stop

Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 05:19 PM
           2017 SPIRE NCAA D1 Invitational - 2/10/2017 to 2/11/2017            
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab            5155       4765  
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab            4900       4608  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab              7.13     837
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab              7.29     782
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab             6.16m   20-02.50    621
      6.16m  6.08m  6.07m            
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab             5.90m   19-04.25    565
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab            13.65m   44-09.50    707
      11.83m  13.01m  13.65m            
  2 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab            10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.99m  10.85m  10.76m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.73 1.79 1.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.61 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab              8.45     872
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab              8.61     834
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Athletic Lab           3:01.09     654
  2 Port, Aaron                  Athletic Lab           3:06.43     603
 
Event 3  Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balkwill, Kelsey             Unattached             38.31      37.84   1 
  2 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland               38.58      37.89   2 
  3 Brown, Alicia                University o           37.75      38.23   1 
  4 Innanen, Katrina             Toronto                39.40      38.65   2 
  5 Lance, Naomi                 Waterloo               38.50      38.84   1 
  6 Smith, Jenna                 Guelph                 38.50      38.86   1 
  7 Newkirk, Quadaisha           Pittsburgh             38.50      39.26   1 
  8 D'Agnolo, Lauren             Guelph                 39.00      39.99   2 
  9 Larkin, Sydney               Xavier (Ohio           40.35      40.08   2 
 10 Sherar, Zoe                  University o           40.75      40.19   3 
 11 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland               41.34      40.33   3 
 12 McIntyre, Victoria           Toronto                40.95      40.85   3 
 13 Bourgeois, Jordan            Pittsburgh             40.00      41.27   2 
 14 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio           42.50      41.55   4 
 15 Adams, Carolyn               Toronto                41.80      41.59   4 
 16 Jones, Reilly                Toronto                41.85      41.77   4 
 17 Brandys, Lindsay             Toronto                41.50      41.83   4 
 18 Bickle-Ferth, Kate           Waterloo               41.20      42.40   3 
 19 Colello, Brianna             Buffalo                41.00      42.59   3 
 20 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto                42.40      42.62   4 
 21 Thompson, Christal           Buffalo                41.50      42.77   3 
 22 McGrath, Brenna              Xavier (Ohio           42.70      42.83   4 
 
Event 4  Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh             33.95      33.61   2 
  2 Gomez, Rico                  George Mason           33.60      33.69   1 
  3 Shirk, Brandon               Guelph                 33.80      34.03   1 
  4 Franklin, Rayshaun           Toronto                33.30      34.07   1 
  5 Thompson, Graeme             Guelph                 33.90      34.12   1 
  6 Benson, Tyler                George Mason           33.65      34.40   1 
  7 Pierre, Evander              George Mason           33.55      34.62   1 
  8 Lorentz, Joshua              Waterloo               34.70      34.73   2 
  9 MacNeill, Gregory            Guelph                 34.00      34.95   2 
 10 Spadaro, Chris               Pittsburgh             34.50      35.00   2 
 11 Augimeri, Alexander          Toronto                34.85      35.01   3 
 12 Berkshire, Jack              Toronto                34.85      35.10   3 
 13 Turner, Rostam               Toronto                35.80      35.13   4 
 14 Egert, Nathan                Guelph                 34.75      35.37   2 
 15 Sutton, Charles              Toronto                35.75      35.56   3 
 16 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                34.90      35.65   3 
 17 Ferth, Shane                 Unattached             34.90      36.08   3 
 18 Hernandez, Caleb             Xavier (Ohio           36.00      36.14   4 
 19 Ezeilo, Chimaobi             Buffalo                36.50      36.39   4 
 20 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio           36.20      36.53   4 
 21 Bernard, Sheldon             Toronto                36.30      36.63   4 
 22 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                35.90      37.20   4 
 23 Ruiz, Jovany                 Buffalo                35.50      37.46   3 
 
Event 5  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            University o         1:30.20    1:30.10   1 
  2 Phelan, Jaimie               Michigan             1:29.30    1:30.31   1 
  3 Kelly, Madeleine             Toronto              1:30.20    1:30.32   1 
  4 Shukla, Jazz                 Toronto              1:31.00    1:30.74   2 
  5 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             1:31.00    1:30.86   1 
  6 Voelpel, Catherine           Maryland             1:31.09    1:31.33   2 
  7 Rynda, Aurora                University o         1:32.00    1:31.72   2 
  8 Jewett, Rachel               University o         1:29.50    1:32.12   1 
  9 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio            1:32.05    1:32.37   2 
 10 Borchers, Claire             Michigan             1:33.15    1:33.22   3 
 11 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland             1:31.00    1:33.49   2 
 12 Smith, Olivia                Ohio State           1:36.54    1:33.90   4 
 13 Ubbing, Annie                Ohio State           1:34.91    1:34.08   4 
 14 Walker, Haley                University o         1:34.00    1:34.32   4 
 15 Gallagher, Kieran            Michigan             1:33.05    1:34.44   3 
 16 Mullins, Taylor              Michigan Sta         1:35.62    1:34.73   4 
 17 DeCecco, Rachael             Penn State           1:31.44    1:34.98   2 
 18 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             1:33.00    1:35.02   3 
 19 DeGenero, Micaela            Unattached           1:33.00    1:35.18   3 
 20 Kwajafa, Sarah               Toronto              1:36.50    1:35.53   4 
 21 Gordon, Emily                Guelph               1:33.00    1:35.66   3 
 22 Skerpon, Elyse               Penn State           1:33.00    1:35.93   3 
 23 Crawford, Aiyanna            Kent State           1:39.21    1:35.95   5 
 24 Karl, Emily                  Loyola (Ill.         1:42.07    1:38.16   5 
 25 Branch, Jamila               Pittsburgh           1:38.73    1:38.19   5 
 26 Bestul, Laura                Loyola (Ill.         1:38.00    1:38.22   5 
 27 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo              1:42.00    1:40.28   5 
 28 Halmon, Rachel               Ohio State           1:35.00    1:41.52   4 
 29 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh           1:38.50    1:45.14   5 
 
Event 6  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anthony             Ohio State           1:17.89    1:16.62   1 
  2 Reiser, Samuel               Penn State           1:17.90    1:18.37   1 
  3 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto              1:17.90    1:19.20   1 
  4 Moodie, Triphon              Western Onta         1:19.00    1:19.39   1 
  5 Jones, Kameron               Maryland             1:21.00    1:19.46   3 
  6 Bleichner, TJ                Maryland             1:21.21    1:19.71   3 
  7 Wiater, Alec                 Michigan Sta         1:20.14    1:20.13   3 
  8 Gaibler, Riley               Penn State           1:18.95    1:20.48   1 
  9 Leblanc, Andrew              Guelph               1:19.50    1:20.73   2 
 10 Poholski, Sean               Akron                1:19.20    1:20.75   2 
 11 Lyman, Taylor                Guelph               1:20.50    1:20.76   3 
 12 Gravesande, Nathaniel        Rutgers              1:19.40    1:20.82   2 
 13 Meadows, Nathan              Waterloo             1:22.20    1:20.95   3 
 14 Bimm, Alexander              Toronto              1:19.00    1:21.32   2 
 15 Campbell, Mac                Western Onta         1:20.00    1:22.03   2 
 16 Marrington, David            Penn State           1:20.00    1:22.39   2 
 17 Winkler, Nicholas            Akron                1:18.86    1:23.23   1 
 18 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo              1:22.00    1:24.16   3 
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:43.00    2:44.48   1 
  2 Ayers, Katelyn               Guelph               2:43.00    2:45.81   1 
  3 Ward, Charlotte              Guelph               2:45.00    2:46.29   1 
  4 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland             2:46.67    2:46.49   1 
