stop

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2017 Wagner Invitational - 1/6/2017                      
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Elise              Connecticut               7.72q  4 
  2 Johnson, Mary                Fairleigh Di              7.73q  2 
  3 Surin, Kat                   Connecticut               7.74q  3 
  4 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl              7.78q  5 
  5 Olawuni, Deborah             Maryland                  7.80q  4 
  6 Pinkney, Isis                Delaware                  7.81q  9 
  7 Powell, Micha                Maryland                  7.82q  1 
  8 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                  7.85q  8 
  9 Rose, Andriene               Delaware                  7.86   3 
 10 McMullen, Calli              Army West Po              7.89   7  7.885
 11 Beckaroo, Yasheika           Army West Po              7.89   4  7.887
 12 Malone, Emily                Army West Po              7.90   2 
 13 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                  7.91   5 
 14 Desormo, Whidney             Army West Po              7.92   4  7.913
 15 Pinheiro, Nkeka              Fordham                   7.92   1  7.916
 16 Cameron, Camille             St. Thomas A              7.94   6  7.931
 16 Gwynn, Alexis                Connecticut               7.94  10 
 18 Bourdeau, Nathaniela         St. Joseph's              7.94   8  7.938
 19 Kenny, Mary Kate             Fordham                   7.95   3  7.943
 20 Woods, Taylor                Connecticut               7.95   7  7.944
 21 Snape, Erica                 Central Conn              7.97   5 
 22 Nwobu, Miracle               Wagner                    8.00   5 
 23 Stokes, Aliyah               St. Joseph's              8.01   2  8.005
 24 Boone, Naycha                St. Francis               8.01   2  8.008
 25 Wade, Tanaya                 Sacred Heart              8.04   5 
 26 Brown, Shavel                Wagner                    8.06   8 
 27 Forcucci, Adriana            Sacred Heart              8.07   7 
 28 Friess, Sarah                Holy Cross                8.09   6 
 29 McDonald, Shantae            Liu Brooklyn              8.11  10 
 30 Garrett, Ayanna              New Jersey I              8.12   1 
 31 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth                  8.13   9  8.121
 32 Howard, Tiara                Wagner                    8.13   9  8.126
 33 Shepherd, Renee              Unattached                8.14   3 
 34 Davis, Taylor                Wagner                    8.15   9 
 35 Murray, Cathenia             CCNY                      8.16   1 
 36 Metelus, Sciancia            Medgar Evers              8.20  10 
 37 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                      8.22   8 
 38 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A              8.24   2 
 39 Jaeger, Laura                Fordham                   8.32   3 
 40 Owoh, Faustina               Monmouth                  8.34   1 
 41 Hickey, Mikayla              Sacred Heart              8.39  10 
 42 Caucci, Mary Kate            Fordham                   8.39   7 
 43 Spallanzani, Samantha        St. Joseph's              8.40   4 
 44 Johnson, Ali                 Manhattanvil              8.41   7 
 45 Ismail, Ciera                Delaware                  8.43   6 
 46 Evans, Krista                Sacred Heart              8.44   8 
 47 Miller, Keyanna              Medgar Evers              8.46   4  8.454
 48 Aguiar, Jenny                Wesleyan                  8.46   6  8.455
 49 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At              8.50   9 
 50 Cottle, Shermire             CC of Philad              8.53   5 
 51 Commissiong, Ashley          St. Francis               8.56   7 
 52 Dibrindisi, Alexandra        Wesleyan                  8.69   3 
 53 Sacco, Emma                  Monmouth                  8.70   3 
 54 Chung, Jade                  St. Francis               8.81   4 
 55 Roberts, Kalifa              Medgar Evers              8.83   6 
 56 Dubissette, Amira            Queens (N.Y.              8.89   5 
 57 Henshaw, Mary                New Jersey I              8.97   6 
 58 Mitchel, Ashara              St. Francis               9.04   3 
 59 Feuer, Devon                 Wesleyan                  9.12   1 
 60 Chamaleau, Miltride          Nassau CC                 9.15   6 
 61 Gill, Skylar                 Hunter                    9.45   9 
 62 Royal, Francesca             Hunter                    9.46   5 
 63 Lecce, Kathleen              Manhattanvil              9.46  10 
 64 Dominguez, Shalimar          Hunter                    9.76   9 
 65 Boggs, Kayla                 Hunter                    9.97   8 
 66 Vallon, Grace                Farmingdale              10.29   7 
 67 Foote, Ashley                Medgar Evers             11.21   8 
 -- Amstad, Kathleen             Roberts Wesl                FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Surin, Kat                   Connecticut               7.62  
  2 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl              7.66  
  3 Anderson, Elise              Connecticut               7.73   7.726
  4 Pinkney, Isis                Delaware                  7.73   7.729
  5 Powell, Micha                Maryland                  7.74  
  6 Olawuni, Deborah             Maryland                  7.81  
  7 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                  7.84  
 -- Johnson, Mary                Fairleigh Di                FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Surin, Kat                   Connecticut              25.17   1 
  2 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl             25.29   3 
  3 Anderson, Elise              Connecticut              25.31   1 
  4 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                 25.41   2 
  5 Pinkney, Isis                Delaware                 25.71   4 
  6 Hyman, Kenya                 Wagner                   25.75   5 
  7 Kenny, Mary Kate             Fordham                  25.78   3 
  8 McMullen, Calli              Army West Po             25.83   3 
  9 Nwobu, Miracle               Wagner                   25.85   6 
 10 Bourdeau, Nathaniela         St. Joseph's             25.93   1 
 11 Malone, Emily                Army West Po             26.05   2 
 12 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 26.11   1 
 13 Pinheiro, Nkeka              Fordham                  26.20   2 
 14 Andre, Angeli                Liu Brooklyn             26.21   4 
 15 Amstad, Kathleen             Roberts Wesl             26.30   4 
 16 Brown, Shavel                Wagner                   26.30   4 
 17 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      St. Thomas A             26.40   3 
 18 Cameron, Camille             St. Thomas A             26.45   1 
 19 Gibbons, Cassie              CCNY                     26.45   6 
 20 Stokes, Aliyah               St. Joseph's             26.51   8 
 21 Beckaroo, Yasheika           Army West Po             26.59   6 
 22 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna      Connecticut              26.64   4 
 23 Davis, Taylor                Wagner                   26.68   7 
 24 Jaeger, Laura                Fordham                  26.70   7 
 25 Garrett, Ayanna              New Jersey I             26.71  10 
 26 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A             26.72   5 
 27 McNierney, Bridget           St. Joseph's             26.73   9 
 28 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   26.98   5 
 29 Gwynn, Alexis                Connecticut              27.07   1 
 30 Mobley, Teena                Liu Brooklyn             27.18   6 
 31 Friess, Sarah                Holy Cross               27.18   5 
 32 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At             27.19   5 
 33 Wade, Tanaya                 Sacred Heart             27.20   7 
 34 Murray, Cathenia             CCNY                     27.25   9 
 35 McKenzie, Camille            Sacred Heart             27.33   8 
 36 Philippe, Sabrina            Nassau CC                27.34  14 
 37 Boncal, Tayler               Central Conn             27.35   6 
 38 Metelus, Sciancia            Medgar Evers             27.38   9 
 39 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                 27.42   7 
 40 Hoskins, Keisha              Molloy                   27.48   9 
 41 Gerraputa, Laura             St. Thomas A             27.57  10 
 42 Racano, Erin                 Lehigh                   27.77  10 
 43 Forcucci, Adriana            Sacred Heart             27.88   7 
 44 Missigher, Princess          St. Francis              28.14  14 
 45 Philbert, Camille            York (N.Y.)              28.32  10 
 46 Dibrindisi, Alexandra        Wesleyan                 28.32   9 
 47 Johnson, Ali                 Manhattanvil             28.46   8 
 48 Caucci, Mary Kate            Fordham                  28.58   8 
 49 Daramola, Esther             New Jersey I             28.78  13 
 50 Hickey, Mikayla              Sacred Heart             28.92   8 
 51 Brown, Kianna                Hunter                   28.93  12 
 52 McKelvey, Carnasia           Medgar Evers             28.98  11 
 53 Chung, Jade                  St. Francis              29.17  14 
 54 Natland, Nicole              Molloy                   29.18  12 
 55 Dubissette, Amira            Queens (N.Y.             29.69  10 
 56 Hale, Natalie                Manhattanvil             30.03  10 
 57 Mount, Sarah                 Wesleyan                 30.25  11 
 58 Kowalevich, Mikayla          St. Joseph's             30.93  13 
 59 Jeffanie, O'Garro            Medgar Evers             31.27  11 
 60 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun           Medgar Evers             31.47  14 
 61 VanPatten, Heather           Molloy                   31.51  11 
 62 Bah-Traore, Nazira           Farmingdale              31.67  13 
 63 Chamaleau, Miltride          Nassau CC                31.95  13 
 64 Tinelli, Victoria            Manhattanvil             32.10  12 
 65 Krastoshevsky, Mina          St. Francis              34.85  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Tyra                   Delaware                 56.79   1 
  2 Over, Sydnee                 Connecticut              57.22   1 
  3 Cherrington, Kristina        Connecticut              58.13   2 
  4 Duffy, Caroline              St. Joseph's             58.75   3 
  5 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 59.06   3 
  6 Menzzasalma, Morgan          Fordham                1:00.06   2 
  7 Berkeley, Haley              Delaware               1:01.04   3 
  8 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann       Sacred Heart           1:01.39   3 
  9 Banks, Kelli                 Connecticut            1:01.52   2 
 10 Johnson, Deja                Liu Brooklyn           1:01.67   4 
 11 Voltz, Lindsay               Lehigh                 1:01.76   4 
 12 Byrne, Noreen                Lehigh                 1:02.07   4 
 13 Glenn, Jevonell              York (N.Y.)            1:02.10   4 
 14 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           1:02.55   3 
 15 Trotman, Ronsheica           Queens (N.Y.           1:03.02   2 
 16 Hoffman, Brianna             Wagner                 1:03.11   5 
 17 Amancio, Genesis             Fordham                1:03.34   3  1:03.332
 18 Philippe, Sabrina            Nassau CC              1:03.34   8  1:03.336
 19 Carlin, Kristy               Hunter                 1:04.06   6 
 20 Munoz, Brianna               Wagner                 1:04.61   6  1:04.603
 21 Trentini, Shelby             Sacred Heart           1:04.61   4  1:04.610
 22 Philbert, Camilla            York (N.Y.)            1:04.89   5 
 23 Barrios, Giselle             Farmingdale            1:05.03   8 
 24 Estrella, Rebecca            Fordham                1:05.17   5 
 25 Garraway, Jody               Liu Brooklyn           1:05.38   5 
 26 Holownia, Jennifer           St. Joseph's           1:05.39   6 
 27 Brown, Kianna                Hunter                 1:07.43   6 
 28 Mackay, Kelly                Molloy                 1:08.95   7 
 29 Maresca, Gabrielle           Hunter                 1:09.44   7 
 30 Anderson, Rashel             Medgar Evers           1:09.81   7 
 31 Teague, Arianna              Wagner                 1:12.62   6 
