stop

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 06:22 PM
                    2017 Terrapin Invitational - 1/21/2017                     
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   IC4A/ECAC: !  7.68                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.45  2000        Stacy Minott                                
        NCAA: @  7.08  2/28/2015   Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crooke, Shenel            SR Morgan State            7.42     ! 7.60q  4 
  2 Freeland, Zanae           SR Towson                  7.69       7.87q  2  7.866
  3 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State            7.79       7.87q  7  7.870
  4 Henson, Amanda            SO Navy                    7.93       7.92q  4 
  5 Foday, Mary                  Unattached              7.80       7.93q  5 
  6 Sample, Trameceia         JR Delaware Sta            7.83       7.95q  1 
  7 Jones, Kevena             SO Morgan State            7.80       7.96q  1 
  8 Brown, Jamila             FR Towson                  7.76       7.98q  3 
  9 Oroyemi, Roselyn          JR Delaware Sta            7.90       8.00   2 
 10 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                  7.89       8.03   3 
 11 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of             7.84       8.07   7 
 12 Simpson, Krystal          FR Bowie State                        8.10   1 
 13 Okon, Brittany            SR District of             7.91       8.11   4  8.104
 14 Laryea, Rachel            SO Towson                  7.98       8.11   2  8.105
 15 Vanhorse, Sydne           SO Howard                  7.91       8.12   6 
 16 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas            7.99       8.14   3 
 17 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                  8.20       8.16   6 
 18 Santo Pietro, Ariana      FR Loyola (Md.)            8.19       8.19   4 
 19 White, Leah               FR Delaware Sta            8.10       8.20   7  8.191
 20 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing            8.06       8.20   5  8.193
 21 Goodman, Jennifer         JR Delaware Sta            7.90       8.20   2  8.194
 22 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                    8.13       8.21   6 
 23 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State            7.96       8.23   6  8.225
 24 Hardie, Taliah            FR Maryland-Eas            8.19       8.23   4  8.230
 25 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C                       8.33   3  8.326
 26 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State            8.25       8.33   7  8.330
 27 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)            8.22       8.36   3 
 28 Minor, Adrienne           JR Maryland                8.00       8.38   7 
 29 Luciano, Jordan           SO Johns Hopkin            8.09       8.43   1  8.428
 29 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State            8.44       8.43   6  8.428
 31 Stanback, Jessika         FR Navy                    8.31       8.45   1 
 32 Simms, Jazmine            FR Bowie State             8.29       8.46   5 
 33 Coach, Tyra               FR Delaware Sta            8.32       8.53   7 
 34 Bolaji, Elizabeth         FR George Washi            8.40       8.59   2 
 35 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing            8.56       8.63   4 
 36 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                  8.20       8.64   2 
 37 Dickenson, Tahirah        SR Howard                  8.28       8.71   1 
 38 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel                8.29       8.74   5 
 39 Hankins, Jontae           SO Wesley                  8.50       8.91   4 
 40 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C                       8.96   7 
 41 Campbell, Cierra          SO Bowie State             9.08       9.03   6 
 42 Nicholson, Shakeithia     FR District of             9.23       9.22   2 
 43 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C                       9.44   7 
 -- Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                  8.00         FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  7.68                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.45  2000        Stacy Minott                                
        NCAA: @  7.08  2/28/2015   Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crooke, Shenel            SR Morgan State            7.60       7.58!  10   
  2 Freeland, Zanae           SR Towson                  7.87       7.84    8   
  3 Henson, Amanda            SO Navy                    7.92       7.85    6   
  4 Brown, Jamila             FR Towson                  7.98       7.89    5   
  5 Oroyemi, Roselyn          JR Delaware Sta            8.00       7.93    4   
  6 Jones, Kevena             SO Morgan State            7.96       7.94    3   
  7 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State            7.87       7.95    2   
  8 Sample, Trameceia         JR Delaware Sta            7.95       7.96    1   
Preliminaries
  5 Foday, Mary                  Unattached              7.93             
 10 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                  8.03             
 11 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of             8.07             
 12 Simpson, Krystal          FR Bowie State             8.10             
 13 Okon, Brittany            SR District of             8.11             
 14 Laryea, Rachel            SO Towson                  8.11             
 15 Vanhorse, Sydne           SO Howard                  8.12             
 16 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas            8.14             
 17 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                  8.16             
 18 Santo Pietro, Ariana      FR Loyola (Md.)            8.19             
 19 White, Leah               FR Delaware Sta            8.20             
 20 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing            8.20             
 21 Goodman, Jennifer         JR Delaware Sta            8.20             
 22 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                    8.21             
 23 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State            8.23             
 24 Hardie, Taliah            FR Maryland-Eas            8.23             
 25 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C            8.33             
 26 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State            8.33             
 27 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)            8.36             
 28 Minor, Adrienne           JR Maryland                8.38             
 29 Luciano, Jordan           SO Johns Hopkin            8.43             
 29 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State            8.43             
 31 Stanback, Jessika         FR Navy                    8.45             
 32 Simms, Jazmine            FR Bowie State             8.46             
 33 Coach, Tyra               FR Delaware Sta            8.53             
 34 Bolaji, Elizabeth         FR George Washi            8.59             
 35 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing            8.63             
 36 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                  8.64             
 37 Dickenson, Tahirah        SR Howard                  8.71             
 38 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel                8.74             
 39 Hankins, Jontae           SO Wesley                  8.91             
 40 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C            8.96             
 41 Campbell, Cierra          SO Bowie State             9.03             
 42 Nicholson, Shakeithia     FR District of             9.22             
 43 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C            9.44             
 -- Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                   FS              
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 25.04                                                          
    Maryland: M 24.10  2001        Tia Burley                                  
        NCAA: @ 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crooke, Shenel            SR Morgan State           24.06      25.09   1  10   
  2 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas           24.87      25.79   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State           24.76      25.85   1   6   
  4 Umunakwe, Dypna           SR Maryland-Eas           24.18      25.95   1   5   
  5 Lane, Jayla               FR Maryland-Eas                      26.11  11   4   
  6 Jones, Kevena             SO Morgan State           24.98      26.15   1   3   
  7 Duncan, Temera            FR District of            26.68      26.54   5   2   
  8 Oroyemi, Roselyn          JR Delaware Sta           25.79      26.69   3   1   
  9 Foday, Mary                  Unattached             25.30      26.73   2 
 10 Franks, Cydney            FR Delaware Sta           25.95      26.87   4 
 11 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing           26.79      26.87   6 
 12 Andrewlevich, Erin        FR Mary Washing           26.88      26.89   7 
 13 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                 25.63      26.90   3 
 14 White, Leah               FR Delaware Sta                      26.93  11 
 15 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C           27.00      26.97   8 
 16 Goodman, Jennifer         JR Delaware Sta           25.90      26.98   3 
 17 Vanhorse, Sydne           SO Howard                 25.82      27.02   4 
 18 Colson, Alicia            SO Maryland-Eas           25.48      27.07   2 
 19 Laryea, Rachel            SO Towson                 25.59      27.10   3 
 20 Santo Pietro, Ariana      FR Loyola (Md.)           27.12      27.23   8 
 21 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of            25.94      27.29   4 
 22 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State           26.95      27.35   7 
 23 Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                 26.61      27.42   5 
 24 Okon, Brittany            SR District of            26.38      27.50   5 
 25 Artis, Briana             SO Wesley                 27.02      27.50   8 
 26 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel               26.85      27.68   7 
 27 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley                 27.68      27.81   9 
 28 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)           27.03      28.08   8 
 29 Allen, Aniyah             FR Towson                 26.82      28.10   6 
 30 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State           25.66      28.16   3 
 31 Coach, Tyra               FR Delaware Sta           27.79      28.24   9 
 32 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            26.83      28.25   6 
 33 Edwards, Tanise           JR Maryland-Eas           26.97      28.33   7 
 34 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)           27.72      28.50   9 
 35 Luciano, Jordan           SO Johns Hopkin           26.70      28.58   5 
 36 Divine, Queen             FR Howard                 28.18      28.61  10 
 37 Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing           29.15      29.07  11 
 38 Bolaji, Elizabeth         FR George Washi           26.80      29.26   6 
 39 Beard, Danielle           FR Mary Washing           29.79      29.97  11 
 40 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C           29.00      31.28  10 
 41 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C           28.00      31.42  10 
 42 Woomer, Emily                Unattached             37.00      38.01  11 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 39.24  2016        Lisa Meneau                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meneau, Lisa              SR Maryland               38.90      38.58M  1  10   
  2 Powell, Micha             SR Maryland               38.50      38.77M  1   8   
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn               Unattached             39.10      40.71   1 
  4 Reid, Liz                 SO Towson                 38.65      40.74   1   6   
  5 Baxter, Chandler          JR Maryland               41.03      41.34   2   5   
  6 Kelly, Megan              SR Towson                 40.20      41.40   2   4   
  7 Goodman, Alexis           FR Towson                 42.30      42.21   3   3   
  8 Morgan, Alexia            FR Morgan State           40.54      42.44   2   2   
  9 Davis-Hines, Daijah       SO Morgan State           40.15      42.54   1   1   
 10 Woomer, Emily                Unattached             43.50      42.63   3 
 11 Tucker, Taylor            SR Maryland               40.50      42.96   2 
 12 Andrewlevich, Erin        FR Mary Washing           45.00      43.02   4 
 13 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                 40.00      43.08   1 
 14 Henery, Jasmine           FR Coppin State                      43.72   7 
 15 Wilson, Briana            SO Morgan State           40.21      43.83   2 
 16 Artis, Briana             SO Wesley                 43.11      43.89   3 
 17 Merrifield, Heather       FR Loyola (Md.)           42.80      43.97   3 
 18 Amis, Asia                FR Maryland-Eas                      44.02   6 
 19 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley                 44.05      44.38   4 
 20 Bobbitt, Aigner           JR Howard                 45.00      44.56   4 
 21 Fields, Summer            FR Maryland-Eas                      45.09   6 
 22 Ware, Aiyana              JR Morgan State           41.32      45.10   2 
 23 Sidoti, Christa           SO Loyola (Md.)           44.10      45.38   4 
 24 Terwilliger, Devon        SO Loyola (Md.)           45.02      45.45   5 
 25 Penda, Helnsarah          FR Towson                            45.47   6 
 26 Pitts, Tenae              FR Maryland-Eas                      46.20   7 
 27 Ugarte, Isabela           SR Loyola (Md.)           44.90      46.56   4 
 28 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                              46.66   7 
 29 Hairston, Kennedeigh      FR Bowie State                       47.53   6 
 30 Beard, Danielle           FR Mary Washing                      47.64   6 
 31 Lauder, Anne              SO Loyola (Md.)           44.50      48.69   4 
 32 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing           47.83      49.06   5 
