Live Chat
All-Americans
Courtesy: Maryland Athletics
Release: 04/09/2013
Name Year Team
Colleen Barbieri 2002  First Team
Emily Beach 2005  Third Team
Nadine Bennett 1997  Second Team
Jemma Buckley 2010  Third Team
  2011  First Team
Lisa Buente 1989  First Team
  1990  First Team
Tricia Burdt 1995  First Team
  1996  First Team
Kim Chorosiewski 1986  Second Team
Jackie Ciconte 2003  Second Team
  2005  Second Team
Brianna Davies 2008  Third Team
Christine DeBow 1995  First Team
  1996  First Team
  1997  First Team
Kristina Edmonds 2006  Second Team
Maxine Fluharty 2013  Third Team
Megan Frazer 2010  First Team
  2011  First Team (Honda Award)
  2012  First Team
Alicia Grater 2008  Third Team
  2009  Second Team
Laura Harmon 1993  Second Team
  1994  First Team
Kristin Harris 2004  Third Team
Rachel Hiskins 1999  Second Team
  2000  First Team
  2001  Second Team
Irene Horvat 1993  Second Team
  1994  Third Team
Natalie Hunter 2013  Second Team
Paula Infante 2003  First Team
  2004  First Team
  2005  First Team (Honda Award)
  2006  First Team (Honda Award)
Kate Kauffman 1994  First Team
  1996  First Team
Molly Kauffman 2000  Second Team
Andrea LeMire 1983  First Team
Laura LeMire 1979  Second Team
Kathryn Masson 2005  Third Team
  2006  First Team
  2007  First Team
Ali McEvoy 2013  First Team
Lynsey McVicker 1997  First Team
Carissa Messimer 2001  Second Team
  2002  First Team
Nicole Muracco 2006  Third Team
  2009  Second Team
Katie O'Donnell 2007  First Team
  2008  First Team
  2009  First Team (Honda Award)
  2010  First Team (Honda Award)
Izzy Palmer 2002  Second Team
Alexis Pappas 2009  Third Team
Lauren Powley 2002  Third Team
  2003  First Team
  2004  First Team
  2005  First Team
Jen Pratt 1996  Third Team
  1997  Second Team
  1998  First Team
Dina Rizzo 2001  First Team
Sarah Rosenwinkel 1995  Second Team
Lisa Rowe 1991  First Team
  1992  Third Team
Susie Rowe 2006  First Team
  2007  First Team
  2008  First Team (Honda Award)
Sabrina Salam 1992  First Team
  1993  First Team
Amy Schubert 1991  Second Team
  1992  Second Team
  1993  First Team
Maureen Scott 1993  Third Team
Sara Silvetti 2004  Second Team
Keli Smith 1998  Second Team
  1999  Second Team
  2000  First Team
Sarah Sprink 2013 Third Team
Mandy Stevenson 1991  Second Team
Carla Tagliente 1997  Third Team
  1998  First Team
  1999  First Team
  2000  First Team
Emma Thomas 2009  First Team
Harriet Tibble 2011  Second Team
  2012  Second Team
Kim Turner 1985  First Team
  1986  Second Team
  1987  First Team
  1988  First Team
Boukje Vermeulen 1992  First Team
Janneke van Leeuwen 2007  Second Team
Lori Vile 1993  Third Team
Caroline Walter 1999  First Team
  2000  Second Team
Autumn Welsh 2000  Second Team
  2001  First Team (Honda Award)
Jessica Wilk 1986  Second Team
  1987  Second Team
  1988  First Team
Jill Witmer 2010 Second Team
  2011 First Team
  2012 Second Team
  2012 First Team


umterps Field Hockey


Advertisement
More InfoLive Events ScheduleLog In
Thumb
Thumb
Thumb
Thumb
Official Marketplace of UM Terps
Marketplace Auctions
Marketplace - Auctions
Marketplace Store
Team Issued Gear
Marketplace Ticktes
Tickets061213
Marketplace Photo Store
Terrapin Club - Marketplace


More Module