 32 Soto, Elizabeth              CCNY                   1:16.25   8 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 gaskin, sonia                Barbados               1:11.95   1 
  2 Jones, Cassandra             Liu Brooklyn           1:14.27   2 
  3 Paulina, Elisabeth           New Jersey I           1:15.06   3 
  4 Wright, Merissa              Fordham                1:15.82   2 
  5 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland               1:15.91   1  1:15.901
  6 Voelpel, Catherine           Maryland               1:15.91   1  1:15.905
  7 Lawrence, Kayla              Sacred Heart           1:16.04   1 
  8 Freeland, London             Delaware               1:17.11   2 
  9 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's           1:17.45   2 
 10 Aguiar, Jenny                Wesleyan               1:17.46   3 
 11 Cooper, Thaila               Maryland               1:17.70   2 
 12 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   1:18.02   4  1:18.011
 13 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon            1:18.02   1  1:18.019
 14 Brosky, Hanna                Lehigh                 1:18.13   2 
 15 Chambers, Satima             Liu Brooklyn           1:18.20   4 
 16 Coleman, Cayla               Liu Brooklyn           1:18.45   3 
 17 Minitti, Alena               St. Joseph's           1:18.87   4 
 18 Watson, Haley                Army West Po           1:19.05   4 
 19 Moroz, Aidan                 Fordham                1:19.60   3 
 20 Rivera, J'Renda              St. Francis            1:19.91   6 
 21 Hickey, Leah                 Fordham                1:20.73   5 
 22 Maguire, Maggie              St. Joseph's           1:21.14   6 
 23 Antonioli, Sophie            Lehigh                 1:21.16   5 
 24 Hess, Karley                 St. Joseph's           1:22.14   5 
 25 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsol     Liu Brooklyn           1:23.25   3 
 26 Harding, Amanda              Delaware               1:23.45   8 
 27 Gibilisco, Jenna             Wagner                 1:23.75   4 
 28 Jajaga, Florina              Wagner                 1:23.98   6 
 29 Miller, Keyanna              Medgar Evers           1:24.91   7 
 30 McElwain, Hilary             Lehigh                 1:25.18   5 
 31 Engel, Tory                  Delaware               1:26.25   7 
 32 Klein, Elizabeth             Sacred Heart           1:26.48   5 
 33 Lubaszka, Amber              St. Thomas A           1:26.86   5 
 34 Morgan, Sarah                New Jersey I           1:27.44   8 
 35 Boyce, Yoland                Unattached             1:27.72   6 
 36 Bryant, Diondra              St. Francis            1:29.18   4 
 37 Williams, Aaliyah            St. Francis            1:29.54   7 
 38 Mannino, Danielle            Sacred Heart           1:30.77   7 
 39 Ashworth, Madison            Sacred Heart           1:35.34   7 
 40 Rueda, Melissa               Hunter                 1:38.16   8 
 41 Chow, Yvonne                 Hunter                 1:44.18   8 
 42 Serrano, Yanelle             CCNY                   1:55.99   8 
 -- Elder, Alexander             Wagner                      DQ   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Delaware               2:15.54   1 
  2 Mickens, Jennifer            Lehigh                 2:17.78   1 
  3 Coletti, Samantha            Army West Po           2:20.44   6 
  4 Halbrook, Abby               Army West Po           2:20.57   6 
  5 Casey, Mary                  Lehigh                 2:20.64   1 
  6 Snow, Sydney                 Fordham                2:20.66   1 
  7 Spadaccini, Angie            Delaware               2:21.42   2 
  8 Murphy, Ciara                Delaware               2:21.75   1 
  9 Segree, Atara                Fairleigh Di           2:21.84   1 
 10 Sanborn, Kate                Army West Po           2:22.24   6 
 11 Corthell, Kaia               Fordham                2:22.56   1 
 12 McCormack, Kate              Fordham                2:23.82   1 
 13 Moylan, Kiersten             St. Joseph's           2:24.98   2 
 14 Martino, Emily               Molloy                 2:25.26   2 
 15 Okon, Alexandria             Liu Post               2:25.31   2 
 16 Karlen, Andrea               Army West Po           2:25.32   6 
 17 Urbach, Michaela             St. Joseph's           2:25.34   2 
 18 Keegan, Caroline             St. Joseph's           2:26.07   2 
 19 Rudin, Sydney                Delaware               2:26.19   2 
 20 Elwood, Blake                Fordham                2:26.78   2 
 21 Maliborska, Nicole           Unattached             2:27.18   3 
 22 Gaudet, Olivia               Fordham                2:27.37   1 
 23 Mendelson, Brittany          Central Conn           2:27.89   1 
 24 Deboise, Zaahira             Liu Brooklyn           2:30.31   3 
 25 Agostinacchio, Nicolette     Liu Post               2:30.70   2 
 26 Carney, Sara                 Wagner                 2:31.39   3 
 27 Ambrose, Katelyn             St. Joseph's           2:32.14   4 
 28 Edger, Alexandra             St. Joseph's           2:32.20   3 
 29 Aberdeen, Nerene             Liu Brooklyn           2:32.88   3 
 30 Reilly, Isabella             Wesleyan               2:32.94   4 
 31 Franz, Nicole                Farmingdale            2:33.77   6 
 32 Martins, Gabriella           Molloy                 2:34.44   3 
 33 Rey, Bianca                  Hunter                 2:34.70   4 
 34 Wilson, Brietta              Wagner                 2:35.08   2 
 35 Martello, Cristina           Sacred Heart           2:35.38   4 
 36 Mayers, Samantha             St. Joseph's           2:35.63   4 
 37 MacLeod, Rebecca             St. Thomas A           2:35.82   4 
 38 Khatib, Jumana               St. Thomas A           2:36.07   5 
 39 Bell, Nicole                 Wagner                 2:36.13   3 
 40 Roberts, Kelly               St. Joseph's           2:36.90   4 
 41 Hubert, Nicole               Molloy                 2:37.35   3 
 42 Santa Teresa, Kara           St. Thomas A           2:37.69   5 
 43 Schillaci, Kaitie            Liu Post               2:37.86   3 
 44 Leo, Trista                  Sacred Heart           2:39.02   3 
 45 Moss, Rosa                   New Jersey I           2:39.17   4 
 46 Santorelli, Allison          Wagner                 2:39.55   4 
 47 Benoit, Alexandria           Holy Cross             2:40.27   3 
 48 Schwartz, Olivia             Wagner                 2:40.33   6 
 49 Pignatelli, Samantha         Sacred Heart           2:41.22   4 
 50 Knobloch, Jessica            St. Joseph's           2:42.24   5 
 51 Neunie, Nakeema              Queens (N.Y.           2:42.45   6 
 52 Del Rio, Elizabeth           St. Joseph's           2:42.57   3 
 53 Glenn, Jevonell              York (N.Y.)            2:44.18   5 
 54 Johnson, Alana               York (N.Y.)            2:44.98   5 
 55 Sprague, Amanda              St. Joseph's           2:45.18   5 
 56 Ricci, Morgan                Central Conn           2:45.66   5 
 57 Jones, Kaitlyn               Liu Post               2:46.86   5 
 58 Langdon, Shannon             Sacred Heart           2:48.55   5 
 59 Bavaro, Erica                Farmingdale            2:51.63   6 
 60 Morales, Abigail             Medgar Evers           3:00.40   6 
 61 Crandall, Ashley             CCNY                   3:02.03   5 
 62 Belleville, Paige            CCNY                   3:02.89   5 
 63 LoSchiavo, Marissa           St. Joseph's           3:08.99   5 
 64 Calle, Angie                 Queens (N.Y.           3:15.56   6 
 65 Alareon, Kalana              York (N.Y.)            3:23.41   5 
 66 Christian, Chloe             Medgar Evers           3:23.61   6 
 67 Bland, Jessica               Sacred Heart           3:28.80   6 
 68 Oei, Angela                  CCNY                   3:43.72   6 
 69 Urmi, Sanzida                York (N.Y.)            4:01.82   6 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kristin             Shore Ac/Gon           5:01.98   1 
  2 Henderson, Maura             Lehigh                 5:02.09   1 
  3 Halbrook, Abby               Army West Po           5:02.30   1 
  4 Coletti, Samantha            Army West Po           5:03.71   4 
  5 Swanson, Kelsey              Connecticut            5:03.77   1 
  6 Parker, Hannah               Connecticut            5:06.66   1 
  7 Weimer, Cassidy              St. Joseph's           5:09.84   1 
  8 Mundekis, Cassie             Army West Po           5:10.15   1 
  9 Christe, Maggie              Connecticut            5:11.13   1 
 10 Panisse, Alexis              Connecticut            5:11.78   1 
 11 Thorne, Jacqueline           Sacred Heart           5:12.05   2 
 12 Williams, Talya              Liu Post               5:12.83   1 
 13 Jordan, Danielle             Connecticut            5:14.17   2 
 14 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   5:14.52   2 
 15 Kane, Lindsey                Connecticut            5:16.41   1 
 16 Staiger, Talia               Connecticut            5:16.56   2 
 17 Scahill, Lauren              Connecticut            5:17.08   1 
 18 Bendolph, Jeanette           Delaware               5:17.10   2 
 19 Regnault, Sarah              St. Joseph's           5:17.73   3 
 20 Bracken, Emily               St. Joseph's           5:17.93   2 
 21 Fisher, Laurel               Fordham                5:18.02   3 
 22 Fleming, Hannah              Connecticut            5:18.11   2 
 23 Barnes, Laura                Lehigh                 5:19.12   2 
 24 Carney, Sara                 Wagner                 5:20.01   3 
 25 Leo, Stephanie               Fordham                5:20.27   3 
 26 Hubbell, Dawn                Central Conn           5:20.28   2 
 27 Go, Gabrielle                Maryland               5:21.43   2 
 28 Kaminski, Analise            Delaware               5:21.73   2 
 29 Conroy, Ashlin               Liu Post               5:22.54   3 
 30 Sutherland, Ariela           Fairleigh Di           5:27.27   2 
 31 Erlanger, Betsy              Delaware               5:28.14   1 
 32 Bell, Nicole                 Wagner                 5:28.32   3 
 33 Clark, Brenna                Lehigh                 5:29.61   2 
 34 Roche, Brianne               Fordham                5:29.89   3 
 35 Stirling, Elizabeth          Liu Post               5:30.46   3 
 36 Maheshwari, Kajol            Army West Po           5:31.13   4 
 37 Mondo, Madeline              Central Conn           5:32.62   2 
 38 Barrett, Rose                St. Joseph's           5:32.90   3 
 39 Harmon, Lucy                 St. Joseph's           5:33.14   3 
 40 Pertsovskaya, Vera           Hunter                 5:33.23   3 
 41 DeSousa, Joanna              St. Joseph's           5:34.62   3 
 42 Ajimoko, Vickie              Maryland               5:35.24   2 
 43 Brawner, Megan               Central Conn           5:37.37   2 
 44 De Lucia, Bianca             Sacred Heart           5:38.13   4 
 45 Booker, Jazmin               Central Conn           5:38.35   3 
 46 Schaeffer, Emily             St. Joseph's           5:38.90   3 
 47 Conte, Caroline              Sacred Heart           5:41.57   4 
 48 Rey, Bianca                  Hunter                 5:44.00   4 
 49 Boyce, Yoland                Unattached             5:45.99   3 
 50 Leask, Julia                 Hunter                 5:47.18   4 
 51 McGann, Abigail              St. Joseph's           5:48.19   3 
 52 Torpey, Aida                 St. Thomas A           5:50.46   3 
 53 Monaco, Diana                Molloy                 5:52.79   4 
 54 Jelley, Chloe                New Jersey I           5:52.83   3 
 55 Santorelli, Allison          Wagner                 5:52.98   3 
 56 Cote, Nicole                 Sacred Heart           5:53.46   4 
 57 DiCola, Katie                Manhattanvil           5:54.14   4 
 58 Jean Louis, Esther           Liu Brooklyn           5:58.17   3 
 59 Patel, Roshni                New Jersey I           5:58.69   4 
 60 Burton, Elizabeth            Liu Brooklyn           6:03.02   4 
 61 O'Grady, Kaitlin             St. Thomas A           6:07.06   4 
 62 Colasacco, Zoe               Hunter                 6:09.84   4 
 63 Eiseman, Megan               Farmingdale            6:10.87   4 
 64 Heredia, Paula               New Jersey I           6:24.94   4 
 65 Belleville, Paige            CCNY                   6:27.65   4 
 66 Crandall, Ashley             CCNY                   6:29.43   4 
 67 Ducharme, Ashley             Wagner                 6:29.95   4 