 33 Simms, Jazmine            FR Bowie State                       49.15   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 57.04                                                          
    Maryland: M 52.56  2016        Micha Powell                                
        NCAA: @ 50.46  3/15/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State           56.80      57.47   2  10   
        26.823 (26.823)    57.467 (30.645)
  2 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State           56.20      57.70   1   8   
        27.044 (27.044)    57.694 (30.651)
  3 Umunakwe, Dypna           SR Maryland-Eas           56.16      58.19   1   6   
        27.477 (27.477)    58.181 (30.704)
  4 Cole, Michelle            SR Howard                 54.04      58.35   1   5   
        27.028 (27.028)    58.342 (31.315)
  5 Dowe, Faleesha            JR Delaware Sta           57.09      58.51   2   4   
        27.164 (27.164)    58.504 (31.340)
  6 Gilbert, Lenneisha        SO Maryland-Eas           56.61      58.56   1   3   
        27.782 (27.782)    58.552 (30.770)
  7 Hale, Aliyah              SO Howard                 58.78      58.60   3   2   
        27.242 (27.242)    58.591 (31.350)
  8 Cooper, Thaila            SO Maryland               57.00      59.21   2   1   
        27.382 (27.382)    59.210 (31.828)
  9 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State           57.00      59.36   2 
        27.173 (27.173)    59.352 (32.179)
 10 Harding, Niasia           FR District of            59.76    1:00.07   4 
        27.759 (27.759)  1:00.061 (32.303)
 11 Colson, Alicia            SO Maryland-Eas           56.05    1:00.53   1 
        27.764 (27.764)  1:00.523 (32.760)
 12 Lane, Jayla               FR Maryland-Eas                    1:00.67   7 
        27.518 (27.518)  1:00.661 (33.143)
 13 Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                 58.38    1:00.81   3 
        27.807 (27.807)  1:00.810 (33.003)
 14 Jamison, Olivia           SO Morgan State           56.98    1:00.97   2 
        27.596 (27.596)  1:00.970 (33.375)
 15 Smith, Molly              SO Loyola (Md.)           58.54    1:00.98   3 
        28.086 (28.086)  1:00.975 (32.889)
 16 Tucker, Kayla             SO Bowie State          1:00.22    1:01.26   4 
        27.661 (27.661)  1:01.254 (33.594)
 17 Woods, Tiffany            FR Delaware Sta           59.45    1:01.33   4 
        28.024 (28.024)  1:01.329 (33.306)
 18 Greer, Deasia             FR District of          1:01.72    1:01.83   5 
        28.391 (28.391)  1:01.825 (33.435)
 19 Ike, Oluchi               FR Howard                 58.00    1:01.84   3 
        28.525 (28.525)  1:01.840 (33.315)
 20 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C           59.00    1:02.01   3 
        28.174 (28.174)  1:02.009 (33.836)
 21 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of          1:03.61    1:03.14   5 
        27.908 (27.908)  1:03.133 (35.226)
 22 Johnson, Molly            FR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.76    1:03.81   4 
        28.753 (28.753)  1:03.801 (35.049)
 23 Woods, Lauren             SO Delaware Sta         1:01.98    1:04.29   5 
        28.499 (28.499)  1:04.283 (35.784)
 24 Hardie, Taliah            FR Maryland-Eas                    1:06.18   6 
        29.121 (29.121)  1:06.173 (37.052)
 25 James, Nelana             FR Delaware Sta         1:00.00    1:06.33   4 
        28.620 (28.620)  1:06.330 (37.710)
 26 MacAuley, Margaret        FR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.20    1:06.44   5 
        28.380 (28.380)  1:06.435 (38.055)
 27 Simpson, Krystal          FR Bowie State                     1:06.69   7 
        29.342 (29.342)  1:06.683 (37.342)
 28 Paul, Sammie                 American             1:05.00    1:08.28   5 
        32.585 (32.585)  1:08.274 (35.689)
 29 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C         1:06.00    1:10.23   6 
        33.412 (33.412)  1:10.228 (36.816)
 30 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C         1:04.00    1:14.35   5 
        31.955 (31.955)  1:14.348 (42.393)
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 1:31.46  2013        Julie Sinkovitz                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onwukwe, Obichi           SO Maryland             1:38.00    1:40.91   1  10   
        28.722 (28.722)  1:03.725 (35.003)  1:40.909 (37.184)
  2 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland             1:36.00    1:43.08   1   8   
        29.800 (29.800)  1:04.481 (34.682)  1:43.073 (38.592)
  3 Durham, Kayla             FR Morgan State         1:41.50    1:43.35   2   6   
        31.469 (31.469)  1:08.688 (37.219)  1:43.347 (34.660)
  4 Figalora, Allyson         SR Towson               1:43.53    1:46.95   2   5   
        32.521 (32.521)  1:09.446 (36.926)  1:46.942 (37.496)
  5 Strobl, Brigitte          FR Loyola (Md.)         1:41.00    1:48.35   1   4   
        30.190 (30.190)  1:06.749 (36.559)  1:48.349 (41.601)
  6 Banks, Joppa              SR Howard               1:43.54    1:48.84   2   3   
        32.053 (32.053)  1:10.617 (38.564)  1:48.837 (38.220)
  7 Deline, Chiquita          JR Wesley               1:46.00    1:48.91   3   2   
        33.236 (33.236)  1:09.591 (36.356)
  8 Fowler, Lena              SO Morgan State         1:41.20    1:49.13   2   1   
        31.313 (31.313)  1:09.450 (38.138)  1:49.129 (39.679)
  9 Davis, Cydney             FR Delaware Sta                    1:50.29   4 
        31.540 (31.540)  1:09.684 (38.144)  1:50.282 (40.599)
 10 Hairston, Kennedeigh      FR Bowie State                     1:53.12   4 
        36.547 (36.547)  1:15.291 (38.745)  1:53.119 (37.828)
 11 Yarbrough, Jimmica        FR Bowie State                     1:53.28   4 
        34.572 (34.572)  1:14.140 (39.568)  1:53.271 (39.132)
 12 Bacote, Skyler            SO Towson               1:43.00    1:54.87   2 
        33.191 (33.191)  1:11.516 (38.326)  1:54.870 (43.354)
 13 Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley               1:50.00    1:55.58   3 
        34.080 (34.080)  1:13.049 (38.970)
 14 Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State                    2:02.60   4 
        32.418 (32.418)  1:13.509 (41.092)  2:02.599 (49.091)
 15 Benson, Lucy              SR McDaniel             1:51.25    2:08.15   3 
        37.900 (37.900)  1:22.267 (44.368)
 -- Vivaldi, Colleen             American             2:00.00        DNF   3 
 -- Gomes, Bruna                 American             2:00.00        DNF   3 
        33.158 (33.158)
 -- Bradfield, Yarisbeth         American             2:00.00        DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2:14.44                                                        
    Maryland: M 2:06.54  2013        Julie Sinkovitz                           
        NCAA: @ 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belo, Brianna                American             2:10.00    2:16.25   1  10   
        32.526 (32.526)  1:05.812 (33.287)  1:40.303 (34.492)  2:16.245 (35.942)
  2 Voelpel, Catherine        SR Maryland             2:11.46    2:16.27   1   8   
        32.910 (32.910)  1:06.487 (33.578)  1:42.069 (35.582)  2:16.263 (34.195)
  3 Smith, Chantai            SO Morgan State         2:14.95    2:17.00   1   6   
        31.582 (31.582)  1:05.917 (34.336)  1:41.494 (35.577)  2:16.994 (35.500)
  4 Alexander, Rachelle       SR Maryland             2:14.86    2:18.33   1   5   
        32.585 (32.585)  1:06.180 (33.595)  1:41.966 (35.787)  2:18.327 (36.361)
  5 McDowell, Valencia        FR Morgan State         2:15.96    2:18.82   1   4   
        31.593 (31.593)  1:05.957 (34.365)  1:41.699 (35.742)  2:18.818 (37.119)
  6 Benson, Sydney            FR Howard               2:18.55    2:20.16   2   3   
        31.114 (31.114)  1:06.670 (35.556)  1:43.830 (37.161)  2:20.156 (36.327)
  7 Hardy, Jasmine            SO Howard               2:20.21    2:21.37   2   2   
        31.919 (31.919)  1:07.083 (35.164)  1:44.662 (37.580)  2:21.362 (36.700)
  8 Squirini, Alexa           SR Maryland             2:13.38    2:21.74   1   1   
        35.154 (35.154)  1:09.279 (34.126)  1:46.413 (37.135)  2:21.738 (35.325)
  9 Go, Gabrielle             SO Maryland             2:15.00    2:22.23   1 
        33.217 (33.217)  1:07.801 (34.584)  1:44.917 (37.116)  2:22.222 (37.306)
 10 Novak, Paige              FR Maryland             2:15.00    2:22.47   1 
        33.420 (33.420)  1:08.005 (34.586)  1:44.261 (36.256)  2:22.468 (38.208)
 11 Goetz, Greta              FR George Washi         2:22.00    2:22.56   3 
        35.630 (35.630)  1:11.654 (36.025)  1:47.769 (36.115)  2:22.554 (34.786)
 12 Quinonero, Neus           SO Maryland-Eas         2:22.94    2:23.16   3 
        35.011 (35.011)  1:10.735 (35.725)  1:47.118 (36.383)  2:23.158 (36.040)
 13 Souffrant, Ashley         JR Morgan State         2:20.31    2:24.06   2 
        31.717 (31.717)  1:06.802 (35.086)  1:44.841 (38.039)  2:24.051 (39.210)
 14 Ajimoko, Vickie           JR Maryland             2:18.00    2:25.22   2 
        31.623 (31.623)  1:06.863 (35.240)  1:45.704 (38.841)  2:25.212 (39.508)
 15 Gordon, Omealla           SR Delaware Sta         2:19.80    2:25.68   2 
        30.985 (30.985)  1:06.516 (35.531)  1:45.472 (38.957)  2:25.676 (40.204)
 16 Baynes, Alexis            SO Morgan State         2:19.99    2:26.33   2 
        31.529 (31.529)  1:06.599 (35.070)  1:45.151 (38.553)  2:26.327 (41.176)
 17 White, Kristy             FR Mary Washing         2:28.00    2:28.15   3 
        35.430 (35.430)  1:11.206 (35.776)  1:49.082 (37.877)  2:28.143 (39.062)
 18 Johnson, Zuwena           FR Bowie State          2:28.80    2:28.57   3 
        35.207 (35.207)  1:10.933 (35.726)  1:47.939 (37.007)  2:28.566 (40.627)
 19 Anderson, Lauren          SO George Washi         2:24.00    2:30.15   3 
        35.815 (35.815)  1:12.366 (36.551)  1:50.653 (38.288)  2:30.147 (39.495)
 20 Parke, Grace                 American             2:25.00    2:32.37   3 
        36.093 (36.093)  1:13.655 (37.563)  1:52.929 (39.274)  2:32.366 (39.438)
 21 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley               2:21.40    2:32.71   3 
        35.379 (35.379)  1:12.243 (36.865)  1:51.935 (39.692)  2:32.710 (40.775)
 22 Carter, Danae             SR Wesley               2:28.00    2:32.90   3 
        35.582 (35.582)  1:13.075 (37.494)  1:52.135 (39.060)  2:32.895 (40.760)
 23 Hardy, Jade               SO Howard               2:19.36    2:33.21   2 
        31.524 (31.524)  1:07.407 (35.883)  1:46.943 (39.536)  2:33.203 (46.260)
 24 McGuinness, Caitlyn       SR Loyola (Md.)         2:29.62    2:35.19   4 
 25 Counts, Simone            JR Howard               2:34.71    2:38.88   4 
 26 Jansson, Grace            FR Loyola (Md.)         2:26.00    2:39.95   3 
        37.002 (37.002)  1:16.445 (39.443)  1:57.753 (41.308)  2:39.945 (42.192)
 27 Duncan, Kenlyn            JR District of          2:41.37    2:40.53   4 
 28 Huggins, Hannah           FR Mary Washing         2:35.00    2:44.26   4 
 29 Zeller, Kirsten           SR George Washi         2:32.16    2:45.63   4 
 30 Lighter, Sarah            SR McDaniel             2:50.50    3:01.17   4 
 31 Murphy, Mollie            SO McDaniel                        3:06.14   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4:59.04                                                        
    Maryland: M 4:39.09  1989        Rosalind Taylor                           
        NCAA: @ 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Susanna            Capital Area         4:50.00    4:54.28   1 
        39.911 (39.911)  1:18.222 (38.311)  1:57.012 (38.790)  2:33.374 (36.362)
      3:08.809 (35.435)  3:44.110 (35.302)  4:19.461 (35.351)  4:54.273 (34.812)
  2 Hicks, Myah                  Unattached           4:50.00    5:00.45   1 
        39.354 (39.354)  1:17.973 (38.619)  1:56.652 (38.680)  2:34.775 (38.123)
      3:11.965 (37.190)  3:49.132 (37.168)  4:25.549 (36.417)  5:00.458 (34.910)
  3 Squirini, Alexa           SR Maryland             5:02.29    5:04.19   1  10   
        39.805 (39.805)  1:18.251 (38.447)  1:56.909 (38.658)  2:35.077 (38.168)
      3:12.207 (37.131)  3:49.507 (37.300)  4:26.848 (37.342)  5:04.189 (37.341)
  4 James, Merrecia              Unattached           4:50.00    5:05.67   1 
        39.458 (39.458)  1:18.091 (38.634)  1:57.339 (39.248)  2:35.299 (37.960)
      3:12.578 (37.280)  3:50.223 (37.646)  4:27.944 (37.721)  5:05.669 (37.725)
  5 Lopez, Arianna               American             5:12.00    5:12.08   1   8   
        40.507 (40.507)  1:18.769 (38.262)  1:57.714 (38.946)  2:35.571 (37.858)
      3:13.971 (38.400)  3:54.327 (40.357)  4:35.565 (41.238)  5:12.079 (36.515)
  6 Yerke, Madison            SO George Washi         5:16.81    5:12.38   2   6   
        40.674 (40.674)  1:19.568 (38.895)  1:58.879 (39.311)  2:39.727 (40.849)
      3:20.093 (40.366)  4:00.510 (40.418)  4:37.214 (36.704)  5:12.375 (35.161)
  7 Gensib, Elyssa               GRC                  5:05.00    5:17.09   1 
        40.526 (40.526)  1:19.671 (39.146)  1:59.139 (39.468)  2:38.318 (39.180)
      3:18.452 (40.134)  3:58.261 (39.809)  4:38.901 (40.641)  5:17.087 (38.186)
  8 McTernan, Kaitlyn            American             5:15.00    5:20.05   2   5   
        40.014 (40.014)  1:18.833 (38.819)  1:58.434 (39.602)  2:39.242 (40.809)
      3:19.927 (40.685)  4:01.681 (41.755)  4:42.491 (40.811)  5:20.048 (37.557)
  9 Go, Gabrielle             SO Maryland             5:08.00    5:22.01   1   4   
        39.941 (39.941)  1:18.476 (38.535)  1:57.286 (38.810)  2:35.746 (38.460)
      3:14.246 (38.501)  3:54.693 (40.447)  4:37.557 (42.865)  5:22.010 (44.454)
 10 Dannheim, Suzanne         FR George Washi         5:17.00    5:22.04   2   3   
        40.709 (40.709)  1:19.771 (39.062)  1:59.141 (39.370)  2:39.929 (40.788)
      3:20.352 (40.424)  4:01.087 (40.736)  4:41.702 (40.615)  5:22.034 (40.333)
 11 Meehan, Tess              SR Johns Hopkin         4:56.83    5:22.35   1   2   
        40.947 (40.947)  1:19.756 (38.810)  1:59.331 (39.575)  2:38.578 (39.248)
      3:18.863 (40.285)  3:59.983 (41.121)  4:41.550 (41.567)  5:22.343 (40.794)
 12 Askine, Sarah             SR Loyola (Md.)         5:13.61    5:23.68   2   1   
        41.608 (41.608)  1:21.451 (39.843)  2:02.602 (41.151)  2:44.095 (41.494)
      3:24.679 (40.584)  4:04.880 (40.202)  4:44.490 (39.611)  5:23.672 (39.182)
 13 Ajimoko, Vickie           JR Maryland             5:13.52    5:26.42   1 
        40.131 (40.131)  1:18.666 (38.535)  1:57.647 (38.981)  2:36.215 (38.568)