  5 Mitton, Cheryse              Guelph               2:46.50    2:47.71   1 
  6 Watts, Sophie                Guelph               2:45.00    2:49.70   1 
  7 McClintock, Dillon           Michigan Sta         2:52.00    2:50.46   2 
  8 Fuller, Annie                Michigan Sta         2:49.00    2:52.09   2 
  9 Ceyhan, Gillian              Toronto              2:49.00    2:52.17   2 
 10 Sheva, Marissa               Penn State           2:48.00    2:52.50   2 
 11 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland             2:55.10    2:53.49   3 
 12 Earhart, Dana                Guelph               2:50.00    2:53.61   2 
 13 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State           2:46.22    2:53.87   1 
 14 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           2:54.87    2:54.13   3 
 15 Rustmann, Julia              Michigan Sta         2:53.10    2:54.52   2 
 16 Garrett-Patterson, Avery     Toronto              2:54.00    2:55.43   2 
 17 Maurais, Rita                Loyola (Ill.         2:55.00    2:58.67   3 
 18 Chiller, Victoria            Xavier (Ohio         2:58.80    3:00.19   3 
 19 Watson, Jade                 University o         2:58.00    3:01.05   3 
 20 Jerabek, Haley               Xavier (Ohio         3:00.25    3:01.61   3 
 21 Clark, Sarah                 Xavier (Ohio         3:01.00    3:09.79   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Land, Tommy                  Guelph               2:23.50    2:23.01   1 
  2 Kiprotich, Justine           Michigan Sta         2:25.00    2:23.06   1 
  3 Kaiser, Craig                Buffalo              2:25.00    2:23.59   1 
  4 Devito, Ben                  Toronto              2:24.00    2:23.86   1 
  5 Elkurdy, Mostafa             Guelph               2:25.00    2:25.71   1 
  6 Kemp, Thomas                 Guelph               2:25.50    2:26.02   1 
  7 Mulcahy, Collin              Unattached           2:26.00    2:27.22   2 
  8 Hanna, Josh                  Navy                 2:27.00    2:27.93   2 
  9 Defreyne, Noah               Toronto              2:27.00    2:28.56   2 
 10 McCue, Connor                Loyola (Ill.         2:26.99    2:28.60   2 
 11 Alexander, Zach              Akron                2:29.80    2:29.59   2 
 12 Styba, Michael               University o         2:27.00    2:30.53   2 
 13 Andrin, Hunter               Western Onta         2:24.75    2:30.81   1 
 14 Jibb, Jack                   Buffalo              2:29.00    2:33.82   2 
 15 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo              2:28.00    2:35.95   2 
 -- VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo              2:25.00        DNF   1 
 -- Shepherd, Jordan             Xavier (Ohio         2:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albury, Keianna              Penn State             23.90      23.68   1 
  2 Harrison, Jade               Michigan               24.23      23.93   1 
  3 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                24.62      24.17   2 
  4 Green, Daziah                Akron                  23.95      24.32   1 
  5 Leaks, Danielle              Pittsburgh             24.81      24.40   3  24.391
  6 Lance, Naomi                 Waterloo               24.65      24.40   2  24.400
  7 Soleyn, Bliss                Ohio State             24.54      24.52   2 
  8 Powell, Micha                Maryland               24.40      24.54   1 
  9 Lester, Kiara                Penn State             24.00      24.58   1 
 10 Garland, Desiree             Pittsburgh             24.75      24.82   2 
 11 Von Jackowski, Selina        Buffalo                24.85      24.89   3 
 12 Rice, Lysaih                 Pittsburgh             25.03      24.90   4 
 13 Martin, Whitney              Pittsburgh             25.13      24.94   4 
 14 Davis, Deja                  Penn State             24.80      24.97   3 
 15 Hall, Julia                  Michigan               24.45      25.07   2 
 16 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                 25.30      25.13   5  25.126
 17 Costa, Lauren                Penn State             25.20      25.13   5  25.127
 18 Burts, Keishawnna            Youngstown S           25.02      25.14   4 
 19 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State             24.90      25.19   3 
 20 Marias, Meghan               Michigan               25.25      25.31   5  25.305
 21 Hill, Nautica                Toledo                 25.48      25.31   6  25.308
 22 Watkins, Dominique           Pittsburgh             25.20      25.35   4  25.342
 23 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S           25.17      25.35   4  25.344
 24 Mayfield-Brown, Allison      Ohio State             25.29      25.37   5 
 25 Hale, Stephanie              Akron                  24.75      25.54   2 
 26 Davenport, Sheridan          Xavier (Ohio           25.77      25.56   6  25.553
 27 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           25.07      25.56   4  25.555
 28 Lack, Bailey                 Akron                  25.72      25.57   6 
 29 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S           25.21      25.59   5 
 30 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland               25.00      25.62   3  25.613
 31 Chatman, Kiara               Akron                  25.90      25.62   7  25.620
 32 Thompson, Tori               Toledo                 25.77      25.75   6 
 33 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S           25.32      25.79   5 
 34 Collins, Kristiana           Toledo                 26.25      25.85   8 
 35 Powell, Lavonte              Youngstown S           26.12      26.08   7 
 36 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S           26.16      26.17   7  26.167
 37 Batiste, Iman                Akron                  25.87      26.17   6  26.168
 38 Crawford, Nina               Pittsburgh             25.95      26.21   7 
 39 Senior, Karimah              Ohio State             25.50      26.31   6 
 40 Domitrovich, Iva             Youngstown S           25.75      26.37   6 
 41 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State             26.50      26.40   8 
 42 Bull, Rasheedah              Buffalo                25.89      26.53   7 
 43 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                26.18      27.12   7 
 44 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland               26.80      27.33   8 
 45 Hardy, Kaela                 Spire Academ           26.09      27.56   7 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak                  Unattached             20.92      20.98   1 
  2 Moffett, Malik               Penn State             20.77      21.14   1 
  3 Smith, Xavier                Penn State             20.85      21.23   1 
  4 Lundy, John                  DC Internati           20.34      21.28   1 
  5 Oliver, Alante               Akron                  21.31      21.39   2 
  6 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State             21.15      21.52   2 
  7 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                21.25      21.54   2 
  8 Yassin, Mo                   Waterloo               21.56      21.56   3 
  9 Enslen, Devin                Navy                   21.54      21.61   3 
 10 Slone, Taron                 Akron                  21.48      21.63   3 
 11 Baldwin, Miles               Akron                  21.50      21.66   3  21.652
 12 Freeman, Bernard             George Mason           21.20      21.66   2  21.660
 13 Tate, Christopher            Unattached             21.12      21.70   1 
 14 Clarke, Antonio              Michigan Sta           21.70      21.77   4 
 15 Smith, Kwadarrius            Akron                  21.41      21.82   2 
 16 Williams, Darien             Penn State             21.65      21.85   4 
 17 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio           22.16      21.91   6 
 18 Washington, David            Michigan Sta           22.07      21.97   6 
 19 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                  21.43      21.99   2 
 20 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                21.53      22.02   3  22.013
 21 Murray, Jamaree              Pittsburgh             21.75      22.02   4  22.015
 22 Slay, Brylan                 Pittsburgh             21.85      22.10   5 
 23 Hagen, Stephen               Michigan               22.12      22.18   6 
 24 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                 21.80      22.25   5 
 25 Polk, Zachary                Xavier (Ohio           22.16      22.28   6 
 26 Nicholas, Desmond            Michigan               21.60      22.29   3  22.281
 27 Harrington, Joe              Akron                  21.65      22.29   4  22.286
 28 Thompson, Kyle               Guelph                 21.70      22.33   4 
 29 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             21.95      22.41   5 
 30 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                   22.25      22.46   6 
 31 Schwedt, Alex                Michigan               21.80      22.47   4 
 32 Melson, Desmond              Michigan               21.75      22.49   4 
 33 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S           22.61      22.50   7 