 68 Limato, Lauren               Manhattanvil           6:30.74   4 
 69 Ryhmer, Rasheedah            Medgar Evers           6:50.78   4 
 70 Grismer, Monica              St. Joseph's           6:56.42   4 
 71 Quinones, Victoria           St. Joseph's           7:35.53   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucki, Alexandra             Maryland               9:38.00   1 
  2 Randazzo, Ericka             Connecticut           10:01.80   1 
  3 Akerley, Courtney            Connecticut           10:01.86   1 
  4 Morrison, Laura              Unattached            10:02.98   2 
  5 Lagoy, Liz                   Connecticut           10:03.66   1 
  6 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland              10:15.25   1 
  7 Nunnery, Bethany             Army West Po          10:15.88   3 
  8 Cummiskey, Annais            St. Francis           10:16.11   2 
  9 McGroarty, Elizabeth         Delaware              10:16.74   1 
 10 Hahne, Jennifer              Sacred Heart          10:17.44   1 
 11 Grebe, Angelina              Fordham               10:17.61   2 
 12 Connelly, Tara               Sacred Heart          10:17.80   2 
 13 Hasty, Haley                 Connecticut           10:18.16   1 
 14 Jenkins, Julia               St. Joseph's          10:20.57   2 
 15 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland              10:22.94   1 
 16 Sowinski, Rachel             Holy Cross            10:29.64   2 
 17 Hayes, Stephanie             Lehigh                10:29.88   2 
 18 Quinn, Kelly                 Sacred Heart          10:30.17   2 
 19 Taylor, Abigail              Fordham               10:32.31   3 
 20 Lettieri, Erin               Farmingdale           10:33.29   3 
 21 Wagner, Ramsey               Army West Po          10:43.59   3 
 22 Twomey, Meridith             St. Joseph's          10:44.26   2 
 23 Fiesel, Alexandra            St. Joseph's          10:45.69   3 
 24 Doyle, Molly                 Delaware              10:45.84   2 
 25 Gagliardi, Britton           St. Joseph's          10:46.55   1 
 26 Bazan, Stephanie             Delaware              10:49.48   2 
 27 Pearl, Alana                 Connecticut           10:52.39   1 
 28 Lucas, Lindsey               Sacred Heart          10:53.68   2 
 29 Romero, Valerie              Delaware              10:59.06   1 
 30 Bent, Sarah                  Sacred Heart          10:59.23   2 
 31 Nadel, Stacie                Lehigh                11:00.16   2 
 32 Cary, Emma                   Sacred Heart          11:04.80   2 
 33 Morano, Caroline             Holy Cross            11:05.82   3 
 34 Ferguson, Nicole             Farmingdale           11:11.43   3 
 35 Kimball, Delaney             Sacred Heart          11:14.03   3 
 36 Burke, Jennifer              Lehigh                11:14.81   3 
 37 Malloy, Maggie               St. Joseph's          11:15.59   3 
 38 Gargiulo, Kirsten            Holy Cross            11:21.31   3 
 39 Rankin, Sara                 St. Joseph's          11:24.85   3 
 40 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna      Fordham               11:28.97   2 
 41 Pertsovskaya, Vera           Hunter                11:32.05   3 
 42 Hutch, Meghan                Sacred Heart          11:32.16   2 
 43 Arcuri, Lindsay              Sacred Heart          11:51.31   3 
 44 Tracy, Olivia                Sacred Heart          11:52.20   3 
 45 Colasacco, Zoe               Hunter                12:04.13   3 
 46 Palazzolo, Antonia           Sacred Heart          12:15.61   3 
 47 Nacci, Sarah                 Sacred Heart          12:21.60   3 
 48 O'Neill, Leah                Sacred Heart          13:06.55   3 
 49 Urena, Elis                  York (N.Y.)           13:21.84   3 
 50 O'Connor, Jennifer           St. Joseph's          13:35.79   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                  8.66q  1 
  2 Wiggins, Ashley              Connecticut               8.80q  3 
  3 Wolliston, Melissa           Central Conn              8.83q  5 
  4 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      St. Thomas A              8.86q  5 
  5 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                    8.92q  3 
  6 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland                  8.94q  2 
  7 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.10q  2  9.091
  8 Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Po              9.10q  3  9.094
  9 Bartosch, Nicole             Sacred Heart              9.12   4 
 10 Nesmith, Sierra              Central Conn              9.16   4 
 11 Hicks, Sarah                 Central Conn              9.18   1 
 12 Goncerz, Oliiva              Delaware                  9.24   2 
 13 Rospierski, Hailey           Central Conn              9.31   1 
 14 Dwyer, Akemi                 Fairleigh Di              9.32   2  9.313
 15 Schreib, Gabrielle           Fordham                   9.32   5  9.320
 16 Banks, Damira                Queens (N.Y.              9.40   3  9.391
 17 Reese, Lilly                 Maryland                  9.40   1  9.395
 18 Andre, Claudine              St. Joseph's              9.52   2 
 19 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's              9.54   4 
 20 Toland, Stephanie            St. Joseph's              9.63   1 
 21 Menzzasalma, Morgan          Fordham                   9.82   1 
 22 Racano, Erin                 Lehigh                    9.88   3 
 23 Bourdeau, Tamar              St. Joseph's              9.93   5 
 24 Majkowicz, Deb               Army West Po              9.94   5 
 25 Goss, Skyler                 Army West Po             10.00   2 
 26 Evans, Krista                Sacred Heart             10.40   4 
 27 Kowalevich, Mikayla          St. Joseph's             10.43   4 
 28 Bermudez, Desiree            St. Thomas A             10.47   3 
 29 Costanzo, Nicole             Liu Post                 10.51   5 
 30 Kowalevich, Madelyn          St. Joseph's             10.55   3 
 31 Hoag, Chloe                  Unattached               10.75   4 
 32 Kwong, Stephanie             Hunter                   10.80   1 
 33 Mount, Sarah                 Wesleyan                 10.88   1 
 34 Conner, Molly                St. Thomas A             10.91   2 
 35 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                   10.94   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                  8.60  
  2 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland                  8.72  
  3 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      St. Thomas A              8.80  
  4 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                    8.83  
  5 Wolliston, Melissa           Central Conn              8.87  
  6 Wiggins, Ashley              Connecticut               8.89  
  7 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.17  
  8 Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Po              9.99  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:48.40   1 
  2 Maryland  'B'                                       3:48.50   1 
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       3:51.65   1 
  4 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:52.34   1 
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:58.45   2 
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:59.66   2 
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:04.00   3 
  8 Army West Point  'A'                                4:04.27   3 
  9 Wagner  'A'                                         4:05.75   2 
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             4:06.19   3 
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:07.43   2 
 12 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   4:07.72   2 
 13 Connecticut  'B'                                    4:08.26   1 
 14 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:08.90   4 
 15 Fordham  'B'                                        4:10.42   4 
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             4:12.67   5 
 17 Fordham  'C'                                        4:13.82   5 
 18 Delaware  'B'                                       4:14.78   3 
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'D'                             4:16.20   4 
 20 Connecticut  'C'                                    4:16.69   3 
 21 Liu Post  'A'                                       4:22.98   4 
 22 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:23.57   4 
 23 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            4:30.56   5 
 24 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  4:32.21   3 
 25 New Jersey Institute  'B'                           4:34.09   5 
 26 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   4:41.32   5 
 27 Sacred Heart  'D'                                   4:56.69   5 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Courtney              Lehigh                   1.75m  
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa            Maryland                 1.70m  
  3 Andre, Claudine              St. Joseph's            J1.70m  
  4 Wade, Peyton                 Maryland                 1.65m  
  5 Rios, Kashany                Unattached              J1.65m  
  6 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                  J1.65m  
  7 Rospierski, Hailey           Central Conn             1.60m  
  7 Bartosch, Nicole             Sacred Heart             1.60m  
  9 Wintle, Alexis               Lehigh                  J1.60m  
  9 Le Jouan, Brittany           Lehigh                  J1.60m  
  9 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's            J1.60m  
  9 Bannister, Tyler             Lehigh                  J1.60m  
  9 Kilian, McKenna              Central Conn            J1.60m  
 14 Pileggi, Victoria            Sacred Heart            J1.60m  
 14 Khoury, Nadia                Delaware                J1.60m  
 16 Wahl, Cassandra              Delaware                 1.55m  
 17 Scott, Brittany              Delaware                J1.55m  
 18 Benjamin, Kadizha            Central Conn            J1.55m  
 18 Angelini, Chloe              Monmouth                J1.55m  
 20 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                J1.55m  
 21 Cook, Hannah                 Sacred Heart             1.50m  
 22 Comick, Armani               Lehigh                  J1.50m  
 23 Daramola, Esther             New Jersey I            J1.50m  
 23 Clayton, Emily               St. Joseph's            J1.50m  
 -- Peng, Tara                   Wesleyan                    NH  
 -- Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Po                NH  
 -- Wyatt, Jade                  Manhattanvil                NH  
 -- McGavin, Monica              Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Carlin, Kristy               Hunter                      NH  
 -- Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                    NH  
 -- McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Costanzo, Nicole             Liu Post                    NH  
 -- Gill, Skylar                 Hunter                      NH  
 -- Kittler, Megan               Sacred Heart                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley               Delaware                 3.65m  
  2 Schneider, Madeleine         Army West Po             3.50m  
  3 Sampieri, Selina             Sacred Heart            J3.50m  
  4 Kelly, Nicole                Connecticut              3.35m  
  5 Reverand, Caitlin            Lehigh                  J3.35m  
  6 Ciulla, Kerstyn              Sacred Heart             3.20m  
  6 Vegliante, Amy               Sacred Heart             3.20m  
  8 Hineman, Jennifer            Delaware                J3.20m  
  8 Vorhaus, Abby                Army West Po            J3.20m  
 10 Moroknek, Rachel             Delaware                 3.05m  
 10 Gambuti, Megan               Monmouth                 3.05m  
 12 Titus, Courtney              Wagner                   2.90m  
 12 Givens, Cece                 Army West Po             2.90m  
 14 DeLuca, Kim                  New Jersey I             2.75m  
 14 Henshaw, Mary                New Jersey I             2.75m  
 14 Piscitelli, Victoria         Sacred Heart             2.75m  
 14 Hoag, Chloe                  Unattached               2.75m  
 14 Coffman, Grace               Lehigh                   2.75m  
 19 Rothschild, Casey            Wesleyan                 2.60m  
