stop

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 05:31 PM
                    2017 Maryland Invitational - 3/18/2017                     
                     University of Maryland, College Park                      
                               College Park, MD                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 12.08                                                          
    Maryland: M 11.50  1979        Leola Toomer, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 11.40  2007        Patrice Potts, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Krystal          SO Bowie State                       12.69   1.1  2  10   
  2 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State           12.80      12.80   0.4  1   8   
  3 Garrett, Ayanna           FR New Jersey I                      12.90   1.1  2   6   
  4 Okon, Brittany            SR District of            12.50      12.94   0.4  1   5   
  5 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of                       12.95  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Sanchious, Jasmyne        FR Bowie State                       13.03  -0.3  3   3    13.023
  7 Minor, Adrienne           JR Maryland               12.99      13.03   1.1  2   2    13.030
  8 Johnson, Molly            FR Loyola (Md.)           13.00      13.05   1.1  2   1   
  9 Smith, Molly              SO Loyola (Md.)           12.60      13.07   0.4  1  13.067
 10 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of            12.29      13.07   0.4  1  13.069
 11 Santo Pietro, Ariana      FR Loyola (Md.)           12.40      13.08   0.4  1 
 12 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)           13.10      13.18   1.1  2 
 13 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.           13.16      13.19   1.1  2 
 14 Simms, Jazmine            FR Bowie State                       13.39  -0.3  3 
 15 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            12.96      13.41   1.1  2 
 16 Scavone, Claire           SR Loyola (Md.)           12.84      13.47   0.4  1 
 17 Kidd, Tema                SO Lincoln (Pa.                      13.58  -0.3  3 
 18 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of                       14.31  -0.3  3 
 19 Powell, Angelic           FR Coppin State                      14.42  -0.3  3 
 20 Jing, Lisa                SO Bowie State            14.79      15.09   1.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 24.74                                                          
    Maryland: M 23.79  2002        Toni Jefferson, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 23.08  2007        Krista Simpkins, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Chandler          JR Maryland               24.97      24.90  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Richardson, Kayla         JR Maryland               24.99      24.91  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Simpson, Krystal          SO Bowie State            26.07      25.66  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Smith, Molly              SO Loyola (Md.)           26.61      26.08   0.6  2   5   
  5 Berkel, Adia              JR Lincoln (Pa.           26.44      26.09   0.6  2   4   
  6 Glory, Ebinama            FR Howard CC              25.82      26.30  -0.3  1   3   
  7 Johnson, Molly            FR Loyola (Md.)           27.44      26.31   0.9  3   2   
  8 Duncan, Temera            FR District of            26.39      26.35   0.6  2   1   
  9 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of            26.02      26.37  -0.3  1 
 10 Garrett, Ayanna           FR New Jersey I           26.41      26.42   0.6  2 
 11 Sanchious, Jasmyne        FR Bowie State            26.99      26.44   0.9  3 
 12 Minor, Adrienne           JR Maryland               26.74      26.51   0.6  2 
 13 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of            25.94      26.61  -0.3  1 
 14 Wallace, Erielle          FR Coppin State                      26.81   0.8  5 
 15 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)           26.47      27.23   0.6  2 
 16 Scavone, Claire           SR Loyola (Md.)           26.32      27.37   0.6  2 
 17 Simms, Jazmine            FR Bowie State            26.96      27.45   0.9  3 
 18 Hernandez, Nohelly           Unattached             27.00      27.50   0.9  3 
 19 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)           26.87      27.55   0.9  3 
 20 Mucius, Breyanna          FR Loyola (Md.)           28.20      27.80   1.4  4 
 21 Kennedy, Bianca           FR Lincoln (Pa.           27.87      27.86   1.4  4 
 22 Kidd, Tema                SO Lincoln (Pa.           27.97      28.14   1.4  4 
 23 Squirini, Alexa           SR Maryland               28.07      28.35   1.4  4 
 24 Rowe, Deja                FR Lincoln (Pa.           28.12      28.61   1.4  4 
 25 Jenkins, Dien             FR Howard CC              27.70      28.87   1.4  4 
 26 Bodano, Paola             FR New Jersey I                      29.79   0.8  5 
 27 Exley, Shannon            FR American                          33.17   0.8  5 
 28 Havland, Victoria         FR American                          33.18   0.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 55.94                                                          
    Maryland: M 51.97  2016        Micha Powell, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 51.44  1996        Monique Hennegan, North Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulina, Elisabeth        SO New Jersey I           56.78      58.16   1  10   
  2 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State           55.93      58.83   1   8   
  3 Vine, Jordan              FR Loyola (Md.)           58.00      59.52   1   6   
  4 Koller, Rachel            FR Loyola (Md.)           58.80    1:00.12   1   5   
  5 Berkel, Adia              JR Lincoln (Pa.         1:00.46    1:00.32   2   4   
  6 Wallace, Erielle          FR Coppin State           59.61    1:00.63   2   3   
  7 Duncan, Temera            FR District of            58.24    1:00.80   1   2   
  8 Woods, MaryEllen          SO Loyola (Md.)         1:02.33    1:01.82   2   1   
  9 Williams, Kyaja           FR Bowie State            58.26    1:02.05   1 
 10 Glory, Ebinama            FR Howard CC              59.00    1:02.14   2 
 11 Polk, Joelle              JR Lincoln (Pa.         1:01.40    1:02.24   2 
 12 Greer, Deasia             FR District of          1:01.72    1:04.08   2 
 13 Kennedy, Bianca           FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:05.95    1:04.59   3  1:04.581
 14 Ugarte, Isabela           SR Loyola (Md.)         1:03.18    1:04.59   3  1:04.585
 15 Hernandez, Nohelly           Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.62   3 
 16 Dunleavy, Emma            JR Loyola (Md.)         1:03.50    1:06.80   3 
 17 Jenkins, Dien             FR Howard CC            1:03.00    1:06.95   2 
 18 Paul, Samantha            SR American             1:06.62    1:07.03   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 2:10.94                                                        
    Maryland: M 2:05.61  1984        Bobbie McGee, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 2:04.93  2007        Brianna Felnagle, North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Voelpel, Catherine        SR Maryland             2:11.46    2:14.38   1  10   
       1:04.428 (1:04.428)        2:14.378 (1:09.950)
  2 Squirini, Alexa           SR Maryland             2:13.38    2:15.41   1   8   
       1:06.018 (1:06.018)        2:15.401 (1:09.384)
  3 Alexander, Rachelle       SR Maryland             2:14.86    2:16.04   1   6   
       1:03.475 (1:03.475)        2:16.038 (1:12.563)
  4 McGinn, Cordelia          JR Loyola (Md.)         2:17.50    2:17.32   2   5   
       1:09.841 (1:09.841)        2:17.317 (1:07.477)
  5 Ajimoko, Vickie           JR Maryland             2:15.00    2:18.27   1   4   
       1:06.386 (1:06.386)        2:18.264 (1:11.878)
  6 Onwukwe, Obichi           SO Maryland             2:17.00    2:20.04   1   3   
       1:04.558 (1:04.558)        2:20.038 (1:15.480)
  7 Bracher, Emily            SO Maryland             2:16.00    2:20.93   1   2   
       1:07.257 (1:07.257)        2:20.921 (1:13.665)
  8 Schnaufer, Ilana          SR Delaware             2:22.17    2:21.64   2   1   
       1:09.668 (1:09.668)        2:21.635 (1:11.968)
  9 Crilly, Megan             FR Loyola (Md.)         2:20.00    2:24.27   2 
       1:11.378 (1:11.378)        2:24.266 (1:12.888)
 10 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland             2:16.00    2:25.39   1 
       1:06.985 (1:06.985)        2:25.388 (1:18.403)
 11 O'Neill, Audrey           FR Loyola (Md.)         2:21.34    2:25.53   2 
       1:11.101 (1:11.101)        2:25.523 (1:14.422)
 12 Butler, Genae             SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:19.19    2:27.27   2 
       1:10.827 (1:10.827)        2:27.262 (1:16.435)
 13 McGuinness, Caitlyn       SR Loyola (Md.)         2:28.00    2:28.90   3 
       1:17.387 (1:17.387)        2:28.898 (1:11.511)
 14 Johnson, Zuwena           SO Bowie State          2:28.57    2:29.41   3 
       1:17.940 (1:17.940)        2:29.402 (1:11.463)
 15 Silvestri, Gabrielle      SO Loyola (Md.)         2:26.00    2:30.95   3 
       1:16.110 (1:16.110)        2:30.950 (1:14.840)
 16 Morgan, Sarah             FR New Jersey I         2:31.56    2:31.52   3 
       1:15.487 (1:15.487)        2:31.511 (1:16.024)
 17 Cherry, MacKaiya             Unattached           2:19.00    2:32.26   2 
       1:11.015 (1:11.015)        2:32.256 (1:21.242)
 18 Gourrier, Cionne          FR Coppin State         2:25.00    2:33.07   3 
       1:17.629 (1:17.629)        2:33.068 (1:15.440)
 19 Velazco, Corina              American             2:30.00    2:34.23   3 
       1:17.950 (1:17.950)        2:34.230 (1:16.281)
 20 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State         2:22.52    2:34.32   2 
       1:11.231 (1:11.231)        2:34.319 (1:23.088)
 21 Bodano, Paola             FR New Jersey I         2:35.24    2:35.10   4 
       1:16.882 (1:16.882)        2:35.093 (1:18.212)
 22 Moss, Rosa                SO New Jersey I         2:34.37    2:39.54   3 
       1:18.737 (1:18.737)        2:39.532 (1:20.795)