 34 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph                 21.90      22.52   5 
 35 Collier, Peter               Toronto                22.50      22.58   7  22.576
 36 Johnson, Terry               Ohio State             22.50      22.58   7  22.578
 37 Harden, Collin               Youngstown S           22.58      22.63   7 
 38 Washington, Blake            Michigan               22.00      22.67   5 
 39 Watson, Aaron                Navy                   22.36      22.70   6 
 40 Carroll, Brent               Ohio State             22.44      22.73   6 
 41 Lanier, Demetrius            Navy                   21.80      22.76   5 
 42 Beacham, Keilan              Ohio State             22.50      22.79   7 
 43 Johns, Phillippe             Toronto                23.20      22.99   8  22.985
 44 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Xavier (Ohio           22.62      22.99   7  22.986
 45 Phelan, Josh                 Xavier (Ohio           23.18      23.37   8 
 46 Mulazim, Khalid              Southwest Sp           23.32      23.56   8 
 47 Stamadianos, Peter           Toronto                23.20      23.59   8 
 -- Aris, Alanzo                 Rutgers                21.60        DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Finn, Erin                   Michigan            15:23.00   15:34.36   1 
  2 Wiersma, Alexis              Michigan Sta        15:53.38   16:01.18   1 
  3 Coates, Victoria             Dundas Valle        16:15.00   16:12.70   1 
  4 Jepkirui, Joan               Toledo              16:40.00   16:25.42   1 
  5 Garry, Kira                  Michigan            16:05.00   16:28.13   1 
  6 Jackson, Shelby              Michigan Sta        16:30.00   16:37.63   1 
  7 Evenson, Avery               Michigan            16:25.00   16:43.07   1 
  8 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel       Pittsburgh          16:55.24   16:43.74   1 
  9 Britton, Madeline            Xavier (Ohio        16:50.00   16:44.19   1 
 10 Nutter, Kelsi                Unattached          16:55.00   16:44.30   1 
 11 Lambert, Caroline            Toledo              16:40.00   16:46.34   1 
 12 Weiler, Liz                  Cleveland El        16:50.00   17:07.74   1 
 13 Slingluff, Rachel            Kent State          17:20.07   17:09.21   1 
 14 Frantz, Cassandra            Cleveland El        17:45.00   17:13.55   2 
 15 Spellman, Becki              Oiselle             16:42.00   17:19.45   1 
 16 Keane, Kayla                 Michigan            16:38.00   17:31.09   1 
 17 Hopkins, Meagan              Buffalo             17:20.00   17:40.52   1 
 18 Molloy, Charlotte            Buffalo             17:20.00   17:40.53   1 
 19 Godby, Deanna                Cleveland El        17:45.00   17:43.69   2 
 20 Barich, Rachel               Buffalo             17:20.00   17:52.14   1 
 21 Tall, Kathryn                Unattached          17:50.00   18:10.86   2 
 22 Mosier, Elizabeth            Akron               18:25.45   18:12.70   2 
 23 Spreitzer, Madison           Kent State          17:59.10   18:16.02   2 
 24 Camardo, Natalie             Toledo              18:36.85   18:20.15   2 
 25 Kochinsky, Sarah             Pittsburgh          17:40.00   18:21.42   2 
 26 Phillips, Emily              Pittsburgh          18:20.00   18:24.59   2 
 27 Kupniewski, Sarah            Akron               18:30.34   18:25.39   2 
 28 Falsey, Erin                 Loyola (Ill.        18:30.00   18:26.06   2 
 29 Laird, Erin                  Loyola (Ill.        18:30.00   18:31.26   2 
 30 Lutz, Katlyne                Pittsburgh          18:35.00   18:34.08   2 
 31 Bing, Morgan                 Kent State          18:15.95   18:34.17   2 
 32 Lednak, Stephanie            Pittsburgh          18:40.00   18:38.44   2 
 33 Buckley, Morgan              Akron               18:13.63   18:47.21   2 
 34 Loeffelholz, Emily           Pittsburgh          18:40.00   18:48.33   2 
 35 O'Halloran, Karah            Maryland            18:30.96   18:51.52   2 
 -- McAlpine, Kelsey             Columbus Run        17:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Clark                  Michigan Sta        14:10.00   14:13.34   1 
  2 Murphy, Robert               Iupui               14:10.00   14:18.76   1 
  3 Kemp, Barrett                Buffalo             14:23.00   14:20.01   1 
  4 Benoit, Max                  Michigan Sta        14:20.00   14:27.25   1 
  5 Hersha, Jesse                Michigan Sta        14:18.00   14:31.90   1 
  6 McCoy, Ryan                  Navy                14:30.00   14:34.51   1 
  7 Gates, Breydon               Unattached          14:30.00   14:52.80   1 
  8 Flavin, JP                   Dayton              14:42.00   14:55.11   1 
  9 Adgalanis, Tyler             Dayton              14:42.00   14:57.90   1 
 10 Stricklen, Nick              Akron               14:44.00   14:58.49   1 
 11 Avers, Brandon               Kent State          14:42.41   15:00.37   1 
 12 Bookman, Clark               Kent State          14:42.99   15:04.13   1 
 13 MacKinnon, Patrick           Dundas Valle        15:15.00   15:09.28   2 
 14 Collins, Kyle                Unattached          15:15.00   15:10.87   2 
 15 Morton, Jackson              Pittsburgh          15:00.00   15:12.52   2 
 16 Archer, Alex                 Pittsburgh          15:05.00   15:19.89   2 
 17 Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown S        15:03.24   15:21.50   2 
 18 Brown, Tevin                 Akron               14:56.00   15:21.93   2 
 19 Stevens-Jones, Samuel        Unattached          15:14.00   15:27.86   2 
 20 Webb, Lloyd                  Buffalo             14:55.00   15:30.68   2 
 21 Migliozzi, Marc              Unattached          14:59.00   15:31.57   2 
 22 Schank, Nick                 Kent State          15:27.08   15:33.05   2 
 23 Zombory, Steven              Unattached          15:45.00   15:33.31   2 
 24 Berge, Andrew                Buffalo             14:45.00   15:40.94   1 
 25 Burroughs, Andrew            Pittsburgh          15:10.00   15:45.26   2 
 26 George, Michael              Dayton              14:55.80   15:54.16   2 
 -- Pfeil, Frankie               Buffalo             14:50.00        DNF   2 
 -- Hardt, Sherod                Michigan Sta        14:10.00        DNF   1 
 -- Wysocki, Blake               Unattached          14:59.00        DNF   2 
 -- Hoffman, Max                 Unattached          15:40.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Youngstown S            7.61       7.72Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Drake               Michigan                7.95       8.02Q  1 
  3 Amarteifio, Roland           Michigan                8.21       8.23Q  3 
  4 Williams, Kordell            Navy                    8.06       8.04Q  2 
  5 Dahome, Richard              Kent State              8.22       8.18Q  1  8.177
  5 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh              7.86       8.18Q  1  8.177
  7 Wolski, Marek                Kent State              8.18       8.29Q  3 
  8 Carroll, Brent               Ohio State              8.15       8.22q  2 
  9 Johnson, Elijah              Akron                   8.32       8.28q  1 
 10 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.20       8.31q  2 
 11 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached              8.58       8.35   1 
 12 Mitchell, Brandon            Akron                   8.25       8.37   2 
 13 Hurd, Cameron                Navy                    8.42       8.40   2  8.395
 14 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                    8.33       8.40   2  8.397
 15 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 7.86       8.55   3 
 16 Bryant, John                 Navy                    8.47       8.63   3 
 17 Lawson, TJ                   Kent State              8.37       8.66   3 
 18 Agyemang, Isaac              Youngstown S            8.42       8.70   1 
 19 Johns, Phillippe             Toronto                 8.75       8.77   3 
 20 Kubicki, Mitchell            Kent State              8.45       8.86   3 
 21 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                 8.65       8.89   1 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Youngstown S            7.72       7.61  
  2 Johnson, Drake               Michigan                8.02       7.93  
  3 Amarteifio, Roland           Michigan                8.23       8.19  
  4 Carroll, Brent               Ohio State              8.22       8.25  
  5 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.31       8.27  
  6 Wolski, Marek                Kent State              8.29       8.32  
  7 Johnson, Elijah              Akron                   8.28       8.38  
 -- Dahome, Richard              Kent State              8.18         FS  
 -- Williams, Kordell            Navy                    8.04         DQ  
Preliminaries
  5 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh              8.18             
 11 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached              8.35             
 12 Mitchell, Brandon            Akron                   8.37             
 13 Hurd, Cameron                Navy                    8.40             