 19 O'Neil, Colleen              Wesleyan                 2.60m  
 -- Peng, Tara                   Wesleyan                    NH  
 -- Feuer, Devon                 Wesleyan                    NH  
 -- Attanasio, Gabriella         Connecticut                 NH  
 -- Scott, Brittany              Delaware                    NH  
 -- Goss, Skyler                 Army West Po                NH  
 -- Hein, Nicole                 Molloy                      NH  
 -- Toman, Kaitlyn               Lehigh                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla            Maryland                 5.86m  
  2 Fedorova, Lyubov             Shore Athlet             5.61m  
  3 Rose, Andriene               Delaware                 5.56m  
  4 Goncerz, Oliiva              Delaware                 5.35m  
  5 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      St. Thomas A             5.32m  
  6 Bailey, Ashley               Delaware                 5.28m  
  7 Khoury, Nadia                Delaware                 5.27m  
  8 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth                 5.25m  
  9 Gavalas, Gabriella           Fordham                  5.23m  
 10 Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                 5.22m  
 10 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                   5.22m  
 12 Freeman, Sarakaye            Fairleigh Di             5.14m  
 13 Mobley, Teena                Liu Brooklyn             5.13m  
 13 Lemere, Cori                 Army West Po             5.13m  
 15 Reese, Lilly                 Maryland                 5.12m  
 16 McNierney, Bridget           St. Joseph's             5.11m  
 17 Kilian, McKenna              Central Conn             5.09m  
 18 Johnson, Tya'tianna          Army West Po             5.06m  
 19 Fortt, Anisa                 Delaware                 5.05m  
 19 Andre, Angeli                Liu Brooklyn             5.05m  
 21 Janotti, Sofia               Delaware                 5.03m  
 22 Majkowicz, Deb               Army West Po             5.00m  
 23 Gerraputa, Laura             St. Thomas A             4.97m  
 24 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 4.87m  
 25 Schreib, Gabrielle           Fordham                  4.82m  
 26 Pegues, Ashley               Army West Po             4.80m  
 26 Amancio, Genesis             Fordham                  4.80m  
 28 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                 4.77m  
 28 Bevans, Tristan              Hunter                   4.77m  
 30 Comick, Armani               Lehigh                   4.76m  
 31 Donat, Christine             Connecticut              4.70m  
 32 Pierno, Jessica              St. Joseph's             4.65m  
 33 Missigher, Princess          St. Francis              4.63m  
 34 Holownia, Jennifer           St. Joseph's             4.56m  
 35 Mitchel, Ashara              St. Francis              4.50m  
 36 Dawson, Nicole               Fairleigh Di             4.49m  
 37 Cooper, Madison              Wagner                   4.44m  
 38 Sacco, Emma                  Monmouth                 4.42m  
 39 Feola, Caroline              St. Joseph's             4.40m  
 40 Bermudez, Desiree            St. Thomas A             4.37m  
 41 McGavin, Monica              Lehigh                   4.32m  
 42 Bannister, Tyler             Lehigh                   4.22m  
 43 Hale, Natalie                Manhattanvil             4.20m  
 44 Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A             4.19m  
 45 Crawley, Aarynn              St. Joseph's             4.18m  
 46 Wyatt, Jade                  Manhattanvil             4.15m  
 47 Ghanine, Kerry               Queens (N.Y.             3.86m  
 -- Kwiatkowski, Alina           Fordham                   FOUL  
 -- Woods, Taylor                Connecticut               FOUL  
 -- Philippe, Sabrina            Nassau CC                 FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackall, Leah               Maryland                11.72m  
  2 Coleman, Breanna             Maryland                11.62m  
  3 Nesmith, Sierra              Central Conn            11.51m  
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                11.42m  
  5 Freeman, Sarakaye            Fairleigh Di            11.25m  
  6 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                  11.19m  
  7 Johnson, Tya'tianna          Army West Po            11.07m  
  8 Price, Madeline              Fairleigh Di            11.03m  
  9 Bevans, Tristan              Hunter                  10.99m  
 10 Cook, Hannah                 Sacred Heart            10.95m  
 11 Fortt, Anisa                 Delaware                10.90m  
 12 Howard, Tiara                Wagner                  10.83m  
 13 Sacco, Emma                  Monmouth                10.66m  
 14 Pileggi, Victoria            Sacred Heart            10.59m  
 15 Kwiatkowski, Alina           Fordham                 10.47m  
 16 Dawson, Nicole               Fairleigh Di            10.40m  
 16 Fils-Aime, Allegra           Wesleyan                10.40m  
 18 Cooper, Madison              Wagner                  10.22m  
 19 Rothschild, Casey            Wesleyan                10.20m  
 20 Solomon, Tunisia             Farmingdale             10.15m  
 21 Gavalas, Gabriella           Fordham                 10.09m  
 22 Janotti, Sofia               Delaware                10.01m  
 23 Pierno, Jessica              St. Joseph's            10.00m  
 24 Johnson, Alana               York (N.Y.)              9.67m  
 25 Mwambayi, Jolie              Liu Brooklyn             9.63m  
 26 Crawley, Aarynn              St. Joseph's             9.10m  
 -- Concetti, Amanda             Sacred Heart              FOUL  
 -- Rupakus, Lindsey             Sacred Heart              FOUL  
 -- Dwyer, Anika                 Fairleigh Di              FOUL  
 -- Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Conner, Molly                St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland                15.27m  
  1 Brown, Briyah                Army West Po            15.27m  
  3 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  14.46m  
  4 Oladipo, Divine              Connecticut             13.75m  
  5 Wildermuth, Jordan           Monmouth                13.42m  
  6 Simpson, Decoda              Fairleigh Di            13.23m  
  7 Hillman, Sarah               Delaware                12.72m  
  8 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth                12.31m  
  9 Parker, Taylor               Liu Brooklyn            12.18m  
 10 Jean, Natalie                St. Francis             11.95m  
 11 Taub, Allison                Monmouth                11.92m  
 12 Francis, Jade                Delaware                11.83m  
 13 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                  11.82m  
 13 Schultz, Lauren              Army West Po            11.82m  
 15 Brinson, Kamryn              Army West Po            11.72m  
 16 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  11.58m  
 17 Cedano, Irene                Delaware                11.50m  
 18 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                11.36m  
 19 Mollahan, Katherine          St. Thomas A            11.27m  
 20 Wasdyke, Carrie              Army West Po            11.06m  
 21 Hernandez, Valeria           Central Conn            10.86m  
 22 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth                10.83m  
 23 Bradway, Madelyn             Sacred Heart            10.72m  
 24 Rothermel, Jenna             Sacred Heart            10.70m  
 25 Toomey, Abrah                Central Conn            10.64m  
 26 Sepe, Brittany               Molloy                  10.43m  
 27 Klemenz, Kristina            Sacred Heart            10.33m  
 28 Tevnan, Elizabeth            Sacred Heart            10.21m  
 29 Lavinier, Brianna            Sacred Heart            10.17m  
 30 Byrnes, Ellyn                Molloy                   9.79m  
 31 Briscoe, Rashema             Liu Brooklyn             9.77m  
 32 Pierno, Jessica              St. Joseph's             9.66m  
 33 Gunneson, Brittney           Sacred Heart             9.30m  
 34 Internicola, Alyssa          St. Francis              9.17m  
 35 Chesonis, Kiersten           New Jersey I             9.01m  
 36 Diemer, Caroline             Wesleyan                 8.92m  
 37 Lustin, Renee                Queens (N.Y.             8.86m  
 38 Ghattas, Yasmine             New Jersey I             8.83m  
 39 Polakowska, Kasandra         Delaware                 8.72m  
 40 Weinsheimer, Nicole          Queens (N.Y.             8.57m  
 41 Byrnes, Tara                 Molloy                   8.50m  
 42 Smithwick, Olivia            Queens (N.Y.             8.21m  
 43 Boggs, Kayla                 Hunter                   8.08m  
 44 Jamison, Kelsey              Farmingdale              7.03m  
 45 Bernal, Giovanna             Hunter                   7.00m  
 -- Pierre, Fabienne             Essex CC                  FOUL  
 -- Barnes, Kelsey               St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Ellis, Makita                Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)               FOUL  
 -- Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Po              FOUL  
 -- Mackey, Charlena             Medgar Evers              FOUL  
 -- Cuadra, Amanda               Manhattanvil              FOUL  
 -- Handy, Eryn                  Monmouth                  FOUL  
 -- Singleton, Aliyah            Medgar Evers              FOUL  
 -- Olajide, Zaburat             Farmingdale               FOUL  
 -- Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale               FOUL  
 -- Coles, Onnie                 Monmouth                  FOUL  
 -- Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsol     Liu Brooklyn              FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland                17.87m  
  2 Brinson, Kamryn              Army West Po            17.76m  
  3 Thomas, Kelli                Connecticut             16.80m  
  4 Botsis, Chanell              Connecticut             16.69m  
  5 Okereke, Kennisha            Monmouth                16.63m  
  6 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth                16.30m  
  7 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  15.76m  
  8 Brown, Briyah                Army West Po            15.61m  
  9 Francis, Jade                Delaware                15.33m  
 10 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  14.83m  
 11 DiMilia, Mareena             Sacred Heart            14.31m  
 12 Wildermuth, Jordan           Monmouth                14.06m  
 12 Cedano, Irene                Delaware                14.06m  
 14 Grossman, Paige              Lehigh                  13.92m  
 15 Taub, Allison                Monmouth                13.87m  
 16 Johnson, Erika               Sacred Heart            13.53m  
 17 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                13.15m  
 18 Klemenz, Kristina            Sacred Heart            12.90m  
 19 Mazur, Samantha              Connecticut             12.80m  
 20 Addo, Akua                   Fairleigh Di            12.70m  
 21 Tevnan, Elizabeth            Sacred Heart            12.47m  
 22 Dyches, Brianna              Monmouth                12.30m  
 23 Sepe, Brittany               Molloy                  12.28m  
 24 Toomey, Abrah                Central Conn            12.27m  
 25 Hernandez, Valeria           Central Conn            12.23m  
 26 Simpson, Decoda              Fairleigh Di            12.21m  
 27 Thrunk, Taylor               Monmouth                12.16m  
 27 Cousens, Rebecca             Army West Po            12.16m  
 29 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth                12.07m  
 29 Ahmed, Sarah                 Delaware                12.07m  
 31 Rothermel, Jenna             Sacred Heart            11.62m  
 32 Nutile, Gabriella            Sacred Heart            11.11m  
 33 Lavinier, Brianna            Sacred Heart            10.82m  
 34 Diemer, Caroline             Wesleyan                10.72m  
 35 Smithwick, Olivia            Queens (N.Y.            10.66m  
 36 Bradway, Madelyn             Sacred Heart            10.43m  
 37 Weinsheimer, Nicole          Queens (N.Y.            10.26m  
 38 Coles, Onnie                 Monmouth                10.08m  