 23 Parikh, Mehek             FR New Jersey I                    2:41.18   4 
       1:14.386 (1:14.386)        2:41.173 (1:26.788)
 24 Hairston, Kennedeigh      FR Bowie State                     2:41.23   4 
       1:20.171 (1:20.171)        2:41.229 (1:21.059)
 25 Rosas, Brenda             SO Howard CC            2:43.73    2:43.91   4 
       1:19.869 (1:19.869)        2:43.905 (1:24.036)
 26 Cheek, Monique            FR Lincoln (Pa.                    2:44.78   4 
       1:16.661 (1:16.661)        2:44.778 (1:28.118)
 27 Duncan, Kenlyn            JR District of          2:38.74    2:46.13   4 
       1:17.253 (1:17.253)        2:46.127 (1:28.874)
 28 Snorton, Dabrin           SR District of                     2:56.15   4 
       1:20.908 (1:20.908)        2:56.146 (1:35.238)
 29 Okadugha, Amanda          FR Lincoln (Pa.                    2:57.48   4 
       1:18.037 (1:18.037)        2:57.471 (1:39.435)
 -- Cooper, Thaila            SO Maryland             2:14.00        DNF   1 
       1:03.469 (1:03.469)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 4:30.94                                                        
    Maryland: M 4:13.42  1988        Rosalind Taylor, Maryland                 
 Kehoe Track: K 4:21.66  5/2/2014    Hannah Neczypor, Georgetown               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Myah                  Unattached           4:30.00    4:33.58   1 
           53.599 (53.599)        2:08.427 (1:14.828)        3:23.435 (1:15.009)
       4:33.577 (1:10.142)
  2 Squirini, Alexa           SR Maryland             4:36.00    4:34.92   1  10   
           53.854 (53.854)        2:08.703 (1:14.850)        3:23.690 (1:14.988)
       4:34.912 (1:11.222)
  3 Belo, Brianna             SR American             4:55.00    4:38.73   1   8   
           53.880 (53.880)        2:11.700 (1:17.821)        3:28.490 (1:16.790)
       4:38.726 (1:10.236)
  4 Novak, Paige              FR Maryland             4:44.00    4:48.15   1   6   
           54.085 (54.085)        2:10.600 (1:16.515)        3:28.713 (1:18.113)
       4:48.149 (1:19.436)
  5 Morris, Alex                 GRC                  4:40.00    4:53.23   1 
           57.099 (57.099)        2:16.373 (1:19.275)        3:36.181 (1:19.808)
       4:53.224 (1:17.043)
  6 Caggiano, Kayleigh        FR Loyola (Md.)         5:02.00    4:59.96   1   5   
           56.120 (56.120)        2:14.660 (1:18.541)        3:37.486 (1:22.826)
       4:59.958 (1:22.472)
  7 Dailey, Kathleen          SO Delaware             5:08.00    5:00.65   2   4   
           59.583 (59.583)        2:23.353 (1:23.770)        3:46.305 (1:22.953)
       5:00.645 (1:14.340)
  8 Daniels, Christina        SO Loyola (Md.)         4:59.77    5:01.70   1   3   
           55.863 (55.863)        2:15.185 (1:19.323)        3:38.003 (1:22.818)
       5:01.695 (1:23.693)
  9 Go, Gabrielle             SO Maryland             4:50.00    5:03.88   1   2   
           54.911 (54.911)        2:12.853 (1:17.942)        3:33.587 (1:20.735)
       5:03.877 (1:30.290)
 10 Beautz, Claire            SO Delaware             5:06.28    5:09.14   2   1   
           59.787 (59.787)        2:23.542 (1:23.755)        3:47.146 (1:23.605)
       5:09.138 (1:21.992)
 11 McTernan, Kaitlyn            American             5:00.00    5:12.79   1 
           56.343 (56.343)        2:18.765 (1:22.423)        3:48.098 (1:29.333)
       5:12.781 (1:24.684)
 12 Hesse, Kelli              SR New Jersey I         5:07.26    5:15.02   2 
       1:01.395 (1:01.395)        2:27.738 (1:26.343)        3:55.469 (1:27.732)
       5:15.014 (1:19.545)
 13 Wallace, Courtney         SO Loyola (Md.)         5:01.75    5:16.93   1 
           56.920 (56.920)        2:21.367 (1:24.447)        3:51.605 (1:30.239)
       5:16.922 (1:25.317)
 14 Patel, Roshni             FR New Jersey I         5:10.24    5:17.05   2 
       1:01.447 (1:01.447)        2:27.923 (1:26.477)        3:55.735 (1:27.812)
       5:17.046 (1:21.312)
 15 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State         5:14.85    5:20.43   2 
       1:00.046 (1:00.046)        2:23.835 (1:23.789)        3:49.508 (1:25.673)
       5:20.427 (1:30.920)
 16 Gourrier, Cionne          FR Coppin State                    5:26.47   3 
       1:02.047 (1:02.047)        2:33.294 (1:31.248)        4:04.044 (1:30.750)
       5:26.468 (1:22.425)
 17 Rosas, Brenda             SO Howard CC            5:44.08    5:35.83   3 
       1:03.373 (1:03.373)        2:34.398 (1:31.025)        4:04.607 (1:30.210)
       5:35.825 (1:31.218)
 18 Guajala, Allison          FR New Jersey I         5:15.24    5:47.14   2 
       1:03.116 (1:03.116)        2:35.250 (1:32.134)        4:13.330 (1:38.080)
       5:47.135 (1:33.805)
 19 Ling, Michelle            FR New Jersey I         5:29.68    5:51.66   2 
       1:02.915 (1:02.915)        2:32.710 (1:29.795)        4:13.108 (1:40.398)
       5:51.653 (1:38.545)
 20 Shibata, Emily            SO New Jersey I         5:49.00    5:56.82   3 
       1:04.434 (1:04.434)        2:40.197 (1:35.763)        4:20.322 (1:40.125)
       5:56.813 (1:36.492)
 21 Yarbrough, Jimmica        FR Bowie State                     5:58.09   3 
       1:03.053 (1:03.053)        2:34.160 (1:31.108)        4:14.925 (1:40.765)
       5:58.085 (1:43.160)
 22 Polk, Arianna             SR Lincoln (Pa.         5:21.55    6:17.13   2 
       1:06.977 (1:06.977)        2:53.613 (1:46.637)        4:41.683 (1:48.070)
       6:17.129 (1:35.446)
 23 Melendrez, Serena         FR Lincoln (Pa.                    6:24.36   3 
       1:04.895 (1:04.895)        2:50.954 (1:46.059)        4:44.493 (1:53.539)
       6:24.352 (1:39.860)
 24 Parsons, Emani            SR Lincoln (Pa.         5:56.76    6:32.26   3 
       1:05.213 (1:05.213)        2:46.793 (1:41.580)        4:39.397 (1:52.605)
       6:32.251 (1:52.855)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 9:56.24                                                        
    Maryland: M 9:15.3h  1988        Rosalind Taylor, Maryland                 
 Kehoe Track: K 9:32.69  2010        Julie Culley, Asics                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Almeida, Sydney           SR Maryland            10:01.16   10:12.38   1  10   
           38.734 (38.734)        2:03.065 (1:24.332)        3:24.247 (1:21.183)
       4:43.694 (1:19.447)        6:06.677 (1:22.984)        7:30.599 (1:23.922)
       8:53.370 (1:22.772)       10:12.378 (1:19.008)
  2 Zodl, Lauren              SO Delaware            10:08.00   10:15.99   1   8   
           38.534 (38.534)        2:03.576 (1:25.043)        3:26.232 (1:22.656)
       4:48.386 (1:22.154)        6:12.629 (1:24.243)        7:37.514 (1:24.886)
       9:01.149 (1:23.635)       10:15.984 (1:14.835)
  3 Jones, Mackenzie          FR Delaware            10:16.00   10:16.31   1   6   
           38.548 (38.548)        2:02.961 (1:24.414)        3:24.745 (1:21.784)
       4:45.831 (1:21.086)        6:09.776 (1:23.946)        7:33.914 (1:24.138)
       8:59.285 (1:25.372)       10:16.301 (1:17.017)
  4 Tawa, Liz                    GRC                 10:15.00   10:17.87   1 
           39.469 (39.469)        2:03.569 (1:24.101)        3:25.226 (1:21.658)
       4:46.636 (1:21.410)        6:09.437 (1:22.802)        7:32.272 (1:22.835)
       8:55.486 (1:23.214)       10:17.869 (1:22.384)
  5 Lopez, Leanza             SO Delaware            10:22.00   10:25.50   1   5   
           39.652 (39.652)        2:04.099 (1:24.447)        3:26.556 (1:22.458)
       4:48.106 (1:21.550)        6:12.322 (1:24.217)        7:38.093 (1:25.771)
       9:03.132 (1:25.040)       10:25.496 (1:22.365)
  6 Lopez, Arianna            SR American            10:15.00   10:33.64   1   4   
           38.986 (38.986)        2:03.221 (1:24.235)        3:24.511 (1:21.290)
       4:46.165 (1:21.654)        6:13.467 (1:27.303)        7:41.666 (1:28.200)
       9:11.026 (1:29.360)       10:33.631 (1:22.606)
  7 Berman, Madeline          JR Delaware            10:30.00   10:36.03   1   3   
           39.736 (39.736)        2:03.997 (1:24.262)        3:26.350 (1:22.353)
       4:49.145 (1:22.795)        6:14.564 (1:25.419)        7:43.049 (1:28.485)
       9:13.351 (1:30.303)       10:36.030 (1:22.680)
  8 Barnes, Charde'           SR Maryland            10:34.17   10:45.79   1   2   
           39.269 (39.269)        2:03.799 (1:24.530)        3:26.582 (1:22.783)
       4:48.690 (1:22.108)        6:13.459 (1:24.770)        7:42.156 (1:28.697)
       9:12.857 (1:30.702)       10:45.781 (1:32.924)
  9 Traficante, Kailee           American            11:02.39   11:00.81   2   1   
           41.847 (41.847)        2:07.340 (1:25.493)        3:35.653 (1:28.313)
       5:04.642 (1:28.989)        6:34.986 (1:30.345)        8:06.060 (1:31.075)
       9:36.107 (1:30.047)       11:00.807 (1:24.700)
 10 Deibler, Katelyn             American            11:00.00   11:02.10   2 
           41.677 (41.677)        2:07.907 (1:26.230)        3:35.900 (1:27.993)
       5:04.687 (1:28.788)        6:35.270 (1:30.583)        8:06.258 (1:30.989)
       9:36.702 (1:30.445)       11:02.098 (1:25.396)
 11 Sutton, Mary              SO Loyola (Md.)        10:47.59   11:10.22   2 
           41.356 (41.356)        2:06.090 (1:24.734)        3:32.774 (1:26.685)
       5:01.495 (1:28.722)        6:33.606 (1:32.111)        8:07.466 (1:33.860)
       9:40.796 (1:33.330)       11:10.217 (1:29.421)
 12 Jansson, Grace            FR Loyola (Md.)        11:03.99   11:25.78   2 
           42.114 (42.114)        2:08.765 (1:26.651)        3:36.920 (1:28.155)
       5:08.357 (1:31.438)        6:43.081 (1:34.725)        8:19.194 (1:36.113)
       9:54.415 (1:35.221)       11:25.774 (1:31.360)
 13 Williamson, Kelly         FR Loyola (Md.)        11:19.97   11:25.98   2 
           43.387 (43.387)        2:12.893 (1:29.507)        3:44.072 (1:31.180)
       5:16.157 (1:32.085)        6:49.625 (1:33.468)        8:24.767 (1:35.143)
       9:59.098 (1:34.332)       11:25.973 (1:26.875)
 -- Mabone, Judy                 American            11:00.00        DNF   2 
           41.182 (41.182)        2:05.349 (1:24.167)        3:32.370 (1:27.022)
       4:58.521 (1:26.151)
 -- Ayres, Kassidy               American            11:00.00        DNF   2 
           41.012 (41.012)        2:04.618 (1:23.606)        3:29.243 (1:24.625)
