.17   2 
 31 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati            6.99       7.21   4  7.202
 32 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Xavier (Ohio            7.16       7.21   4  7.205
 33 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                    7.08       7.23   1 
 34 George, Stephen              Buffalo                 7.15       7.27   1 
 35 Collier, Peter               Toronto                 7.15       7.28   1 
 36 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              7.51       7.53   3 
 37 Stamadianos, Peter           Toronto                 7.25       7.56   2 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Riak                  Unattached              6.70       6.63  
  2 Johnson, Darien              Brooks                  6.87       6.77  
  3 Smith, Xavier                Penn State              6.82       6.79  
  4 Smith, Kwadarrius            Akron                   6.84       6.83  
  5 Moffett, Malik               Penn State              6.94       6.85  
  6 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio            6.91       6.88  
  7 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State              6.96       6.98  
  8 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                  6.94       7.03  
Preliminaries
  2 Lawrence, Hakeem             Akron                   6.72             
  3 Lundy, John                  DC Internati            6.87             
 11 Wrimene, Hakeem              Akron                   6.92             
 12 Lau, Alexander               Toronto                 6.94             
 13 Nicholas, Desmond            Michigan                6.97             
 14 Taylor, Chris                Xavier (Ohio            6.98             
 15 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State              6.98             
 16 Harrington, Joe              Akron                   6.98             
 17 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 7.00             
 18 Harris, Brandon              Kent State              7.01             
 19 Augimeri, Alexander          Toronto                 7.02             
 20 Asemota, Duan                Ohio State              7.05             
 21 Williams, Darien             Penn State              7.08             
 22 Washington, Lasander         Youngstown S            7.08             
 23 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph                  7.08             
 24 Hagen, Stephen               Michigan                7.09             
 25 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                   7.10             
 26 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio            7.12             
 27 Watson, Aaron                Navy                    7.13             
 28 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S            7.14             
 29 Conkle, Isaiah               Kent State              7.16             
 30 Egert, Nathan                Guelph                  7.17             
 31 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati            7.21             
 32 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Xavier (Ohio            7.21             
 33 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                    7.23             
 34 George, Stephen              Buffalo                 7.27             
 35 Collier, Peter               Toronto                 7.28             
 36 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              7.53             
 37 Stamadianos, Peter           Toronto                 7.56             
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albury, Keianna              Penn State              7.40       7.51Q  3 
  2 Soleyn, Bliss                Ohio State              7.57       7.57Q  2 
  3 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                7.60       7.58Q  4 
  4 Johnson, Genaya              Pittsburgh              7.67       7.69Q  1  7.686
  5 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                 7.54       7.62q  3 
  6 Martin, Whitney              Pittsburgh              7.68       7.68q  3 
  7 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S            7.68       7.69q  2  7.685
  8 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.65       7.73q  1  7.726
  9 Lester, Kiara                Penn State              7.59       7.73q  2  7.729
 10 Mayfield-Brown, Allison      Ohio State              7.68       7.74q  3  7.737
 11 Warren, Madeline             Toronto                 7.65       7.74   4  7.738
 12 Leaks, Danielle              Pittsburgh              7.78       7.76   1 
 13 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              7.73       7.77   3  7.763
 14 Costa, Lauren                Penn State              7.65       7.77   2  7.764
 15 Middleton, Taylor            Pittsburgh              7.84       7.78   3 
 16 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                   7.71       7.79   4  7.782
 17 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State              7.71       7.79   1  7.788
 18 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S            7.71       7.80   4 
 19 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                7.82       7.85   4  7.844
 19 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                  7.79       7.85   1  7.844
 21 Shaver, Samantha             Kent State              7.83       7.86   1 
 22 Nunn, Bennisha               Kent State              7.57       7.87   1 
 23 Rice, Lysaih                 Pittsburgh              7.88       7.89   1 
 24 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   7.83       7.90   2 
 25 Seymour, Kayla               Kent State              7.80       7.91   4 
 26 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                 7.73       7.93   1 
 27 McIntyre, Victoria           Toronto                 7.90       7.94   2  7.932
 28 Brandys, Lindsay             Toronto                 7.85       7.94   3  7.933
 29 Grazen, Ashley               Kent State              7.85       7.97   2  7.961
 29 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Unattached              7.99       7.97   4  7.961
 31 Seibert, Mikaela             Ohio State              7.95       8.01   1 
 32 Mannings, Monica             Xavier (Ohio            8.02       8.03   2 
 33 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.10       8.07   2 
 34 Watkins, Dominique           Pittsburgh              7.89       8.10   4  8.096
 34 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  8.16       8.10   3  8.096
 36 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland                8.35       8.36   4 
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Albury, Keianna              Penn State              7.51       7.41  
  2 Soleyn, Bliss                Ohio State              7.57       7.49  
  3 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                 7.62       7.57  
  4 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                7.58       7.60  
  5 Lester, Kiara                Penn State              7.73       7.63  
  6 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S            7.69       7.66  
  7 Mayfield-Brown, Allison      Ohio State              7.74       7.68  
  8 Martin, Whitney              Pittsburgh              7.68       7.69  
  9 Johnson, Genaya              Pittsburgh              7.69       7.72  
 10 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.73       7.81  
Preliminaries
 11 Warren, Madeline             Toronto                 7.74             
 12 Leaks, Danielle              Pittsburgh              7.76             
 13 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              7.77             
 14 Costa, Lauren                Penn State              7.77             
 15 Middleton, Taylor            Pittsburgh              7.78             
 16 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                   7.79             
 17 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State              7.79             
 18 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S            7.80             
 19 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                7.85             
 19 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                  7.85             
 21 Shaver, Samantha             Kent State              7.86             
 22 Nunn, Bennisha               Kent State              7.87             
 23 Rice, Lysaih                 Pittsburgh              7.89             
 24 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   7.90             
 25 Seymour, Kayla               Kent State              7.91             
 26 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                 7.93             
 27 McIntyre, Victoria           Toronto                 7.94             
 28 Brandys, Lindsay             Toronto                 7.94             
 29 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Unattached              7.97             
 29 Grazen, Ashley               Kent State              7.97             
 31 Seibert, Mikaela             Ohio State              8.01             
 32 Mannings, Monica             Xavier (Ohio            8.03             
 33 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.07             
 34 Watkins, Dominique           Pittsburgh              8.10             
 34 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  8.10             
 36 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland                8.36             
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Afternoon
============================================================================
 Section 3 at 10:30 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 begin at  3:50 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardt, Sherod                Michigan Sta         4:04.00    4:06.43   1 
  2 Blank, Kevin                 Ohio State           4:07.97    4:07.36   1 
  3 Sloan, Nate                  Pittsburgh           4:07.56    4:08.55   1 
  4 Negri, Chris                 Dayton               4:09.40    4:10.00   2 
  5 Devito, Ben                  Toronto              4:07.00    4:10.59   1 
  6 Caldwell, Billy              Pittsburgh           4:10.25    4:11.85   2 
  7 Elkurdy, Mostafa             Guelph               4:07.50    4:12.43   1 
  8 Sims, Daniel                 Michigan Sta         4:04.50    4:12.58   1 
  9 Crichlow, Garrett            Akron                4:08.73    4:12.93   1 
 10 Glick, Drew                  Pittsburgh           4:12.82    4:13.27   2 
 11 McCarthy, John               Buffalo              4:13.00    4:13.37   2 