 14 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                    8.40             
 15 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 8.55             
 16 Bryant, John                 Navy                    8.63             
 17 Lawson, TJ                   Kent State              8.66             
 18 Agyemang, Isaac              Youngstown S            8.70             
 19 Johns, Phillippe             Toronto                 8.77             
 20 Kubicki, Mitchell            Kent State              8.86             
 21 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                 8.89             
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State              8.19       8.44Q  3 
  2 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                8.40       8.50Q  2 
  3 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.59       8.71Q  1 
  4 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S            8.55       8.56Q  2 
  5 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              8.55       8.59Q  3 
  6 Reynolds, Asya               Michigan Sta            8.65       8.80Q  1 
  7 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.55       8.61q  3 
  8 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   8.57       8.66q  2 
  9 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                 8.73       8.75q  2  8.746
 10 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State              8.82       8.75q  3  8.747
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren            Michigan                8.87       8.85   1  8.846
 12 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio            8.84       8.85   2  8.849
 13 Luton, Tiana                 Michigan                8.93       8.89   3 
 14 Muhammad, Aysha              Pittsburgh              8.96       8.90   2 
 15 Coley, Kayla                 Pittsburgh              8.85       8.92   2 
 16 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio               8.75       8.98   1 
 17 Norman, Tieara               Fresno State            8.97       9.00   3 
 18 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State              8.75       9.05   2 
 19 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S            9.01       9.11   1 
 20 Mattson, Jestena             Fresno State            9.25       9.13   3 
 21 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                 8.88       9.16   3 
 22 Craver, Kyndol               Fresno State            9.18       9.20   1 
 23 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh              9.15       9.22   2 
 24 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                9.33       9.28   1 
 25 Reese, Lilly                 Maryland                9.32       9.32   1 
 26 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh              9.08       9.42   1 
 27 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto                 9.20       9.43   1 
 28 Zatta, Alexis                Unattached              9.50      10.08   3 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                8.50       8.36  
  2 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.71       8.55   8.545
  3 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   8.66       8.55   8.548
  4 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              8.59       8.59  
  5 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S            8.56       8.61  
  6 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.61       8.69  
  7 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                 8.75       8.72  
  8 Reynolds, Asya               Michigan Sta            8.80       8.79  
  9 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State              8.75       8.84  
 10 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State              8.44       9.80  
Preliminaries
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren            Michigan                8.85             
 12 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio            8.85             
 13 Luton, Tiana                 Michigan                8.89             
 14 Muhammad, Aysha              Pittsburgh              8.90             
 15 Coley, Kayla                 Pittsburgh              8.92             
 16 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio               8.98             
 17 Norman, Tieara               Fresno State            9.00             
 18 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State              9.05             
 19 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S            9.11             
 20 Mattson, Jestena             Fresno State            9.13             
 21 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                 9.16             
 22 Craver, Kyndol               Fresno State            9.20             
 23 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh              9.22             
 24 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                9.28             
 25 Reese, Lilly                 Maryland                9.32             
 26 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh              9.42             
 27 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto                 9.43             
 28 Zatta, Alexis                Unattached             10.08             
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak                  Unattached              6.58       6.70Q  4 
  2 Lawrence, Hakeem             Akron                   6.78       6.72Q  3 
  3 Lundy, John                  DC Internati            6.74       6.87Q  2  6.866
  4 Moffett, Malik               Penn State              6.70       6.94Q  1  6.934
  5 Smith, Xavier                Penn State              6.68       6.82Q  3 
  6 Smith, Kwadarrius            Akron                   6.75       6.84Q  4 
  7 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                  6.93       6.94Q  2  6.940
  8 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State              6.78       6.96Q  1 
  9 Johnson, Darien              Brooks                  6.68       6.87q  3  6.870
 10 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio            6.94       6.91q  3 
 11 Wrimene, Hakeem              Akron                   6.90       6.92   4 
 12 Lau, Alexander               Toronto                 6.92       6.94   3  6.938
 13 Nicholas, Desmond            Michigan                6.88       6.97   4 
 14 Taylor, Chris                Xavier (Ohio            6.90       6.98   1  6.971
 15 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State              6.90       6.98   2  6.972
 16 Harrington, Joe              Akron                   6.93       6.98   1  6.974
 17 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 6.76       7.00   3 
 18 Harris, Brandon              Kent State              6.80       7.01   1 
 19 Augimeri, Alexander          Toronto                 7.04       7.02   3 
 20 Asemota, Duan                Ohio State              6.97       7.05   4 
 21 Williams, Darien             Penn State              6.90       7.08   2  7.072
 22 Washington, Lasander         Youngstown S            6.99       7.08   2  7.074
 23 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph                  6.96       7.08   1  7.077
 24 Hagen, Stephen               Michigan                7.00       7.09   2 
 25 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                   6.91       7.10   1 
 26 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio            7.10       7.12   3 
 27 Watson, Aaron                Navy                    7.04       7.13   4 
 28 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S            7.14       7.14   4 
 29 Conkle, Isaiah               Kent State              6.92       7.16   2 
 30 Egert, Nathan                Guelph                  7.05       7.17   2 
 31 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati            6.99       7.21   4  7.202
 32 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Xavier (Ohio            7.16       7.21   4  7.205
 33 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                    7.08       7.23   1 
 34 George, Stephen              Buffalo                 7.15       7.27   1 
 35 Collier, Peter               Toronto                 7.15       7.28   1 
 36 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              7.51       7.53   3 
 37 Stamadianos, Peter           Toronto                 7.25       7.56   2 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Riak                  Unattached              6.70       6.63  
  2 Johnson, Darien              Brooks                  6.87       6.77  
  3 Smith, Xavier                Penn State              6.82       6.79  
  4 Smith, Kwadarrius            Akron                   6.84       6.83  
  5 Moffett, Malik               Penn State              6.94       6.85  
  6 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio            6.91       6.88  
  7 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State              6.96       6.98  
  8 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                  6.94       7.03  