       4:54.410 (1:25.167)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 17:16.64                                                       
    Maryland: M 16:34.1h  1987        Carolyn Forde, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 16:17.12  2007        Michelle Sikes, Wake Forest              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linde, Maura                 GRC                 16:40.00   16:39.81  
           39.958 (39.958)        2:00.807 (1:20.850)        3:20.969 (1:20.162)
       4:41.465 (1:20.496)        6:01.597 (1:20.133)        7:21.702 (1:20.105)
       8:42.685 (1:20.983)       10:02.532 (1:19.848)       11:22.902 (1:20.370)
      12:43.090 (1:20.188)       14:02.930 (1:19.841)       15:22.865 (1:19.935)
      16:39.806 (1:16.942)
  2 Reich, Stephanie             GRC                 16:40.00   16:39.85  
           40.217 (40.217)        2:01.050 (1:20.833)        3:21.160 (1:20.110)
       4:41.640 (1:20.480)        6:01.068 (1:19.429)        7:21.232 (1:20.164)
       8:42.257 (1:21.025)       10:02.237 (1:19.981)       11:23.167 (1:20.930)
      12:43.293 (1:20.127)       14:03.169 (1:19.876)       15:22.643 (1:19.475)
      16:39.846 (1:17.203)
  3 Lucki, Alexandra          JR Maryland            16:42.00   16:56.20&  10   
           40.186 (40.186)        2:00.846 (1:20.660)        3:20.989 (1:20.143)
       4:41.509 (1:20.520)        6:01.335 (1:19.826)        7:21.470 (1:20.136)
       8:42.646 (1:21.176)       10:03.642 (1:20.996)       11:28.458 (1:24.817)
      12:52.191 (1:23.733)       14:16.345 (1:24.154)       15:38.948 (1:22.604)
      16:56.192 (1:17.245)
  4 Loeb, Frances                GRC                 17:00.00   17:57.22  
           40.995 (40.995)        2:05.017 (1:24.023)        3:30.088 (1:25.071)
       4:56.400 (1:26.312)        6:22.364 (1:25.965)        7:50.167 (1:27.803)
       9:18.943 (1:28.777)       10:45.752 (1:26.809)       12:12.447 (1:26.696)
      13:40.450 (1:28.003)       15:08.554 (1:28.105)       16:35.480 (1:26.927)
      17:57.215 (1:21.735)
  5 Loeb, Julia                  Unattached          18:45.00   18:33.46  
           41.587 (41.587)        2:09.832 (1:28.246)        3:39.360 (1:29.528)
       5:08.065 (1:28.705)        6:38.755 (1:30.690)        8:09.207 (1:30.453)
       9:39.466 (1:30.260)       11:10.997 (1:31.532)       12:41.723 (1:30.726)
      14:13.259 (1:31.536)       15:42.306 (1:29.048)       17:13.912 (1:31.606)
      18:33.458 (1:19.547)
  6 O'Halloran, Karah         SR Maryland            18:15.96   18:38.82    8   
           41.312 (41.312)        2:07.582 (1:26.271)        3:34.043 (1:26.461)
       5:01.522 (1:27.480)        6:30.118 (1:28.596)        8:00.120 (1:30.003)
       9:31.155 (1:31.035)       11:01.652 (1:30.497)       12:33.472 (1:31.820)
      14:05.136 (1:31.665)       15:36.679 (1:31.543)       17:08.814 (1:32.135)
      18:38.817 (1:30.004)
  7 Alaimo, Gabrielle         SR Delaware            18:01.93   18:47.96    6   
           41.795 (41.795)        2:10.342 (1:28.548)        3:40.028 (1:29.686)
       5:09.325 (1:29.297)        6:39.277 (1:29.953)        8:09.668 (1:30.391)
       9:40.336 (1:30.668)       11:12.256 (1:31.920)       12:44.265 (1:32.009)
      14:15.931 (1:31.667)       15:48.000 (1:32.069)       17:20.904 (1:32.905)
      18:47.960 (1:27.056)
  8 Heiges, Julia                Unattached          19:05.00   18:58.65  
           42.422 (42.422)        2:10.914 (1:28.492)        3:40.997 (1:30.083)
       5:11.795 (1:30.798)        6:44.235 (1:32.440)        8:15.691 (1:31.457)
       9:47.767 (1:32.077)       11:19.386 (1:31.619)       12:51.760 (1:32.375)
      14:23.949 (1:32.189)       15:56.502 (1:32.554)       17:30.780 (1:34.278)
      18:58.648 (1:27.868)
  9 Causey, Erin              JR Maryland            18:55.40   19:55.72    5   
           42.045 (42.045)        2:10.615 (1:28.571)        3:40.768 (1:30.153)
       5:11.687 (1:30.920)        6:46.297 (1:34.610)        8:22.635 (1:36.338)
      10:00.334 (1:37.699)       11:38.884 (1:38.550)       13:21.106 (1:42.223)
      15:01.507 (1:40.401)       16:42.490 (1:40.984)       18:20.100 (1:37.610)
      19:55.720 (1:35.620)
 10 Jelley, Chloe             FR New Jersey I        21:12.60   20:49.98    4   
           42.512 (42.512)        2:14.994 (1:32.483)        3:52.736 (1:37.743)
       5:33.172 (1:40.436)        7:12.127 (1:38.955)        8:52.454 (1:40.328)
      10:34.640 (1:42.187)       12:19.260 (1:44.620)       14:03.825 (1:44.566)
      15:45.676 (1:41.851)       17:29.737 (1:44.062)       19:12.537 (1:42.800)
      20:49.972 (1:37.435)
 -- Hooks, Adriana            SR American            17:10.46        DNF  
           40.041 (40.041)        2:00.322 (1:20.281)        3:20.177 (1:19.855)
       4:40.136 (1:19.960)        6:00.756 (1:20.620)        7:21.357 (1:20.601)
       8:43.582 (1:22.225)       10:07.699 (1:24.118)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.34                                                          
    Maryland: M 13.71  2009        Chanel Williams, Maryland                   
 Kehoe Track: K 13.08  2007        Shantia Moss, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Taylor            SR Maryland               14.40      14.73  -1.5  1  10   
  2 Richardson, Kayla         JR Maryland               14.15      14.86  -1.5  1   8   
  3 Smith, Jewel              SO Maryland               14.10      15.02  -1.5  1   6   
  4 Huggins, Dallyssa         FR Maryland               14.20      15.25  -1.5  1   5   
  5 Mucius, Breyanna          FR Loyola (Md.)           15.20      15.55  -1.5  1   4   
  6 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of                       15.99   0.9  2   3   
  7 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State           14.62      16.13  -1.5  1   2   
  8 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of            14.30      16.14   0.9  2   1   
  9 Merrifield, Heather       FR Loyola (Md.)           15.80      16.24   0.9  2 
 10 Sidoti, Christa           SO Loyola (Md.)           17.10      16.69   0.9  2 
 11 Taylor, Brittany             Unattached             16.66      17.03   0.9  2 
 12 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I                      18.70   0.9  2 
 13 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            16.60      21.56   0.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:02.04                                                        
    Maryland: M   57.35  2010        Kiani Profit, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K   55.88  5/2/2014    Kiah Seymour, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merrifield, Heather       FR Loyola (Md.)         1:05.00    1:05.94   1  10   
  2 Harding, Niasia           FR District of                     1:08.12   2   8   
  3 Roche, Partricia          JR New Jersey I         1:11.56    1:08.30   1   6   
  4 Terwilliger, Devon        SO Loyola (Md.)         1:03.82    1:08.98   1   5   
  5 Sidoti, Christa           SO Loyola (Md.)         1:06.72    1:09.61   1   4   
  6 Olawuni, Grace               Unattached           1:07.20    1:11.95   1 
  7 MacAulay, Margaret        FR Loyola (Md.)         1:06.00    1:12.11   1   3   
  8 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State         1:07.69    1:14.04   1   2   
  9 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of                     1:14.87   2   1   
 10 Strobl, Brigitte          FR Loyola (Md.)         1:07.00    1:16.41   1 
 11 Greene, Destiny           FR Lincoln (Pa.                    1:38.43   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.94                                                          
    Maryland: M 45.42  2010        Maryland, Maryland                          
                       Booker, Statham, Profit, Brown                    
 Kehoe Track: K 44.33  2007        Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech                  
                       Moss, Kidd, Moss, Williams                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 District of Columbia                                47.78      49.91   10   
        49.903 (49.903)
  2 New Jersey Institute                                49.40      50.48    8   
  3 Coppin State                                        46.32      51.11    6   
  4 Loyola (Md.)                                        48.93      51.29    5   
 -- Bowie State                                         47.69         DQ   Rule 5, Sec. 9a
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.84                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:37.86  2002        Maryland, Maryland                        
                         Napier, Burley, Hamilton, Jefferson               
 Kehoe Track: K 3:32.11  2007        Florida State, Florida State              
                         Smith, Massiah, Batchelor, Williams               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryland                                          3:35.97    3:47.96&  10   
        55.962 (55.962)  1:54.472 (58.510)  2:50.873 (56.401)  3:47.960 (57.088)
  2 Maryland  'B'                                     3:52.00    3:56.83    8   
           57.891 (57.891)          1:57.085 (59.195)          2:55.998 (58.913)
       3:56.830 (1:00.832)
  3 Coppin State                                      3:52.00    4:05.67    6   
           57.129 (57.129)        2:04.668 (1:07.540)          3:03.171 (58.503)
       4:05.665 (1:02.494)
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)                                     4:00.00    4:11.24    5   
       1:01.975 (1:01.975)        2:06.897 (1:04.922)          3:06.819 (59.923)
       4:11.240 (1:04.422)
  5 Bowie State                                       4:05.00    4:11.30    4   
       1:02.406 (1:02.406)        2:03.340 (1:00.934)        3:06.479 (1:03.140)
       4:11.296 (1:04.818)
  6 District of Columbia                              3:42.63    4:31.22    3   
       1:04.143 (1:04.143)        2:11.599 (1:07.456)        3:15.575 (1:03.977)
       4:31.220 (1:15.645)
  7 Coppin State  'B'                                 4:00.00    4:38.48    2   
       1:01.597 (1:01.597)        2:14.082 (1:12.485)        3:23.187 (1:09.105)
       4:38.476 (1:15.289)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.52m
 Progression of 5 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &   1.70m                                                        