 12 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr RC         3:59.74    4:15.59   1 
 13 Parrelli, Grant              Xavier (Ohio         4:15.68    4:15.93   2 
 14 Jibb, Jack                   Buffalo              4:13.00    4:16.56   2 
 15 Kemp, Thomas                 Guelph               4:09.00    4:16.71   2 
 16 Osika, Tommy                 Michigan Sta         4:10.01    4:18.50   2 
 17 McCue, Connor                Loyola (Ill.         4:21.63    4:18.71   3 
 18 Onken, Grant                 Kent State           4:08.21    4:19.40   1 
 19 Jenkins, Grayson             Xavier (Ohio         4:20.93    4:20.09   3 
 20 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah         Akron                4:20.74    4:20.29   3 
 21 VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo              4:10.00    4:20.47   2 
 22 Defreyne, Noah               Toronto              4:11.00    4:21.11   2 
 23 Andrews, Richard             Ohio State           4:10.00    4:22.70   2 
 24 Gogan, Josh                  Kent State           4:23.24    4:23.34   3 
 25 Diffee, Chandler             Loyola (Ill.         4:23.46    4:23.43   3 
 26 Noble, Marcus                Laurel Creek         4:22.00    4:27.10   3 
 27 MacKinnon, Patrick           Dundas Valle         4:25.00    4:29.54   3 
 -- Landis, Luke                 Ohio State           4:07.65        DNF   1 
 
Event 30  Women 1 Mile Run Afternoon
============================================================================
 Sections 3 & 4 at 10:45 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 4:05 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Joslin              Pittsburgh           4:45.00    4:45.29   1 
  2 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland             4:42.00    4:47.62   1 
  3 Schriever, Gillian           Pittsburgh           4:42.00    4:47.81   1 
  4 Mitton, Cheryse              Guelph               4:45.00    4:48.34   1 
  5 Meier, Haley                 Michigan             4:48.00    4:50.50   1 
  6 Zieve, Sarah                 Michigan             4:48.00    4:51.41   1 
  7 Darmofal, Meg                Michigan             4:59.20    4:51.70   3 
  8 Andrews, Mackenzie           Akron                4:58.43    4:51.71   3 
  9 Beazley, Kennedy             Michigan Sta         4:46.00    4:52.59   1 
 10 Hamilton, Samantha           Saucony              4:48.00    4:52.78   1 
 11 Coleman, Rachel              Michigan             4:54.75    4:53.23   2 
 12 Barrett, Rachel              Michigan             4:49.78    4:53.38   2 
 13 Watts, Sophie                Guelph               4:45.00    4:54.48   1 
 14 Bloch, Cassie                Loyola (Ill.         4:55.00    4:55.21   2 
 15 Ward, Charlotte              Guelph               4:45.00    4:55.90   1 
 16 Kelly, Amy                   Pittsburgh           4:55.00    4:56.90   2 
 17 Phelippeau, Swann            Kent State           4:58.10    4:57.19   3 
 18 Hoyos, Alondra               Xavier (Ohio         5:04.02    4:58.89   4 
 19 Fedkina, Natasha             Penn State           4:52.15    4:59.93   2 
 20 Hines, Brooke                Xavier (Ohio         5:09.45    5:00.35   5 
 21 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland             5:01.84    5:00.68   4 
 22 Davis, Harrison              Kent State           4:58.33    5:00.81   3 
 23 Mahoney, Morgan              Buffalo              5:03.00    5:00.81   4 
 24 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State           4:55.27    5:01.67   2 
 25 Shields, Sam                 Pittsburgh           5:09.08    5:02.48   5 
 26 Noullet, Noemie              Penn State           4:55.15    5:02.56   2 
 27 Catalano, Hannah             Penn State           4:59.10    5:03.35   3 
 28 Reynolds, Faith              Michigan             5:11.40    5:04.33   5 
 29 Nichols, Abby                Ohio State           5:02.73    5:05.29   4 
 30 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly         Ohio State           5:00.62    5:05.93   4 
 31 Russell, Sylvia              Buffalo              4:57.00    5:06.12   2 
 32 Adams, Jamie                 Kent State           5:00.68    5:07.52   4 
 33 Warsecke, Theresa            Toledo               4:58.00    5:08.29   3 
 34 Michaelson, Audrey           Loyola (Ill.         5:13.00    5:08.45   6 
 35 Reyda, Lauren                Buffalo              5:07.00    5:08.74   5 
 36 Rohwer, Becky                Unattached           5:08.00    5:09.87   5 
 37 Libruk, Laura                Buffalo              5:12.00    5:11.39   5 
 38 Chinn, Olivia                Toledo               4:58.65    5:11.62   3 
 39 Wheeler, Melinda             Buffalo              4:57.00    5:11.93   2 
 40 Maurais, Rita                Loyola (Ill.         5:00.00    5:13.55   4 
 41 Keelan, Erin                 Pittsburgh           5:10.00    5:13.99   5 
 42 Go, Gabrielle                Maryland             5:18.25    5:14.65   6 
 43 Leahy, Devon                 Ohio State           5:00.00    5:15.95   4 
 44 Garrett-Patterson, Avery     Toronto              5:05.00    5:18.53   4 
 45 Berry, Olivia                Pittsburgh           5:20.00    5:18.79   6 
 46 Rossetti, Marissa            Toledo               5:20.00    5:19.03   6 
 47 Shaw, Amy                    Buffalo              5:05.00    5:19.27   4 
 48 Peters, Rebecca              Pittsburgh           5:09.00    5:20.06   5 
 49 Blair, Alexandra             Akron                5:12.54    5:21.02   6 
 50 Falsey, Erin                 Loyola (Ill.         5:20.00    5:21.16   6 
 51 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer         Youngstown S         5:16.62    5:21.52   6 
 52 Barnes, Charde'              Maryland             5:16.95    5:22.43   6 
 53 Novak, Paige                 Maryland             5:31.67    5:23.25   6 
 54 Laird, Erin                  Loyola (Ill.         5:20.00    5:24.15   6 
 55 Rusch, Caroline              Buffalo              5:11.50    5:36.37   5 
 56 Jones, Kayla                 Robert Morri         5:47.90    5:48.68   6 
 -- Zidd, Natalie                Akron                4:59.21        DNF   3 
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah                Rutgers                45.88      45.67   1 
  2 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati           46.01      46.75   1 
  3 Tate, Christopher            Unattached             45.99      46.90   1 
  4 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                47.51      46.92   2 
  5 Moore, Mitchell              Buffalo                48.17      47.51   2 
  6 Murray, Micah                Unattached             46.90      47.73   1 
  7 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State             46.83      47.86   1 
  8 Burke, Asa                   Ohio State             48.75      47.90   4 
  9 Slone, Taron                 Akron                  48.45      47.97   3 
 10 Clarke, Antonio              Michigan Sta           48.58      48.02   3 
 11 Washington, David            Michigan Sta           48.16      48.06   2 
 12 Mathis, Tyreek               Penn State             47.20      48.20   1  48.200
 12 Murray, Jamaree              Pittsburgh             47.60      48.20   2  48.200
 14 Taylor, Donnell              Unattached             47.02      48.27   1 
 15 Lundy, John                  DC Internati           48.59      48.42   3 
 16 Jones, Kameron               Maryland               49.11      48.59   5 
 17 Kelly, Daniel                Navy                   48.83      48.69   4 
 18 Edwards, Michael             Loyola (Ill.           48.75      48.71   4 
 19 Wells, Octavian              Loyola (Ill.           47.80      48.73   2 
 20 Slay, Brylan                 Pittsburgh             48.68      48.74   3 
 21 Schwedt, Alex                Michigan               48.28      48.75   3 
 22 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             49.09      48.99   5 
 23 Gainey, Nathan               Navy                   49.51      49.02   5 
 24 Higgins, Lamont              Penn State             48.00      49.09   2 
 25 Young, Anthony               Akron                  48.51      49.20   3 
 26 Shisler, Alex                Penn State             47.75      49.25   2 
 27 Washington, Blake            Michigan               48.99      49.31   4 
 28 Urben, Samuel                Loyola (Ill.           48.71      49.33   4 
 29 Melson, Desmond              Michigan               48.30      49.38   3 
 30 Harden, Collin               Youngstown S           49.82      49.42   5 
 31 Whitfield, Simon             Navy                   49.32      49.50   5 
 32 Powell, Zaqwon               Michigan Sta           50.64      49.62   6 
 33 Johnson, Terry               Ohio State             50.26      50.00   6 
 34 DeCoursey, Cameron           Navy                   50.38      50.09   6 
 35 Beacham, Keilan              Ohio State             50.52      50.16   6 
 36 Cameron, Will                Unattached             49.08      50.17   4 
 37 Norton, LeRon                Loyola (Ill.           48.82      50.22   4 
 38 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo                49.70      50.77   5 
 39 Greer, Milton                Akron                  49.25      50.91   5 
 40 Phelan, Josh                 Xavier (Ohio           51.19      51.61   6 
 41 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State             51.94      52.46   6 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balkwill, Kelsey             Unattached             53.21      53.08   1 
  2 Brown, Alicia                University o           52.85      53.66   1 
  3 Powell, Micha                Maryland               53.79      53.71   1 
  4 Harrison, Jade               Michigan               54.56      54.12   1 
  5 Pogorevc, Maja               Fresno State           55.08      54.84   2 
  6 Green, Daziah                Akron                  54.21      54.89   1 
  7 Garland, Desiree             Pittsburgh             54.90      55.73   2 
  8 Hall, Julia                  Michigan               55.28      55.83   2 
  9 Smith, Jenna                 Guelph                 55.00      55.97   2 
 10 Harris-Murillo, Nailah       Fresno State           55.25      56.16   2 
 11 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State             54.92      56.32   2 
 12 Slaughter, Indya             Ohio State             56.60      56.75   4 
 13 D'Agnolo, Lauren             Guelph                 56.00      56.79   3 
 14 Davis, Deja                  Penn State             55.50      56.81   3 
 15 Da Silva, Dandadeua          Toledo                 57.25      56.85   5 
 16 Sherar, Zoe                  University o           57.25      56.92   5 
 17 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           57.20      56.97   5 