 39 Polakowska, Kasandra         Delaware                 9.84m  
 40 Cuadra, Amanda               Manhattanvil             9.80m  
 41 Byrnes, Ellyn                Molloy                   9.70m  
 42 Lustin, Renee                Queens (N.Y.             9.69m  
 43 Jamison, Kelsey              Farmingdale              8.43m  
 44 Kowalski, Kristen            Monmouth                 8.05m  
 -- Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale               FOUL  
 -- Clark, Patricia              Unattached                FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Ben                    Army West Po              6.80q  2 
  2 Ruffin, AJ                   Maryland                  6.94q  6  6.934
  3 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                  6.94q  1  6.938
  4 Dyer, Kevin                  Army West Po              6.96q  7 
  5 Davis, Tyler                 Army West Po              7.00q  5 
  6 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              7.01q  3 
  7 Egbe, Amechi                 Cts Performa              7.02q 10 
  8 Vaughn, Andre                Army West Po              7.04q  4 
  9 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                      7.06   7 
 10 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob        St. Thomas A              7.09   9 
 11 Dufane, Quaheem              Sacred Heart              7.13  11  7.123
 12 Boateng, Atta                Hunter                    7.13   2  7.130
 13 Beard, Dylan                 Wagner                    7.15   1 
 14 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart              7.16   6 
 15 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn              7.17  10  7.164
 16 White, Kobe                  Liu Brooklyn              7.17   5  7.168
 17 Leung, Daniel                New Jersey I              7.18   9 
 18 Denham, Marcus               Army West Po              7.19   7 
 19 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                      7.20   6 
 20 Fratto, Nikolas              Farmingdale               7.21  12  7.205
 21 Thomas, Kasim                Liu Post                  7.21   8  7.207
 22 Meyer, Jason                 Farmingdale               7.22   3  7.216
 23 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                    7.22   8  7.217
 24 Pierre, Sebastian            Sacred Heart              7.28   8  7.273
 25 Henderson, Kwesi             Liu Brooklyn              7.28   7  7.274
 26 Peoples, Brandon             Wagner                    7.28   4  7.278
 27 Aggrey, JT                   St. Thomas A              7.29  10 
 28 Canny, Thomas                Nassau CC                 7.31   9 
 29 Mc Duffie, Cyris             St. Francis               7.33   4  7.323
 30 D'Onofrio, James             Foundation T              7.33   2  7.328
 31 Desrosiers, Lugduni          St. Thomas A              7.35   1  7.343
 32 Ward, Kyle                   Liu Post                  7.35  11  7.347
 33 Vergara, Fersan              Queensboroug              7.38   6 
 34 Lewis, Muhammed              ISAA                      7.39   4  7.384
 35 Bilicic, Griffin             Fordham                   7.39   9  7.388
 36 Joseph, Ramel                Liu Post                  7.39   3  7.390
 37 Marshall, Edward             CC of Philad              7.40   2 
 38 Blanco-Halstead, Delenci     Liu Brooklyn              7.41   7  7.405
 39 McField, Frank               Wesleyan                  7.41   3  7.406
 40 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Unattached                7.42  12  7.412
 41 Scott, Christopher           Liu Post                  7.42   1  7.418
 42 O'Sullivan, Francis          St. Francis               7.43   8 
 43 Creech, Jarred               Central Conn              7.48   7 
 44 Shin, Kyle                   Wesleyan                  7.49  10 
 45 St Clair, Jack               Central Conn              7.50  10 
 46 Hoursey, Kenneth             Nassau CC                 7.52  10 
 47 McNear, Donta                CC of Philad              7.56   2 
 48 Grande, Nicholas             Monmouth                  7.60   8 
 49 Young, Jeffrey               Sacred Heart              7.61  12 
 50 Laspada, Nick                Monmouth                  7.65  10 
 51 Dunn, Kevaun                 Nassau CC                 7.67  11 
 52 Lehn, Jonathan               Hunter                    7.68   2 
 53 Motis, Joshua                Farmingdale               7.72  12  7.713
 54 Hamilton, Jamal              Medgar Evers              7.72   9  7.717
 55 Northrop, Jack               Wesleyan                  7.74   8  7.738
 56 Rivera, Jayson               St. Francis               7.74   6  7.739
 57 Chandler, Chad               York (N.Y.)               7.79   5 
 58 Lorance, Zach                Unattached                7.80  11 
 59 Lin, Timothy                 CCNY                      7.84  10 
 60 Barnes, Demetri              Unattached                7.85   9  7.841
 61 Duncan, Devon                Queensboroug              7.85  12  7.842
 62 Vasquez, Reneariel           Manhattanvil              7.87   9 
 63 Parchment, Daniel            Manhattanvil              7.91   6 
 64 Walker, Darius               Wagner                    7.98   3 
 65 Vitrano, Nicholas            St. Francis               8.01  11 
 66 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyino     Medgar Evers              8.05   7  8.046
 67 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu     CCNY                      8.05   2  8.047
 68 Garnette, Shaquan            CCNY                      8.13   9 
 69 Gardner, Kyle                St. Joseph's              8.17   1 
 70 Echezona, Victor             Manhattanvil              8.18   5 
 71 Kearney, Modibo              Hunter                    8.66   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Ben                    Army West Po              6.81  
  2 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                  6.85  
  3 Davis, Tyler                 Army West Po              6.88  
  4 Ruffin, AJ                   Maryland                  6.91  
  5 Dyer, Kevin                  Army West Po              6.95  
  6 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              6.97  
  7 Vaughn, Andre                Army West Po              7.02  
  8 Egbe, Amechi                 Cts Performa              7.05  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob        St. Thomas A             21.95   1 
  2 Dyer, Kevin                  Army West Po             22.03   1 
  3 Ruffin, AJ                   Maryland                 22.12   2 
  4 Fratto, Nikolas              Farmingdale              22.52  14 
  5 Davenport, Jordan            Wagner                   22.53   3 
  6 Boateng, Atta                Hunter                   22.56   5 
  7 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             22.60   4 
  8 Santana, Jose                Army West Po             22.62   3 
  9 Butcher, Corey               Liu Brooklyn             22.68   2 
 10 Rasin, Quincy                Wagner                   22.76   5 
 11 Vaughn, Andre                Army West Po             22.78   1 
 12 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                     22.83   1 
 13 Thomas, Kasim                Liu Post                 22.95   6 
 14 Agyeman, Ernest              Liu Brooklyn             22.96   4 
 15 Wright, Roshane              York (N.Y.)              23.06   5 
 16 Joseph, Ramel                Liu Post                 23.11   5 
 17 Barry, Kevin                 St. Joseph's             23.15   6 
 18 Agrotis, Yanni               Molloy                   23.36   1 
 19 Sellitto, Phil               Farmingdale              23.38   1 
 20 Leung, Daniel                New Jersey I             23.39  10 
 21 Bogle, Dikembe               Unattached               23.42   4 
 22 Desrosiers, Lugduni          St. Thomas A             23.50   7 
 23 Andrews, Zach                Central Conn             23.54   2 
 24 Gil-Martinez, Julio          Central Conn             23.60  13 
 25 Lewis, Mohamed               New Legacy               23.68   6 
 26 Gillespie, Luther            St. Francis              23.69   9 
 27 Canny, Thomas                Nassau CC                23.71  15 
 28 Reid, Ricardo                St. Thomas A             23.72   9 
 29 Blanco-Halstead, Delenci     Liu Brooklyn             23.77   4 
 30 Schwannecke, Thomas          Wagner                   23.77   2 
 31 parker, kevin                Unattached               23.80   3 
 32 Jean, Joshua                 Nassau CC                23.85  13 
 33 Dufane, Quaheem              Sacred Heart             23.89   6 
 34 Aggrey, JT                   St. Thomas A             23.93   7 
 35 Ringgold, Sean               CC of Philad             24.09   8 
 36 Vergara, Fersan              Queensboroug             24.16  15 
 37 Shin, Kyle                   Wesleyan                 24.21   8 
 38 Young, Jeffrey               Sacred Heart             24.30   5 
 39 Hoursey, Kenneth             Nassau CC                24.34  13 
 40 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy     Wesleyan                 24.40  13 
 41 Dunn, Kevaun                 Nassau CC                24.45  13 
 42 Henry, Anthony               Unattached               24.55   9 
 43 Mc Duffie, Cyris             St. Francis              24.65   6 
 44 Kalstek, Nick                Farmingdale              24.72   9 
 45 Ferguson, Joesph             Molloy                   24.81  15 
 46 Henry, Shaquille             Queens (N.Y.             24.83  14 
 47 Marshall, Edward             CC of Philad             24.88   6 
 48 McNear, Donta                CC of Philad             24.91  11 
 49 Duncan, Devon                Queensboroug             24.95  11 
 50 Russo, Nick                  St. Joseph's             24.97  11 
 51 Branciforti, Joesph          Molloy                   24.99  13 
 52 D'Onofrio, James             Foundation T             25.01   5 
 53 Ioannidis, Aristofanis       Hunter                   25.12  12 
 54 Degand, Jeffrey              Queensboroug             25.14  12 
 55 Mellado, Oscar               Manhattanvil             25.25  11 
 56 Vitrano, Nicholas            St. Francis              25.29   7 
 57 Lehn, Jonathan               Hunter                   25.50   9 
 58 Cruz, Matthew                Manhattanvil             25.50  10 
 59 McCracken, Andrew            Wesleyan                 25.55  14 
 60 Parchment, Daniel            Manhattanvil             25.78   9 
 61 Blount, David                Unattached               25.98  11 
 62 Vasquez, Reneariel           Manhattanvil             26.03  10 
 63 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu     CCNY                     26.24  12 
 64 Gardner, Kyle                St. Joseph's             26.69  12 
 65 Caracalla, Kevin             York (N.Y.)              27.21  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob        St. Thomas A             48.53   1 
  2 Cajuste, Karl                Liu Brooklyn             48.62   2 
  3 Joseph, Paul                 Maryland                 49.03   1 
  4 Henderson, David             St. Joseph's             49.19   1 
  5 Ortega, Alex                 New Jersey I             49.90   2 
  6 Wright, Roshane              York (N.Y.)              50.56   3 
  7 Bogle, Dikembe               Unattached               50.84   4 
  8 Williams, Caleb              Liu Brooklyn             50.93   3 
  9 Parkinson, Jovanni           Unattached               51.23   1 
 10 Moscoe, Justin               St. Joseph's             51.26   2 
 11 Hohlt, Jackson               Army West Po             51.42  11 
 12 Sellitto, Phil               Farmingdale              51.76   5 
 13 Dehais, Eddie                Fordham                  51.84   4 
 14 Lemma, Aaron                 St. Joseph's             51.91   5 
 15 Longchamp, Omar              Molloy                   52.02  12 
 16 Reid, Ricardo                St. Thomas A             52.03   4 
 17 Desrosiers, Lugduni          St. Thomas A             52.05   4 
 18 Gillespie, Lamar             St. Francis              52.16   4 
 19 Figorito, Anthony            St. Joseph's             52.18   6 
 20 Ribeiro, Will                Central Conn             52.43   4 
 21 Ringgold, Sean               CC of Philad             52.49   7 
 22 Howe, Darius                 Monmouth                 52.62  11 
