stop
PRINT

2015-16 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Brown, Matthew 99 Unk Owings Mills, Md. (McDonogh School)
Cassidy, Michael Distance 3 So. Spring Lake Heights, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Corgliano, Louis Distance 3 So. Hammonton, N.J. (Hammonton High School)
Gross, Clyde H/Sp 5 Jr. District Heights, MD (Univ of Kentucky)
Halla, Greg Distance 5 Jr. Haddonfield, N.J. (Haddonfield Memorial HS)
Harris, Marcus Jumps 3 So. Upper Marlboro, Md. (Riverdale Baptist HS)
Hogarty, Tom Distance 5 Jr. Edison, N.J. (St. Joseph HS)
Jahn-Richardson, Dahri Middle Dist. 5 Jr. Germantown, Md. (Northwest HS)
Joseph, Paul Hurdles/Sprints 5 Jr. Germantown, Md. (Clarksburg HS)
Landsman, Josh Combined 3 So. Demarest, N.J. (Demarest High School)
Leto, Alex Sprints 3 So. Malawan, N.J. (Old Bridge High School)
Lyon, Diego Hurdles 3 So. Santiago, Chile
Pulli, Nick Throws 3 So. West Deptford, N.J. (West Deptford High School)
Thompson, Brandon Sprints 5 Jr. Gainesville, GA (Chestatee High School)
Trettel, Dan Middle Dist. 7 Sr. Jefferson, Md. (Brunswick HS)
Zivec, Jakub Distance 99 Unk Litomerice, Czech Republic (Grand Rapids)
Women
Ababio, Claudia Throws 3 So. Clarksburg, Md. (Clarksburg HIgh School)
Ajimoko, Vickie Distance 3 So. Williamstown, N.J. (Williamstown HS)
Alexander, Rachelle Middle Dist. 5 Jr. Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (American Heritage)
Almeida, Sydney Distance 5 Jr. Berwyn Heights, Md. (Springbrook HS)
Anyangwe, Noella Hurdles/Sprints 7 Sr. Clarksburg, Md. (Clarksburg HS)
Ashe, Amanda Distance 3 So. East Meadow, N.Y. (East Meadow HS)
Ball, Lauren Combined 7 Sr. Bloomsburg, Pa. (Bloomsburg HS)
Ballew, Ambur Sprints/Jumps 5 Jr. South Orange, N.J. (Columbia HS)
Barnes, Charde' Distance 5 Jr. Upper Marlboro, Md. (Bowie HS)
Baxter, Chandler Sprints 3 So. Washington, D.C. (St. John's College HS)
Bernal, Christina Throws 7 Sr. Barnegat, N.J. (Barnegat HS)
Causey, Erin Distance 3 So. Parkton, Md. (Hereford High School)
Cimino, Alexandra Hurdles/Sprints 5 Jr. Westwood, N.J. (Westwood HS)
Coleman, Breanna Jumps 3 So. Paint Branch, Md. (Paint Branch High School)
Dally, Laura Combined 7 Sr. Bethesda, Md. (Walter Johnson HS)
LaFond, Thea Jumps 9 Gr. Silver Spring, Md. (Kennedy HS)
Laurel, Izzy High Jump 3 So. Mount Airy, Md. (South Carroll High School)
Lucki, Alexandra Middle Dist. 3 So. Ontario, Canada (Bishop Allen HS)
Mansbach, Hannah Distance 5 Jr. Columbia, Md. (Glenelg Country School)
Meneau, Lisa Hurdles/Sprints 5 Jr. Winchester, Va. (John Handley HS)
Minor, Adrienne Sprints 3 So. Waldorf, Md. (Westlake High School)
Nappi, Katie Distance 7 Sr. Downingtown, Pa. (Academy of Notre Dame de Namur)
O'Halloran, Karah Distance 5 Jr. Toms River, N.J. (Toms River North HS)
Onyekwere, Chioma Throws 7 Sr. Fairfax, Va. (James W. Robinson HS)
Powell, Micha Sprints 5 Jr. Toronto, Ontario (Leaside HS)
Reed, Julia Distance 3 So. Columbia, Md. (Hammond High School)
Richardson, Kayla Sprints/Jumps 3 So. Maplewood, NJ (Columbia High School)
Sheffo, Catherine Distance 7 Sr. Dubois, Pa. (Dubois Area Senior HS)
Squirini, Alexa Middle Dist. 5 Jr. Toms River, N.J. (Toms River East HS)
Tucker, Taylor Hurdles/Sprints 5 Jr. Upper Marlboro, Md. (Elizabeth Seton HS)
VandeWater, Emily Distance 7 Sr. Parkton, Md. (Hereford HS)
Voelpel, Catherine Sprints 5 Jr. Berlin, Conn. (Berlin HS)
Wade, Peyton Combined 3 So. Aurora, Ill. (Aurora Christian)