 18 Harvey, Morgan               Pittsburgh             56.50      56.99   3 
 19 Gnafaki, Dimitra             Akron                  56.21      57.05   3 
 20 Sam, Martha                  Ohio State             57.41      57.11   5 
 21 Khabina, Yana                Toledo                 56.80      57.20   4 
 22 Villarini, Amy               Buffalo                56.12      57.21   3 
 23 Lack, Bailey                 Akron                  56.83      57.25   4 
 24 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio              55.85      57.41   3 
 25 Domitrovich, Iva             Youngstown S           58.66      57.50   6 
 26 Cooper, Thaila               Maryland               56.83      57.51   4 
 27 Burts, Keishawnna            Youngstown S           57.95      57.55   5 
 28 Chatman, Kiara               Akron                  56.95      57.59   5 
 29 Crawford, Nina               Pittsburgh             56.90      57.69   4 
 30 Alexander, Rachelle          Maryland               56.50      58.18   4 
 31 Rhodes, Tichina              Penn State             55.00      58.22   2 
 32 Bourgeois, Jordan            Pittsburgh             56.50      58.26   4 
 33 Osborne, Megan               Penn State             56.20      58.62   3 
 34 Davenport, Sheridan          Xavier (Ohio           58.60      58.69   6 
 35 Batiste, Iman                Akron                  57.30      58.74   5 
 36 Tupta, Molly                 Buffalo                59.42      59.25   6 
 37 McGrath, Brenna              Xavier (Ohio           59.00      59.79   6 
 38 Johnson, Vanessa             Xavier (Ohio           59.50    1:00.76   6 
 39 Mooney, Kiera                Robert Morri         1:00.01    1:01.48   6 
 40 Seiders, Hannah              Buffalo              1:00.22    1:02.83   6 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               Penn State           1:46.65    1:48.03   1 
  2 Perretta, Domenic            Penn State           1:48.00    1:48.17   1 
  3 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto              1:48.00    1:48.94   1 
  4 Makins, Jordan               Penn State           1:48.11    1:49.10   1 
  5 White, Kevin                 Loyola (Ill.         1:50.70    1:49.80   2 
  6 McDevitt, Billy              Penn State           1:50.28    1:50.48   2 
  7 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers              1:50.80    1:50.79   2 
  8 Poholski, Sean               Akron                1:51.19    1:51.82   2 
  9 Leblanc, Andrew              Guelph               1:52.50    1:52.12   3 
 10 Winkler, Nicholas            Akron                1:52.19    1:52.41   3 
 11 Daniels, Nolan               Xavier (Ohio         1:51.98    1:52.57   3 
 12 Kaiser, Craig                Buffalo              1:50.20    1:52.93   2 
 13 Watson, Dante                Pittsburgh           1:51.53    1:53.13   3 
 14 Phifer, Joseph               Penn State           1:50.90    1:53.82   2 
 15 Froidmont, Arnaud            Unattached           1:49.53    1:53.94   1 
 16 Alexander, Zach              Akron                1:53.91    1:54.21   4 
 17 Stapleton, Grant             Xavier (Ohio         1:56.13    1:54.64   5 
 18 Swersky, Roberto             Navy                 1:56.18    1:54.81   5 
 19 Rivera, Brad                 Penn State           1:51.85    1:55.16   3 
 20 Logue, Joey                  Penn State           1:52.50    1:55.18   4 
 21 Ashenfelter, William         Penn State           1:52.75    1:55.89   4 
 22 Zupan, Daniel                Akron                1:51.20    1:56.00   2 
 23 Olige, Elijah                Loyola (Ill.         1:54.14    1:56.14   4 
 24 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo              1:52.00    1:56.18   3 
 25 Bleichner, TJ                Maryland             1:55.00    1:56.52   5 
 26 Noble, Marcus                Laurel Creek         1:57.90    1:56.88   5 
 27 Spalvieri, Justin            Unattached           1:56.00    1:57.12   5 
 28 Degan, Seamus                Buffalo              1:55.00    1:59.64   5 
 29 O'Connor, Andrew             Michigan Sta         1:53.80    2:02.81   4 
 -- Spurney, Terry               Akron                1:54.00        DNF   4 
 -- Gaibler, Riley               Penn State           1:48.00        DNF   1 
 -- Addison, Myles               Pittsburgh           1:54.12        DNF   4 
 -- Kiprotich, Justine           Michigan Sta         1:49.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Lucia              Toronto              2:04.80    2:05.46   1 
  2 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:05.00    2:05.74   1 
  3 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             2:06.00    2:05.84   1 
  4 Kelly, Madeleine             Toronto              2:05.00    2:05.85   1 
  5 Shukla, Jazz                 Toronto              2:06.00    2:05.86   1 
  6 Banks, Rachel                Penn State           2:06.40    2:08.47   2 
  7 McClintock, Dillon           Michigan Sta         2:09.00    2:09.12   3 
  8 Phelan, Jaimie               Michigan             2:06.00    2:09.40   1 
  9 Whelan, Elizabeth            University o         2:05.00    2:09.59   1 
 10 Borchers, Claire             Michigan             2:07.30    2:09.72   2 
 11 Shenck, Beth                 Pittsburgh           2:08.50    2:10.08   3 
 12 Salvo, Miranda               Pittsburgh           2:09.30    2:11.16   3 
 13 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             2:08.05    2:11.27   2  2:11.262
 14 Rynda, Aurora                University o         2:10.00    2:11.27   3  2:11.267
 15 DeGenero, Micaela            Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.35   3 
 16 Bull, Frances                Penn State           2:06.80    2:11.47   2 
 17 Walker, Haley                University o         2:11.00    2:11.61   4 
 18 Zeh, Makenzie                Pittsburgh           2:10.00    2:11.87   3 
 19 Burnett, Lauren              Kent State           2:10.46    2:12.04   4 
 20 Ceyhan, Gillian              Toronto              2:11.00    2:12.08   4 
 21 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland             2:07.00    2:12.14   2 
 22 Gallagher, Kieran            Michigan             2:08.05    2:12.21   2 
 23 Petrusson, Holly             Michigan             2:12.00    2:12.31   5 
 24 Fuller, Annie                Michigan Sta         2:08.00    2:12.34   2 
 25 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           2:10.89    2:12.62   4 
 26 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo              2:10.99    2:12.66   4 
 27 Smith, Olivia                Ohio State           2:14.66    2:13.33   6 
 28 Gordon, Emily                Guelph               2:12.00    2:13.51   5 
 29 Gordon, Michalla             Akron                2:12.91    2:13.67   5 
 30 Rustmann, Julia              Michigan Sta         2:13.00    2:13.77   5 
 31 Earhart, Dana                Guelph               2:12.00    2:13.85   5 
 32 Gaus, Olivia                 Kent State           2:11.97    2:13.86   4  2:13.858
 33 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State           2:09.44    2:13.86   3  2:13.859
 34 Weiler, Anja                 Pittsburgh           2:11.00    2:14.07   4 
 35 Snipes, Tara                 Akron                2:14.64    2:14.08   6 
 36 Sheva, Marissa               Penn State           2:12.05    2:14.34   5 
 37 March, Sydney                Buffalo              2:12.00    2:14.93   5 
 38 Kwajafa, Sarah               Toronto              2:14.50    2:15.27   6 
 39 Pack, Sarah                  Kent State           2:13.31    2:15.43   6 
 40 Chinn, Olivia                Toledo               2:16.00    2:16.06   7 
 41 Ubbing, Annie                Ohio State           2:16.78    2:16.43   7 
 42 Chiller, Victoria            Xavier (Ohio         2:17.36    2:16.57   7 
 43 O'Connell, Erin              Pittsburgh           2:14.00    2:17.17   6 
 44 Ajimoko, Vickie              Maryland             2:17.00    2:17.73   7 
 45 Owens, Kate                  Michigan             2:18.00    2:17.87   8 
 46 McNamara, Mary Kate          Michigan             2:18.70    2:18.03   7 
 47 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo               2:16.00    2:18.35   7 
 48 Crane, Rachel                Robert Morri         2:18.59    2:18.80   7 
 49 Crawford, Aiyanna            Kent State           2:13.43    2:20.06   6 
 50 Osuobeni, Tarike             Akron                2:21.16    2:20.25   8 
 51 Bestul, Laura                Loyola (Ill.         2:15.00    2:20.43   6 
 52 Mendiola, Julia              Toledo               2:16.00    2:21.10   7 
 53 Bracher, Emily               Maryland             2:23.76    2:21.51   8 
 54 Schumacher, Emily            Pittsburgh           2:18.00    2:22.37   8 
 55 Karl, Emily                  Loyola (Ill.         2:19.00    2:23.00   8 
 56 O'Hara, Heaton               Youngstown S         2:23.56    2:24.05   8 
 57 Green, Alison                Youngstown S         2:16.24    2:25.52   6 
 58 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State           2:18.19    2:25.67   8 
 59 Novak, Paige                 Maryland             2:20.06    2:27.31   8 
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Run Afternoon
============================================================================
 Section 3  at 12:20 PM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 2:55 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patton, Mark                 Guelph               8:12.00    8:10.92   1 
  2 Black, Connor                Guelph               8:12.00    8:11.64   1 
  3 Runco, Michael               Unattached           8:08.72    8:12.46   1 
  4 Seneca, Brayden              Guelph               8:12.00    8:14.68   1 
  5 Creese, Robby                Unattached           7:50.36    8:15.80   1 
  6 Wolk, Nick                   Pittsburgh           8:09.50    8:16.23   1 
  7 Curtin, Sebastian            Pittsburgh           8:15.80    8:17.21   1 
  8 Workman, Benjamin            Guelph               8:12.00    8:19.48   1 
  9 Baker, Alex                  Loyola (Ill.         8:26.40    8:19.80   2 
 10 Lauer, Aaron                 Pittsburgh           8:17.50    8:20.29   1 
 11 Covell, Caleb                Buffalo              8:17.00    8:20.45   1 
 12 Danielson, Spencer           Dayton               8:19.70    8:22.25   1 
 13 Klomp, Craig                 Toronto              8:28.00    8:23.03   2 
 14 Madden, Kyle                 Guelph               8:24.00    8:23.70   2 
 15 Speir, Ryan                  Navy                 8:28.42    8:24.78   2 
 16 Kellier, Josh                Guelph               8:20.00    8:25.32   2 
 17 Hughes, Ryan                 Pittsburgh           8:18.15    8:26.15   1 
 18 Lawand, Robert               Toronto              8:26.00    8:26.19   2 
 19 Sullivan, Ryan               Youngstown S         8:10.34    8:28.11   1 