 23 Davis, Delano                Liu Brooklyn             53.17   3 
 24 Cedillo, David               Nassau CC                53.19  11 
 25 Jean, Joshua                 Nassau CC                53.52  12 
 26 O'Shea, Mike                 St. Joseph's             53.57   8 
 27 Turcios, Franklin            Farmingdale              54.04   7 
 28 Flowers, Joshua              Liu Post                 54.16   6 
 29 Trotman, Drew                Wesleyan                 54.43   5 
 30 Comilang, James              Queensboroug             54.93   8 
 31 Ellsworth, John Xavier       Manhattanvil             55.01   7 
 32 Duncan, Devon                Queensboroug             55.19  10 
 33 Acevedo-Pena, Brandon        Unattached               55.24   9 
 34 Escada, Acacio               New Jersey I             55.55   6 
 35 Hagerman, Blake              Manhattanvil             55.59   7 
 36 Reed, Nathan                 Unattached               56.37   9 
 37 Cleveland, Evan              Sacred Heart             56.58   8 
 38 Motis, Joshua                Farmingdale              56.91  12 
 39 Brown, Bradley               CCNY                     56.93  11 
 40 Parker, Brandon              Sacred Heart             56.96   8 
 41 Slater, Brian                Denver Track             57.02   8 
 42 Akinde, Omolade              Medgar Evers             57.16   9 
 43 Archangel, Stefano           Unattached               57.92  10 
 44 Rivera, Jayson               St. Francis              58.30  11 
 45 Miller, Shaquille            Medgar Evers             58.32   8 
 46 Juelfs, Austin               Unattached               58.35  10 
 47 Basile, Alex                 Molloy                   58.72   9 
 48 Strum, Edward                Molloy                   59.53   9 
 49 Simon, Jonathan              Unattached             1:00.45  10 
 50 Mustafa, Talhah              York (N.Y.)            1:01.11  12 
 51 Zapata, Omar                 CCNY                   1:04.29  12 
 52 Degand, Jeffrey              Queensboroug           1:10.56  10 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron               Maryland               1:04.33   2 
  2 Petersen, Michael            Fordham                1:04.58   1 
  3 Maddox, Tyrell               Army West Po           1:04.76   1 
  4 Bunion, DeShawn              Liu Brooklyn           1:05.99   3 
  5 McCoy, Barren                St. Joseph's           1:06.50   3 
  6 Ossont, Brandon              St. Joseph's           1:06.90   5 
  7 Jones, Logan                 Liu Brooklyn           1:06.98   4 
  8 Evely, Kenny                 St. Joseph's           1:06.99   3 
  9 Thomas, Eric                 Maryland               1:07.04   2 
 10 Moore, Garvey                Liu Brooklyn           1:07.13   5 
 11 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   1:07.21   6 
 12 Robinson, Trae'              St. Joseph's           1:07.50   4 
 13 Baker, Mark                  Army West Po           1:07.62   4 
 14 Pierre, Sebastian            Sacred Heart           1:07.72   3 
 15 Davies, Will                 St. Joseph's           1:07.88   4 
 16 Williams, Myles              Fairleigh Di           1:08.00   5 
 17 Davis, Airrin                Liu Brooklyn           1:08.35   5 
 18 Miawad, Hazem                Maryland               1:08.40   2 
 19 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden      Sacred Heart           1:09.34   6 
 20 Gillespie, Luther            St. Francis            1:09.52   6 
 21 Keating, Jack                Army West Po           1:09.89   4 
 22 Karam, Alex                  St. Joseph's           1:09.95   7 
 23 Merdan, Ali                  New Jersey I           1:10.15   6 
 24 McGill Jr, Lawrence          Unattached             1:10.28   7 
 25 Housen, Cody                 New Horizon            1:10.86   9 
 26 Spenser, Kadeem              New Jersey I           1:11.90   7 
 27 Brown, Jordan                Nassau CC              1:12.08  10 
 28 Ruspantini, Rob              Wagner                 1:12.59   5 
 29 Young, JaSaun                Nassau CC              1:13.00   9 
 30 Jones, Allen                 New Jersey I           1:13.26   9 
 31 Parzych, Mateo               Sacred Heart           1:13.37   7 
 32 Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis            1:14.32   7 
 33 Delacruz, Diego              St. Francis            1:15.35   6 
 34 Cruz, Matthew                Manhattanvil           1:15.72   7 
 35 Palapa, jorge                St. Francis            1:15.78  10 
 36 Duncan, Aaron                Nassau CC              1:16.25   8 
 37 Saeed, Stefan                St. Thomas A           1:17.71   8 
 38 Lopez, Juan                  Hunter                 1:18.49   8 
 39 Marosi, Christian            New Jersey I           1:18.75  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grudzwick, Richard           Central Conn           1:56.46   1 
  2 Thompson, Steve              St. Joseph's           1:56.69   1 
  3 Touchton, Trevor             Army West Po           1:57.35   1 
  4 Boswell, Anthony             Army West Po           1:57.39   1 
  5 Causey, Nickolas             Army West Po           1:57.40   1 
  6 Velez, Nick                  Wagner                 1:58.12   2 
  7 Magee, Jack                  St. Joseph's           1:58.19   1 
  8 Connor, Malcolm              Central Conn           1:58.37   1 
  9 Monday, John                 Army West Po           1:58.84   2 
 10 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di           1:58.96   1 
 11 Ferraiolo, Dan               St. Joseph's           1:59.05   1 
 12 Smith, Jamie                 Ecc-Unitt              1:59.86   2 
 13 Heinrich, Fritz              Fordham                2:00.00   2 
 14 Scott, Ryan                  Maryland               2:00.87   1 
 15 Onubogu, Joseph              New Jersey I           2:00.89   3 
 16 Parker, Colin                St. Joseph's           2:01.62   2 
 17 Sullivan, Sean               Fordham                2:01.74   2 
 18 Langual, Adonys              Central Conn           2:01.75   3 
 19 Fleming, Lance               Shore Road S           2:02.28   2 
 20 Budhu, Ryan                  New Jersey I           2:02.60   2 
 21 Nelson, Thaddeus             Liu Brooklyn           2:02.76   3 
 22 Angelina, Joey               St. Joseph's           2:02.92   3 
 23 Morris, Harrison             St. Joseph's           2:03.23   2 
 24 Bestler, Dylan               St. Thomas A           2:03.26   3 
 25 Cullinane, Seamus            Unattached             2:03.36   2 
 26 Afanador, Jonathan           We Are Athle           2:03.39   3 
 27 O'Reilly, Keelan             St. Joseph's           2:03.52   3 
 28 Williams, Thomas             Middlesex CC           2:03.61   3 
 29 Neary, Liam                  Army West Po           2:03.68   3 
 30 O'Brien, Nikolas             Fordham                2:03.71   2 
 31 Bancewicz, Bart              Lehigh                 2:03.87   3 
 32 Feiertag, Jacob              St. Joseph's           2:04.26   3 
 33 Philistin, Mich              St. Thomas A           2:05.07   4 
 34 Sullivan, Jackson            Army West Po           2:05.44   3 
 35 Mahoney, Colin               Wesleyan               2:06.21   4 
 36 Santa, David                 Farmingdale            2:06.30   4 
 37 Gasser, Ryan                 St. Thomas A           2:06.43   3 
 38 Esposito, William            Hunter                 2:07.01   5 
 39 Swift, Cameron               Sacred Heart           2:07.23   4 
 40 Jawneh, Muhammed             Middlesex CC           2:07.49   4 
 41 Amarasinghe, Kavindu         CCNY                   2:08.07   6 
 42 Carroll, Ronnie              ISAA                   2:08.60   2 
 43 Espinoza, Joseph             CCNY                   2:08.91   5 
 44 Kerr, Ajani                  York (N.Y.)            2:09.00   4 
 45 Elgort, Tim                  St. Joseph's           2:09.33   4 
 46 Cedillo, David               Nassau CC              2:09.43   6 
 47 Lawry, Phillip               CCNY                   2:09.45   6 
 48 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           2:10.25   4 
 49 Sheerin, Eamon               Nassau CC              2:10.42   6 
 50 McNiff, Stephen              St. Thomas A           2:10.95   5 
 51 Harder, Ben                  Middlesex CC           2:11.58   4 
 52 Monahan, Timothy             St. Joseph's           2:13.18   4 
 53 Sullivan, Thomas             CCNY                   2:14.69   5 
 54 Moreira, David               Queensboroug           2:15.09   5 
 55 Fiedtkou, Caleb              Farmingdale            2:15.34   5 
 56 Veliz, Alex                  CCNY                   2:18.09   6 
 57 Jimenez, Julio               Farmingdale            2:18.85   5 
 58 Tomlinson, Jorrell           York (N.Y.)            2:19.57   6 
 59 Cepeda, Wagner               Farmingdale            2:20.08   6 
 60 Housanov, Golib              Queensboroug           2:31.34   5 
 61 Mustafa, Talhah              York (N.Y.)            2:31.66   5 
 62 Seong, Lim Kheng             Queens (N.Y.           2:32.96   6 
 63 Ramsarran, Brian             York (N.Y.)            2:40.99   5 
 64 Fgueroa, Kevin               Medgar Evers           2:43.20   6 
 65 Degand, Jeffrey              Queensboroug           2:56.40   6 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerrera, Trevor             Sacred Heart           4:11.33   1 
  2 Cook, Brian                  Fordham                4:13.74   1 
  3 Slattery, Thomas             Fordham                4:17.26   1 
  4 Trainor, Austin              Central Conn           4:18.76   1 
  5 Garton, David                St. Joseph's           4:20.22   1 
  6 Smith, Keagan                Army West Po           4:20.92   6 
  7 Michon, Zachary              St. Joseph's           4:22.24   2 
  8 Ollar, Roman                 Army West Po           4:22.33   6 
  9 Harris, Liam                 Wagner                 4:23.54   1 
 10 Crilly, Collin               St. Joseph's           4:24.53   1 
 11 Singer, Mikey                Army West Po           4:24.66   2 
 12 Raymond, Tyler               Central Conn           4:24.92   1 
 13 Savage, Dan                  St. Joseph's           4:25.06   2 
 14 Kutch, Ryan                  Fordham                4:25.23   2 
 15 Porto, Luis                  St. Francis            4:25.90   2 
 16 Sullivan, Jackson            Army West Po           4:26.65   2 
 17 D'Ambrosio III, Gerard       American Uni           4:26.93   2 
 18 Abbatiello, Joseph           Wagner                 4:27.58   2 
 19 Hahn, Randall                Army West Po           4:28.40   6 
 20 Phillips, Sean               Fordham                4:28.98   1 
 21 Arredondo, Julio             Central Conn           4:29.11   2 
 22 Sponaugle, Will              St. Joseph's           4:29.19   2 
 23 Myers, Andrew                St. Joseph's           4:31.23   3 
 24 Reyes, Jeffrey               Liu Post               4:31.77   2 
 25 Clark, Joshua                St. Joseph's           4:33.05   1 
 26 Loadholt, Jared              Maryland               4:33.47   1 
 27 Rotich, Noah                 Fairleigh Di           4:34.42   2 
 28 Walker, John                 St. Joseph's           4:34.59   3 
 29 Tavernite, Jake              Sacred Heart           4:34.71   2 
 30 Pandolfo, Nicholas           Sacred Heart           4:34.73   3 
 31 Guerin, Evan                 St. Joseph's           4:35.84   3 
 32 Michels, Brian               Molloy                 4:36.62   3 
 33 Neary, Liam                  Army West Po           4:36.97   3 
 34 Piotto, Roberto              Central Conn           4:37.60   3 
 35 Ruiz, Isaiah                 St. Francis            4:38.39   4 
 36 Gallagher, Colin             St. Joseph's           4:39.32   3 
 37 Hadity, Joshua               Sacred Heart           4:39.40   2 
 38 Thurlow, Gavin               Sacred Heart           4:39.49   3 
 39 Afanador, Jonathan           We Are Athle           4:40.51   4 
 40 Roberts, Christian           St. Joseph's           4:40.62   4 
 41 Klotz, Justin                Sacred Heart           4:41.69   3 
 42 Sullivan IV, James           Sacred Heart           4:42.11   4 
 43 Hannan, Riley                St. Joseph's           4:42.93   3 
 44 Hertzog, Ryan                Unattached             4:42.97   2 
 45 Handfield, Andrew            Sacred Heart           4:44.01   4 
 46 Curtis, Scott                Sacred Heart           4:44.25   4 