      3:17.637 (41.422)  4:02.570 (44.934)  4:46.526 (43.956)  5:26.415 (39.890)
 14 Velazco, Corina              American             5:12.00    5:27.41   1 
        40.798 (40.798)  1:19.255 (38.458)  1:58.600 (39.346)  2:38.731 (40.132)
      3:19.701 (40.970)  4:02.250 (42.549)  4:46.288 (44.039)  5:27.410 (41.123)
 15 Stetson, Kelli            FR George Washi         5:25.00    5:29.97   2 
        42.081 (42.081)  1:21.935 (39.855)  2:03.137 (41.203)  2:44.810 (41.673)
      3:25.657 (40.848)  4:06.493 (40.836)  4:48.776 (42.284)  5:29.961 (41.186)
 16 Crilly, Megan             FR Loyola (Md.)         5:15.00    5:30.83   2 
        41.537 (41.537)  1:21.333 (39.797)  2:02.558 (41.226)  2:44.267 (41.710)
      3:25.085 (40.818)  4:06.519 (41.434)  4:49.298 (42.779)  5:30.823 (41.526)
 17 O'Neill, Audrey           FR Loyola (Md.)         5:30.00    5:31.24   2 
        41.825 (41.825)  1:21.647 (39.823)  2:02.861 (41.214)  2:44.568 (41.708)
      3:25.337 (40.769)  4:06.793 (41.456)  4:49.529 (42.737)  5:31.239 (41.710)
 18 Novak, Paige              FR Maryland             5:05.00    5:31.67   1 
        40.225 (40.225)  1:18.569 (38.344)  1:57.350 (38.782)  2:36.663 (39.313)
      3:17.979 (41.316)  4:01.862 (43.883)  4:46.420 (44.559)  5:31.664 (45.244)
 19 Bobbie, Shelby            SO Towson               5:08.00    5:32.17   1 
        40.727 (40.727)  1:20.081 (39.354)  2:00.814 (40.734)  2:43.102 (42.288)
      3:27.324 (44.223)  4:11.994 (44.671)  4:54.632 (42.638)  5:32.166 (37.535)
 20 Knerr, Emily              SO Mary Washing         5:30.00    5:36.06   2 
        41.857 (41.857)  1:21.733 (39.876)  2:02.902 (41.170)  2:44.528 (41.626)
      3:26.377 (41.850)  4:09.183 (42.807)  4:53.360 (44.177)  5:36.053 (42.693)
 21 McNichols, Lisa              Unattached           5:45.00    5:37.04   3 
 22 Fatica, Lesley            SO George Washi         5:25.00    5:40.63   2 
        42.379 (42.379)  1:22.990 (40.612)  2:05.305 (42.315)  2:48.869 (43.564)
      3:32.732 (43.864)  4:16.469 (43.738)  4:59.391 (42.922)  5:40.629 (41.238)
 23 Hardy, Jade               SO Howard               5:37.15    5:41.74   3 
 24 Williamson, Kelly         FR Loyola (Md.)         5:48.14    5:42.58   3 
 25 Gourrier, Cionne          SO Coppin State         5:45.34    5:45.56   3 
 26 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State         5:39.15    5:48.27   3 
 27 Bader, Marin              JR Mary Washing         5:30.00    5:49.39   2 
        42.209 (42.209)  1:22.529 (40.320)  2:04.856 (42.327)  2:48.598 (43.742)
      3:33.173 (44.575)  4:19.462 (46.290)  5:05.996 (46.534)  5:49.390 (43.395)
 28 Deibler, Katelyn             American             5:30.00    5:49.51   2 
        42.718 (42.718)  1:24.177 (41.459)  2:07.711 (43.535)  2:52.084 (44.374)
      3:36.694 (44.610)  4:21.933 (45.240)  5:07.038 (45.106)  5:49.503 (42.466)
 29 Kostka, Rosie             FR Mary Washing         5:45.00    5:58.07   3 
 30 Mayer, Katarina           FR Johns Hopkin         5:30.00    6:13.54   2 
        42.425 (42.425)  1:23.898 (41.474)  2:08.989 (45.092)  2:56.856 (47.867)
      3:45.210 (48.354)  4:34.643 (49.434)  5:24.570 (49.927)  6:13.540 (48.970)
 31 Lighter, Sarah            SR McDaniel             6:33.11    6:25.72   3 
 32 Harkins, Kinkela          SO Johns Hopkin         5:45.00    6:26.03   3 
 33 Murphy, Mollie            SO McDaniel             6:30.00    7:01.77   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 9:58.94                                                        
    Maryland: M 9:20.92  1984        Carolyn Forde                             
        NCAA: @ 8:42.03  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hooks, Adriana               American            10:11.00   10:11.77   1  10   
  2 Brown, Halley             SO George Washi        10:25.00   10:13.80   1   8   
  3 Almeida, Sydney           SR Maryland            10:06.47   10:22.04   1   6   
  4 Porter, Macaulay          SR George Washi        10:25.00   10:25.90   1   5   
  5 Knoblock, Megan           SR Towson               9:55.16   10:27.83   1   4   
  6 Tawa, Liz                    GRC                 10:10.00   10:30.83   1 
  7 Barnes, Charde'           SR Maryland            10:20.00   10:34.17   1   3   
  8 Augelli, Caroline         FR Maryland            10:20.00   10:34.82   1   2   
  9 Palmer, Shaina            SO Johns Hopkin        10:31.87   10:37.01   1   1   
 10 Hield, Jennaya            SR Maryland-Eas        10:46.60   10:40.80   1 
 11 Vlattas, Gabby            FR George Washi        10:30.00   10:43.54   1 
 12 Daniels, Christina        SO Loyola (Md.)        10:38.14   10:44.09   1 
 13 Cook, Colleen             JR Towson              10:33.23   10:48.31   1 
 14 Gauthier, Abby            SO Towson              10:36.00   10:52.12   1 
 15 Meek, Kristin             FR Johns Hopkin        10:45.00   10:57.31   1 
 16 Escobedo, Karen           JR Morgan State        10:25.77   11:01.47   1 
 17 Chang, Julia              SO Johns Hopkin        11:02.99   11:06.95   2 
 18 Wallace, Courtney         SO Loyola (Md.)        10:45.00   11:11.00   1 
 19 Sutton, Mary              SO Loyola (Md.)        10:47.59   11:22.42   2 
 20 Traficante, Kailee           American            11:02.00   11:25.61   2 
 21 Lindstrom, Megan          SO Towson              10:56.46   11:29.11   2 
 22 Gallivan, Rachel          FR George Washi        11:10.00   11:35.88   2 
 23 Evans, Macy               FR George Washi        11:20.00   11:46.16   2 
 24 Mabone, Judy                 American            11:15.00   12:02.45   2 
 25 Dolecki, Brianna          SO Mary Washing        11:30.00   12:17.57   2 
 26 Okafor, Sylvia            FR Delaware Sta        11:50.21   13:35.82   2 
 -- Ayers, Kassidy               American            11:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 17:33.64                                                       
    Maryland: M 16:32.95  2006        Meghan Braffet                           
        NCAA: @ 15:12.22  2/28/2015   Emily Sisson, Providence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loeb, Frances                GRC                 17:05.00   17:11.26  
  2 Linde, Maura                 GRC                 17:05.00   17:11.28  
  3 Barham, Elena                GRC                 17:30.00   17:14.33  
  4 Marella, Allison          SR Towson              16:48.13   17:18.72!  10   
  5 Reich, Stephanie             GRC                 17:00.00   17:20.92  
  6 Gearhart, Kathryn         FR Maryland            17:15.00   17:29.15!   8   
  7 Allen, Kerry                 GRC                 17:30.00   18:16.98  
  8 Walter, Hannah            JR Towson              18:14.60   18:20.27    6   
  9 Ringwood, Kate               Unattached          18:30.00   18:38.75  
 10 Jerop, Sharon             FR Maryland-Eas                   18:39.34    5   
 11 O'Halloran, Karah         SR Maryland            18:15.96   19:23.13    4   
 12 Weisbeck, Jillian         SO Mary Washing        19:15.00   19:48.95    3   
 13 Causey, Erin              JR Maryland            18:55.40   19:49.40    2   
 -- Gensib, Elyssa               GRC                 17:05.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.80                                                          
    Maryland: M  8.38  2015        Thea LaFond                                 
        NCAA: @  7.78  1/12/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meneau, Lisa              SR Maryland                8.47       8.73q  6 
  2 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland                8.67       8.89q  4 
  3 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                  8.72       9.05q  2 
  4 Smith, Jewel              SO Maryland                9.17       9.19q  5 
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn               Unattached              8.88       9.20q  3 
  6 Tucker, Taylor            SR Maryland                9.05       9.31q  1  9.302
  7 Richardson, Kayla         JR Maryland                9.00       9.31q  4  9.303
  8 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                  9.12       9.37q  1  9.366
  9 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                  9.70       9.37   3  9.370
 10 Mucius, Breyanna          FR Loyola (Md.)            9.53       9.40   1 
 11 Penda, Helnsarah          FR Towson                  9.14       9.41   4  9.402
 12 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of             9.66       9.41   5  9.407
 13 Huggins, Dallyssa         FR Maryland                9.30       9.42   5 
 14 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                    8.82       9.46   5  9.456
 15 Dickenson, Tahirah        SR Howard                  8.93       9.46   2  9.460
 16 Allen, Aniyah             FR Towson                  9.11       9.53   6 
 17 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State            9.59       9.58   2 
 18 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State            8.83       9.60   3  9.592
 19 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State            9.35       9.60   1  9.595
 20 Harris, Taleya            SO Howard                  9.08       9.66   6 
 21 Joseph, Tymia             FR Towson                  9.32       9.71   2 
 22 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State            9.86       9.72   2 
 23 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel                9.67       9.74   3 
 24 Merrifield, Heather       FR Loyola (Md.)            9.33       9.87   4 
 25 Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing            9.58      10.01   4 
 26 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           10.19      10.15   2 
 27 Sidoti, Christa           SO Loyola (Md.)           10.07      10.20   6 
 28 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            9.91      10.21   4 
 29 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)           10.16      10.24   1  10.234
 30 Divine, Queen             FR Howard                  9.82      10.24   5  10.237
 31 Reese, Lilly              FR Maryland                9.20      10.41   3 
 32 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing           10.17      10.60   4 
 33 Farmer, Allahsha          SO Morgan State            9.39      10.73   6 
 34 Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State           10.23      10.80   5 
 35 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                 10.11      11.00   6 
 36 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of             9.46      11.01   6 
 37 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                   11.13      11.13   3 
 -- Wesby, Kyra               FR Wesley                 10.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.80                                                          
    Maryland: M  8.38  2015        Thea LaFond                                 
        NCAA: @  7.78  1/12/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland                8.89       8.84   10   
  2 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                  9.05       8.96    8   
  3 Smith, Jewel              SO Maryland                9.19       9.01    6   
  4 Richardson, Kayla         JR Maryland                9.31       9.23    5   
  5 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                  9.37       9.27    4   
  6 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                  9.37       9.32    3   
  7 Mucius, Breyanna          FR Loyola (Md.)            9.40       9.43    2   
  8 Tucker, Taylor            SR Maryland                9.31       9.53    1   
Preliminaries
  1 Meneau, Lisa              SR Maryland                8.73             
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn               Unattached              9.20             
 11 Penda, Helnsarah          FR Towson                  9.41             
 12 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of             9.41             
 13 Huggins, Dallyssa         FR Maryland                9.42             
 14 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                    9.46             
 15 Dickenson, Tahirah        SR Howard                  9.46             
 16 Allen, Aniyah             FR Towson                  9.53             
 17 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State            9.58             
 18 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State            9.60             
 19 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State            9.60             
 20 Harris, Taleya            SO Howard                  9.66             
 21 Joseph, Tymia             FR Towson                  9.71             
 22 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State            9.72             
 23 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel                9.74             
 24 Merrifield, Heather       FR Loyola (Md.)            9.87             
 25 Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing           10.01             
 26 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           10.15             
 27 Sidoti, Christa           SO Loyola (Md.)           10.20             
 28 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           10.21             
 29 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)           10.24             
 30 Divine, Queen             FR Howard                 10.24             
 31 Reese, Lilly              FR Maryland               10.41             
 32 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing           10.60             
 33 Farmer, Allahsha          SO Morgan State           10.73             
 34 Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State           10.80             
 35 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                 11.00             
 36 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            11.01             
 37 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                   11.13             
 -- Wesby, Kyra               FR Wesley                  DNF              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:52.54                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:37.87  2002                                                  
        NCAA: @ 3:27.40  3/15/2014   , Oregon                                  