 20 Brown, Jake                  Loyola (Ill.         8:38.21    8:30.97   3 
 21 Barlev, Aaron                Maryland             8:37.81    8:34.79   3 
 22 Graves, Brady                Guelph               8:28.00    8:35.44   2 
 23 Collison, Gabriel            Navy                 8:27.42    8:36.56   2 
 24 Lach, Kyle                   Dayton               8:23.40    8:36.69   2 
 25 Bullen, Harry                Navy                 8:23.67    8:37.59   2 
 26 McCabe, Eric                 Akron                8:38.00    8:38.67   3 
 27 Muldoon, Daniel              Buffalo              8:40.00    8:40.11   3 
 28 McGoey, Matt                 Pittsburgh           8:09.90    8:40.32   1 
 29 Goodman, Sam                 Kent State           8:42.36    8:41.21   3 
 30 Pfeil, Frankie               Buffalo                         8:44.32   3 
 31 Dahmen, Tristan              Youngstown S         8:37.45    8:44.86   3 
 32 Burns, Alan                  Youngstown S         8:22.17    8:44.86   2 
 33 Servos, Dylan                Buffalo              8:38.00    8:48.39   3 
 34 Dombi, Dylan                 Youngstown S         8:24.75    8:49.22   2 
 35 Pastore, Chris               Pittsburgh           8:40.51    8:50.59   3 
 36 Koczenasz, Jordan            Dayton               8:24.10    8:53.72   2 
 37 Fournier, Daniel             University o         8:55.00    8:53.88   3 
 38 Campbell, Nicholas           Akron                8:56.70    9:03.28   3 
 39 Ondash, Jacob                Unattached           8:48.00    9:11.94   3 
 40 Theis, Colin                 Dayton               9:05.00    9:18.05   3 
 -- Raynor, Alec                 Unattached           9:46.00        DNF   3 
 -- Kinahan, Sam                 Toronto              8:42.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Run Afernoon
============================================================================
 Section 1 & 2 at 3:20 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Gabriela           Toronto              9:25.00    9:23.92   1 
  2 Ayers, Katelyn               Guelph               9:24.00    9:30.40   1 
  3 Smith, Karrigan              Michigan Sta         9:27.00    9:31.94   1 
  4 Woodhouse, Hannah            Guelph               9:38.00    9:32.12   1 
  5 MacDonald, Martha            University o         9:32.00    9:32.72   1 
  6 Schwanz, Annemarie           Fresno State         9:25.00    9:33.77   1 
  7 Geneau, Mary Claire          University o         9:40.00    9:34.50   1 
  8 Welsh, Athena                Toledo               9:43.00    9:40.40   1 
  9 Jossinet, Danielle           Guelph               9:43.00    9:40.92   1 
 10 Bennatan, Lisa               Penn State           9:45.10    9:41.70   1 
 11 Passwater, Jessica           Ohio State           9:56.81    9:47.58   2 
 12 Poe, Jeralyn                 Michigan Sta         9:32.00    9:49.20   1 
 13 Jeakle, Molly                Michigan Sta         9:40.00    9:52.90   1 
 14 Ward, Stephanie              Buffalo              9:50.00    9:53.36   2 
 15 Stoodley, Emily              Ohio State          10:03.10    9:55.62   2 
 16 Augustin, Christiana         Toronto              9:53.00    9:55.90   2 
 17 Adams, Dee Dee               Pittsburgh           9:54.28    9:57.10   2 
 18 Klim, McKinsie               Youngstown S        10:06.59    9:57.44   2 
 19 Simiuc, Petronela            Toledo               9:35.00    9:57.68   1 
 20 Gearhart, Kathryn            Maryland            10:10.81    9:58.62   2 
 21 Atkinson, Brittany           Ohio State           9:58.07    9:59.27   2 
 22 Barlow, Stephanie            Toledo               9:50.00    9:59.46   2 
 23 Hatch, Emma                  Loyola (Ill.         9:50.00    9:59.48   2 
 24 Basla, Juliana               Buffalo             10:05.50   10:00.51   2 
 25 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland            10:06.47   10:01.16   2 
 26 Dunlap, Charlotte            Toronto              9:57.00   10:02.16   2 
 27 Noe, Janelle                 Toledo               9:55.00   10:04.60   2 
 28 Wiles, Claire                Ohio State          10:30.15   10:05.97   3 
 29 Ulizio, Cara                 Penn State          10:11.01   10:06.89   2 
 30 Bendixen, Nina               Toledo               9:55.00   10:08.22   2 
 31 Baxter, Natalie              Michigan            10:08.00   10:09.51   2 
 32 Sinning, Allison             Xavier (Ohio        10:16.26   10:09.97   3 
 33 Sandlin, Kelsey              Ohio State          10:32.76   10:10.35   3 
 34 Genco, Gina                  Xavier (Ohio        10:15.25   10:12.82   3 
 35 Demko, Julia                 Loyola (Ill.        10:15.00   10:13.64   3 
 36 Onders, Jane                 Xavier (Ohio        10:23.37   10:14.55   3 
 37 Hess, Haley                  Akron               10:32.88   10:19.91   3 
 38 O'Neill, Karli               Pittsburgh          10:20.00   10:23.08   3 
 39 Watson, Jade                 University o        10:20.00   10:23.53   3 
 40 Fuller, Brittany             Buffalo             10:22.00   10:23.75   3 
 41 LaTuso, Meghan               Buffalo             10:14.00   10:24.12   3 
 42 Hilton, Natalie              Pittsburgh          10:20.12   10:26.34   3 
 43 Brannon, Madison             Pittsburgh          10:35.00   10:35.50   3 
 44 Manuel, Morgan               Kent State          10:30.89   10:37.13   3 
 45 Arena, Morgan                Kent State          10:34.75   10:38.33   3 
 46 Willette, Kaitlyn            Ohio State          10:35.00   10:39.54   3 
 47 Frick, Sarah                 Pittsburgh          10:45.00   10:45.36   3 
 48 DeFrank, Caroline            Pittsburgh          10:35.00   10:48.93   3 
 -- Badger, Sydney               Michigan             9:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Laurent, Agn?s               Unattached           9:20.12        DNF   1 
 -- Klim, Michelle               Youngstown S        10:04.27        DNF   2 
 
Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                   3:07.01    3:07.81   1 
     1) Chisena, Dan                    2) Smith, Xavier                  
     3) Reiser, Samuel                  4) Harris, Isaiah                 
  2 George Mason  'A'                                 3:07.95    3:07.99   1 
     1) King Jr, Xavier                 2) Pierre, Evander                
     3) Freeman, Bernard                4) Gomez, Rico                    
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:09.60    3:08.42   1 
     1) Aris, Alanzo                    2) Gravesande, Nathaniel          
     3) Jaeger, Brendan                 4) Brown, Izaiah                  
  4 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:13.97    3:10.62   2 
     1) Morris, Gyasi                   2) Gali, Joshua                   
     3) Kaiser, Craig                   4) Moore, Mitchell                
  5 Guelph  'A'                                       3:13.00    3:10.83   2 
     1) Shirk, Brandon                  2) MacNeill, Gregory              
     3) Land, Tommy                     4) Thompson, Graeme               
  6 Toronto  'A'                                      3:13.50    3:13.39   2 
     1) Berkshire, Jack                 2) Sutton, Charles                
     3) Smart, Sacha                    4) Franklin, Rayshaun             
  7 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:12.42    3:13.66   1 
     1) Slay, Brylan                    2) Murray, Jamaree                
     3) McDonald, Josh                  4) Palmer, Desmond                
  8 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:16.00    3:13.96   2 
     1) Burke, Asa                      2) Johnson, Anthony               
     3) Carroll, Brent                  4) Johnson, Terry                 
  9 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:12.00    3:14.23   1 
     1) Norton, LeRon                   2) Edwards, Michael               
     3) Urben, Samuel                   4) Wells, Octavian                
 10 Michigan  'A'                                     3:13.46    3:14.74   2 
     1) Washington, Blake               2) Schwedt, Alex                  
     3)                                 4) Amarteifio, Roland             
 11 Penn State  'B'                                   3:12.00    3:15.20   1 
     1) Higgins, Lamont                 2) Mathis, Tyreek                 
     3) Marrington, David               4) Shisler, Alex                  
 12 Toronto  'B'                                      3:19.00    3:22.84   3 
     1) Augimeri, Alexander             2) Bimm, Alexander                
     3) Johns, Phillippe                4) Bernard, Sheldon               
 13 Akron  'A'                                        3:13.20    3:24.56   2 
     1) Poholski, Sean                  2) Zupan, Daniel                  
     3) Alexander, Zach                 4) Crichlow, Garrett              
 14 Buffalo  'B'                                      3:21.00    3:26.98   3 
     1) Mask, Treyvon                   2) Ruiz, Jovany                   
     3) VanEpps, Justin                 4) Jones, Zachary                 
 -- Michigan State  'A'                               3:15.50        DNF   2 
     1) Wiater, Alec                    2) Powell, Zaqwon                 
     3) Washington, David               4) Clarke, Antonio                
 -- University of Toronto Track C  'A'                3:31.00        DNF   3 
     1) Klomp, Craig                    2) Defreyne, Noah                 
     3) Lawand, Robert                  4) Egzaw, Simon                   
 -- Pittsburgh  'B'                                   3:12.42        DNF   1 
     1) Watson, Dante                   2) Addison, Myles                 
     3) Spadaro, Chris                  4) Caldwell, Billy                
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:39.55    3:39.52   1 
     1) Meneau, Lisa                    2) Voelpel, Catherine             
     3) Cooper, Thaila                  4) Powell, Micha                  
  2 Michigan  'A'                                     3:43.28    3:40.87   1 
     1) Harrison, Jade                  2) Morrissey, Jamie               
     3) Phelan, Jaimie                  4) Hall, Julia                    
  3 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:42.78    3:41.33   1 
     1) Harvey, Morgan                  2) Garland, Desiree               
     3) Bourgeois, Jordan               4) Newkirk, Quadaisha             
  4 Penn State  'A'                                   3:41.45    3:42.62   1 
     1) Davis, Deja                     2) Lester, Kiara                  
     3) Rhodes, Tichina                 4) Bull, Frances                  
  5 University of Toronto Track C  'A'                3:40.00    3:44.63   1 
     1) Brown, Alicia                   2) Whelan, Elizabeth              