    Maryland: M    6-02  1980        Paula Griven, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 5-11.25  2000        Vanessa Jones, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State           1.77m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Forte, Savannah           SO Coppin State                      1.48m    4-10.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  3 Love, Aasante             SO Lincoln (Pa.           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I           1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25   5   
     1.48 
      XXO 
 -- Anderson, Sydney          FR Lincoln (Pa.           1.45m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- DeCristofaro, Cristina    SR New Jersey I           1.57m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- White, Bailee             SO District of                          NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Sanchious, Jasmyne        FR Bowie State                          NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Rowe, Deja                FR Lincoln (Pa.           1.40m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- White, Bianca             SO District of                          NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 5.30m
   ECAC/IC4A: &    5.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 21-08.25  2006        Kierra Foster, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 20-07.75  2007        Deanda Doyley, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State           5.77m      5.47m   0.6  17-11.50  10   
     5.42m(+0.0)    5.36m(+0.0)       5.47m(0.6)
  2 Fils, Chontel             SO Coppin State           5.64m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00   8   
     FOUL      5.05m(+0.0) FOUL              
  3 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State           5.48m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50   6   
     5.04m(+0.0)       PASS      PASS        
  4 Reese, Lilly              FR Maryland               5.50m      5.02m   1.1  16-05.75   5   
     FOUL      5.02m(1.1)    FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Okon, Brittany            SR District of            5.56m      4.88m   1.7  16-00.25   4   
     4.88m(1.7)    FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Powell, Angelic           FR Coppin State                      4.83m   0.5  15-10.25   3   
     4.83m(0.5)       FOUL      FOUL        
  7 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State           5.17m      4.72m   0.3  15-06.00   2   
     4.72m(0.3) FOUL         FOUL           
  8 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I           4.81m      4.66m   1.9  15-03.50   1   
     FOUL(0.8) 4.66m(1.9) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jones, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Pa.           5.14m      4.65m   0.8  15-03.25 
     FOUL      4.65m(0.8) FOUL              
 10 Love, Aasante             SO Lincoln (Pa.           5.01m      4.52m   1.3  14-10.00 
     4.52m(1.3)               
 11 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of            4.27m      4.41m   0.1  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.1)               
 12 Scott, Iman               SR District of            4.62m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Rowe, Deja                FR Lincoln (Pa.           4.80m      4.22m  -0.3  13-10.25 
     4.22m(-0.3)               
 14 Anderson, Sydney          FR Lincoln (Pa.           4.63m      4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0)            
 15 Campbell, Cierra          JR Bowie State            4.41m      3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
     3.91m(+0.0)    FOUL              
 -- Duggins, Amel             FR Bowie State            5.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 11.27m
   ECAC/IC4A: &   12.05m                                                       
    Maryland: M 44-02.75  2015        Thea LaFond, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 42-08.25  2008        Ayanna Alexander, Unnattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Tamir             FR Maryland              11.76m     10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25  10   
     10.95m(+0.0)    FOUL      10.66m(+0.0) FOUL      10.89m(0.3)
  2 Jones, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Pa.          10.98m     10.91m   0.6  35-09.50   8   
     FOUL      10.79m(0.4)    FOUL      10.91m(0.6) FOUL     
  3 Lauder, Anne              SO Loyola (Md.)          11.04m     10.86m  +0.0  35-07.75   6   
     10.71m(-1.7) FOUL         10.71m(0.6) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.84m(+0.0)
  4 Greer, Deasia             FR District of           10.91m     10.71m  -0.1  35-01.75   5   
     FOUL      9.62m(1.2)    FOUL      10.14m(+0.0) 10.71m(-0.1)
  5 Spencer, McKenzie         FR Lincoln (Pa.                     10.26m  -0.8  33-08.00   4   
     10.26m(-0.8)       FOUL      10.05m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0)
 -- Fils, Chontel             SO Coppin State          12.09m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State          11.54m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 11.58m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 13.60m                                                         
    Maryland: M  55-09  1983        Marita Walton, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K  55-00  2007        Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma            Unattached            16.00m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ababio, Claudia           JR Maryland              15.27m     13.86m&  45-05.75  10   
      FOUL  12.73m  13.25m  13.80m  13.86m  FOUL
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         FR Maryland              13.57m     12.50m   41-00.25   8   
      11.50m  11.87m  11.60m  12.04m  12.50m  11.65m
  4 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State          12.46m     12.12m   39-09.25   6   
      12.12m  12.09m  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware              12.88m     12.07m   39-07.25   5   
      11.72m  12.07m  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Manago, De'Sha            FR Bowie State           11.65m     11.86m   38-11.00   4   
      11.86m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m
  7 Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State          11.33m     11.44m   37-06.50   3   
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  11.00m
  8 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware              12.08m     10.91m   35-09.50   2   
      10.91m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McDonald, Jordan          FR Bowie State           10.74m     10.64m   34-11.00   1   
      9.95m  ND  ND  FOUL  10.64m  10.42m
 10 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland              10.01m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.60m  ND  ND  9.63m      
 11 Franklin, Tajah           JR District of           10.95m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Turner, Shannon           SO New Jersey I          10.55m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.34m         
 13 Scott, Iman               SR District of           10.18m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Polakowska, Kasandra      FR Delaware               9.55m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Bird-Walker, Maitreya     FR Howard CC              7.13m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  ND  ND         
 16 Nasir, Ayesha             SO Howard CC              5.89m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.30m  6.58m  ND         
 -- Grant, Alicia             SR Bowie State            9.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ahmed, Sarah              FR Delaware              11.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 36.58m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M 178-07  2016        Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
 Kehoe Track: K 174-06  2007        Khadija Talley, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia           JR Maryland              47.32m     49.51m&    162-05  10   
      49.48m  47.00m  45.88m  49.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Onyekwere, Chioma            Unattached            50.00m     49.25m     161-07 
      49.25m  48.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State                     39.05m     128-01   8   
      37.53m  38.60m  37.09m  FOUL  FOUL  39.05m
  4 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware              40.00m     36.30m     119-01   6   
      FOUL  36.30m  ND  ND  FOUL   
  5 Ahmed, Sarah              FR Delaware              38.00m     35.48m     116-05   5   
      31.77m  FOUL  35.48m  FOUL  33.10m  ND
  6 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware              39.00m     32.27m     105-10   4   
      FOUL  32.27m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Manago, De'Sha            FR Bowie State           43.56m     32.09m     105-03   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.09m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  8 Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State                     28.51m      93-06   2   
      28.51m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Chesonis, Kiersten        SO New Jersey I          32.39m     27.62m      90-07   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  27.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 McDonald, Jordan          FR Bowie State                      26.37m      86-06 
      26.37m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 11 Nasir, Ayesha             SO Howard CC             16.84m     17.53m      57-06 
      17.53m  ND  ND         
 12 Bird-Walker, Maitreya     FR Howard CC             15.20m     13.75m      45-01 
      FOUL  13.75m  FOUL         
 -- Franklin, Tajah           JR District of           18.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 39.62m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 51.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M 185-06  2008        Aysha Gregory, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 198-05  2007        Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma              JR Maryland              59.79m     55.82m&    183-02  10   