Preliminaries
  2 Lawrence, Hakeem             Akron                   6.72             
  3 Lundy, John                  DC Internati            6.87             
 11 Wrimene, Hakeem              Akron                   6.92             
 12 Lau, Alexander               Toronto                 6.94             
 13 Nicholas, Desmond            Michigan                6.97             
 14 Taylor, Chris                Xavier (Ohio            6.98             
 15 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State              6.98             
 16 Harrington, Joe              Akron                   6.98             
 17 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                 7.00             
 18 Harris, Brandon              Kent State              7.01             
 19 Augimeri, Alexander          Toronto                 7.02             
 20 Asemota, Duan                Ohio State              7.05             
 21 Williams, Darien             Penn State              7.08             
 22 Washington, Lasander         Youngstown S            7.08             
 23 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph                  7.08             
 24 Hagen, Stephen               Michigan                7.09             
 25 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                   7.10             
 26 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio            7.12             
 27 Watson, Aaron                Navy                    7.13             
 28 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S            7.14             
 29 Conkle, Isaiah               Kent State              7.16             
 30 Egert, Nathan                Guelph                  7.17             
 31 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati            7.21             
 32 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Xavier (Ohio            7.21             
 33 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                    7.23             
 34 George, Stephen              Buffalo                 7.27             
 35 Collier, Peter               Toronto                 7.28             
 36 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              7.53             
 37 Stamadianos, Peter           Toronto                 7.56             
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albury, Keianna              Penn State              7.40       7.51Q  3 
  2 Soleyn, Bliss                Ohio State              7.57       7.57Q  2 
  3 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                7.60       7.58Q  4 
  4 Johnson, Genaya              Pittsburgh              7.67       7.69Q  1  7.686
  5 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                 7.54       7.62q  3 
  6 Martin, Whitney              Pittsburgh              7.68       7.68q  3 
  7 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S            7.68       7.69q  2  7.685
  8 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.65       7.73q  1  7.726
  9 Lester, Kiara                Penn State              7.59       7.73q  2  7.729
 10 Mayfield-Brown, Allison      Ohio State              7.68       7.74q  3  7.737
 11 Warren, Madeline             Toronto                 7.65       7.74   4  7.738
 12 Leaks, Danielle              Pittsburgh              7.78       7.76   1 
 13 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              7.73       7.77   3  7.763
 14 Costa, Lauren                Penn State              7.65       7.77   2  7.764
 15 Middleton, Taylor            Pittsburgh              7.84       7.78   3 
 16 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                   7.71       7.79   4  7.782
 17 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State              7.71       7.79   1  7.788
 18 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S            7.71       7.80   4 
 19 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                7.82       7.85   4  7.844
 19 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                  7.79       7.85   1  7.844
 21 Shaver, Samantha             Kent State              7.83       7.86   1 
 22 Nunn, Bennisha               Kent State              7.57       7.87   1 
 23 Rice, Lysaih                 Pittsburgh              7.88       7.89   1 
 24 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   7.83       7.90   2 
 25 Seymour, Kayla               Kent State              7.80       7.91   4 
 26 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                 7.73       7.93   1 
 27 McIntyre, Victoria           Toronto                 7.90       7.94   2  7.932
 28 Brandys, Lindsay             Toronto                 7.85       7.94   3  7.933
 29 Grazen, Ashley               Kent State              7.85       7.97   2  7.961
 29 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Unattached              7.99       7.97   4  7.961
 31 Seibert, Mikaela             Ohio State              7.95       8.01   1 
 32 Mannings, Monica             Xavier (Ohio            8.02       8.03   2 
 33 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.10       8.07   2 
 34 Watkins, Dominique           Pittsburgh              7.89       8.10   4  8.096
 34 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  8.16       8.10   3  8.096
 36 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland                8.35       8.36   4 
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Albury, Keianna              Penn State              7.51       7.41  
  2 Soleyn, Bliss                Ohio State              7.57       7.49  
  3 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                 7.62       7.57  
  4 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                7.58       7.60  
  5 Lester, Kiara                Penn State              7.73       7.63  
  6 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S            7.69       7.66  
  7 Mayfield-Brown, Allison      Ohio State              7.74       7.68  
  8 Martin, Whitney              Pittsburgh              7.68       7.69  
  9 Johnson, Genaya              Pittsburgh              7.69       7.72  
 10 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.73       7.81  
Preliminaries
 11 Warren, Madeline             Toronto                 7.74             
 12 Leaks, Danielle              Pittsburgh              7.76             
 13 Daniels, Mi'angel            Kent State              7.77             
 14 Costa, Lauren                Penn State              7.77             
 15 Middleton, Taylor            Pittsburgh              7.78             
 16 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                   7.79             
 17 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State              7.79             
 18 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S            7.80             
 19 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                7.85             
 19 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                  7.85             
 21 Shaver, Samantha             Kent State              7.86             
 22 Nunn, Bennisha               Kent State              7.87             
 23 Rice, Lysaih                 Pittsburgh              7.89             
 24 Perry, Dara                  Akron                   7.90             
 25 Seymour, Kayla               Kent State              7.91             
 26 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                 7.93             
 27 McIntyre, Victoria           Toronto                 7.94             
 28 Brandys, Lindsay             Toronto                 7.94             
 29 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Unattached              7.97             
 29 Grazen, Ashley               Kent State              7.97             
 31 Seibert, Mikaela             Ohio State              8.01             
 32 Mannings, Monica             Xavier (Ohio            8.03             
 33 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.07             
 34 Watkins, Dominique           Pittsburgh              8.10             
 34 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  8.10             
 36 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland                8.36             
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run Afternoon
============================================================================
 Section 3 at 10:30 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 begin at  3:50 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardt, Sherod                Michigan Sta         4:04.00    4:06.43   1 
  2 Blank, Kevin                 Ohio State           4:07.97    4:07.36   1 
  3 Sloan, Nate                  Pittsburgh           4:07.56    4:08.55   1 
  4 Negri, Chris                 Dayton               4:09.40    4:10.00   2 
  5 Devito, Ben                  Toronto              4:07.00    4:10.59   1 
  6 Caldwell, Billy              Pittsburgh           4:10.25    4:11.85   2 
  7 Elkurdy, Mostafa             Guelph               4:07.50    4:12.43   1 
  8 Sims, Daniel                 Michigan Sta         4:04.50    4:12.58   1 