     3) Sherar, Zoe                     4) Jewett, Rachel                 
  6 Toronto  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:45.85   2 
     1) Kelly, Madeleine                2) Shukla, Jazz                   
     3) Stafford, Lucia                 4) Innanen, Katrina               
  7 Michigan State  'A'                               3:48.77    3:46.73   2 
     1) Reynolds, Asya                  2) Mullins, Taylor                
     3) Pryor, Cierra                   4) McClintock, Dillon             
  8 Toledo  'A'                                       3:50.14    3:48.02   2 
     1) Hill, Nautica                   2) Khabina, Yana                  
     3) Collins, Kristiana              4) Da Silva, Dandadeua            
  9 Fresno State  'A'                                 3:55.07    3:48.96   3 
     1) Pogorevc, Maja                  2) Harris-Murillo, Nailah         
     3) Norman, Tieara                  4) Mattson, Jestena               
 10 Maryland  'B'                                     3:50.00    3:49.01   2 
     1) Baxter, Chandler                2) Alexander, Rachelle            
     3) Wade, Peyton                    4) Huggins, Dallyssa              
 11 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:50.36   1  3:50.355
     1) Slaughter, Indya                2) Smith, Olivia                  
     3) Sam, Martha                     4) Halmon, Rachel                 
 12 Akron  'A'                                        3:44.87    3:50.36   1  3:50.360
     1) Gnafaki, Dimitra                2) Chatman, Kiara                 
     3) Lack, Bailey                    4) Gordon, Michalla               
 13 Penn State  'B'                                   3:54.00    3:52.25   3 
     1) DeCecco, Rachael                2) Skerpon, Elyse                 
     3) Costa, Lauren                   4) Osborne, Megan                 
 14 Pittsburgh  'B'                                   3:50.00    3:53.04   2 
     1) Leaks, Danielle                 2) Watkins, Dominique             
     3) Crawford, Nina                  4) Rice, Lysaih                   
 15 Toronto  'B'                                      3:55.00    3:54.36   3 
     1) McIntyre, Victoria              2) Adams, Carolyn                 
     3) Jones, Reilly                   4) Efremenko, Bella               
 16 University of Toronto Track C  'B'                3:53.00    3:54.59   2 
     1) Kwajafa, Sarah                  2) Walker, Haley                  
     3) Ceyhan, Gillian                 4) Rynda, Aurora                  
 17 Kent State  'B'                                   3:47.07    3:55.92   2 
     1) Seymour, Kayla                  2) Gaus, Olivia                   
     3) Fleck, Hannah                   4) Pack, Sarah                    
 18 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:53.00    3:56.93   2 
     1) Tupta, Molly                    2) March, Sydney                  
     3) Colello, Brianna                4) Villarini, Amy                 
 19 Michigan  'B'                                     3:43.28    3:59.32   1 
     1) Gallagher, Kieran               2) Borchers, Claire               
     3) Petrusson, Holly                4) Owens, Kate                    
 20 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:00.44    4:00.09   3 
     1) Gil-Soriano, Eugenia            2) Chasovskaia, Anna              
     3) Mooney, Kiera                   4) Panos, Tricia                  
 
Event 39  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olatoye, Sade                Ohio State            21.63m     20.62m   67-08.00 
      20.62m  20.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fosam, Andin                 Pittsburgh            19.88m     19.74m   64-09.25 
      17.29m  19.74m  19.60m  19.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gilmore, Tiffany             Fresno State          19.00m     19.16m   62-10.50 
      17.11m  18.67m  19.16m  FOUL  19.01m  FOUL
  4 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah           Fresno State          17.82m     18.99m   62-03.75 
      16.55m  17.82m  18.99m  FOUL  17.59m  FOUL
  5 Marfo, Obeng                 Penn State            18.09m     18.82m   61-09.00 
      18.55m  17.16m  FOUL  17.17m  18.82m  18.76m
  6 Figueroa, Gabrielle          Kent State            19.88m     18.56m   60-10.75 
      18.29m  18.56m  18.30m  FOUL  17.87m  FOUL
  7 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran          Buffalo               18.31m     18.39m   60-04.00 
      16.94m  FOUL  18.39m  17.38m  FOUL  17.73m
  7 Daniels, Katelyn             Michigan Sta          19.56m     18.39m   60-04.00 
      18.39m  FOUL  FOUL  17.55m  17.27m  FOUL
  9 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland              18.69m     18.29m   60-00.25 
      FOUL  18.19m  FOUL  FOUL  18.21m  18.29m
 10 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo               18.28m     18.04m   59-02.25 
      16.02m  17.23m  18.04m            
 11 Robinson, Alyssa             Penn State            18.26m     17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.45m  FOUL  17.97m            
 12 Connell, Ashley              Guelph                18.17m     17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.77m  17.65m  17.69m            
 13 Deering, Kayla               Michigan              17.55m     17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.06m  16.76m  17.63m            
 14 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo               17.72m     17.42m   57-02.00 
      16.33m  17.02m  17.42m            
 15 Cudjoe, Ekua                 Toronto               18.00m     17.38m   57-00.25 
      FOUL  17.00m  17.38m            
 16 Jacobsen, Courtney           Michigan              17.97m     16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.82m  16.77m  16.89m            
 17 O'Hara, Emma                 Maryland              16.65m     16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.79m  16.67m  16.46m            
 18 Leppelmeier, Rebecca         Kent State            17.44m     16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.63m            
 19 Azenabor, Grace              Ohio State            16.77m     16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.48m  16.56m  FOUL            
 20 Dowdy, Alexis                Ohio State            17.73m     16.53m   54-02.75 
      FOUL  16.53m  FOUL            
 21 Corbett, Jaynee              Youngstown S          17.45m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.42m  15.93m  FOUL            
 22 Baker, Bailey                Michigan              18.28m     16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  15.58m  16.14m            
 23 Diller, Lyne'a               Ohio State            16.24m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.67m  15.70m  FOUL            
 24 Grewal, Manpreet             Fresno State          15.64m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.59m  15.68m  14.87m            
 25 Bellman, Anna                Toledo                14.95m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.04m  FOUL  15.07m            
 26 Ross, Victoria               Kent State            15.92m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL            
 27 Dewey, Katie                 Toledo                15.19m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.54m            
 28 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown S          15.71m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Simon, Reshanna              Youngstown S          13.80m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m            
 -- Hopkins, Kayla               Fresno State          17.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Deaton, Kate                 Ohio State            18.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Joseph                Michigan              22.02m     22.11m   72-06.50 
      21.24m  FOUL  21.32m  22.11m  21.08m  21.43m
  2 Cartwright, Grant            Michigan              20.99m     21.29m   69-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.29m  20.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Zedella, Aaron               Unattached            21.01m     20.93m   68-08.00 
      20.11m  FOUL  20.88m  FOUL  20.03m  20.93m
  4 Norman, Riley                Michigan Sta          20.73m     20.69m   67-10.75 
      20.69m  19.99m  20.21m  FOUL  FOUL  20.35m
  5 Neu, Conner                  Unattached            21.78m     20.62m   67-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.62m  FOUL  19.49m  20.10m
  6 Jagers, Reginald             Kent State            21.12m     20.42m   67-00.00 
      20.42m  20.26m  20.05m  FOUL  20.11m  20.02m
  7 Lucas, David                 Penn State            19.82m     19.81m   65-00.00 
      19.43m  19.81m  FOUL  19.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shigo, Morgan                Penn State            20.62m     19.69m   64-07.25 
      19.69m  19.56m  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Skeath, Jared                Guelph                20.00m     19.16m   62-10.50 
      17.98m  18.79m  FOUL  FOUL  19.16m  FOUL
 10 Decesaris, Kory              Penn State            19.11m     18.48m   60-07.75 
      18.48m  18.48m  FOUL            
 11 Dyke, Dylan                  Ohio State            19.04m     18.40m   60-04.50 
      18.40m  18.12m  FOUL            
 12 Seipel, Max                  Ohio State            19.24m     17.51m   57-05.50 
      FOUL  17.51m  FOUL            
 13 Liskowitz, Andrew            Michigan              16.82m     17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.05m  17.28m  FOUL            
 14 Brennan, Sean                Navy                  17.09m     17.14m   56-03.00 
      17.14m  16.88m  FOUL            
 15 Milcarek, Michael            Navy                  16.92m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.94m  16.42m  16.29m            
 16 Browley, Reggie              Ohio State            15.98m     15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  15.75m            
 17 Monroe, Mathew               Youngstown S          16.18m     15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.51m  14.72m  FOUL            
 18 Debalkew, Ezana              Toronto               17.00m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Detillion, Trevor            Kent State            16.55m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Denton, Joshua               Navy                  15.02m     14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.62m            
 21 Westbay, Dom                 Youngstown S          14.29m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL            
 -- Campbell, John               Navy                  19.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel              Kent State            17.50m     17.24m   56-06.75 