                         Okodogbe, Roesler, Brennan, Francis               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:38.59    3:47.46!  1  10   
     1) Alexander, Rachelle SR          2) Voelpel, Catherine SR          
     3) Huggins, Dallyssa FR            4) Powell, Micha SR               
        59.073 (59.073)  1:56.033 (56.960)  2:53.553 (57.521)  3:47.459 (53.906)
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:48.50    3:50.95!  1   8   
     1) Barham, Annastacia SO           2) Smith, Chantai SO              
     3) McDowell, Valencia FR           4) Meads, Brittany JR             
        58.687 (58.687)  1:56.543 (57.856)  2:54.189 (57.646)  3:50.949 (56.760)
  3 Towson  'A'                                       3:45.60    3:54.13   1   6   
     1) Brown, Jamila FR                2) Reid, Liz SO                   
     3) Goodman, Alexis FR              4) Kelly, Megan SR                
        59.317 (59.317)  1:57.746 (58.430)  2:57.447 (59.702)  3:54.130 (56.683)
  4 Howard  'A'                                       3:45.55    3:55.71   1   5   
     1) Benson, Sydney FR               2) Hale, Aliyah SO                
     3) Cole, Michelle SR               4) Hardy, Jasmine SO              
        59.153 (59.153)  1:57.748 (58.596)  2:56.290 (58.543)  3:55.702 (59.412)
  5 Morgan State  'B'                                 3:55.80    3:56.04   2   4   
     1) Sellers, Siani FR               2) Jamison, Olivia SO             
     3) Davis-Hines, Daijah SO          4) Morgan, Alexia FR              
        59.004 (59.004)  1:57.987 (58.983)  2:57.253 (59.267)  3:56.037 (58.784)
  6 Delaware State  'A'                               3:42.60    3:58.02   1   3   
     1) Dowe, Faleesha JR               2) Gordon, Omealla SR             
     3) Sample, Trameceia JR            4) Franks, Cydney FR              
           59.843 (59.843)          1:56.901 (57.058)        2:58.933 (1:02.032)
         3:58.011 (59.079)
  7 Maryland  'B'                                     3:50.00    3:58.99   2   2   
     1) Cooper, Thaila SO               2) Smith, Jewel SO                
     3) Ajimoko, Vickie JR              4) Onwukwe, Obichi SO             
           58.013 (58.013)          1:56.805 (58.792)        2:59.155 (1:02.351)
         3:58.984 (59.829)
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:01.00    4:07.63   3   1   
     1) Terwilliger, Devon SO           2) Merrifield, Heather FR         
     3) Johnson, Molly FR               4) Smith, Molly SO                
       1:04.094 (1:04.094)        2:06.365 (1:02.272)        3:08.324 (1:01.959)
         4:07.622 (59.298)
  9 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:07.86   2 
     1) Marsh, Alexis SR                2) Roberts, Khemani SO            
     3) Johnson, Tre'J FR               4) Fils, Chontel SO               
           59.724 (59.724)          1:58.432 (58.708)        2:59.718 (1:01.287)
       4:07.855 (1:08.138)
 10 Delaware State  'B'                               4:00.10    4:08.20   3 
     1) Woods, Tiffany FR               2) Davis, Cydney FR               
     3) James, Nelana FR                4) Woods, Lauren SO               
       1:01.084 (1:01.084)        2:02.170 (1:01.087)        3:06.561 (1:04.391)
       4:08.195 (1:01.635)
 11 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:56.70    4:12.12   2 
     1) Johnson, Zuwena FR              2) Tucker, Kayla SO               
     3) Simpson, Krystal FR             4) Yarbrough, Jimmica FR          
       1:01.102 (1:01.102)          2:00.911 (59.809)        3:03.734 (1:02.824)
       4:12.114 (1:08.380)
 12 Howard  'B'                                       4:04.00    4:12.45   3 
     1) Ike, Oluchi FR                  2) Bobbitt, Aigner JR             
     3) Banks, Joppa SR                 4) Counts, Simone JR              
       1:03.897 (1:03.897)        2:05.929 (1:02.033)        3:07.919 (1:01.990)
       4:12.447 (1:04.528)
 13 Towson  'B'                                       4:00.00    4:12.68   3 
     1) Freeland, Zanae SR              2) McLean, Jaina SO               
     3) Figalora, Allyson SR            4) Bacote, Skyler SO              
       1:01.185 (1:01.185)        2:02.442 (1:01.258)        3:09.105 (1:06.663)
       4:12.678 (1:03.574)
 14 Mary Washington  'A'                              4:12.00    4:17.73   4 
     1) Andrewlevich, Erin FR           2) Moore, Janel JR                
     3) White, Kristy FR                4) Beard, Danielle FR             
       1:04.176 (1:04.176)        2:06.127 (1:01.951)        3:11.235 (1:05.108)
       4:17.728 (1:06.494)
 15 Wesley  'B'                                       4:17.00    4:18.38   4 
     1) Williams, Courtney FR           2) Deline, Chiquita JR            
     3) Minus, Quadira JR               4) Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia FR      
       1:04.167 (1:04.167)        2:06.760 (1:02.594)        3:11.467 (1:04.707)
       4:18.375 (1:06.908)
 -- District of Columbia  'A'                         3:42.63        DNF   1 
     1) Duncan, Temera FR               2) Rowe, Stacy-Ann SO             
     3) Greer, Deasia FR                4) Harding, Niasia FR             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 12:08.64                                                       
    Maryland: M 11:29.17  2015                                                 
                          A. Lucki, T. Tucker, C. Staver, E. Vandewater     
        NCAA: @ 10:50.98  3/13/2009   , Tennessee                              
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgetown Running Club  'A'                     12:00.00   12:22.98  
     1)                                 2) Allen, Kerry                   
     3) Carlin, Jesse                   4) Reich, Stephanie               
       3:47.743 (3:47.743)        4:55.196 (1:07.453)        7:13.252 (2:18.056)
      12:22.971 (5:09.719)
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                11:58.13   13:12.88   10   
     1) Askine, Sarah SR                2) Sidoti, Christa SO             
     3) Crilly, Megan FR                4) Jansson, Grace FR              
       3:55.969 (3:55.969)        4:57.967 (1:01.998)        7:24.581 (2:26.614)
      13:12.879 (5:48.298)
  3 Wesley  'A'                                      13:19.01   13:29.13    8   
     1) Carter, Danae SR                2) Williams, Courtney FR          
     3) Deline, Chiquita JR             4) Desir, Dieunise SR             
       4:08.261 (4:08.261)        5:11.123 (1:02.862)        7:42.557 (2:31.434)
      13:29.123 (5:46.567)
  4 Howard  'A'                                      12:51.93   13:29.60    6   
     1) Counts, Simone JR               2) Hardy, Jasmine SO              
     3) Rishell, Alyssa FR              4) Hardy, Jade SO                 
       4:13.883 (4:13.883)        5:15.164 (1:01.281)        7:51.631 (2:36.468)
      13:29.598 (5:37.967)
  5 Delaware State  'A'                              12:45.59   13:37.01    5   
     1) Woods, Tiffany FR               2) Franks, Cydney FR              
     3) Davis, Cydney FR                4) Okafor, Sylvia FR              
       4:09.231 (4:09.231)        5:10.411 (1:01.180)        7:42.611 (2:32.200)
      13:37.004 (5:54.394)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 5'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !   1.70m                                                        
    Maryland: M 6-01.50  2014        Amina Smith                               
        NCAA: @   1.98m  3/19/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                    
        NCAA: @   1.98m  3/11/2016   Akela Jones                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jailah             JR Morgan State           1.83m      1.84m!   6-00.50  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.78 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland               1.79m      1.71m!   5-07.25   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                 1.50m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State           1.77m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Allen, Aniyah             FR Towson                 1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                 1.66m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Goulding, Grace              American               1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Purnell, Tyesha           SR Wesley                 1.61m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Simmons, Banita           FR Navy                                 NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Billups, Hanah            SR Howard                 1.70m         NH            
     1.53 1.58 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin           1.42m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State           1.47m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing           1.45m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Ratliff, Bailey           SR Mary Washing           1.56m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Bethany           JR Mary Washing           1.40m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 9'8"
   IC4A/ECAC: !    3.60m                                                       
    Maryland: M 12-09.50  2003        Natalie Dye                              
        NCAA: @    4.75m  1/24/2015   Demi Payne, Stephen F. Austin            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warrington, Brynn         SR Towson                 3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rose, Courtney            SR Towson                 3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Krug, Chesley             FR Navy                   3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sarao, Nicole             JR Navy                   3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00   4.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Bourdon, Sarah            FR Towson                 3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00   4.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Cortazzo, Sophia          FR Johns Hopkin           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           3.14m      3.10m   10-02.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin           2.89m      2.80m    9-02.25   1   
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Lougheed, Jasmine         FR Coppin State                      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin           3.10m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Franks, Cydney            FR Delaware Sta           2.80m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State           2.30m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Deale, Caroline           SR Mary Washing           2.47m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- James, Yamina             FR Mary Washing           2.46m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Mia             FR Howard                               NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 17'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 5.70m                                                          
    Maryland: M 21-08  2006        Kierra Foster                               
        NCAA: @ 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
        NCAA: @ 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, TCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla         JR Maryland               6.00m      5.68m   18-07.75  10   
      5.14m  5.37m  5.68m  FOUL  5.15m  5.61m
  2 Smith, Jewel              SO Maryland               5.59m      5.56m   18-03.00   8   
      5.29m  5.39m  5.56m  4.91m  5.24m  5.31m
  3 Johnson, Rochelle         SO Morgan State           5.53m      5.42m   17-09.50   6   
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL  5.18m  5.42m  5.21m
  4 Joseph, Tymia             FR Towson                 5.57m      5.42m   17-09.50   5   
      5.37m  5.28m  5.33m  4.99m  5.42m  5.39m
  5 Fils, Chontel             SO Coppin State           5.64m      5.40m   17-08.75   4   
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.40m
  6 Huggins, Dallyssa         FR Maryland               5.70m      5.34m   17-06.25   3   
      FOUL  5.30m  5.25m  5.34m  5.21m  4.96m
  7 Billups, Hanah            SR Howard                 5.63m      5.32m   17-05.50   2   
      5.16m  5.32m  5.32m  5.13m  5.03m  5.31m
  8 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State           5.77m      5.26m   17-03.25   1   
      4.69m  FOUL  5.26m  4.85m  FOUL  4.64m
  9 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State           4.91m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  4.69m  5.17m           
 10 Harris, Taleya            SO Howard                 5.54m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.11m  FOUL  4.92m  4.85m  FOUL
 11 Luciano, Jordan           SO Johns Hopkin           5.23m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Conyers, Amber            FR Delaware Sta           5.30m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Blackall, Leah            FR Maryland               5.60m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                 1.40m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Ba, Fanta                 JR Delaware Sta           5.12m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           4.91m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL            
 17 Okon, Brittany            SR District of            5.56m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Reese, Lilly              FR Maryland               5.50m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna  FR Howard                 4.85m      4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing           4.54m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Simmons, Banita           FR Navy                              4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Hankins, Jontae           SO Wesley                 4.79m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Lane, Jayla               FR Maryland-Eas           4.45m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin           4.90m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  4.24m  FOUL           
 25 Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State           5.30m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Artis, Briana             SO Wesley                 4.80m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  4.19m  FOUL         
 27 Seals, Kela                  Unattached                        3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Nicholson, Shakeithia     FR District of            3.98m      3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           4.84m      3.56m   11-08.25 
      FOUL  3.56m  FOUL           
 30 Scott, Iman               SR District of                       3.19m   10-05.75 
      3.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Leitch, Shelasia          SR Maryland-Eas           5.74m      2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.96m  PASS  PASS           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 37'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !   11.90m                                                       
    Maryland: M 43-09.25  1992        Marchelle Payne                          
        NCAA: @   14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lucius, Shauntel          SR Maryland-Eas          12.51m     12.31m!  40-04.75  10   
      FOUL  11.98m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Billups, Hanah            SR Howard                11.87m     11.96m!  39-03.00   8   
      11.96m  11.61m  11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m
  3 Richardson, Kayla         JR Maryland              12.30m     11.81m   38-09.00   6   
      11.81m  11.41m  10.99m  11.08m  FOUL  11.73m
  4 Fils, Chontel             SO Coppin State          11.45m     11.68m   38-04.00   5   
      FOUL  11.60m  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Blackall, Leah            FR Maryland              11.75m     11.62m   38-01.50   4   
      FOUL  11.62m  11.44m  11.23m  11.38m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State          11.21m     11.54m   37-10.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m  11.34m  11.54m  11.50m
  7 Jacobs, Tamir             FR Maryland              11.60m     11.43m   37-06.00   2   
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  10.86m  FOUL
  8 Coleman, Breanna          JR Maryland              11.81m     11.23m   36-10.25   1   
      11.16m  10.97m  11.23m  11.23m  11.17m  11.09m
  9 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                           11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.71m  11.20m  FOUL           
 10 Conyers, Amber            FR Delaware Sta          10.84m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna  FR Howard                11.00m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m            
 12 Ba, Fanta                 JR Delaware Sta          10.60m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.25m           
 13 Bruce, Jada               FR Towson                10.09m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL           
 14 Simmons, Banita           FR Navy                             10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                10.50m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                10.08m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL           
 17 Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State          10.76m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing           9.84m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                 9.20m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Li, Penny                 SO Johns Hopkin           9.35m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  PASS  PASS           
 21 Beard, Danielle           FR Mary Washing           9.08m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 James, Yamina             FR Mary Washing           8.75m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  8.74m  FOUL           
 -- Hill, Bria                SO Morgan State          11.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 38'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !   13.50m                                                       
    Maryland: M 55-11.75  1982        Marita Walton                            
        NCAA: @   19.23m  2/13/2016   Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma            Unattached            16.05m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.25m  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ababio, Claudia           JR Maryland              15.27m     14.60m!  47-11.00  10   
      13.30m  13.51m  14.60m  13.54m  13.34m  14.37m
  3 Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                13.33m     13.57m!  44-06.25   8   
      FOUL  13.13m  13.45m  FOUL  13.15m  13.57m
  4 Davis-Young, Regyn        JR Maryland-Eas          13.63m     12.93m   42-05.25   6   
      12.74m  ND  12.93m  FOUL  12.57m  12.85m
  5 Carter, Nicovia           JR Maryland-Eas          13.48m     12.84m   42-01.50   5   
      12.05m  12.13m  12.66m  12.57m  12.84m  12.56m
  6 Adams, Sierra             FR Maryland-Eas          12.88m     12.55m   41-02.25   4   
      12.55m  12.33m  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  12.08m
  7 Huggins, Dallyssa         FR Maryland              13.00m     12.52m   41-01.00   3   
      10.77m  12.15m  11.74m  11.41m  12.52m  11.93m
  8 Porter, Donisha           SR Maryland-Eas          13.38m     12.38m   40-07.50   2   
      11.48m  ND  12.15m  FOUL  12.25m  12.38m
  9 Hall, Jasmyn              JR Morgan State          13.19m     12.16m   39-10.75   1   
      11.49m  11.84m  12.16m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Broadway, Zoe             FR Navy                  11.79m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.05m  11.70m  11.61m  11.86m  11.21m  12.11m
 11 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique   SR Howard                14.21m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Beverly, Jourdyn          SO Wesley                11.82m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  ND         
 13 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          13.32m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  ND  ND         
 14 Safanova, Ksenia          JR Towson                12.45m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  ND         
 15 Manago, De'Sha            FR Bowie State           12.41m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m         
 16 Galloway, Lauren          SO Howard                11.49m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  FOUL         
 17 Weiss, Taylor             JR Towson                11.63m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Unger, Haley              JR Navy                  11.31m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Bellerand, Cheyenne       JR Howard                13.95m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Belt, Jaelyn              SO Bowie State           11.54m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL         
 21 McDonald, Jordan          FR Bowie State                      10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  ND         
 22 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                  11.54m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  FOUL         
 23 Madaras, Olivia           FR Hagerstown C          10.32m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  FOUL  ND         
 24 Gorton, Samantha          SO Mary Washing          10.24m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  ND  FOUL           
 25 Fountain, Zekiah          FR Wesley                 9.47m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  9.96m  ND         
 26 Moran, Emma               FR Mary Washing          11.00m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m           
 27 Scott, Iman               SR District of            8.64m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL         
 28 Franklin, Tajah           JR District of           10.95m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Frazier, Anna             FR Johns Hopkin           9.79m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.27m         
 30 Wilson, Bethany           JR Mary Washing          10.22m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.87m         
 31 Grant, Alicia             JR Bowie State            8.96m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  FOUL  ND         
 32 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland              12.00m      8.53m   28-00.00 
      FOUL  8.53m  ND         
 -- Simon, Stephanie          SR Navy                  11.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 44'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !   16.00m                                                       
    Maryland: M 69-05.50  2016        Chioma Onyekwere                         
        NCAA: @   25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma            Unattached            21.17m     18.88m   61-11.50 
      18.88m  18.60m  FOUL          
  2 Ababio, Claudia           JR Maryland              18.23m     18.69m!  61-04.00  10   
      16.92m  16.25m  16.57m  16.23m  FOUL  18.69m
  3 Romain, Destinee             Unattached            20.02m     17.43m   57-02.25 
      17.43m  17.36m  17.27m         
  4 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          16.04m     17.25m!  56-07.25   8   
      16.64m  17.25m  15.15m  16.02m  15.81m  FOUL
  5 O'Hara, Emma              JR Maryland              16.76m     16.65m!  54-07.50   6   
      16.39m  16.57m  16.65m  16.40m  15.77m  15.67m
  6 Adams, Sierra             FR Maryland-Eas          16.97m     16.58m!  54-04.75   5   
      15.89m  16.58m  16.01m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL
  7 Beverly, Jourdyn          SO Wesley                13.93m     15.64m   51-03.75   4   
      12.12m  13.74m  15.64m  14.56m  4.47m  14.29m
  8 Giles, Taylor             SO Towson                14.44m     15.47m   50-09.25   3   
      15.47m  15.43m  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                15.06m     15.25m   50-00.50   2   
      14.03m  14.02m  ND  FOUL  15.21m  15.25m
 10 Davis-Young, Regyn        JR Maryland-Eas          15.53m     15.20m   49-10.50   1   
      14.77m  14.50m  15.20m  14.15m  14.71m  14.47m
 11 Porter, Donisha           SR Maryland-Eas          15.09m     14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  13.68m  14.60m  14.13m  14.63m
 12 Giraud, Morgan            JR Navy                  13.74m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.58m
 13 McLean, Nikelene          SO Morgan State          14.58m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  14.02m  ND         
 14 Carter, Nicovia           JR Maryland-Eas          14.40m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.85m  14.18m  13.53m         
 15 Safanova, Ksenia          JR Towson                14.24m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL         
 16 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                  14.51m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.22m  ND  13.61m         
 17 Simon, Stephanie          SR Navy                  14.35m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  PASS           
 18 Powell, Jeanette          JR Navy                  15.11m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL         
 19 Watkins, Mi-ah            SO Howard                12.18m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  ND         
 20 McGill, Rikkia            SR Howard                13.89m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL         
 21 Manago, De'Sha            FR Bowie State                      10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Gorton, Samantha          SO Mary Washing          11.81m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.03m         
 23 Wilson, Bethany           JR Mary Washing          11.37m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.31m         
 24 Madaras, Olivia           FR Hagerstown C           7.66m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  FOUL  ND         
 25 Evanko, Nicole            SR Wesley                10.76m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m  ND  ND         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   IC4A/ECAC: !  6.98                                                          
    Maryland: M  6.73  2005        Gerrick McPhearson                          
        NCAA: @  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, AJ                SO Maryland                6.91     ! 6.93q  1 
  2 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                  6.94       6.99q  4 
  3 White, Desean             JR Morgan State            6.84       7.00q  3 
  4 Lowery, DaJahn            SR Wesley                  6.90       7.04q  1 
  5 Thompson, Nigel           SR Morgan State            6.98       7.12q  3 
  6 Hylton, Lloyd             JR Morgan State            6.99       7.13q  2 
  7 Mercer, Robert            SR Howard                  7.07       7.17q  3 
  8 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State                        7.18q  3 
  9 Simon, Christopher        SR Morgan State                       7.21   4  7.205
 10 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin            7.30       7.21   4  7.210
 11 Brooks, Jairus            FR Bowie State             7.22       7.22   2 
 12 Patrice, Randolph            Unattached              7.01       7.23   2 
 13 Simmons, Johnathan        FR Bowie State             7.29       7.27   3 
 14 Schlosser, Patrick        SR Wesley                  7.20       7.28   4 
 15 Allen, Julius             SO Delaware Sta            7.11       7.29   4  7.285
 16 Floyd, Kamau              FR Delaware Sta            7.14       7.29   1  7.286
 17 Bailey, Frank             SO Bowie State                        7.31   4 
 18 Lombard, Korey            SO Howard                  7.22       7.35   2 
 19 Lambert, Kiyair           JR Delaware Sta                       7.39   1 
 20 Peacock, Walter           SR Howard                  7.17       7.47   1 
 21 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel                7.36       7.50   1 
 22 Nelson, Jared             FR George Washi            7.47       7.51   3  7.502
 23 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    FR Wesley                  7.20       7.51   3  7.510
 24 Butler, Jason             FR Howard                  7.47       7.57   4 
 25 Moses, Kendall            FR Mary Washing            7.57       7.62   2 
 26 Clark, Ira                FR George Washi            7.48       7.63   2 