 47 Ruiz, Nicholas               Liu Brooklyn           4:45.44   3 
 48 Krchnavy, Dane               Sacred Heart           4:45.73   4 
 49 Russell, Aidan               Niagara Univ           4:45.84   3 
 50 Baires, Fredis               St. Francis            4:48.63   5 
 51 Alexander, Christopher       Unattached             4:49.23   4 
 52 Russell, Michael             New Jersey I           4:51.33   5 
 53 Barbaro, Stephen             Molloy                 4:51.63   5 
 54 Smith, Arthur                New Jersey I           4:52.30   4 
 55 Durante-Koller, Jake         St. Joseph's           4:52.85   4 
 56 Labbe, Austin                St. Thomas A           4:54.81   4 
 57 Linares, Jamer               St. Thomas A           4:55.39   5 
 58 Espinoza, Joseph             CCNY                   4:56.37   6 
 59 Xanthacos, Stavros           Sacred Heart           4:57.05   4 
 60 McGarvey, Tyler              Liu Post               4:57.25   4 
 61 Gioe, Ryan                   Liu Post               4:57.52   4 
 62 Sullivan, Thomas             CCNY                   4:57.78   5 
 63 Giambrone, Michael           Sacred Heart           4:57.85   3 
 64 Veliz, Alex                  CCNY                   4:59.37   6 
 65 Hunt, Joe                    Molloy                 4:59.42   5 
 66 Ramirez, Nicholas            New Jersey I           4:59.92   4 
 67 Zicchino, Campbell           St. Thomas A           5:00.88   5 
 68 Utate, Joshua                Fairleigh Di           5:03.26   5 
 69 Thorp, Brendan               St. Joseph's           5:06.22   5 
 70 Reilly, Bryan                Sacred Heart           5:07.01   4 
 71 Moreira, David               Queensboroug           5:07.31   5 
 72 Housanov, Golib              Queensboroug           5:07.51   5 
 73 Leonardo, Albert             CCNY                   5:08.93   5 
 74 Browne, Carey                Molloy                 5:09.13   4 
 75 Newkirk, Justin              New Jersey I           5:12.29   5 
 76 Osario Fernandez, Jose       Queens (N.Y.           5:14.23   6 
 77 Bencivengo, Chris            St. Joseph's           5:16.47   5 
 78 Guerrero, Jeffry             Hunter                 5:17.98   6 
 79 Quow, Xerox                  Medgar Evers           5:18.06   5 
 80 Bober, Jay                   New Jersey I           5:28.19   6 
 81 Campos, Luis Castro          Queens (N.Y.           5:36.33   6 
 82 Nnaji, Emeka                 York (N.Y.)            5:41.06   6 
 83 Bly, Graham                  St. Joseph's           5:41.38   6 
 84 Senn, Kyle                   Farmingdale            5:42.72   6 
 85 Noesi, Camilo                Queensboroug           5:45.49   6 
 86 Texidor, Jon                 Farmingdale            5:55.47   6 
 87 Ramsarran, Brian             York (N.Y.)            6:02.39   6 
 88 Cintron, Jared               York (N.Y.)            6:54.20   6 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Brendan              Nyac/Brooks            8:19.02   1 
  2 Rog, Connor                  Sacred Heart           8:22.00   1 
  3 Gioielli, Joe                Central Conn           8:29.32   1 
  4 Santoyo, Robert              Army West Po           8:31.59   4 
  5 Petrella, Benjamin           Army West Po           8:32.40   4 
  6 Fong, Jacob                  Army West Po           8:34.78   4 
  7 Valeri, John                 Army West Po           8:35.23   4 
  8 Hanley, Patrick              Maryland               8:35.82   1 
  9 Daniels, Jimmy               St. Joseph's           8:36.23   1 
 10 Bailey, William              Army West Po           8:37.15   4 
 11 Podles, John                 St. Joseph's           8:38.10   1 
 12 Duckworth, Jake              Fordham                8:39.66   1 
 13 Dorsey, David                St. Joseph's           8:42.19   1 
 14 Besselink, Jonathan          Wagner                 8:42.86   1 
 15 McDonald, Connor             Army West Po           8:55.03   4 
 16 Morelli, Anthony             St. Joseph's           8:59.30   1 
 17 Tosi, Alexander              Army West Po           8:59.44   4 
 18 Loehner, Timothy             Sacred Heart           9:01.00   2 
 19 Higley, Tommy                St. Joseph's           9:03.43   1 
 20 Brancato, William            New Jersey I           9:05.08   2 
 21 Fortna, Carl                 Sacred Heart           9:08.61   2 
 22 Macpherson, Sean             St. Joseph's           9:09.93   1 
 23 Vazquez, Vincent             St. Thomas A           9:10.08   2 
 24 Barrios, Gilmar              Sacred Heart           9:11.65   2 
 25 Mascioli, John               St. Joseph's           9:12.92   1 
 26 Cohane, Matthew              Army West Po           9:14.45   4 
 27 Daly, Jack                   St. Joseph's           9:19.32   1 
 28 Cassidy, Michael             St. Joseph's           9:20.70   1 
 29 McGlone, Austin              We Are Athle           9:20.82   2 
 30 Rodriguez, Walter            Manhattan At           9:24.04   2 
 31 O'Brien, James               Farmingdale            9:24.38   3 
 32 Dellaporta, Lucas            Manhattanvil           9:24.68   3 
 33 Princivalle, Sean            St. Joseph's           9:28.64   2 
 34 Whitworth, Matt              Niagara Univ           9:29.74   2 
 35 Baires, Fredis               St. Francis            9:34.08   3 
 36 morales, matthew             St. Francis            9:34.87   3 
 37 Gugendiran, Pratheip         St. Francis            9:36.53   3 
 38 Brown, Dayron                Fairleigh Di           9:36.59   2 
 39 Quirk, Pat                   St. Joseph's           9:38.68   2 
 40 Gay, Jonathan                St. Thomas A           9:39.44   2 
 41 Lipari, Joseph               St. Thomas A           9:39.98   3 
 42 Kildare, Sean                Sacred Heart           9:40.13   2 
 43 Kondracki, Kyle              St. Thomas A           9:43.76   3 
 44 Diaz, Christian              St. Thomas A           9:45.44   3 
 45 Gonzalez, Tomas              New Jersey I           9:46.46   3 
 46 KipChirchir, Amos            Fairleigh Di           9:51.80   2 
 47 O'Shea, Stephen              Hunter                 9:54.77   4 
 48 morales, Emanuel             St. Francis            9:59.71   3 
 49 Healy, Matthew               Molloy                10:01.99   4 
 50 DeLuca, Nick                 St. Joseph's          10:18.50   4 
 51 Skerrett, Carlos             New Jersey I          10:21.32   3 
 52 Baker, Ryan                  Manhattanvil          10:21.39   4 
 53 Hopkins, Thomas              Manhattanvil          10:24.12   3 
 54 Flowers, Cameron             St. Joseph's          10:27.02   3 
 55 Rojas, Jesus                 Hunter                10:42.70   3 
 56 Bejarano, Jeffrey            York (N.Y.)           10:47.04   4 
 57 Osario Fernandez, Jose       Queens (N.Y.          10:55.67   4 
 58 Ruiz, Harley                 St. Thomas A          11:02.05   3 
 -- Hahn, Randall                Army West Po               DNF   4 
 -- Ollar, Roman                 Army West Po               DNF   4 
 -- Smith, Keagan                Army West Po               DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Dylan                 Wagner                    8.19q  3 
  2 Alston, Edwin                Central Conn              8.37q  2 
  3 Sanchez, Quincy              Central Conn              8.39q  1 
  4 Beavers, Nick                Army West Po              8.41q  2 
  5 Puritty, Ross                Army West Po              8.43q  2 
  6 Henry, Tyrik                 Central Conn              8.56q  3 
  7 Bartley Jr, Franklin         Central Conn              8.57q  2 
  8 Young, Jeffrey               Sacred Heart              8.73q  1 
  9 Mensah, Michael              Farmingdale               8.82   1 
 10 Bamisile, Idowu              Farmingdale               8.88   3 
 11 Vermuri, Sidharth            New Jersey I              8.97   1 
 12 Davis, Naquore               Army West Po              9.23   2 
 13 Brown, Bradley               CCNY                      9.40   2 
 14 Young, JaSaun                Nassau CC                 9.46   1 
 15 Watson, Jaeden               Army West Po              9.58   3 
 16 Cleveland, Evan              Sacred Heart              9.72   2 
 17 Antonawich, Daniel           St. Joseph's             10.46   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beard, Dylan                 Wagner                    8.06  
  2 Alston, Edwin                Central Conn              8.12  
  3 Beavers, Nick                Army West Po              8.34  
  4 Puritty, Ross                Army West Po              8.37  
  5 Sanchez, Quincy              Central Conn              8.50  
  6 Young, Jeffrey               Sacred Heart              8.53  
  7 Bartley Jr, Franklin         Central Conn              8.59  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:18.39   1 
  2 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:18.53   1 
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:19.17   1 
  4 Maryland  'A'                                       3:19.46   1 
  5 Army West Point  'A'                                3:20.73   1 
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:21.99   1 
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:22.22   2 
  8 Wagner  'A'                                         3:24.59   2 
  9 Army West Point  'B'                                3:24.71   5 
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:26.47   2 
 11 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:26.58   5 
 12 Army West Point  'C'                                3:28.91   4 
 13 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:31.12   5 
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'D'                             3:31.74   4 
 15 Liu Brooklyn  'C'                                   3:32.33   3 
 16 Liu Post  'A'                                       3:34.78   4 
 17 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:35.11   3 
 18 Wagner  'B'                                         3:35.53   4 
 19 Nassau CC  'A'                                      3:36.61   3 
 20 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            3:37.45   4 
 21 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:40.57   4 
 22 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   3:42.43   5 
 23 Molloy  'A'                                         3:43.58   5 
 24 Manhattanville  'B'                                 4:02.99   5 
 -- Sacred Heart  'D'                                       DNF   5 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen, Alexander             Panama                   2.09m  
  2 Giannettino, Jeff            Army West Po             2.04m  
  3 Givens, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.94m  
  4 Jimenez, Johan               Medgar Evers             1.89m  
  4 Byrne, Andrew                Fordham                  1.89m  
  4 Mirfield, Justin             Wagner                   1.89m  
  4 Holmgren, Tristan            St. Thomas A             1.89m  
  4 Welsh, Kevorni               Central Conn             1.89m  
  9 Landsman, Josh               Maryland                J1.89m  
  9 Ward, Marquis                Central Conn            J1.89m  
 11 Pierce, Benjamin             Monmouth                 1.84m  
 12 Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                  J1.84m  
 -- Chemidlin, Reid              Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- Vermuri, Sidharth            New Jersey I                NH  
 -- Watson, Jaeden               Army West Po                NH  
 -- Seon, Takhyung               CCNY                        NH  
 -- Sarno, Robert                St. Joseph's                NH  
 -- Sult, Kyle                   Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Latham, Tyler                Central Conn                NH  
 -- Knowles, Trevor              Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Adams, Evan                  Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Flores, Conrad               Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- Arena, Alec                  St. Joseph's                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bares, Lee                   Army West Po             4.80m  
  2 Kelly, Joseph                Lehigh                   4.50m  
  2 McDonald, Dean               Monmouth                 4.50m  
  4 Barron, Charles              Army West Po             4.35m  
  5 Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth                 4.20m  
  6 Gould, Calvin                New Jersey I             4.05m  
  6 McCracken, Andrew            Wesleyan                 4.05m  
  6 Yavorka, Thomas              Sacred Heart             4.05m  
  9 Vail-Stein, Nicholas         Monmouth                 3.90m  
  9 Giordano, Bryan              Farmingdale              3.90m  
 11 Barstow, Luke                Army West Po             3.75m  
 12 Feknous, Issa                New Jersey I             3.60m  
 13 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy     Wesleyan                 3.45m  
 -- DeLucia, Giuseppe            Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- Schiavone, Frankie           St. Thomas A                NH  
 -- Isaacson, Matthew            Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Jordan, Max                  Lehigh                      NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston               Maryland                 7.33m  
  2 Latham, Tyler                Central Conn             6.76m  
  3 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             6.74m  
  4 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di             6.72m  
  5 Davis, Tyler                 Army West Po             6.71m  
  6 Pierce, Benjamin             Monmouth                 6.65m  
  7 Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth                 6.62m  
  8 Ward, Marquis                Central Conn             6.60m  
  9 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth                 6.59m  
  9 Leung, Daniel                New Jersey I             6.59m  
  9 Tavares, Luares              Unattached               6.59m  
 12 Mirfield, Justin             Wagner                   6.55m  
 13 Jones, Devon                 Wagner                   6.54m  
 14 Welsh, Kevorni               Central Conn             6.41m  
 15 Nelson, Sharlanjo            Fairleigh Di             6.39m  
 15 Creech, Jarred               Central Conn             6.39m  
 17 Dolecki, Evan                Unattached               6.36m  
 18 Gills, Isaiah                Wagner                   6.35m  
 19 Givens, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.32m  
 20 Gooding, Michael             Lehigh                   6.31m  
 21 Knowles, Trevor              Lehigh                   6.28m  
 22 Ifthikar, Mohamed            St. Thomas A             6.24m  
 23 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   6.15m  
 24 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I             6.14m  
 25 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   6.12m  
 25 St Clair, Jack               Central Conn             6.12m  
 27 Morris, Keondre              St. Thomas A             6.09m  
 28 Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                   6.08m  
 29 Grande, Nicholas             Monmouth                 6.06m  
 30 Sult, Kyle                   Lehigh                   6.04m  
 31 Brand, Wendell               Farmingdale              6.02m  
 31 Metz, Erik                   Lehigh                   6.02m  
 33 Juelfs, Austin               Unattached               6.01m  
 -- Johnson, Matt                St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Calixte, Jon                 St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Barnes, Demetri              Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Laspada, Nick                Monmouth                  FOUL  
 -- Lezama-Thompson, Vondell     Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Northrop, Jack               Wesleyan                  FOUL  
 -- Guardado, Elias              St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Brown, Justin                St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Jimenez, Johan               Medgar Evers              FOUL  
 -- Capo-Chich, Egide            Medgar Evers              FOUL  
 -- Echezona, Victor             Manhattanvil              FOUL  
 -- Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis               FOUL  
 -- Kamara, Abdul                Medgar Evers              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Ashony             Essex CC                  FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Shane              Hunter                    FOUL  
 -- Lang, Mike                   Central Conn              FOUL  
 -- Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                    FOUL  
 -- Lupuku, Jahphan              Liu Brooklyn              FOUL  
 -- Ewan, Romaine                Queens (N.Y.              FOUL  
 -- Delince, Skandal             Queens (N.Y.              FOUL  
 -- Feknous, Issa                New Jersey I              FOUL  
 -- Sarno, Robert                St. Joseph's              FOUL  
 -- Russo, Nick                  St. Joseph's              FOUL  
 -- Canny, Thomas                Nassau CC                 FOUL  
 -- Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Skwiat, Joe                  New Jersey I              FOUL  
 -- Singh, Pritinder             New Jersey I              FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Bradley              Army West Po            14.28m  
  2 Tavares, Luares              Unattached              14.12m  
  3 Gooding, Michael             Lehigh                  13.94m  
  4 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth                13.85m  
  5 Howe, Darius                 Monmouth                13.69m  
  6 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I            13.58m  
  7 Isaac, Fritz                 Lehigh                  13.44m  
  8 Lezama-Thompson, Vondell     Unattached              13.22m  
  9 Gills, Isaiah                Wagner                  13.19m  
 10 Ifthikar, Mohamed            St. Thomas A            13.14m  
 10 Skwiat, Joe                  New Jersey I            13.14m  
 12 Jones, Devon                 Wagner                  13.07m  
 12 Metz, Erik                   Lehigh                  13.07m  
 12 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                  13.07m  
 15 Guardado, Elias              St. Thomas A            12.99m  
 16 Laspada, Nick                Monmouth                12.68m  
 17 Morris, Keondre              St. Thomas A            12.54m  
 18 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                  12.34m  
 -- Brand, Wendell               Farmingdale               FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Matt                St. Thomas A              FOUL  
 -- Layug, Wesley                Wesleyan                  FOUL  
 -- Grande, Nicholas             Monmouth                  FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey                Unat-Monmout            17.72m  
  2 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  17.42m  
  3 Hillis, Dawson               Army West Po            15.66m  
  4 Tummino, Andrew              Monmouth                15.18m  
  5 Belle, Clinton               Liu Brooklyn            15.02m  
  6 Opont, Rickssen              St. Thomas A            14.95m  
  7 Kohnke, Garrett              Army West Po            14.90m  
  8 Gilligan, Daniel             Monmouth                14.30m  
  9 Roy IV, David                Sacred Heart            14.25m  
 10 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                  14.06m  
 11 Davis, Brandon               Monmouth                14.04m  
 12 Turner, Christian            Sacred Heart            13.92m  
 13 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth                13.80m  
 14 Joslyn, O'Brian              Sacred Heart            13.48m  
 15 Kearns, Michael              Sacred Heart            13.31m  
 16 Rodgers, Alexander           Lehigh                  13.15m  
 17 Torro, Zach                  Central Conn            13.01m  
 18 Pinto, Christopher           Medgar Evers            12.99m  
 19 Martin, George               Monmouth                12.93m  
 20 Forrester, William           New Jersey I            12.87m  
 20 Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                12.87m  
 22 Renard, Michael              Army West Po            12.61m  
 23 Freesman, Adam               Lehigh                  12.27m  
 24 Zeolla, Nicholas             Farmingdale             12.00m  
 25 Sindhu, Ajay                 Monmouth                11.48m  
 26 Faranda, Tim                 St. Thomas A            11.39m  
 27 Posesta, Lutfi               Wagner                  11.21m  
 28 Singer, David                New Jersey I            10.98m  
 29 Louis, Wilnick               Nassau CC               10.96m  
 30 Coupe, Jared                 Queens (N.Y.            10.86m  
 31 Gavin, Patrick               New Jersey I            10.38m  
 32 Romero, Henry                St. Thomas A            10.34m  
 33 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                10.25m  
 34 Vazquez, Ricardo             Wesleyan                10.07m  
 35 Raymon, Yitzchack            Queens (N.Y.            10.02m  
 36 Karabatsos, Vincent          Wesleyan                 9.98m  
 37 Wetzel, Joseph               St. Joseph's             9.45m  
 38 Beauchesne, Joshua           Manhattanvil             9.27m  
 39 Becker, Alex                 St. Joseph's             9.10m  
 40 Daly-Smith, Owen             Wesleyan                 8.93m  
 41 Kearney, Modibo              Hunter                   8.66m  
 42 Kissi, Nana                  Central Conn             8.39m  
 43 Sediqi, Edress               Hunter                   7.34m  
 44 Emrani, Josh                 Queens (N.Y.             7.15m  
 45 Adzenyah, Kwame              Sacred Heart             6.50m  
 -- Ramsey, Mark                 Fairleigh Di              FOUL  
 -- Gara, Sawyer                 New Jersey I              FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth                19.18m  
  2 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth                16.89m  
  3 Santarsiero, Vincent         Monmouth                16.45m  
  4 Posesta, Lutfi               Wagner                  15.83m  
  5 Pensa, Christopher           Farmingdale             15.72m  
  6 Todaro, Nicholas             Fairleigh Di            15.34m  
  7 Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                15.17m  
  8 Hillis, Dawson               Army West Po            15.11m  
  9 Doughty, Wyatt               Army West Po            14.18m  
 10 Willis, Jeremy               Central Conn            13.82m  
 11 Haraka, Michael              New Jersey I            13.58m  
 12 Zeolla, Nicholas             Farmingdale             13.53m  
 13 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            13.52m  
 14 Gilligan, Daniel             Monmouth                13.48m  
 15 Kearns, Michael              Sacred Heart            13.42m  
 16 Martin, George               Monmouth                13.24m  
 17 Torro, Zach                  Central Conn            13.21m  
 18 Tummino, Andrew              Monmouth                13.12m  
 19 Franks, Thomas               Farmingdale             12.70m  
 20 Joslyn, O'Brian              Sacred Heart            12.60m  
 21 Davis, Brandon               Monmouth                12.32m  
 22 Roy IV, David                Sacred Heart            12.26m  
 23 Kissi, Nana                  Central Conn            11.92m  
 24 Coupe, Jared                 Queens (N.Y.            11.70m  
 25 Gara, Sawyer                 New Jersey I            11.38m  
 26 Maher, Chris                 St. Joseph's            10.72m  
 27 Freesman, Adam               Lehigh                  10.45m  
 28 Adzenyah, Kwame              Sacred Heart            10.23m  
 29 Daly-Smith, Owen             Wesleyan                10.16m  
 30 Emrani, Josh                 Queens (N.Y.            10.02m  
 31 Opont, Rickssen              St. Thomas A             9.61m  
 31 Sindhu, Ajay                 Monmouth                 9.61m  
 33 Vazquez, Ricardo             Wesleyan                 9.25m  
 34 Wetzel, Joseph               St. Joseph's             8.51m  
 35 Raymon, Yitzchack            Queens (N.Y.             7.46m  
 -- Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                  FOUL  
 -- Lefebvre, Steven             Sacred Heart              FOUL  
 -- Turner, Christian            Sacred Heart              FOUL  
 -- Becker, Alex                 St. Joseph's              FOUL