      17.05m  15.84m  17.24m  17.17m  FOUL  17.00m
  2 Robinson, Alyssa             Penn State            16.30m     15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.93m  14.49m  15.78m  15.80m  FOUL  15.53m
  3 Olatoye, Sade                Ohio State            15.97m     15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.71m  15.19m  FOUL  15.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Marfo, Obeng                 Penn State            15.95m     15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL
  5 Daniels, Katelyn             Michigan Sta          15.35m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.69m  14.57m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m
  6 Gilmore, Tiffany             Fresno State          14.43m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      12.97m  14.48m  FOUL  13.94m  13.70m  14.26m
  7 Connell, Ashley              Guelph                15.00m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.93m  14.46m  14.46m  13.87m  14.32m  14.18m
  8 Deering, Kayla               Michigan              14.12m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.01m  FOUL  14.31m  14.16m  14.17m  FOUL
  9 Leppelmeier, Rebecca         Kent State            14.03m    J14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL
 10 Onyekwere, Chioma            Unattached            16.00m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.01m  14.14m  FOUL           
 11 Hopkins, Kayla               Fresno State          15.35m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.62m  13.00m  14.05m           
 12 Corbett, Jaynee              Youngstown S          14.02m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.51m  13.63m  13.55m            
 13 Hallisy, Joanna              Buffalo               14.38m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.26m  13.47m  FOUL           
 14 Nicholson-Burley, Ada        Kent State            14.01m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.52m  13.45m  12.69m            
 15 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland              15.27m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  13.26m            
 16 Diller, Lyne'a               Ohio State            14.20m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL           
 17 Dewey, Katie                 Toledo                14.08m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.84m  12.68m  13.16m            
 18 Torres, Yazmin               Fresno State          13.52m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.49m  12.39m  12.85m            
 19 Dowdy, Alexis                Ohio State            12.92m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.04m  12.82m  12.67m            
 20 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown S          13.09m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL            
 21 Frank, Sally                 Toledo                12.38m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.80m  12.00m  12.30m            
 22 Cudjoe, Ekua                 Toronto               12.50m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  10.65m  11.54m            
 23 Auble, Karmen                Xavier (Ohio          12.03m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.96m  FOUL            
 24 Bye, Martine                 Buffalo               12.00m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL            
 25 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah           Fresno State          12.47m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.10m  11.12m  FOUL            
 26 Mattson, Jestena             Fresno State          10.20m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  9.98m  10.53m            
 27 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland              10.01m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Demaline, Nicholas           Ohio State            19.04m     19.23m   63-01.25 
      19.10m  19.02m  19.23m  18.80m  19.00m  19.18m
  2 Cartwright, Grant            Michigan              18.69m     18.50m   60-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Yohman, Jon                  Penn State            18.59m     18.36m   60-03.00 
      18.28m  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  18.36m  18.10m
  4 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo               18.25m     17.92m   58-09.50 
      FOUL  17.92m  17.40m  17.49m  17.84m  FOUL
  5 Lucas, David                 Penn State            17.16m     17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.90m  15.91m  16.76m  17.08m  17.16m  17.81m
  6 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo               18.30m     17.73m   58-02.00 
      FOUL  17.73m  17.22m  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown S          17.56m     17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.87m  16.65m  17.49m  16.71m  17.13m  FOUL
  8 Paliscak, David              Kent State            17.78m     17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  16.76m  16.79m  16.92m  16.92m  FOUL
  9 Ballenger, Jared             Ohio State            17.25m     17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.62m  16.87m  16.32m  FOUL  16.65m  17.04m
 10 Dyke, Dylan                  Ohio State            17.49m     16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.68m  16.85m  16.82m           
 11 Loy, Joseph                  Navy                  17.96m     16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.02m  16.73m  FOUL           
 12 Campbell, John               Navy                  16.82m     16.58m   54-04.75 
      FOUL  16.58m  16.41m            
 13 Peterson, Benjamin           Unattached            15.00m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      14.93m  FOUL  16.36m            
 14 Liskowitz, Andrew            Michigan              17.26m     16.34m   53-07.50 
      FOUL  16.34m  FOUL           
 15 Petzel, Walter               Kent State            16.52m     16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  15.80m  16.05m            
 16 Shigo, Morgan                Penn State            16.45m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.92m  15.98m  FOUL            
 17 Browley, Reggie              Ohio State            16.78m    J15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.98m  15.81m  15.83m            
 18 Skeath, Jared                Guelph                16.70m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.61m  15.82m  FOUL            
 19 Brennan, Sean                Navy                  16.00m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.56m  15.56m  FOUL            
 20 Detillion, Trevor            Kent State            16.00m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Grodeska, Luke               Unattached            15.00m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.69m  15.09m  14.54m            
 22 Hanners, James               Buffalo               15.50m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.45m  15.00m  FOUL            
 23 Milcarek, Michael            Navy                  15.66m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.67m            
 24 Seipel, Max                  Ohio State            16.88m     14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Yates, Albert                Youngstown S          15.44m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL            
 26 Orlando, Brandon             Youngstown S          14.16m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.93m  13.68m            
 27 Swanson, James               Navy                  14.80m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.64m  13.82m  FOUL            
 28 Debalkew, Ezana              Toronto               14.00m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.97m  13.71m  13.71m            
 -- Norman, Riley                Michigan Sta          17.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Westbay, Dom                 Youngstown S          16.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height 2.92m 15 cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Szabo, Rebecca               Akron                  3.98m      4.07m   13-04.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 4.07 4.12 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P   XO    O    X    X 
  2 Masterson, Lexi              Penn State             4.21m      3.97m   13-00.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 4.07 4.12 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P   XO    X    X    X 
  3 Horrigan, Maria              Kent State             4.05m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 4.12 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    P  PPP    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  4 Pietsch, Rebecca             Akron                  4.05m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    P  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Uhlian, Sarah                Michigan               3.70m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    P  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Roberts, Madison             Ohio State             3.80m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    P  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Mulhern, Hannah              Penn State             4.13m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hoffman, Megan               Ohio State             3.75m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bauer, Emma                  Michigan               3.85m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  9 Fry, Megan                   Penn State             4.10m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Thill, Jenn                  Buffalo                4.00m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 12 Thompson, Alexandra          Kent State             4.10m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Salmon, Brittany             Toronto                3.78m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Jarrett, Maddie              Toledo                 3.65m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jarrett, Alexa               Toledo                 3.90m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kemp, Kasey                  Penn State             4.10m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sherif, Amina                Toronto                3.71m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Corbitt, Lauren              Pittsburgh             3.55m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Kelsall, Jenna               Toronto                3.53m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                  3.76m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21 Chapin, Tori                 Michigan                         J3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Czmorek, Sarah               Toronto                3.53m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Roof, Hannah                 Buffalo                3.55m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Jenkins, Alissa              Toledo                 3.40m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Tollerud, Samantha           Kent State             4.20m         NH            