 27 Rodriquez, Manny          FR McDaniel                           7.83   1 
 28 Geris, Travis             JR Mary Washing            7.68       7.93   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  6.98                                                          
    Maryland: M  6.73  2005        Gerrick McPhearson                          
        NCAA: @  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, AJ                SO Maryland                6.93       6.91!  10   
  2 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                  6.99       6.95!   8   
  3 White, Desean             JR Morgan State            7.00       6.99    6   
  4 Lowery, DaJahn            SR Wesley                  7.04       7.03    5   
  5 Thompson, Nigel           SR Morgan State            7.12       7.12    4   
  6 Mercer, Robert            SR Howard                  7.17       7.13    3   
  7 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State             7.18       7.17    2   
 -- Hylton, Lloyd             JR Morgan State            7.13         FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Simon, Christopher        SR Morgan State            7.21             
 10 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin            7.21             
 11 Brooks, Jairus            FR Bowie State             7.22             
 12 Patrice, Randolph            Unattached              7.23             
 13 Simmons, Johnathan        FR Bowie State             7.27             
 14 Schlosser, Patrick        SR Wesley                  7.28             
 15 Allen, Julius             SO Delaware Sta            7.29             
 16 Floyd, Kamau              FR Delaware Sta            7.29             
 17 Bailey, Frank             SO Bowie State             7.31             
 18 Lombard, Korey            SO Howard                  7.35             
 19 Lambert, Kiyair           JR Delaware Sta            7.39             
 20 Peacock, Walter           SR Howard                  7.47             
 21 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel                7.50             
 22 Nelson, Jared             FR George Washi            7.51             
 23 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    FR Wesley                  7.51             
 24 Butler, Jason             FR Howard                  7.57             
 25 Moses, Kendall            FR Mary Washing            7.62             
 26 Clark, Ira                FR George Washi            7.63             
 27 Rodriquez, Manny          FR McDaniel                7.83             
 28 Geris, Travis             JR Mary Washing            7.93             
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 22.24                                                          
    Maryland: M 21.06  2004        Harold Manning                              
        NCAA: @ 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Unattached             21.01      22.04   1 
  2 Leach, Kevin              JR Morgan State           22.14      22.67   1  10   
  3 White, Desean             JR Morgan State           22.52      22.72   2   8   
  4 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 22.58      22.73   2   6   
  5 Niccolls, Basil           SR Howard                 22.20      23.12   2   5   
  6 Lambert, Kiyair           JR Delaware Sta           22.83      23.17   3   4   
  7 Harriott, Caniggia        FR Morgan State           22.67      23.18   3   3   
  8 Floyd, Kamau              FR Delaware Sta                      23.62   7   2   
  9 Thompson, Nathaniel       FR Mary Washing           23.06      23.63   3   1   
 10 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin           23.00      23.64   3 
 11 Mack, Terrance            SO Wesley                 23.68      23.69   4 
 12 Kerns, Zach               SR Mary Washing           22.22      23.83   2 
 13 Davidson, Ryan            FR Mary Washing           23.92      23.83   5 
 14 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel               23.72      23.84   4 
 15 Gallagher, Michael        FR McDaniel               25.00      24.42   6 
 16 Johnson, Will             JR Wesley                 23.85      24.45   5 
 17 Clark, Ira                FR George Washi           24.74      24.60   6 
 18 Davis-Dewitt, Jourdan     FR Delaware Sta                      24.60   7 
 19 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin           23.57      24.68   4 
 20 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin           23.75      24.88   5 
 21 Nelson, Jared             FR George Washi           24.92      25.02   6 
 22 Moses, Kendall            FR Mary Washing           25.17      25.53   7 
 23 Pryor, Jacob              FR Hagerstown C           25.00      26.07   6 
 -- Kaye, Kahe                SR Howard                 21.47        DNF   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 35.52  2016        Paul Joseph                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Unattached             34.00      34.59   1 
  2 Leto, Alex                JR Unattached             34.60      34.92   1 
  3 Joseph, Paul              SR Maryland               34.90      35.02M  1  10   
  4 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri    SR Maryland               34.80      35.55   1   8   
  5 Lowery, DaJahn            SR Wesley                 35.38      35.86   2   6   
  6 Rauch, Camron             FR Mary Washing           36.74      36.09   3   5   
  7 Miawad, Hazem             SO Unattached             35.00      36.26   1 
  8 Kaye, Kahe                SR Howard                 35.00      36.37   1   4   
  9 Bowry, Michal             FR Morgan State           36.54      36.66   3   3   
 10 Lombard, Korey            SO Howard                 37.46      36.73   3   2   
 11 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin           36.00      36.74   2   1   
 12 Price, Emanuel            JR Howard                 36.40      36.98   2 
 13 Crenshaw, Joseph          JR Wesley                 37.65      37.32   3 
 14 Gallagher, Michael        FR McDaniel               38.55      37.48   4 
 15 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel               37.77      37.64   4 
 16 Kerns, Zach               SR Mary Washing           36.49      37.79   2 
 17 Delavergne, ED            FR George Washi           39.00      37.88   4 
 18 Allen, Julius             SO Delaware Sta           37.10      37.93   3 
 19 Simmons, Johnathan        FR Bowie State                       38.04   6 
 20 Ike-Amachi, Enyioha       SO Howard                 38.30      38.30   4 
 21 Leach, Kendall            FR Delaware Sta           36.18      38.57   2 
 22 Brooks, Jairus            FR Bowie State                       38.66   6 
 23 Johnson, Will             JR Wesley                 36.75      38.72   3 
 24 Delavergne, Frank         FR George Washi           39.50      39.22   4 
 25 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State                       39.53   5 
 26 Connally, Andre           JR Wesley                 38.50      39.60   4 
 27 Rodriquez, Manny          FR McDaniel               39.55      40.80   5 
 28 Huang, Benjamin           SO Johns Hopkin           40.00      40.99   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 49.20                                                          
    Maryland: M 47.56  1981        Darryl Bryant                               
        NCAA: @ 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Olujimi            JR Howard                 48.14      48.96!  1  10   
        23.342 (23.342)    48.959 (25.618)
  2 Roberson, Joel            SR Morgan State           48.12      49.13!  1   8   
        22.961 (22.961)    49.124 (26.163)
  3 Pierre, Akhenaton         SR Morgan State           49.30      50.74   1   6   
        23.629 (23.629)    50.734 (27.106)
  4 Thomas, Robert            SO Bowie State            49.03      51.21   1   5   
        23.794 (23.794)    51.205 (27.411)
  5 Amobi, Gerald             FR Delaware Sta           50.78      51.37   2   4   
        24.380 (24.380)    51.370 (26.991)
  6 Johnson, Jonathan         FR Morgan State           51.65      51.59   3   3   
        24.735 (24.735)    51.584 (26.850)
  7 Varella, Stephen          JR Morgan State           50.76      51.74   2   2   
        24.058 (24.058)    51.735 (27.678)
  8 Niccolls, Basil           SR Howard                 49.19      51.97   1   1   
        23.606 (23.606)    51.970 (28.364)
  9 Thompson, Nathaniel       FR Mary Washing           50.57      52.19   2 
        24.626 (24.626)    52.183 (27.558)
 10 Chigbue, Kenneth          JR Howard                 49.14      53.48   1 
        24.033 (24.033)    53.478 (29.446)
 11 Watson, DeAndre           SR Bowie State            50.30      53.49   2 
        24.423 (24.423)    53.487 (29.064)
 12 Attoh-Okine, Roland       JR Wesley                 50.95      53.98   3 
        24.600 (24.600)    53.975 (29.375)
 13 Scott, Justin             FR George Washi           54.23      54.03   3 
        25.772 (25.772)    54.029 (28.258)
 14 Davidson, Ryan            FR Mary Washing           55.14      54.63   4 
        25.711 (25.711)    54.622 (28.912)
 15 Fox, Josh                 FR Mary Washing           55.65      54.83   4 
        25.816 (25.816)    54.829 (29.013)
 16 Verghese, Joe             JR George Washi           55.00      55.30   4 
        25.971 (25.971)    55.292 (29.322)
 17 May, Liam                    American               58.00      56.21   5 
        27.132 (27.132)
 18 Jackson, Julian           FR Wesley                 54.00      56.33   3 
        26.447 (26.447)    56.327 (29.881)
 19 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel               54.35      56.42   4 
        26.515 (26.515)    56.419 (29.904)
 20 Witmer, Braxton           FR Hagerstown C           57.00      57.35   5 
        27.543 (27.543)
 21 Owens, Andrew             FR Hagerstown C           55.00      57.47   4 
        25.196 (25.196)    57.461 (32.266)
 22 Sifrin, Nick                 American               58.00      59.06   5 
        28.088 (28.088)
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 1:20.96  2012        Shawn David                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Cameron          FR Delaware Sta         1:20.40    1:22.89   1  10   
        24.616 (24.616)    51.950 (27.334)  1:22.889 (30.940)
  2 Snelson, Brady            FR Maryland             1:22.50    1:23.89   1   8   
        25.709 (25.709)    53.411 (27.703)  1:23.882 (30.471)
  3 DuPaul, Mike                 Unattached           1:21.50    1:24.56   1 
        26.153 (26.153)    53.282 (27.130)  1:24.551 (31.269)
  4 Coombes, Jakob            FR George Washi         1:23.00    1:25.74   1   6   
        27.066 (27.066)    56.355 (29.289)  1:25.738 (29.384)
  5 McAnulty, Dominic         SR Wesley               1:30.00    1:25.94   3   5   
        26.544 (26.544)    56.103 (29.560)  1:25.937 (29.834)
  6 Bilton, Sawyer            SO George Washi         1:26.51    1:26.14   2   4   
        27.802 (27.802)    56.399 (28.598)  1:26.132 (29.734)
  7 Bailey, Jamier            JR Wesley               1:25.00    1:26.56   2   3   
        27.295 (27.295)    56.089 (28.794)  1:26.556 (30.467)
  8 Panagakos, Alex           JR McDaniel             1:23.00    1:27.33   1   2   
        28.960 (28.960)    57.994 (29.035)  1:27.323 (29.330)
  9 Garry, Evan               FR George Washi         1:24.00    1:28.23   2   1   
        28.354 (28.354)    57.475 (29.121)  1:28.228 (30.754)
 10 Dillard, Jordan           SO Wesley               1:30.00    1:28.67   3 
        27.275 (27.275)    57.065 (29.790)  1:28.666 (31.601)
 11 Biles, Alec               FR Mary Washing         1:27.00    1:29.32   3 
        27.514 (27.514)    57.566 (30.052)  1:29.318 (31.753)
 12 Kisi, Mikyas              FR McDaniel             1:26.95    1:29.87   2 
        28.163 (28.163)    58.223 (30.060)  1:29.861 (31.639)
 13 Gillum, John              FR Mary Washing         1:27.00    1:30.35   3 
        27.853 (27.853)    58.431 (30.578)  1:30.350 (31.919)
 14 Brown, Solomon            JR Howard                          1:33.73   4 
        30.028 (30.028)  1:02.295 (32.268)  1:33.728 (31.434)
 15 Thorne, Ian               SO Wesley               1:35.00    1:40.61   3 
        26.310 (26.310)    59.498 (33.189)  1:40.604 (41.107)
 16 Rose, Jalen               FR Howard                          1:41.89   4 
        30.275 (30.275)  1:03.131 (32.856)  1:41.888 (38.758)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1:54.50                                                        
    Maryland: M 1:50.17  2016        Dan Trettel                               
        NCAA: @ 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Purdy, Liam                  American             1:52.00    1:55.02   1  10   
  2 Bleichner, TJ             SO Maryland             1:54.01    1:56.90   1   8   
  3 Bah, Mohamed              JR Howard               1:56.44    1:56.93   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Onyx             SR Morgan State         1:55.32    1:57.25   1   5   
  5 Wills, Colin              FR George Washi         1:57.00    1:57.36   1   4   
  6 Shaffer, Chris            JR George Washi         1:57.14    1:57.66   2   3   
  7 Loadholt, Jared           SO Maryland             1:55.75    1:57.67   1   2   
  8 Jones, Kameron            FR Maryland                        1:57.93   1   1   
  9 Rainey, Matthew              American             1:52.00    1:58.98   1 
 10 Rowe, Anthony                Unattached           1:55.00    1:59.46   1 
 11 Gibson, Gavin             SO McDaniel             1:57.43    2:00.55   2 
 12 Roberts, Jaquan           FR Morgan State         1:59.95    2:02.66   3 
 13 Arikatla, Arvind          SR Johns Hopkin         1:58.98    2:04.94   2 
 14 Lintiso, Hanqaamo         FR Delaware Sta         2:02.98    2:04.95   3 
 15 Coates, Cameron           FR Mary Washing         2:00.00    2:05.13   3 
 16 Gill, Hasan               FR Delaware Sta         2:02.36    2:05.85   3 
 17 Almanzar, Darnell            Unattached                      2:06.11   4 
 18 Miller, Markese           SO Bowie State                     2:07.08   4 
 19 Dignan, Justin               American             2:00.00    2:08.00   3 
 20 Greene, Will              FR McDaniel             2:04.25    2:08.65   4 
 21 Houff, Tate               SR Mary Washing         1:59.21    2:09.28   2 
 22 Condotti, Alex            SO Johns Hopkin         2:00.90    2:13.34   3 