  9 Crichlow, Garrett            Akron                4:08.73    4:12.93   1 
 10 Glick, Drew                  Pittsburgh           4:12.82    4:13.27   2 
 11 McCarthy, John               Buffalo              4:13.00    4:13.37   2 
 12 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr RC         3:59.74    4:15.59   1 
 13 Parrelli, Grant              Xavier (Ohio         4:15.68    4:15.93   2 
 14 Jibb, Jack                   Buffalo              4:13.00    4:16.56   2 
 15 Kemp, Thomas                 Guelph               4:09.00    4:16.71   2 
 16 Osika, Tommy                 Michigan Sta         4:10.01    4:18.50   2 
 17 McCue, Connor                Loyola (Ill.         4:21.63    4:18.71   3 
 18 Onken, Grant                 Kent State           4:08.21    4:19.40   1 
 19 Jenkins, Grayson             Xavier (Ohio         4:20.93    4:20.09   3 
 20 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah         Akron                4:20.74    4:20.29   3 
 21 VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo              4:10.00    4:20.47   2 
 22 Defreyne, Noah               Toronto              4:11.00    4:21.11   2 
 23 Andrews, Richard             Ohio State           4:10.00    4:22.70   2 
 24 Gogan, Josh                  Kent State           4:23.24    4:23.34   3 
 25 Diffee, Chandler             Loyola (Ill.         4:23.46    4:23.43   3 
 26 Noble, Marcus                Laurel Creek         4:22.00    4:27.10   3 
 27 MacKinnon, Patrick           Dundas Valle         4:25.00    4:29.54   3 
 -- Landis, Luke                 Ohio State           4:07.65        DNF   1 
 
Event 30  Women 1 Mile Run Afternoon
============================================================================
 Sections 3 & 4 at 10:45 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 4:05 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Joslin              Pittsburgh           4:45.00    4:45.29   1 
  2 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland             4:42.00    4:47.62   1 
  3 Schriever, Gillian           Pittsburgh           4:42.00    4:47.81   1 
  4 Mitton, Cheryse              Guelph               4:45.00    4:48.34   1 
  5 Meier, Haley                 Michigan             4:48.00    4:50.50   1 
  6 Zieve, Sarah                 Michigan             4:48.00    4:51.41   1 
  7 Darmofal, Meg                Michigan             4:59.20    4:51.70   3 
  8 Andrews, Mackenzie           Akron                4:58.43    4:51.71   3 
  9 Beazley, Kennedy             Michigan Sta         4:46.00    4:52.59   1 
 10 Hamilton, Samantha           Saucony              4:48.00    4:52.78   1 
 11 Coleman, Rachel              Michigan             4:54.75    4:53.23   2 
 12 Barrett, Rachel              Michigan             4:49.78    4:53.38   2 
 13 Watts, Sophie                Guelph               4:45.00    4:54.48   1 
 14 Bloch, Cassie                Loyola (Ill.         4:55.00    4:55.21   2 
 15 Ward, Charlotte              Guelph               4:45.00    4:55.90   1 
 16 Kelly, Amy                   Pittsburgh           4:55.00    4:56.90   2 
 17 Phelippeau, Swann            Kent State           4:58.10    4:57.19   3 
 18 Hoyos, Alondra               Xavier (Ohio         5:04.02    4:58.89   4 
 19 Fedkina, Natasha             Penn State           4:52.15    4:59.93   2 
 20 Hines, Brooke                Xavier (Ohio         5:09.45    5:00.35   5 
 21 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland             5:01.84    5:00.68   4 
 22 Davis, Harrison              Kent State           4:58.33    5:00.81   3 
 23 Mahoney, Morgan              Buffalo              5:03.00    5:00.81   4 
 24 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State           4:55.27    5:01.67   2 
 25 Shields, Sam                 Pittsburgh           5:09.08    5:02.48   5 
 26 Noullet, Noemie              Penn State           4:55.15    5:02.56   2 
 27 Catalano, Hannah             Penn State           4:59.10    5:03.35   3 
 28 Reynolds, Faith              Michigan             5:11.40    5:04.33   5 
 29 Nichols, Abby                Ohio State           5:02.73    5:05.29   4 
 30 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly         Ohio State           5:00.62    5:05.93   4 
 31 Russell, Sylvia              Buffalo              4:57.00    5:06.12   2 
 32 Adams, Jamie                 Kent State           5:00.68    5:07.52   4 
 33 Warsecke, Theresa            Toledo               4:58.00    5:08.29   3 
 34 Michaelson, Audrey           Loyola (Ill.         5:13.00    5:08.45   6 
 35 Reyda, Lauren                Buffalo              5:07.00    5:08.74   5 
 36 Rohwer, Becky                Unattached           5:08.00    5:09.87   5 
 37 Libruk, Laura                Buffalo              5:12.00    5:11.39   5 
 38 Chinn, Olivia                Toledo               4:58.65    5:11.62   3 
 39 Wheeler, Melinda             Buffalo              4:57.00    5:11.93   2 
 40 Maurais, Rita                Loyola (Ill.         5:00.00    5:13.55   4 
 41 Keelan, Erin                 Pittsburgh           5:10.00    5:13.99   5 
 42 Go, Gabrielle                Maryland             5:18.25    5:14.65   6 
 43 Leahy, Devon                 Ohio State           5:00.00    5:15.95   4 
 44 Garrett-Patterson, Avery     Toronto              5:05.00    5:18.53   4 
 45 Berry, Olivia                Pittsburgh           5:20.00    5:18.79   6 
 46 Rossetti, Marissa            Toledo               5:20.00    5:19.03   6 
 47 Shaw, Amy                    Buffalo              5:05.00    5:19.27   4 
 48 Peters, Rebecca              Pittsburgh           5:09.00    5:20.06   5 
 49 Blair, Alexandra             Akron                5:12.54    5:21.02   6 
 50 Falsey, Erin                 Loyola (Ill.         5:20.00    5:21.16   6 
 51 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer         Youngstown S         5:16.62    5:21.52   6 
 52 Barnes, Charde'              Maryland             5:16.95    5:22.43   6 
 53 Novak, Paige                 Maryland             5:31.67    5:23.25   6 
 54 Laird, Erin                  Loyola (Ill.         5:20.00    5:24.15   6 
 55 Rusch, Caroline              Buffalo              5:11.50    5:36.37   5 
 56 Jones, Kayla                 Robert Morri         5:47.90    5:48.68   6 
 -- Zidd, Natalie                Akron                4:59.21        DNF   3 
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah                Rutgers                45.88      45.67   1 
  2 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati           46.01      46.75   1 
  3 Tate, Christopher            Unattached             45.99      46.90   1 
  4 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                47.51      46.92   2 
  5 Moore, Mitchell              Buffalo                48.17      47.51   2 
  6 Murray, Micah                Unattached             46.90      47.73   1 
  7 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State             46.83      47.86   1 
  8 Burke, Asa                   Ohio State             48.75      47.90   4 
  9 Slone, Taron                 Akron                  48.45      47.97   3 
 10 Clarke, Antonio              Michigan Sta           48.58      48.02   3 
 11 Washington, David            Michigan Sta           48.16      48.06   2 
 12 Mathis, Tyreek               Penn State             47.20      48.20   1  48.200
 12 Murray, Jamaree              Pittsburgh             47.60      48.20   2  48.200
 14 Taylor, Donnell              Unattached             47.02      48.27   1 
 15 Lundy, John                  DC Internati           48.59      48.42   3 
 16 Jones, Kameron               Maryland               49.11      48.59   5 
 17 Kelly, Daniel                Navy                   48.83      48.69   4 
 18 Edwards, Michael             Loyola (Ill.           48.75      48.71   4 
 19 Wells, Octavian              Loyola (Ill.           47.80      48.73   2 
 20 Slay, Brylan                 Pittsburgh             48.68      48.74   3 
 21 Schwedt, Alex                Michigan               48.28      48.75   3 
 22 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             49.09      48.99   5 
 23 Gainey, Nathan               Navy                   49.51      49.02   5 
 24 Higgins, Lamont              Penn State             48.00      49.09   2 
 25 Young, Anthony               Akron                  48.51      49.20   3 
 26 Shisler, Alex                Penn State             47.75      49.25   2 
 27 Washington, Blake            Michigan               48.99      49.31   4 
 28 Urben, Samuel                Loyola (Ill.           48.71      49.33   4 
 29 Melson, Desmond              Michigan               48.30      49.38   3 
 30 Harden, Collin               Youngstown S           49.82      49.42   5 
 31 Whitfield, Simon             Navy                   49.32      49.50   5 
 32 Powell, Zaqwon               Michigan Sta           50.64      49.62   6 
 33 Johnson, Terry               Ohio State             50.26      50.00   6 
 34 DeCoursey, Cameron           Navy                   50.38      50.09   6 
 35 Beacham, Keilan              Ohio State             50.52      50.16   6 
 36 Cameron, Will                Unattached             49.08      50.17   4 
 37 Norton, LeRon                Loyola (Ill.           48.82      50.22   4 
 38 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo                49.70      50.77   5 
 39 Greer, Milton                Akron                  49.25      50.91   5 
 40 Phelan, Josh                 Xavier (Ohio           51.19      51.61   6 
 41 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State             51.94      52.46   6 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balkwill, Kelsey             Unattached             53.21      53.08   1 
  2 Brown, Alicia                University o           52.85      53.66   1 
  3 Powell, Micha                Maryland               53.79      53.71   1 
  4 Harrison, Jade               Michigan               54.56      54.12   1 
  5 Pogorevc, Maja               Fresno State           55.08      54.84   2 
  6 Green, Daziah                Akron                  54.21      54.89   1 
  7 Garland, Desiree             Pittsburgh             54.90      55.73   2 
  8 Hall, Julia                  Michigan               55.28      55.83   2 
  9 Smith, Jenna                 Guelph                 55.00      55.97   2 
 10 Harris-Murillo, Nailah       Fresno State           55.25      56.16   2 
 11 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State             54.92      56.32   2 
 12 Slaughter, Indya             Ohio State             56.60      56.75   4 
 13 D'Agnolo, Lauren             Guelph                 56.00      56.79   3 
 14 Davis, Deja                  Penn State             55.50      56.81   3 
 15 Da Silva, Dandadeua          Toledo                 57.25      56.85   5 
 16 Sherar, Zoe                  University o           57.25      56.92   5 
 17 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           57.20      56.97   5 
 18 Harvey, Morgan               Pittsburgh             56.50      56.99   3 
 19 Gnafaki, Dimitra             Akron                  56.21      57.05   3 
 20 Sam, Martha                  Ohio State             57.41      57.11   5 
 21 Khabina, Yana                Toledo                 56.80      57.20   4 
 22 Villarini, Amy               Buffalo                56.12      57.21   3 
 23 Lack, Bailey                 Akron                  56.83      57.25   4 
 24 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio              55.85      57.41   3 
 25 Domitrovich, Iva             Youngstown S           58.66      57.50   6 
 26 Cooper, Thaila               Maryland               56.83      57.51   4 
 27 Burts, Keishawnna            Youngstown S           57.95      57.55   5 
 28 Chatman, Kiara               Akron                  56.95      57.59   5 
 29 Crawford, Nina               Pittsburgh             56.90      57.69   4 
 30 Alexander, Rachelle          Maryland               56.50      58.18   4 
 31 Rhodes, Tichina              Penn State             55.00      58.22   2 
 32 Bourgeois, Jordan            Pittsburgh             56.50      58.26   4 
 33 Osborne, Megan               Penn State             56.20      58.62   3 
 34 Davenport, Sheridan          Xavier (Ohio           58.60      58.69   6 
 35 Batiste, Iman                Akron                  57.30      58.74   5 
 36 Tupta, Molly                 Buffalo                59.42      59.25   6 
 37 McGrath, Brenna              Xavier (Ohio           59.00      59.79   6 
 38 Johnson, Vanessa             Xavier (Ohio           59.50    1:00.76   6 
 39 Mooney, Kiera                Robert Morri         1:00.01    1:01.48   6 
 40 Seiders, Hannah              Buffalo              1:00.22    1:02.83   6 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               Penn State           1:46.65    1:48.03   1 
  2 Perretta, Domenic            Penn State           1:48.00    1:48.17   1 
  3 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto              1:48.00    1:48.94   1 
  4 Makins, Jordan               Penn State           1:48.11    1:49.10   1 
  5 White, Kevin                 Loyola (Ill.         1:50.70    1:49.80   2 
  6 McDevitt, Billy              Penn State           1:50.28    1:50.48   2 
  7 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers              1:50.80    1:50.79   2 
  8 Poholski, Sean               Akron                1:51.19    1:51.82   2 
  9 Leblanc, Andrew              Guelph               1:52.50    1:52.12   3 
 10 Winkler, Nicholas            Akron                1:52.19    1:52.41   3 
 11 Daniels, Nolan               Xavier (Ohio         1:51.98    1:52.57   3 
 12 Kaiser, Craig                Buffalo              1:50.20    1:52.93   2 
 13 Watson, Dante                Pittsburgh           1:51.53    1:53.13   3 
 14 Phifer, Joseph               Penn State           1:50.90    1:53.82   2 
 15 Froidmont, Arnaud            Unattached           1:49.53    1:53.94   1 
 16 Alexander, Zach              Akron                1:53.91    1:54.21   4 
 17 Stapleton, Grant             Xavier (Ohio         1:56.13    1:54.64   5 
 18 Swersky, Roberto             Navy                 1:56.18    1:54.81   5 
 19 Rivera, Brad                 Penn State           1:51.85    1:55.16   3 
 20 Logue, Joey                  Penn State           1:52.50    1:55.18   4 
 21 Ashenfelter, William         Penn State           1:52.75    1:55.89   4 
 22 Zupan, Daniel                Akron                1:51.20    1:56.00   2 
 23 Olige, Elijah                Loyola (Ill.         1:54.14    1:56.14   4 
 24 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo              1:52.00    1:56.18   3 
 25 Bleichner, TJ                Maryland             1:55.00    1:56.52   5 
 26 Noble, Marcus                Laurel Creek         1:57.90    1:56.88   5 
 27 Spalvieri, Justin            Unattached           1:56.00    1:57.12   5 
 28 Degan, Seamus                Buffalo              1:55.00    1:59.64   5 
 29 O'Connor, Andrew             Michigan Sta         1:53.80    2:02.81   4 
 -- Spurney, Terry               Akron                1:54.00        DNF   4 
 -- Gaibler, Riley               Penn State           1:48.00        DNF   1 
 -- Addison, Myles               Pittsburgh           1:54.12        DNF   4 
 -- Kiprotich, Justine           Michigan Sta         1:49.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Lucia              Toronto              2:04.80    2:05.46   1 
  2 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:05.00    2:05.74   1 
  3 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             2:06.00    2:05.84   1 
  4 Kelly, Madeleine             Toronto              2:05.00    2:05.85   1 
  5 Shukla, Jazz                 Toronto              2:06.00    2:05.86   1 
  6 Banks, Rachel                Penn State           2:06.40    2:08.47   2 
  7 McClintock, Dillon           Michigan Sta         2:09.00    2:09.12   3 
  8 Phelan, Jaimie               Michigan             2:06.00    2:09.40   1 
  9 Whelan, Elizabeth            University o         2:05.00    2:09.59   1 
 10 Borchers, Claire             Michigan             2:07.30    2:09.72   2 
 11 Shenck, Beth                 Pittsburgh           2:08.50    2:10.08   3 
 12 Salvo, Miranda               Pittsburgh           2:09.30    2:11.16   3 
 13 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             2:08.05    2:11.27   2  2:11.262
 14 Rynda, Aurora                University o         2:10.00    2:11.27   3  2:11.267
 15 DeGenero, Micaela            Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.35   3 
 16 Bull, Frances                Penn State           2:06.80    2:11.47   2 
 17 Walker, Haley                University o         2:11.00    2:11.61   4 
 18 Zeh, Makenzie                Pittsburgh           2:10.00    2:11.87   3 
 19 Burnett, Lauren              Kent State           2:10.46    2:12.04   4 
 20 Ceyhan, Gillian              Toronto              2:11.00    2:12.08   4 
 21 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland             2:07.00    2:12.14   2 
 22 Gallagher, Kieran            Michigan             2:08.05    2:12.21   2 
 23 Petrusson, Holly             Michigan             2:12.00    2:12.31   5 
 24 Fuller, Annie                Michigan Sta         2:08.00    2:12.34   2 
 25 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           2:10.89    2:12.62   4 
 26 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo              2:10.99    2:12.66   4 
 27 Smith, Olivia                Ohio State           2:14.66    2:13.33   6 
 28 Gordon, Emily                Guelph               2:12.00    2:13.51   5 
 29 Gordon, Michalla             Akron                2:12.91    2:13.67   5 
 30 Rustmann, Julia              Michigan Sta         2:13.00    2:13.77   5 
 31 Earhart, Dana                Guelph               2:12.00    2:13.85   5 
 32 Gaus, Olivia                 Kent State           2:11.97    2:13.86   4  2:13.858
 33 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State           2:09.44    2:13.86   3  2:13.859
 34 Weiler, Anja                 Pittsburgh           2:11.00    2:14.07   4 
 35 Snipes, Tara                 Akron                2:14.64    2:14.08   6 
 36 Sheva, Marissa               Penn State           2:12.05    2:14.34   5 
 37 March, Sydney                Buffalo              2:12.00    2:14.93   5 
 38 Kwajafa, Sarah               Toronto              2:14.50    2:15.27   6 
 39 Pack, Sarah                  Kent State           2:13.31    2:15.43   6 
 40 Chinn, Olivia                Toledo               2:16.00    2:16.06   7 
 41 Ubbing, Annie                Ohio State           2:16.78    2:16.43   7 
 42 Chiller, Victoria            Xavier (Ohio         2:17.36    2:16.57   7 
 43 O'Connell, Erin              Pittsburgh           2:14.00    2:17.17   6 
 44 Ajimoko, Vickie              Maryland             2:17.00    2:17.73   7 
 45 Owens, Kate                  Michigan             2:18.00    2:17.87   8 
 46 McNamara, Mary Kate          Michigan             2:18.70    2:18.03   7 
 47 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo               2:16.00    2:18.35   7 
 48 Crane, Rachel                Robert Morri         2:18.59    2:18.80   7 
 49 Crawford, Aiyanna            Kent State           2:13.43    2:20.06   6 
 50 Osuobeni, Tarike             Akron                2:21.16    2:20.25   8 
 51 Bestul, Laura                Loyola (Ill.         2:15.00    2:20.43   6 
 52 Mendiola, Julia              Toledo               2:16.00    2:21.10   7 
 53 Bracher, Emily               Maryland             2:23.76    2:21.51   8 
 54 Schumacher, Emily            Pittsburgh           2:18.00    2:22.37   8 
 55 Karl, Emily                  Loyola (Ill.         2:19.00    2:23.00   8 
 56 O'Hara, Heaton               Youngstown S         2:23.56    2:24.05   8 
 57 Green, Alison                Youngstown S         2:16.24    2:25.52   6 
 58 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State           2:18.19    2:25.67   8 
 59 Novak, Paige                 Maryland             2:20.06    2:27.31   8 
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Run Afternoon
============================================================================
 Section 3  at 12:20 PM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 2:55 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patton, Mark                 Guelph               8:12.00    8:10.92   1 
  2 Black, Connor                Guelph               8:12.00    8:11.64   1 
  3 Runco, Michael               Unattached           8:08.72    8:12.46   1 
  4 Seneca, Brayden              Guelph               8:12.00    8:14.68   1 
  5 Creese, Robby                Unattached           7:50.36    8:15.80   1 
  6 Wolk, Nick                   Pittsburgh           8:09.50    8:16.23   1 
  7 Curtin, Sebastian            Pittsburgh           8:15.80    8:17.21   1 
  8 Workman, Benjamin            Guelph               8:12.00    8:19.48   1 
  9 Baker, Alex                  Loyola (Ill.         8:26.40    8:19.80   2 
 10 Lauer, Aaron                 Pittsburgh           8:17.50    8:20.29   1 
 11 Covell, Caleb                Buffalo              8:17.00    8:20.45   1 
 12 Danielson, Spencer           Dayton               8:19.70    8:22.25   1 
 13 Klomp, Craig                 Toronto              8:28.00    8:23.03   2 
 14 Madden, Kyle                 Guelph               8:24.00    8:23.70   2 
 15 Speir, Ryan                  Navy                 8:28.42    8:24.78   2 
 16 Kellier, Josh                Guelph               8:20.00    8:25.32   2 
 17 Hughes, Ryan                 Pittsburgh           8:18.15    8:26.15   1 
 18 Lawand, Robert               Toronto              8:26.00    8:26.19   2 
 19 Sullivan, Ryan               Youngstown S         8:10.34    8:28.11   1 
 20 Brown, Jake                  Loyola (Ill.         8:38.21    8:30.97   3 
 21 Barlev, Aaron                Maryland             8:37.81    8:34.79   3 
 22 Graves, Brady                Guelph               8:28.00    8:35.44   2 
 23 Collison, Gabriel            Navy                 8:27.42    8:36.56   2 
 24 Lach, Kyle                   Dayton               8:23.40    8:36.69   2 
 25 Bullen, Harry                Navy                 8:23.67    8:37.59   2 
 26 McCabe, Eric                 Akron                8:38.00    8:38.67   3 
 27 Muldoon, Daniel              Buffalo              8:40.00    8:40.11   3 
 28 McGoey, Matt                 Pittsburgh           8:09.90    8:40.32   1 
 29 Goodman, Sam                 Kent State           8:42.36    8:41.21   3 
 30 Pfeil, Frankie               Buffalo                         8:44.32   3 
 31 Dahmen, Tristan              Youngstown S         8:37.45    8:44.86   3 
 32 Burns, Alan                  Youngstown S         8:22.17    8:44.86   2 
 33 Servos, Dylan                Buffalo              8:38.00    8:48.39   3 
 34 Dombi, Dylan                 Youngstown S         8:24.75    8:49.22   2 
 35 Pastore, Chris               Pittsburgh           8:40.51    8:50.59   3 
 36 Koczenasz, Jordan            Dayton               8:24.10    8:53.72   2 
 37 Fournier, Daniel             University o         8:55.00    8:53.88   3 
 38 Campbell, Nicholas           Akron                8:56.70    9:03.28   3 
 39 Ondash, Jacob                Unattached           8:48.00    9:11.94   3 
 40 Theis, Colin                 Dayton               9:05.00    9:18.05   3 
 -- Raynor, Alec                 Unattached           9:46.00        DNF   3 
 -- Kinahan, Sam                 Toronto              8:42.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Run Afernoon
============================================================================
 Section 1 & 2 at 3:20 PM
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Gabriela           Toronto              9:25.00    9:23.92   1 
  2 Ayers, Katelyn               Guelph               9:24.00    9:30.40   1 
  3 Smith, Karrigan              Michigan Sta         9:27.00    9:31.94   1 
  4 Woodhouse, Hannah            Guelph               9:38.00    9:32.12   1 
  5 MacDonald, Martha            University o         9:32.00    9:32.72   1 
  6 Schwanz, Annemarie           Fresno State         9:25.00    9:33.77   1 
  7 Geneau, Mary Claire          University o         9:40.00    9:34.50   1 
  8 Welsh, Athena                Toledo               9:43.00    9:40.40   1 
  9 Jossinet, Danielle           Guelph               9:43.00    9:40.92   1 
 10 Bennatan, Lisa               Penn State           9:45.10    9:41.70   1 
 11 Passwater, Jessica           Ohio State           9:56.81    9:47.58   2 
 12 Poe, Jeralyn                 Michigan Sta         9:32.00    9:49.20   1 
 13 Jeakle, Molly                Michigan Sta         9:40.00    9:52.90   1 
 14 Ward, Stephanie              Buffalo              9:50.00    9:53.36   2 
 15 Stoodley, Emily              Ohio State          10:03.10    9:55.62   2 
 16 Augustin, Christiana         Toronto              9:53.00    9:55.90   2 
 17 Adams, Dee Dee               Pittsburgh           9:54.28    9:57.10   2 
 18 Klim, McKinsie               Youngstown S        10:06.59    9:57.44   2 
 19 Simiuc, Petronela            Toledo               9:35.00    9:57.68   1 
 20 Gearhart, Kathryn            Maryland            10:10.81    9:58.62   2 
 21 Atkinson, Brittany           Ohio State           9:58.07    9:59.27   2 
 22 Barlow, Stephanie            Toledo               9:50.00    9:59.46   2 
 23 Hatch, Emma                  Loyola (Ill.         9:50.00    9:59.48   2 
 24 Basla, Juliana               Buffalo             10:05.50   10:00.51   2 
 25 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland            10:06.47   10:01.16   2 
 26 Dunlap, Charlotte            Toronto              9:57.00   10:02.16   2 
 27 Noe, Janelle                 Toledo               9:55.00   10:04.60   2 
 28 Wiles, Claire                Ohio State          10:30.15   10:05.97   3 
 29 Ulizio, Cara                 Penn State          10:11.01   10:06.89   2 
 30 Bendixen, Nina               Toledo               9:55.00   10:08.22   2 
 31 Baxter, Natalie              Michigan            10:08.00   10:09.51   2 
 32 Sinning, Allison             Xavier (Ohio        10:16.26   10:09.97   3 
 33 Sandlin, Kelsey              Ohio State          10:32.76   10:10.35   3 
 34 Genco, Gina                  Xavier (Ohio        10:15.25   10:12.82   3 
 35 Demko, Julia                 Loyola (Ill.        10:15.00   10:13.64   3 
 36 Onders, Jane                 Xavier (Ohio        10:23.37   10:14.55   3 
 37 Hess, Haley                  Akron               10:32.88   10:19.91   3 
 38 O'Neill, Karli               Pittsburgh          10:20.00   10:23.08   3 
 39 Watson, Jade                 University o        10:20.00   10:23.53   3 
 40 Fuller, Brittany             Buffalo             10:22.00   10:23.75   3 
 41 LaTuso, Meghan               Buffalo             10:14.00   10:24.12   3 
 42 Hilton, Natalie              Pittsburgh          10:20.12   10:26.34   3 
 43 Brannon, Madison             Pittsburgh          10:35.00   10:35.50   3 
 44 Manuel, Morgan               Kent State          10:30.89   10:37.13   3 
 45 Arena, Morgan                Kent State          10:34.75   10:38.33   3 
 46 Willette, Kaitlyn            Ohio State          10:35.00   10:39.54   3 
 47 Frick, Sarah                 Pittsburgh          10:45.00   10:45.36   3 
 48 DeFrank, Caroline            Pittsburgh          10:35.00   10:48.93   3 
 -- Badger, Sydney               Michigan             9:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Laurent, Agn