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.88 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    P  XXX 
 -- Estes, Morgan                Kent State             4.17m         NH            
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Brown, Mackenzie             Akron                  3.81m         NH            
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.98m 15 cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matthew              Akron                  5.50m      5.33m   17-05.75 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 5.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gary, Noah                   Michigan Sta           5.21m     J5.33m   17-05.75 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 5.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Champen, Christian           Kent State             5.25m      5.18m   17-00.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gorski, Cole                 Ohio State             5.20m      5.18m   17-00.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cobb, Coty                   Unattached             5.11m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rowland, Matthew             Akron                  5.34m     J5.03m   16-06.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Schlumbohm, Kyle             Kent State             4.95m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  8 Anderson, Patrick            Unattached             5.15m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Haughn, Kevin                Michigan               5.04m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Adams, Samuel                York Univers           4.80m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alexander, Adam              Akron                  4.93m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Fraker, Tyler                Akron                  5.00m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bevilaqua, Joseph            Navy                   4.65m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Burkhalter, Nicholas         Michigan               4.75m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wigal, Cole                  Akron                  4.95m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Latone, Dylan                Youngstown S           4.80m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XP   XX 
 17 Clare, Jason                 York Univers           4.35m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Turner, Rostam               Toronto                4.40m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Kubicki, Mitchell            Kent State             4.95m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 20 Rose, Macklin                Youngstown S           4.55m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Larsson, Emil                Toronto                4.30m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Wooten, Brock                Youngstown S           4.40m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Cardina, Robert              Penn State             4.50m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Parker, Nojah                Unattached             4.35m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Farrell, Jason               Buffalo                4.50m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Normoyle, Daniel             Buffalo                5.00m         NH            
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Pederson, Justin             Michigan Sta           4.65m         NH            
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Lau, Alexander               Toronto                4.40m         NH            
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                5.00m         NH            
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 45  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitters, Holly               York Univers           6.11m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.93m  FOUL  5.98m  FOUL  6.15m  FOUL
  2 Erickson, Rosey              Unattached             5.90m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.98m  FOUL  FOUL  6.02m
  3 Pearce, Mikayla              Buffalo                6.10m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.65m  5.67m  FOUL  5.58m  5.94m  FOUL
  4 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Unattached             5.85m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.36m  5.39m  FOUL  5.70m  5.67m  5.75m
  5 Fish, Jeryne                 Michigan               5.89m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.44m  5.57m  5.73m  5.47m
  6 Middleton, Taylor            Pittsburgh             5.80m      5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  5.52m  5.47m
  7 Giambra, Olivia              Penn State             5.70m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.33m  5.13m  5.47m  FOUL  5.33m  5.47m
  8 Mattson, Jestena             Fresno State           5.59m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.13m  4.87m  5.43m  5.31m
  9 DeLoach, Taylor              Ohio State             6.06m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Stille, Julia                University o           5.94m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m            
 11 Washpun, Kiera               Loyola (Ill.           5.86m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.15m            
 12 Small, Olivia                Ohio State             5.54m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.14m            
 13 Martin-Sacristan, Ana        Akron                  6.11m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Adams, Carolyn               Toronto                5.40m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.15m            
 15 Gibson, Dannielle            Penn State             6.30m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.21m  5.22m  5.00m            
 16 Cousins, Tanea               Akron                  5.75m     J5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.07m  5.22m  5.10m            
 17 Norman, Tieara               Fresno State           5.62m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.21m           
 18 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S           5.34m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh             5.58m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  5.10m  5.11m            
 20 Robinson, Autumn             Michigan Sta           5.71m     J5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.14m            
 21 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State             5.40m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.99m  5.12m  5.08m            
 22 Falco, Talia                 Kent State             5.71m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S           5.14m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.04m  5.06m  5.02m            
 24 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri           5.12m     J5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.96m  5.06m  4.73m            
 25 Reese, Lilly                 Maryland               5.26m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.83m  5.00m  4.95m            
 26 Fields, Jordan               Pittsburgh             5.40m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.90m  4.96m  4.88m            
 27 Dennis, Lydia                Pittsburgh             5.40m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Lewis, Tanel                 Robert Morri           5.10m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.75m  4.88m  4.85m            
 29 Hathaway, Claire             Xavier (Ohio           5.30m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.57m  FOUL  4.87m            
 30 Jones, Ivanna                Robert Morri           4.97m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.36m  4.79m  4.78m            
 31 Killins, Chandler            Youngstown S           5.21m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.72m  4.45m            
 32 Albury, Keianna              Penn State             5.52m     J4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Zatta, Alexis                Unattached             4.88m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  4.18m  4.22m            
 -- Bye, Martine                 Buffalo                5.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pierce, Madison              Toledo                 5.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Richardson, Kayla            Maryland               5.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 46  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Eric                  Loyola (Ill.           7.47m      7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  7.01m  7.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Moffett, Malik               Penn State             7.60m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.94m  FOUL  FOUL  7.00m  6.93m  7.05m
  3 Ferrell, Reggie              Michigan Sta           7.04m      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.93m  5.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pederson, Justin             Michigan Sta           7.01m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.59m  6.56m  6.82m  6.69m  6.90m  FOUL
  5 Butler, Anthony              Youngstown S           6.85m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.34m  6.48m  6.37m  FOUL  4.68m  6.60m
  6 Guerrant, Nick               Michigan Sta           6.75m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.53m  FOUL  6.39m  6.54m  FOUL
  7 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S           6.79m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.19m
  8 Collier, Peter               Toronto                6.91m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  6.44m  6.50m  FOUL
  9 Spadaro, Chris               Pittsburgh             7.45m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.25m  6.23m  6.37m  6.48m  4.48m  6.44m
 10 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State                        4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  4.77m         