 23 Golden, Jonah             FR Hagerstown C         2:05.00    2:13.35   4 
 24 Castillo, Robert          FR Delaware Sta         2:13.80    2:15.81   4 
 25 Chege, Rex                FR Wesley               2:18.00    2:19.91   4 
 -- Boyd, Fernandes           JR Morgan State         2:02.43        DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4:14.50                                                        
    Maryland: M 4:04.0h  1970        John Baker                                
        NCAA: @ 3:52.88  2/15/2014   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Depinto, Ryan             JR George Washi         4:18.00    4:14.81   1  10   
       4:14.810 (4:14.810)
  2 Tirba, Alaeldin              American             4:10.00    4:17.07   1   8   
       4:17.070 (4:17.070)
  3 Corgliano, Louis          JR Unattached           4:15.00    4:19.38   1 
       4:19.372 (4:19.372)
  4 Day, Carter               JR George Washi         4:18.00    4:19.89   1   6   
       4:19.882 (4:19.882)
  5 Morgan, Craig                Bullseye Run         4:18.00    4:20.83   1 
       4:20.825 (4:20.825)
  6 Arnold, Charles           JR George Washi         4:26.42    4:21.46   1   5   
       4:21.451 (4:21.451)
  7 Bah, Mohamed              JR Howard               4:26.14    4:21.89   1   4   
       4:21.886 (4:21.886)
  8 Doiron, Ben                  American             4:15.00    4:25.61   1   3   
       4:25.607 (4:25.607)
  9 Ross, Chandler               American             4:14.00    4:29.26   1   2   
       4:29.252 (4:29.252)
 10 King, Andrew              FR Johns Hopkin         4:25.00    4:31.40   1   1   
       4:31.396 (4:31.396)
 11 Ruiz, Anthony             SR George Washi         4:36.00    4:33.14   2 
 12 Saffadi, Alex                Unattached           4:35.00    4:33.88   2 
 13 Condotti, Alex            SO Johns Hopkin         4:32.00    4:34.20   2 
 14 Conlon, Jack              FR George Washi         4:35.00    4:35.60   2 
 15 Pantalone, Jordan         SR George Washi         4:30.78    4:35.97   2 
 16 Joseph, Halim             FR Morgan State         4:36.76    4:36.04   2 
 17 McMullin, John            JR Johns Hopkin         4:27.01    4:38.15   2 
 18 Greene, Will              FR McDaniel             4:30.00    4:39.31   2 
 19 Belfatto, Jim                American             4:20.00    4:39.97   1 
       4:39.964 (4:39.964)
 20 Sye, Trevor               JR George Washi         4:39.00    4:40.98   3 
 21 Arikatla, Arvind          SR Johns Hopkin         4:33.54    4:41.00   2 
 22 Arnold, Stefan            SR Johns Hopkin         4:26.71    4:42.20   2 
 23 James, Conner             FR George Washi         4:39.00    4:43.34   3 
 24 Schoch, Tyler                Unattached           4:40.00    4:46.12   3 
 25 Tucker, Lenier            SR Morgan State         4:34.11    4:46.51   2 
 26 McCarthy, Kevin           SR Mary Washing         4:30.00    4:47.52   2 
 27 Chandler, Colin              Unattached           4:38.00    4:52.23   3 
 28 Herskovits, Adam          SO Maryland             4:25.00    4:56.68   1 
       4:56.671 (4:56.671)
 29 Danjoint, Seth            JR Delaware Sta         5:11.32    4:59.52   3 
 30 Miller, Markese           SO Bowie State          4:54.49    5:01.00   3 
 31 Golden, Jonah             FR Hagerstown C         4:45.00    5:05.93   3 
 32 Burgenson, Chris          FR Hagerstown C         4:55.00    5:09.68   3 
 33 Gasior, Keith             FR Hagerstown C         5:00.00    5:17.23   3 
 34 Arteaga, Luis             JR Wesley               4:53.00    5:17.63   3 
 35 Rush, Juantre                Unattached                      5:50.42   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 8:25.00                                                        
    Maryland: M 8:03.71  1984        Per Kristofferson                         
        NCAA: @ 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Allistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corgliano, Louis          JR Unattached           8:31.61    8:44.91   1 
  2 Paimisano, Michael           GRC                  8:28.00    8:47.85   1 
  3 Wall, Liam                SO Johns Hopkin         8:48.79    8:50.83   1  10   
  4 Heilman, James            SR McDaniel             8:57.17    8:59.84   1   8   
  5 D'Ambrosio, Gerard           American             8:55.00    9:05.04   1   6   
  6 Gibson, Jeff              FR Mary Washing         9:00.00    9:08.83   1   5   
  7 Duell, Noah               JR George Washi         9:41.28    9:10.43   2   4   
  8 LoRusso, Joe                 GRC                  8:40.00    9:12.90   1 
  9 Dooling, Jon              FR George Washi         9:10.00    9:13.09   1   3   
 10 Murray, PJ                FR Johns Hopkin         9:10.00    9:15.68   2   2   
 11 Housey, Paul              FR George Washi         9:30.00    9:19.86   2   1   
 12 Braun, Jeff               SO Johns Hopkin         9:15.00    9:22.81   2 
 13 Markham, Chris            SR Mary Washing         9:10.00    9:53.55   2 
 14 Danjoint, Seth            JR Delaware Sta        10:19.27   10:20.29   2 
 15 Burgenson, Chris          FR Hagerstown C         9:55.00   10:36.77   2 
 -- Santana, Anthony             American             9:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Sommer, Tommy                American             9:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14:42.50                                                       
    Maryland: M 14:09.75  1980        Martin Green                             
        NCAA: @ 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reich, Stewart               GRC                 14:50.00   15:00.13  
  2 Hanley, Patrick           JR Unattached          14:50.00   15:15.06  
  3 Barlev, Aaron             SO Maryland            14:50.00   15:33.30   10   
  4 Wolfe, Tyler              JR Johns Hopkin        15:37.00   15:35.60    8   
  5 Sorensen, Ben             SR Mary Washing        15:30.00   15:38.04    6   
  6 Deters, Matt                 Unattached          15:31.00   15:40.52  
  7 Weber, Andy               SO George Washi        15:23.69   15:55.64    5   
  8 Roddy, Seamus             SR George Washi        15:10.89   16:02.72    4   
  9 Mears, Isaac              FR Johns Hopkin        15:50.00   16:13.60    3   
 10 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin        15:49.20   16:15.29    2   
 11 Cook, Johnathon           SO Johns Hopkin        15:57.26   16:19.25    1   
 12 Pfohl, Kyle               FR Mary Washing        16:00.00   16:25.79  
 13 Meyer, Jacob              FR Johns Hopkin        16:10.00   17:08.58  
 14 Thompson, Shaun           FR McDaniel            16:35.00   17:57.87  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.25                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.67  2007        Dominic Berger                              
        NCAA: @  7.45  3/14/2015   Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kyle               SO Bowie State             8.06     ! 8.20q  1 
  2 Hairston, Devon           SO Morgan State            8.18     ! 8.23q  1 
  3 Attoh-Okine, Roland       JR Wesley                  8.05       8.34q  2 
  4 Asamoah, Wilfred          SR Morgan State            8.35       8.48q  2 
  5 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State            8.55       8.73q  1  8.729
  6 Robertson, Abraham        JR Howard                  8.34       8.73q  2  8.730
  7 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin            8.62       8.82q  2 
  8 Hatcher, Landrie          JR Howard                  8.58       8.87q  1 
  9 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin            8.87       8.89   1 
 10 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin            8.90       8.91   1 
 11 Bailey, Frank             SO Bowie State             9.01       8.95   2 
 12 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State             8.71       8.97   2 
 13 Ragsdale, Indeo           SO Bowie State                        9.30   1 
 14 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin            9.32       9.82   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.25                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.67  2007        Dominic Berger                              
        NCAA: @  7.45  3/14/2015   Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kyle               SO Bowie State             8.20       8.16!  10   
  2 Attoh-Okine, Roland       JR Wesley                  8.34       8.19!   8   
  3 Hairston, Devon           SO Morgan State            8.23       8.27    6   
  4 Asamoah, Wilfred          SR Morgan State            8.48       8.33    5   
  5 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin            8.82       8.58    4   
  6 Hatcher, Landrie          JR Howard                  8.87       8.68    3   
  7 Robertson, Abraham        JR Howard                  8.73       9.41    2   
 -- Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State            8.73        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin            8.89             
 10 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin            8.91             
 11 Bailey, Frank             SO Bowie State             8.95             
 12 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State             8.97             
 13 Ragsdale, Indeo           SO Bowie State             9.30             
 14 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin            9.82             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:19.90                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:12.45  2006                                                  
                         E. Gray, A. Walker, K. Rauser, S. Lowe            
        NCAA: @ 3:02.86  3/14/2015   , Texas A&M                               
                         Coleman, Taplin, Hart, Lendore                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:15.76    3:20.20   1  10   
     1) Pierre, Akhenaton SR            2) Leach, Kevin JR                
     3) Roberson, Joel SR               4) Howell, Deyvon JR              
        50.169 (50.169)  1:38.875 (48.706)  2:28.640 (49.766)  3:20.197 (51.557)
  2 Maryland  'A'                                     3:12.00    3:22.31   1   8   
     1) Joseph, Paul SR                 2) Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR      
     3) Ruffin, AJ SO                   4) Bleichner, TJ SO               
        52.337 (52.337)  1:41.802 (49.466)  2:32.755 (50.953)  3:22.301 (49.546)
  3 Howard  'A'                                       3:12.15    3:23.23   1   6   
     1) Niccolls, Basil SR              2) Price, Emanuel JR              
     3) Scott, Olujimi JR               4) Chigbue, Kenneth JR            
        51.730 (51.730)  1:40.610 (48.880)  2:31.816 (51.207)  3:23.228 (51.412)
  4 Delaware State  'A'                               3:07.39    3:23.50   1   5   
     1) Burgess, Cameron FR             2) Amobi, Gerald FR               
     3) Lambert, Kiyair JR              4) Leach, Kendall FR              
        50.636 (50.636)  1:40.702 (50.067)  2:30.281 (49.579)  3:23.493 (53.212)
  5 Morgan State  'B'                                            3:27.60   3   4   
     1) Varella, Stephen JR             2) Harriott, Caniggia FR          
     3) Johnson, Onyx SR                4) Bowry, Michal FR               
        52.052 (52.052)  1:44.496 (52.444)  2:36.128 (51.633)  3:27.591 (51.463)
  6 George Washington  'A'                            3:34.79    3:33.77   2   3   
     1) Delavergne, ED FR               2) Delavergne, Frank FR           
     3) Bilton, Sawyer SO               4) Coombes, Jakob FR              
        53.651 (53.651)  1:47.326 (53.675)  2:40.681 (53.355)  3:33.767 (53.087)
  7 American  'A'                                                3:38.27   3   2   
     1) Purdy, Liam                     2) Rainey, Matthew                
     3) Dignan, Justin                  4) Coogan-Puck, Faolan            
        52.213 (52.213)  1:45.466 (53.253)  2:41.012 (55.547)  3:38.261 (57.250)
  8 Delaware State  'B'                               3:25.10    3:39.80   2   1   
     1) Floyd, Kamau FR                 2) Allen, Julius SO               
     3) Lintiso, Hanqaamo FR            4) Brown, Roderick SO             
        54.082 (54.082)  1:48.350 (54.268)  2:41.487 (53.138)  3:39.793 (58.306)
  9 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:20.46    3:43.07   1 
     1) Bailey, Frank SO                2) Ragsdale, Indeo SO             
     3) Brooks, Jairus FR               4) Thomas, Robert SO              
        55.682 (55.682)  1:48.084 (52.402)  2:45.865 (57.782)  3:43.065 (57.200)
 10 Wesley  'B'                                       3:32.00    3:47.78   2 
     1) Taylor, Greg SR                 2) Dillard, Jordan SO             
     3) Thorne, Ian SO                  4) McRae, Rayshawn FR             
           53.450 (53.450)          1:47.152 (53.702)          2:43.693 (56.542)
       3:47.771 (1:04.078)
 11 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                3:45.00    3:50.14   2 
     1) Owens, Andrew FR                2) Lopez, Bryan FR                
     3) Witmer, Braxton FR              4) Mayes, David FR                
        55.812 (55.812)  1:54.161 (58.349)  2:53.696 (59.536)  3:50.132 (56.436)
 -- Wesley  'A'                                       3:22.00        DNF   2 
     1) Crenshaw, Joseph JR             2) McAnulty, Dominic SR           
     3) Lowery, DaJahn SR               4) Attoh-Okine, Roland JR         
        53.203 (53.203)
 -- Unattached  'A'                                   3:15.00        DNF   1 
     1) Miawad, Hazem SO                2) Leto, Alex JR                  
     3) Thomas, Eric JR                 4) Thompson, Brandon SR           
        51.043 (51.043)  1:40.303 (49.260)
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 10:19.00                                                       
    Maryland: M  9:46.86  1984                                                 
                          K. Hudson, R. Oglesby, G. Herzog, P. Lussier      
        NCAA: @  9:25.97  2/16/2008   , Texas                                  
                          Miller Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                    10:23.49   10:41.00   10   
     1) Gibson, Gavin SO                2) Gallagher, Michael FR          
     3) Panagakos, Alex JR              4) Heilman, James SR              
       3:15.797 (3:15.797)          4:09.139 (53.342)        6:12.527 (2:03.388)
      10:40.993 (4:28.467)
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                10:29.23   11:10.21    8   
     1) Joseph, Halim FR                2) Boyd, Fernandes JR             
     3) Roberts, Jaquan FR              4) Tucker, Lenier SR              
       3:20.113 (3:20.113)          4:11.828 (51.716)        6:18.254 (2:06.426)
      11:10.205 (4:51.952)
  3 Howard  'A'                                      10:14.09   11:42.32    6   
     1) Brown, Solomon JR               2) Rose, Jalen FR                 
     3) Ike-Amachi, Enyioha SO          4) Bah, Mohamed JR                
       3:27.229 (3:27.229)          4:26.627 (59.398)        6:40.411 (2:13.785)
      11:42.319 (5:01.908)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 6'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !   2.04m                                                        
    Maryland: M 7-04.25  1983        Mike Pascuzzo                             
        NCAA: @   2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA Lafayette               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Milan            JR Howard                 2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Danek, David              FR Mary Washing           1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tarcza, David             JR Maryland               1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin           1.84m      1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schlosser, Patrick        SR Wesley                 1.72m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State           1.85m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Cowgill, Justin           FR Wesley                 1.95m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin           1.68m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Ovil, Roodly              FR Howard                 1.85m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 12'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4.80m                                                          
    Maryland: M 17-06  1983        John Finney                                 
        NCAA: @ 5.91m  3/13/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin           5.29m      5.15m!  16-10.75  10   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.15 5.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Shane                 Unattached                        4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Pryor, Jacob              FR Hagerstown C           4.41m      4.20m   13-09.25   8   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Huang, Benjamin           SO Johns Hopkin           4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50   6   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin           4.15m      3.75m   12-03.50   5   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Funkhouser, Adam          FR Delaware Sta                         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Alcon, Josh                  Unattached             4.70m         NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Mercer, Robert            SR Howard                 4.80m         NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Ibar, Eriq                FR Mary Washing           3.31m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Pitney, Calvin               Unattached             5.00m         NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 21'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !    7.02m                                                       
    Maryland: M 26-06.50  1965        Mike Cole                                
        NCAA: @    8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hylton, Lloyd             JR Morgan State           7.19m      7.17m!  23-06.25  10   
      6.75m     FOUL  6.95m  7.17m  7.12m
  2 Thompson, Nigel           SR Morgan State           7.03m      7.02m!  23-00.50   8   
      FOUL  7.02m  6.72m  6.49m  ND  FOUL
  3 Assoua, Gaston            JR Maryland               7.43m      6.99m   22-11.25   6   
      6.77m  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL  FOUL  6.99m
  4 Colvin, Matthew           SR Howard                 7.40m      6.95m   22-09.75   5   
      6.26m  6.42m  6.77m  6.86m  6.95m  ND
  5 Patton, Trevor               American               6.70m      6.66m   21-10.25   4   
      6.46m  6.39m  6.43m  6.41m  6.60m  6.66m
  6 Alfano, Andrew            SO Maryland               6.18m      6.57m   21-06.75   3   
      6.50m  6.56m  6.48m  6.57m  ND  PASS
  7 Adams, Vidal              SR Bowie State            7.21m      6.49m   21-03.50   2   
      6.29m  ND  ND  ND  ND  6.49m
  8 Brown, Roderick           SO Delaware Sta           6.88m      6.38m   20-11.25   1   
      6.38m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin           6.67m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 Moses, Kendall            FR Mary Washing           6.43m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  ND  FOUL          
 11 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    FR Wesley                 6.50m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  ND          
 12 Butler, Jason             FR Howard                            6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  ND  ND          
 13 McRae, Rayshawn           FR Wesley                 6.50m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  FOUL  ND         
 13 Ibar, Eriq                FR Mary Washing           6.37m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  6.04m  FOUL         
 15 Peacock, Walter           SR Howard                 6.85m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  ND  ND         
 16 Rauch, Camron             FR Mary Washing           6.03m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  ND  ND         
 17 Robertson, Abraham        JR Howard                 6.69m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  ND  ND         
 18 Lowery, DaJahn            SR Wesley                 6.06m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin           6.22m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin           5.82m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  ND  ND         
 21 Schlosser, Patrick        SR Wesley                 5.88m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 44'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.45m                                                         
    Maryland: M  54-02  1979        Dennis Ivory                               
        NCAA: @ 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Matthew           SR Howard                14.99m     14.69m!  48-02.50  10   
      14.08m  14.60m  14.69m  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hatcher, Landrie          JR Howard                14.24m     13.75m   45-01.50   8   
      13.45m  13.75m  ND  ND  FOUL  13.37m
  3 McRae, Rayshawn           FR Wesley                13.00m     13.42m   44-00.50   6   
      13.07m  ND  13.32m  FOUL  ND  13.42m
  4 Ovil, Roodly              FR Howard                13.29m     12.12m   39-09.25   5   
      12.12m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  5 Su, Matthew               FR Johns Hopkin          13.00m     12.09m   39-08.00   4   
      12.09m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Moses, Kendall            FR Mary Washing          11.76m     11.29m   37-00.50   3   
      11.29m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7 Washington, Julian        JR Wesley                12.57m     11.21m   36-09.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  ND  FOUL  ND
  8 Dillard, Jordan           SO Wesley                12.50m     11.18m   36-08.25   1   
      11.18m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 45'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 15.70m                                                         
    Maryland: M  63-07  1978        Ian Pyka                                   
        NCAA: @ 21.73m  2/27/2016   Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adantor, Yao                 Unattached                       17.17m   56-04.00 
      16.51m  17.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Edwards, Glenwood            Unattached            18.00m     16.01m   52-06.50 
      ND  ND  15.98m  16.01m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Pulli, Nicholas           JR Maryland              15.92m     15.89m!  52-01.75  10   
      14.91m  15.49m  FOUL  15.48m  15.89m  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Steven               Coppin State          15.49m     14.30m   46-11.00   8   
      14.30m  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Washington, Micheal       SR Bowie State           14.22m     14.04m   46-00.75   6   
      13.23m  13.96m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  13.62m
  6 Elliott, Vikarie          FR Morgan State          15.28m     13.70m   44-11.50   5   
      13.19m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL
  7 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State          13.97m     13.63m   44-08.75   4   
      12.24m  13.63m  ND  FOUL  13.25m  13.08m
  8 Joyner, Jaehlan           FR Wesley                13.60m     13.47m   44-02.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  12.87m  13.47m  FOUL
  9 Wagner, Taylor            FR McDaniel              13.83m     13.27m   43-06.50   2   
      13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  12.71m  13.01m
 10 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin          14.05m     13.17m   43-02.50   1   
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  12.86m  FOUL
 11 Stokes, Daniel            SR Howard                14.80m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  12.33m  13.13m  12.62m  PASS  PASS
 12 Nessenson, David          JR Johns Hopkin          13.50m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m         
 13 Ellerbe, Antwan           JR Wesley                13.86m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  ND         
 14 Kinguelewa, Abe           SO Wesley                12.98m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  ND  ND            
 15 Lemke, Mike               FR McDaniel              10.72m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL           
 16 Belcher, Michael          FR Hagerstown C          12.14m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  ND  FOUL         
 17 Duncan, Robert            FR Delaware Sta          10.77m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  ND           
 18 Robertson, Robert         FR Mary Washing          10.82m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  ND  FOUL            
 18 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin          10.99m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m           
 20 Craig, John               SR Mary Washing          10.02m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.76m            
 21 Miles, Michael            FR Hagerstown C                      9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  ND  ND         
 -- Hott, Heath               SO Hagerstown C          11.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Edmond, William           JR Bowie State           12.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Ripken             SO Mary Washing          12.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jacobson, Zach            JR Johns Hopkin          12.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 45'6"
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 17.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M  65-07  1983        Alan Baginski                              
        NCAA: @ 25.58m  2/28/2015   Michael Lihrman, Wisonsin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Steven               Coppin State          16.25m     15.07m   49-05.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  14.67m  PASS  PASS
  2 Elliott, Vikarie          FR Morgan State          13.83m     14.64m   48-00.50   8   
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m  14.42m
  3 Stokes, Daniel            SR Howard                14.27m     14.57m   47-09.75   6   
      14.57m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  4 Smith, Ripken             SO Mary Washing          14.21m     13.05m   42-09.75   5   
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  12.27m  FOUL
  5 Belcher, Michael          FR Hagerstown C          12.85m     11.72m   38-05.50   4   
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL
  6 Hott, Heath               SO Hagerstown C          11.09m     11.36m   37-03.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.99m  FOUL  11.36m  10.90m
  7 Robertson, Robert         FR Mary Washing          12.24m     10.98m   36-00.25   2   
      10.98m  FOUL  10.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Craig, John               SR Mary Washing           9.63m      9.85m   32-03.75   1   
      9.85m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.54m
  9 Miles, Michael            FR Hagerstown C                      8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  ND  8.57m  8.86m  8.92m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland                   200        2) Towson                    103.50
    3) Morgan State               101        4) Maryland-Eastern Shore     64   
    5) Howard                      44        6) American                   35   
    7) Wesley                      27        8) Coppin State               26   
    9) George Washington           22       10) Delaware State             18   
   10) Loyola (Md.)                18       12) Navy                       16.50
   13) Johns Hopkins               11       14) Mary Washington             3   
   15) District of Columbia         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State               126        2) Howard                     96   
    3) Maryland                    91        4) Johns Hopkins              63   
    5) George Washington           59        6) Wesley                     53   
    7) Mary Washington             35        7) American                   35   
    9) Delaware State              27       10) Bowie State                25   
   11) McDaniel                    22       12) Coppin State               18   
   13) Hagerstown CC               15