      FOUL  52.96m  53.70m  55.82m  53.24m  54.31m
  2 Ababio, Claudia           JR Maryland              55.11m     54.24m&    177-11   8   
      52.77m  54.24m  51.79m  54.01m  FOUL  51.33m
  3 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware              40.00m     49.75m     163-03   6   
      47.72m  44.08m  49.75m  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL
  4 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State                     45.31m     148-08   5   
      FOUL  44.46m  44.71m  43.70m  42.95m  45.31m
  5 Zegeer, Melissa           JR Delaware              48.38m     43.26m     141-11   4   
      40.98m  43.26m  FOUL  43.26m  FOUL  40.46m
  6 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware              40.50m     43.14m     141-06   3   
      41.60m  41.19m  FOUL  FOUL  43.14m  41.39m
  7 Ahmed, Sarah              FR Delaware              40.00m     33.54m     110-00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.54m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  8 Marques, Vanessa          SO New Jersey I          34.92m     33.49m     109-10   1   
      33.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Turner, Shannon           SO New Jersey I          32.26m     32.39m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.39m  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL
 10 Cubero, Evelyn            SR Delaware              40.00m     31.59m     103-08 
      FOUL  31.59m  ND         
 11 Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State                     20.33m      66-08 
      20.33m  FOUL  ND         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minmum measurement - 33.52m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 41.40m                                                         
    Maryland: M 151-00  1982        Sue Amy, Maryland                          
 Kehoe Track: K 166-08  2007        Ann Krouse, Virginia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Giovanna           SO New Jersey I          27.68m     36.28m     119-00  10   
      35.07m  34.40m  35.06m  FOUL  36.28m  32.44m
  2 Maloney, Jillian          SR Maryland              39.91m     36.18m     118-08   8   
      FOUL  33.49m  FOUL  32.60m  35.35m  36.18m
  3 Valko, Kristina           JR Delaware              37.50m     35.69m     117-01   6   
      35.17m  31.49m  32.80m  ND  35.69m  ND
  4 Grant, Alicia             SR Bowie State           34.99m     35.53m     116-07   5   
      35.53m  FOUL  32.78m  34.75m  35.30m  FOUL
  5 Mitchko, Alyssa           SO New Jersey I                     35.46m     116-04   4   
      34.63m  32.86m  34.87m  35.46m  34.22m  34.44m
  6 Huggins, Dallyssa         FR Maryland              36.00m     34.65m     113-08   3   
      34.65m  33.04m  32.69m  34.58m  30.85m  34.20m
  7 Cosme, Nijah              FR Delaware              36.00m     34.50m     113-02   2   
      31.66m  30.73m  33.00m  34.50m  31.50m  31.62m
  8 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.          33.78m     33.99m     111-06   1   
      FOUL  33.99m  FOUL  31.24m  PASS  PASS
  9 Vecchione, Alexa          FR Delaware              36.50m     33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  31.99m  32.29m  ND  31.68m  30.88m
 10 Lipnicky, Alexis          SO Delaware              37.00m     32.73m     107-04 
      30.81m  32.73m  31.20m         
 11 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State                     32.12m     105-04 
      31.02m  32.12m  FOUL         
 12 Chesonis, Kiersten        SO New Jersey I          33.35m     31.57m     103-07 
      29.61m  FOUL  31.57m         
 13 Wade, Peyton              JR Maryland              35.42m     31.53m     103-05 
      FOUL  30.96m  31.53m         
 14 Onyekwere, Chioma            Unattached            28.14m     24.39m      80-00 
      24.39m  ND  ND         
 15 Bird-Walker, Maitreya     FR Howard CC             22.89m     19.65m      64-06 
      19.65m  ND  ND         
 16 Nasir, Ayesha             SO Howard CC             13.58m     12.77m      41-11 
      FOUL  12.77m  ND         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 10.85                                                          
    Maryland: M 10.18  1978        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 10.21  2007        Travis Padgett, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Keshaun           JR Coppin State           11.05      11.10  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.           10.88      11.15  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State            11.36      11.31  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Higgs, Jamal                 Unattached             10.50      11.32  -0.9  1 
  5 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I           11.33      11.38  -0.9  1   5   
  6 O'Reginald, Carnegie         Unattached             11.60      11.39  -1.0  2 
  7 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Unattached             11.50      11.44  -1.0  2 
  8 Brooks, Jairus            FR Bowie State            11.14      11.56  -0.9  1   4   
  9 Price, Markeith              Unattached             11.23      11.61  -0.9  1 
 10 Gresser, Evan                Unattached             11.50      11.77  -1.0  2  11.767
 11 Rodwell, Damon            SO Coppin State           11.07      11.77  -0.9  1   3    11.769
 12 Robinson, Rashad          SO Lincoln (Pa.           11.49      11.88  -1.0  2   2   
 13 Thomas, Jabari            FR Lincoln (Pa.                      12.08  -0.3  3   1   
 14 Walker, Nycere            FR Lincoln (Pa.                      18.24  -0.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 21.80                                                          
    Maryland: M 20.36  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 20.19  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Leto, Alex                JR Maryland               22.03      21.95   0.2  1  10   
  2 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.           21.80      22.00   0.2  1   8   
  3 Hodges, Keshaun           JR Coppin State           22.29      22.19   0.2  1   6   
  4 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     SR Coppin State           21.94      22.27   0.2  1   5   
  5 Belser, Kendall           FR Howard CC              22.60      22.31   0.2  1   4    22.303
  6 Higgs, Jamal                 Unattached             21.06      22.31   0.2  1  22.309
  7 Assoua, Gaston            JR Maryland               22.37      22.74   0.2  1   3   
  8 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I           23.00      22.90   0.9  2   2   
  9 O'Reginald, Carnegie         Unattached             23.63      22.99   2.5  3 
 10 Brooks, Jairus            FR Bowie State            23.14      23.10   0.9  2   1   
 11 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State            23.08      23.25   0.9  2 
 12 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso  SO Howard CC              23.88      23.29   2.5  3 
 13 Bailey, Frank             SO Bowie State            23.03      23.30   0.9  2 
 14 Rodwell, Damon            SO Coppin State           22.67      23.39   0.9  2 
 15 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Unattached             22.50      23.47   0.2  1 
 16 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell      SO Howard CC              24.61      23.84   3.4  4 
 17 Robinson, Rashad          SO Lincoln (Pa.           23.53      23.94   2.5  3 
 18 Hoff, Quincy              SO Bowie State            23.50      24.07   0.9  2 
 19 Hamilton, Corey              Unattached             24.00      24.10   2.5  3 
 20 Thomas, Jabari            FR Lincoln (Pa.           24.83      24.32   3.4  4 
 21 Baum, Caleb                  DC Capitol T                      24.38   3.4  4 
 22 Littlejohn, Darian        SO Howard CC              23.50      24.84   0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 48.50                                                          
    Maryland: M 46.17  1997        Paul Gittens, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 45.50  1996        Tony Wheeler, Clemson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amoah, Joseph             FR Coppin State           47.56      48.76   1  10   
  2 Joseph, Paul              SR Maryland               48.64      49.89   1   8   
  3 Watson, DeAndre           SR Bowie State            50.30      51.43   2   6   
  4 Balogun, Babadeji         SO Coppin State           49.63      51.58   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Eric              JR Maryland               49.14      51.65   1   4   
  6 Kwegyir, Mark                Unattached             51.50      51.81   2 
  7 Merdan, Ali               FR New Jersey I           52.22      52.50   2   3   
  8 Teagle, Devin             JR Coppin State           49.05      52.85   1   2   
  9 Turner, Justin            FR Coppin State           52.34      53.22   2   1   
 10 Shaw, Clifton             FR Howard CC              53.84      54.67   2 
 11 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I                      55.23   3 
 12 Hamilton, Corey              Unattached             55.00      55.77   3 
 13 May, Liam                    American               54.50      55.84   3 
 14 Owusu-Antwi, Martin       SO Coppin State           48.34      58.15   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:51.80                                                        
    Maryland: M 1:48.92  1982        Per Kristoffersen, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 1:49.29  2007        Tim Harris, Miami                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bleichner, TJ             SO Maryland             1:54.01    1:54.96   1  10   
        56.616 (56.616)  1:54.960 (58.344)
  2 Jones, Kameron            FR Maryland             1:54.00    1:55.68   1   8   
           55.632 (55.632)        1:55.673 (1:00.042)
  3 Trettel, Daniel              Unattached           1:56.00    1:55.84   1 
        57.867 (57.867)  1:55.833 (57.967)
  4 Scott, Ryan               SO Maryland             1:55.00    1:56.42   1   6   
        57.584 (57.584)  1:56.414 (58.830)
  5 Rowe, Anthony                Unattached           1:55.60    1:56.65   1 
        57.450 (57.450)  1:56.649 (59.200)
  6 Thomas, Robert            SO Bowie State          1:56.96    1:57.06   1   5   
        57.422 (57.422)  1:57.051 (59.629)
  7 Saffadi, Alexander        JR Loyola (Md.)         1:59.13    1:58.57   2   4   
        59.471 (59.471)  1:58.562 (59.091)
  8 Miawad, Hazem             SO Maryland             1:55.00    1:58.65   1   3   
           56.945 (56.945)        1:58.644 (1:01.700)
  9 Onubogu, Joseph           FR New Jersey I         1:59.31    1:59.08   2   2   
        59.322 (59.322)  1:59.072 (59.750)
 10 Belfatto, James              American             2:00.00    2:01.51   2   1   
           59.415 (59.415)        2:01.501 (1:02.086)
 11 Dignan, Justin               American             2:00.00    2:02.30   2 
       1:00.480 (1:00.480)        2:02.291 (1:01.811)
 12 Grant, Jacob                 Unattached           1:58.00    2:04.44   1 
           59.346 (59.346)        2:04.433 (1:05.087)
 13 Williams, Samuel          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:05.00    2:05.81   2 
       1:00.289 (1:00.289)        2:05.810 (1:05.522)
 14 Olumese, Ikpefua          FR Bowie State          2:00.00    2:05.87   2 
       1:00.402 (1:00.402)        2:05.867 (1:05.465)
 15 Watkins, Anthony          SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.86    2:08.88   2 
       1:00.395 (1:00.395)        2:08.878 (1:08.483)
 16 O'Donnell, Ryan           SO Loyola (Md.)         2:08.00    2:11.26   3 
       1:05.651 (1:05.651)        2:11.251 (1:05.600)
 17 Musambi, Michael          SO Howard CC            2:33.49    2:18.36   3 
       1:06.702 (1:06.702)        2:18.351 (1:11.650)
 18 Coghlan, Benjamin         FR New Jersey I                    2:18.94   3 
       1:07.101 (1:07.101)        2:18.939 (1:11.838)
 19 Heaven, Nathan            FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:16.40    2:19.01   3 
       1:06.728 (1:06.728)        2:19.010 (1:12.283)
 20 Shaw, Clifton             FR Howard CC            2:08.45    2:21.39   3 
       1:09.595 (1:09.595)        2:21.390 (1:11.795)
 21 Harper, O'Daiyah          FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:16.20    2:21.67   3 
       1:06.105 (1:06.105)        2:21.664 (1:15.559)
 22 Birsa, Garrett            FR Howard CC            2:21.19    2:22.31   3 
       1:09.352 (1:09.352)        2:22.304 (1:12.953)
 23 Brown, Deoindre           JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:08.87    2:23.32   3 
       1:04.701 (1:04.701)        2:23.320 (1:18.620)
 24 Hussain, Ozair            SO Howard CC            2:56.20    3:02.64   3 
       1:20.688 (1:20.688)        3:02.634 (1:41.946)
 -- Miller, Markese           SO Bowie State          2:07.08        DNF   3 
       1:05.209 (1:05.209)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.00                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:38.80  1983        Per Kristoffersen, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 3:41.89  1998        Daniel Kinyua, Mount St. Mary's           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Purdy, Liam               SR American             3:55.00    3:51.53   1  10   
           46.094 (46.094)        1:48.499 (1:02.405)        2:52.054 (1:03.556)
         3:51.523 (59.469)
  2 Mahalsky, Ryan               Unattached           3:48.00    3:51.79   1 
           45.006 (45.006)        1:46.944 (1:01.938)        2:50.481 (1:03.538)
       3:51.785 (1:01.305)
  3 Rainey, Matthew           SR American             3:54.96    3:51.90   1   8   
           45.831 (45.831)        1:47.209 (1:01.378)        2:50.819 (1:03.610)
       3:51.894 (1:01.076)
  4 Tirba, Alaeldin           SR American             3:51.87    3:52.10   1   6   
           45.588 (45.588)        1:47.502 (1:01.915)        2:51.099 (1:03.598)
       3:52.097 (1:00.998)
  5 Trettel, Daniel              Unattached           3:55.00    3:53.41   1 
           46.173 (46.173)        1:48.910 (1:02.738)        2:52.689 (1:03.780)
       3:53.409 (1:00.720)
  6 Corgliano, Louis          JR Maryland             3:55.24    3:59.08   1   5   
           46.397 (46.397)        1:48.694 (1:02.298)        2:53.064 (1:04.370)
       3:59.080 (1:06.016)
  7 Palmisano, Michael           GRC                  3:56.00    4:05.37   1 
           47.102 (47.102)        1:51.980 (1:04.878)        2:59.710 (1:07.730)
       4:05.363 (1:05.653)
  8 Coker, Alaric             SR Coppin State         4:06.38    4:06.70   2   4   
           46.673 (46.673)        1:53.324 (1:06.651)        3:02.759 (1:09.436)
       4:06.696 (1:03.937)
  9 James, Michael            SR Coppin State         4:02.00    4:07.39   2   3   
           47.432 (47.432)        1:53.686 (1:06.254)        3:02.895 (1:09.210)
       4:07.390 (1:04.495)
 10 Loadholt, Jared           SO Maryland             4:05.00    4:07.88   2   2   
           48.060 (48.060)        1:54.750 (1:06.690)        3:03.157 (1:08.408)
       4:07.872 (1:04.715)
 11 Kramer, Rob                  Unattached           4:03.30    4:08.61   2 
           49.567 (49.567)        1:55.012 (1:05.446)        3:03.352 (1:08.340)
       4:08.605 (1:05.254)
 12 Grant, Jacob                 Unattached           4:06.10    4:09.16   2 
           49.374 (49.374)        1:55.034 (1:05.661)        3:04.014 (1:08.980)
       4:09.154 (1:05.140)
 13 Morgan, Craig                Bullseye Run         3:55.00    4:10.25   1 
           46.430 (46.430)        1:52.009 (1:05.579)        3:02.383 (1:10.375)
       4:10.241 (1:07.859)
 14 LoRusso, Joe                 GRC                  4:05.00    4:10.32   2 
           48.335 (48.335)        1:54.571 (1:06.236)        3:03.042 (1:08.471)
       4:10.314 (1:07.273)
 15 Nager, Nicholas           FR New Jersey I         4:15.55    4:11.18   2   1   
           49.773 (49.773)        1:55.784 (1:06.011)        3:04.199 (1:08.415)
       4:11.174 (1:06.975)
 16 Porth, Thomas             SR Loyola (Md.)         4:08.99    4:11.97   2  4:11.963
           49.502 (49.502)        1:55.482 (1:05.980)        3:03.537 (1:08.055)
       4:11.963 (1:08.427)
 17 Snelson, Brady            FR Maryland             4:02.00    4:11.97   2  4:11.967
           47.984 (47.984)        1:54.691 (1:06.708)        3:03.569 (1:08.879)
       4:11.967 (1:08.398)
 18 London, Mark              JR Coppin State         3:59.97    4:13.56   1 
           46.601 (46.601)        1:49.679 (1:03.078)        2:58.595 (1:08.916)
       4:13.551 (1:14.956)
 19 Gray, Jacob                  Unattached           4:02.00    4:22.38   2 
           50.054 (50.054)        1:57.531 (1:07.477)        3:09.210 (1:11.680)
       4:22.374 (1:13.165)
 20 Smith, Arthur             SR New Jersey I         4:20.98    4:22.52   3 
           52.104 (52.104)        2:03.837 (1:11.734)        3:15.462 (1:11.625)
       4:22.519 (1:07.057)
 21 Chandler, Colin           SO Loyola (Md.)         4:16.04    4:24.84   3 
           51.847 (51.847)        2:03.972 (1:12.125)        3:15.209 (1:11.238)
       4:24.835 (1:09.626)
 22 Skerrett, Carlos          SO New Jersey I         4:43.73    4:29.27   3 
           52.143 (52.143)        2:03.829 (1:11.686)        3:15.919 (1:12.090)
       4:29.265 (1:13.347)
 23 Bober, Jay                SO New Jersey I         4:33.58    4:29.81   3 
           52.403 (52.403)        2:04.597 (1:12.194)        3:18.042 (1:13.445)
       4:29.808 (1:11.767)
 24 Buchholz, Alexander       SO Loyola (Md.)         4:31.93    4:30.83   3 
           52.500 (52.500)        2:04.509 (1:12.009)        3:17.786 (1:13.278)
       4:30.827 (1:13.042)
 25 Miller, Markese           SO Bowie State                     4:33.85   3 
           51.889 (51.889)        2:04.348 (1:12.460)        3:18.108 (1:13.760)
       4:33.847 (1:15.739)
 26 Olumese, Ikpefua          FR Bowie State                     4:41.37   3 
           52.309 (52.309)        2:05.781 (1:13.473)        3:22.868 (1:17.088)
       4:41.367 (1:18.499)
 27 Birsa, Garrett            FR Howard CC            4:45.40    4:42.01   3 
           52.890 (52.890)        2:08.750 (1:15.861)        3:27.748 (1:18.998)
       4:42.004 (1:14.256)
 28 Musambi, Michael          SO Howard CC            5:20.12    5:03.98   3 
           49.497 (49.497)        2:04.997 (1:15.500)        3:32.919 (1:27.923)
       5:03.974 (1:31.055)
 29 Wallace, Terrell          FR Lincoln (Pa.                    5:07.02   3 
           52.320 (52.320)        2:09.849 (1:17.529)        3:37.841 (1:27.993)
       5:07.017 (1:29.177)
 30 Hussain, Ozair            SO Howard CC            6:14.33    6:21.19   3 
       1:01.582 (1:01.582)        2:45.395 (1:43.814)        4:37.987 (1:52.593)
       6:21.187 (1:43.200)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Maryland: M 8:04.9h  1988        Mark Coogan, Maryland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanley, Patrick           JR Maryland             8:34.37    8:40.26   10   
           32.833 (32.833)        1:40.894 (1:08.062)        2:49.511 (1:08.617)
       3:56.738 (1:07.228)        5:05.738 (1:09.000)        6:15.800 (1:10.063)
       7:27.710 (1:11.910)        8:40.256 (1:12.547)
  2 Barlev, Aaron             SO Maryland             8:34.79    8:44.43    8   
           32.899 (32.899)        1:40.952 (1:08.053)        2:50.776 (1:09.825)
       4:02.080 (1:11.304)        5:13.949 (1:11.869)        6:26.105 (1:12.157)
       7:37.200 (1:11.095)        8:44.427 (1:07.228)
  3 Anderson, Ryun               Unattached           8:53.50    8:46.21  
           33.221 (33.221)        1:41.465 (1:08.245)        2:51.014 (1:09.550)
       4:01.677 (1:10.663)        5:13.491 (1:11.815)        6:25.768 (1:12.277)
       7:37.597 (1:11.830)        8:46.203 (1:08.606)
  4 Sommer, Thomas               American             9:00.00    8:53.02    6   
           34.142 (34.142)        1:46.944 (1:12.803)        2:59.956 (1:13.012)
       4:12.251 (1:12.295)        5:24.771 (1:12.521)        6:36.921 (1:12.150)
       7:46.894 (1:09.974)        8:53.019 (1:06.125)
  5 Brancato, William         JR New Jersey I         8:58.75    9:03.99    5   
           33.992 (33.992)        1:46.709 (1:12.717)        2:59.854 (1:13.146)
       4:12.021 (1:12.167)        5:24.523 (1:12.503)        6:38.811 (1:14.289)
       7:53.708 (1:14.897)        9:03.982 (1:10.275)
  6 Schoch, Tyler             SO Loyola (Md.)         9:20.00    9:22.25    4   
           35.975 (35.975)        1:50.523 (1:14.548)        3:05.557 (1:15.035)
       4:21.974 (1:16.418)        5:38.726 (1:16.753)        6:54.237 (1:15.511)
       8:10.516 (1:16.280)        9:22.245 (1:11.729)
  7 Gill, Gerard              FR New Jersey I         9:12.21    9:23.47    3   
           35.004 (35.004)        1:47.583 (1:12.580)        3:02.285 (1:14.703)
       4:20.122 (1:17.838)        5:36.798 (1:16.676)        6:54.484 (1:17.687)
       8:12.899 (1:18.415)        9:23.462 (1:10.564)
  8 Ramirez, Nicholas         SO New Jersey I         9:53.59    9:38.78    2   
           35.911 (35.911)        1:51.002 (1:15.091)        3:05.984 (1:14.982)
       4:23.226 (1:17.243)        5:42.469 (1:19.243)        7:02.209 (1:19.740)
       8:22.299 (1:20.090)        9:38.779 (1:16.480)
  9 Clocker, Ryan             FR Howard CC           10:00.00    9:52.78    1   
           35.694 (35.694)        1:50.556 (1:14.863)        3:04.854 (1:14.298)
       4:21.422 (1:16.568)        5:41.041 (1:19.619)        7:04.399 (1:23.359)
       8:29.966 (1:25.567)        9:52.771 (1:22.805)
 -- Doiron, Benjamin          SR American             8:36.76        DNF  
           33.141 (33.141)        1:41.199 (1:08.058)        2:50.373 (1:09.175)
         3:05.557 (15.185)          3:58.821 (53.264)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14:36.00                                                       
    Maryland: M 14:03.4h  1986        Dennis Cullinane, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 14:07.16  2007        Jan Foerster, Virgina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reich, Stewart               GRC                 14:45.00   14:54.77  
           34.972 (34.972)        1:48.688 (1:13.716)        3:00.454 (1:11.766)
       4:11.154 (1:10.701)        5:22.564 (1:11.410)        6:34.022 (1:11.459)
       7:45.377 (1:11.355)        8:57.144 (1:11.767)       10:08.350 (1:11.207)
      11:20.048 (1:11.698)       12:32.659 (1:12.611)       13:45.390 (1:12.732)
      14:54.763 (1:09.373)
  2 Wagoner, Kyle                GRC                 15:05.00   14:55.07  
           35.538 (35.538)        1:48.969 (1:13.431)        3:00.831 (1:11.863)
       4:11.455 (1:10.625)        5:22.858 (1:11.403)        6:34.322 (1:11.465)
       7:45.691 (1:11.369)        8:57.422 (1:11.732)       10:08.653 (1:11.231)
      11:20.357 (1:11.705)       12:33.382 (1:13.025)       13:46.443 (1:13.061)
      14:55.067 (1:08.624)
  3 Olenginski, Lukasz           GRC                 15:25.00   15:12.04  
           36.919 (36.919)        1:51.108 (1:14.190)        3:04.236 (1:13.128)
       4:18.446 (1:14.210)        5:32.276 (1:13.830)        6:45.978 (1:13.703)
       7:59.279 (1:13.301)        9:15.053 (1:15.775)       10:29.637 (1:14.584)
      11:42.645 (1:13.009)       12:54.899 (1:12.254)       14:06.585 (1:11.687)
      15:12.032 (1:05.447)
  4 Schroeder, John              Unattached          15:17.00   15:16.81  
           37.505 (37.505)        1:50.714 (1:13.209)        3:03.739 (1:13.025)
       4:18.091 (1:14.353)        5:32.028 (1:13.938)        6:45.475 (1:13.448)
       7:58.996 (1:13.521)        9:14.862 (1:15.866)       10:30.109 (1:15.248)
      11:43.249 (1:13.140)       12:55.600 (1:12.352)       14:07.509 (1:11.910)
      15:16.804 (1:09.295)
  5 Southerland, Tripp           Pacers/New B        15:16.00   15:18.67  
           36.772 (36.772)        1:50.144 (1:13.372)        3:03.450 (1:13.307)
       4:17.803 (1:14.353)        5:31.714 (1:13.911)        6:45.263 (1:13.550)
       7:58.693 (1:13.430)        9:14.615 (1:15.923)       10:29.887 (1:15.273)
      11:42.865 (1:12.978)       12:55.148 (1:12.283)       14:06.847 (1:11.700)
      15:18.662 (1:11.815)
  6 Dickman, Justin              New Balance         15:00.00   15:28.37  
           36.482 (36.482)        1:49.547 (1:13.066)        3:02.669 (1:13.122)
       4:17.047 (1:14.379)        5:31.709 (1:14.662)        6:45.675 (1:13.967)
       7:59.544 (1:13.869)        9:15.293 (1:15.750)       10:30.649 (1:15.357)
      11:45.388 (1:14.739)       13:01.744 (1:16.356)       14:16.736 (1:14.993)
      15:28.369 (1:11.633)
  7 Wertz, David                 GRC                 15:20.00   15:30.91  
           37.095 (37.095)        1:51.358 (1:14.263)        3:04.467 (1:13.110)
       4:18.678 (1:14.211)        5:32.502 (1:13.824)        6:46.244 (1:13.743)
       7:59.763 (1:13.519)        9:15.541 (1:15.778)       10:30.901 (1:15.360)
      11:44.534 (1:13.633)       12:59.758 (1:15.225)       14:16.706 (1:16.948)
      15:30.905 (1:14.200)
  8 Deters, Matthew              Unattached          15:26.00   15:33.60  
           37.423 (37.423)        1:50.407 (1:12.985)        3:03.177 (1:12.770)
       4:17.579 (1:14.403)        5:31.481 (1:13.902)        6:45.021 (1:13.540)
       7:58.433 (1:13.413)        9:14.362 (1:15.930)       10:30.269 (1:15.908)
      11:45.019 (1:14.750)       13:01.509 (1:16.490)       14:19.049 (1:17.540)
      15:33.599 (1:14.551)
  9 Whitacre, Andrew             Pacers/New B        15:35.00   15:53.24  
           37.767 (37.767)        1:51.893 (1:14.127)        3:05.304 (1:13.411)
       4:20.176 (1:14.873)        5:35.095 (1:14.920)        6:51.109 (1:16.014)
       8:07.964 (1:16.855)        9:25.895 (1:17.932)       10:43.882 (1:17.987)
      12:01.701 (1:17.820)       13:20.337 (1:18.636)       14:38.211 (1:17.875)
      15:53.238 (1:15.028)
 10 Russell, Michael          SO New Jersey I        16:09.01   16:27.39   10   
           37.752 (37.752)        1:52.537 (1:14.785)        3:07.635 (1:15.099)
       4:25.647 (1:18.013)        5:44.884 (1:19.238)        7:04.487 (1:19.603)
       8:25.025 (1:20.538)        9:45.814 (1:20.789)       11:06.960 (1:21.147)
      12:28.888 (1:21.928)       13:51.713 (1:22.825)       15:13.620 (1:21.908)
      16:27.390 (1:13.770)
 11 Miguelino, Nick           FR Howard CC           19:34.07   19:02.10    8   
           38.917 (38.917)        2:01.948 (1:23.031)        3:32.312 (1:30.365)
       5:03.469 (1:31.158)        6:35.457 (1:31.988)        8:05.217 (1:29.760)
       9:38.515 (1:33.299)       11:12.699 (1:34.185)       12:47.995 (1:35.296)
      14:24.388 (1:36.393)       16:00.954 (1:36.566)       17:34.867 (1:33.914)
      19:02.095 (1:27.228)
 -- D'Ambrosio, Gerard           American            16:00.00        DNF  
           36.512 (36.512)        1:49.857 (1:13.346)        3:02.961 (1:13.104)
       4:17.314 (1:14.353)        5:31.372 (1:14.059)        6:44.500 (1:13.128)
       7:56.631 (1:12.131)        9:08.180 (1:11.550)
 -- Brown, Caleb                 American            16:00.00        DNF  
           37.246 (37.246)        1:51.592 (1:14.347)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.85                                                          
    Maryland: M 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 13.67  2006        Dominic Berger, Maryland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aaron              FR Coppin State           14.23      14.31&  2.0  1  10   
  2 Pritchett, Kymere         SO Coppin State           15.47      15.16   2.0  1   8   
  3 Lamptey, Bashir           FR Bowie State            15.01      15.61   2.0  1   6   
  4 Nzegwu, Lawson            FR New Jersey I                      15.78   0.7  2   5   
  5 Richardson, Elijah        SO Howard CC              17.22      16.71   0.7  2   4   
  6 Marcel, Matthew              Unattached             16.50      16.93   2.0  1 
  7 Williams, Daniel          JR Lincoln (Pa.           16.09      16.98   2.0  1   3   
  8 Freeman, Eric             SO Howard CC              17.69      16.99   0.7  2   2   
  9 Singh, Pritinder          JR New Jersey I           16.05      17.02   2.0  1   1   
 -- Bailey, Frank             SO Bowie State            15.74        DNF   2.0  1 
 -- Ragsdale, Indeo           JR Bowie State            15.42         DQ   2.0  1  Rule 5, Sec. 6c
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.84                                                          
    Maryland: M 49.46  1979        Chris Person, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 50.25  1996        Octavius Terry, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gresser, Evan                Unattached             56.50      57.03   1 
  2 Pritchett, Kymere         SO Coppin State           55.67      59.05   1  10   
  3 Spenser, Kadeem           FR New Jersey I         1:01.60    1:00.13   2   8   
  4 Richardson, Elijah        SO Howard CC              55.00    1:00.24   1   6   
  5 Prasek, Chris             SO New Jersey I           58.36    1:01.12   1   5   
  6 Ragsdale, Indeo           JR Bowie State            56.63    1:01.23   1   4    1:01.222
  7 Cao, Ty                      Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.23   2  1:01.227
  8 Marosi, Christian         FR New Jersey I           59.05    1:03.80   1   3   
  9 Marcel, Matthew              Unattached           1:00.40    1:04.71   2 
 10 Bailey, Frank             SO Bowie State          1:02.16    1:05.79   2   2   
 11 Freeman, Eric             SO Howard CC              57.00    1:06.41   1   1   
 12 Nzegwu, Lawson            FR New Jersey I                    1:10.08   2 
 13 Tumenta, Ian-Brolin          Unattached             55.40    1:13.05   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.50                                                          
    Maryland: M 39.89  1978        Maryland, Maryland                          
                       Calhoun, Robertson, Lancaster, Nehemiah           
 Kehoe Track: K 38.78  2007        Florida State, Flordia State                
                       Bolden, Dix, Garvin, Clark                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       43.00      44.13   10   
  2 Howard CC                                           42.17      44.23    8   
 -- Bowie State                                         42.20        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:17.60                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:07.20  1979        Maryland, Maryland                        
                         Bryant, Fields, Nehemiah, Person                  
 Kehoe Track: K 3:09.89  2007        Clemson, Clemson                          
                         Mills, Porter, Swaggard, Brown                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryland                                          3:09.91    3:21.17   10   
        48.476 (48.476)  1:39.454 (50.978)  2:31.351 (51.898)  3:21.166 (49.815)
  2 Unattached                                        3:24.00    3:25.46  
        49.622 (49.622)  1:45.050 (55.428)  2:35.692 (50.643)  3:25.456 (49.764)
  3 Maryland  'B'                                     3:16.00    3:26.33    8   
        50.849 (50.849)  1:43.556 (52.708)  2:35.469 (51.913)  3:26.329 (50.860)
  4 Coppin State                                      3:08.96    3:26.34    6   
        50.813 (50.813)  1:44.348 (53.535)  2:36.582 (52.235)  3:26.332 (49.750)
  5 Howard CC                                         3:17.89    3:39.40    5   
        51.679 (51.679)  1:45.527 (53.848)  2:41.286 (55.760)  3:39.398 (58.112)
  6 Bowie State                                       3:20.46    3:59.77    4   
           50.761 (50.761)          1:45.492 (54.731)          2:37.857 (52.365)
       3:59.770 (1:21.913)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.88m
 Progression of 5 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &   2.04m                                                        
    Maryland: M 7-04.25  1982        Mike Pascuzzo, Maryland                   
 Kehoe Track: K 7-03.25  2007        Ivan Wagner, NC State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Elijah        SO Howard CC              1.99m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XX 
  2 Landsman, Josh            JR Maryland               1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tarcza, David             JR Maryland               1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn  FR Lincoln (Pa.           2.01m      1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I           1.86m      1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Skwiat, Joe               SR New Jersey I                         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.           1.80m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Singh, Pritinder          JR New Jersey I           1.77m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 6.70m
   ECAC/IC4A: &    7.10m                                                       
    Maryland: M    26-05  1978        Bob Calhoun, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 26-02.75  1996        Eric Bowers, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston            JR Maryland               7.33m      6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75  10   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 6.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
  2 Alfano, Andrew            SO Maryland               7.10m      6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50   8   
     6.36m(+0.0) ND(0.5) ND(+0.0) ND(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
  3 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell      SO Howard CC              6.33m      5.90m   0.4  19-04.25   6   
     FOUL      5.90m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Adams, Vidal              SR Bowie State            7.21m      5.87m   0.3  19-03.25   5   
     FOUL(0.4) 5.87m(0.3) ND(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I           6.92m      5.60m  -0.4  18-04.50   4   
     5.60m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) ND(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  6 Singh, Pritinder          JR New Jersey I           6.49m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75   3   
     5.53m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) ND(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL     
  7 Sinclair, Frederick       JR Lincoln (Pa.           5.77m      5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL        
  8 Patton, Trevor               American               7.11m      4.44m   1.2  14-07.00   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.44m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
 -- House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.           6.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 13.54m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M  55-03  1978        Dennis Ivory, Maryland                     
 Kehoe Track: K  52-04  2007        James Lemons, Georgia Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Skwiat, Joe               SR New Jersey I          13.93m     13.02m   0.5  42-08.75  10   
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 13.02m(0.5) 12.76m(0.3) 12.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2 House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.          12.80m     12.65m  +0.0  41-06.00   8   
     12.14m(0.7) 12.39m(+0.0) 12.65m(+0.0) 12.17m(+0.0) 12.06m(0.3) 12.32m(1.4)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 14.02m
   ECAC/IC4A: &   15.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 64-11.75  1979        Ian Pyka, Maryland                       
 Kehoe Track: K    62-10  2007        Mitchell Pope, NC State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nicholas           JR Maryland              15.92m     15.69m   51-05.75  10   
      15.27m  14.93m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m
  2 Thomas, Steven            SO Coppin State          15.49m     15.26m   50-00.75   8   
      14.41m  14.59m  15.26m  15.21m  14.34m  FOUL
  3 Usher, Daniel             FR Howard CC                        14.13m   46-04.25   6   
      13.38m  14.13m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bassett, Solomon          FR Lincoln (Pa.          11.97m     12.21m   40-00.75   5   
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  11.99m  11.30m  FOUL
  5 Edmond, William           JR Bowie State           12.88m     11.65m   38-02.75   4   
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I          13.35m     11.47m   37-07.75   3   
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL  11.47m  11.40m  FOUL
  7 Ukaha, Anthony            JR Lincoln (Pa.          11.25m      9.28m   30-05.50   2   
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL  9.28m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 39.62m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M 196-00  1983        Alan Baginski, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 204-08  1996        Andrew Bloom, Wake Forest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Greg            SO Maryland              59.22m     54.26m&    178-00  10   
      49.73m  FOUL  54.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Usher, Daniel             FR Howard CC                        42.57m     139-08   8   
      42.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Steven            SO Coppin State          46.56m     42.35m     138-11   6   
      40.75m  38.32m  FOUL  42.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Haraka, Michael           SO New Jersey I          37.89m     36.66m     120-03   5   
      36.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gara, Sawyer              SO New Jersey I          37.03m     36.64m     120-02   4   
      36.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Edmond, William           JR Bowie State           38.11m     33.27m     109-02   3   
      33.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I          38.73m     31.10m     102-00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 45.72m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M 199-10  2015        Pat Cole, Maryland                         
 Kehoe Track: K 223-03  2007        Nick Owens, North Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Steven            SO Coppin State                     47.16m     154-09  10   
      44.35m  47.16m  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Haraka, Michael           SO New Jersey I          43.95m     41.40m     135-10   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.65m  FOUL  38.58m  41.40m
  3 Gara, Sawyer              SO New Jersey I          37.07m     39.26m     128-10   6   
      38.58m  39.26m  38.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Usher, Daniel             FR Howard CC             41.52m     37.41m     122-09   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.31m  37.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 45.72m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 58.70m                                                         
    Maryland: M 195-03  2011        Jon Hill, Maryland                         
 Kehoe Track: K 233-05  2007        Justin Ryncavage, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Erick           JR New Jersey I          46.15m     49.55m     162-07  10   
      46.62m  FOUL  43.48m  42.28m  49.55m  45.39m
  2 Singer, David             SR New Jersey I          50.77m     46.08m     151-02   8   
      44.31m  43.44m  43.79m  45.58m  46.08m  43.97m
  3 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I          46.80m     43.11m     141-05   6   
      40.86m  43.11m  FOUL  41.66m  42.72m  FOUL
  4 Gavin, Patrick            SR New Jersey I          43.80m     43.03m     141-02   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.71m  43.03m  FOUL  40.95m
  5 Usher, Daniel             FR Howard CC             41.51m     42.60m     139-09   4   
      42.60m  41.24m  41.59m  41.09m  37.86m  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland                   225        2) Coppin State              108   
    3) Delaware                    79        4) Loyola (Md.)               70   
    5) New Jersey Institute        56        6) District of Columbia       47   
    7) Bowie State                 36        8) Lincoln (Pa.)              32   
    9) American                    13       10) Howard CC                   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland                   147        2) New Jersey Institute      133   
    3) Coppin State               107        4) Howard CC                  78   
    5) Lincoln (Pa.)               54        6) Bowie State                50   
    7) American                    32        8) Loyola (Md.)                8