 11 Holzapfel, Tim               Youngstown S           6.22m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  FOUL         
 
Event 47  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.86m 5 cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S           2.15m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fridley, Josh                Ohio State             2.04m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stemple, Cody                Michigan Sta           2.15m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bradham, Devin               Penn State             2.04m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Klemm, Alexander             Michigan               1.98m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Austin             Penn State             2.04m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ifedi, Chisom                Penn State             2.14m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Seidu, Abdul                 Kent State             1.90m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ohlson, D.J                  Kent State             2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Holzapfel, Tim               Youngstown S           1.98m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Guerrant, Nick               Michigan Sta           1.96m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Tesfu, Nathan T              Toronto                2.00m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Polk, Zachary                Xavier (Ohio           2.02m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Agyemang, Isaac              Youngstown S           1.90m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Hay, Spence                  Penn State             2.01m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Landsman, Josh               Maryland               1.95m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 Spiegel, Connor              Buffalo                1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17 Yue, Jonathan                Toronto                1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 19 Henry, Major                 Navy                   1.94m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Brad                  Youngstown S           2.07m         NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 48  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.48m  5 cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kieffer-Wright, Claire       Michigan               1.71m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland               1.77m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McCloskey, Megan             Penn State             1.83m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pacella, Madeline            Toledo                 1.76m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Abby                  Youngstown S           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Miner, Katherine             Michigan               1.71m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Harewood, Casey              Pittsburgh             1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Reynolds, Asya               Michigan Sta           1.71m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Wimberly, Jada               Michigan               1.65m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Zesky, Nina                  Buffalo                1.65m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland               1.76m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Adams, Carolyn               Toronto                1.72m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Carmen, Danielle             Robert Morri           1.58m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hjelmar, Samantha            Buffalo                1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Stultz, Abigail              Penn State             1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Harnish, Lilly               Robert Morri           1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Lesurf, Jennifer             Toronto                1.62m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Zatta, Alexis                Unattached             1.68m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh             1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Florio, Nicole               Robert Morri           1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Smith, Carlee                Robert Morri           1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Reiche, Madeline             Pittsburgh             1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 23 Greenberg, Kayla             Toronto                1.62m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh             1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 25 Auble, Karmen                Xavier (Ohio           1.51m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Jones, Ivanna                Robert Morri           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio              1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 49  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 franklin, tori               Unattached            13.66m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  12.68m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Gibson, Dannielle            Penn State            13.50m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  11.29m  12.74m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stille, Julia                University o          12.80m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  12.47m  12.46m
  4 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Unattached            12.50m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.15m  12.12m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Seibert, Mikaela             Ohio State            12.12m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.18m  12.25m  FOUL  12.21m  12.06m  FOUL
  6 Allen, Shelby                Michigan Sta          12.27m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  12.00m  11.89m  11.53m  FOUL
  7 Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                11.84m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  11.38m  11.34m  11.66m
  8 Small, Olivia                Ohio State            11.47m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.35m  11.13m  11.51m  FOUL  11.13m  11.61m
  9 Giambra, Olivia              Penn State            12.00m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.23m  11.32m  11.57m  FOUL  11.35m  11.48m
 10 Killins, Chandler            Youngstown S          11.25m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  10.81m            
 11 Cousins, Tanea               Akron                 11.19m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  11.19m  10.86m            
 12 Fields, Jordan               Pittsburgh            11.88m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m            
 13 Coleman, Breanna             Maryland              11.62m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.04m  FOUL  11.11m            
 14 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S          11.49m    J11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jacobs, Tamir                Maryland                         11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.18m  10.44m            
 16 Dennis, Lydia                Pittsburgh            11.60m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  11.02m            
 17 Senior, Karimah              Ohio State            11.00m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.88m            
 18 Hathaway, Claire             Xavier (Ohio          10.60m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.46m  FOUL            
 19 Martin, Deja                 Toledo                11.02m    J10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.26m  FOUL            
 20 Carmen, Danielle             Robert Morri          10.57m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.43m            
 21 Florio, Nicole               Robert Morri          10.57m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m            
 22 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Unattached          35-00.00     10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.22m            
 -- Falco, Talia                 Kent State            11.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Phillips, Britni             Kent State            11.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- LaFond, Thea                 Unattached            13.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stultz, Abigail              Penn State            11.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 50  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce              Penn State            15.75m     15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.33m  15.39m  FOUL  14.92m  15.41m  14.73m
  2 Stevens Jr, Craig            Kent State            15.43m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  14.86m  15.31m  15.28m  15.08m  15.26m
  3 Fyffe, Nicholas              York Univers          14.87m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  14.81m  FOUL  14.26m  14.67m
  4 Frederick, Kobren            Penn State            14.82m    J14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.90m  14.13m  14.48m  FOUL  14.57m  14.81m
  5 Wolfe, Khaalif               Navy                  15.35m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.22m  14.32m  14.60m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Alston, Darian               Penn State            14.76m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.49m  14.51m  14.19m  13.94m  13.61m  14.26m
  7 Seidu, Abdul                 Kent State            14.64m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.77m  14.11m  13.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Gibbs, Marcquess             Akron                 14.13m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.94m  13.72m  14.02m  13.75m  13.48m  14.05m
  9 Hazly-Ward, Demetris         Akron                 14.33m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m
 10 Williams, Cedric             Navy                  14.28m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m            
 11 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S          13.94m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  PASS            
 12 Greene, Christopher          Unattached            13.80m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.55m  FOUL            
 -- Bryant, John                 Navy                  14.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL