Live Chat
Men's Lacrosse - 2015 Roster
Print
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
No. Sort by Number
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Ht. Sort by Height
Wt. Sort by Weight
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
1   Rambo, Matt A 5-10 195 So. Glenside, Pa. (LaSalle College HS)
2   Heacock, Colin A 6-3 195 So. Catonsville, Md. (Boys' Latin)
3   Ikeda, Casey D 6-1 175 Sr. Berwyn, Pa. (Conestoga)
4   Robertson, Ian A 5-9 175 Jr. Salem, Va. (St. Anne’s Belfield)
5   LoCascio, Joe M 5-9 180 Sr. Lindenhurst, N.Y. (St. Anthony's)
6   Gradinger, Lucas M 5-10 170 So. San Diego, Calif. (Torrey Pines)
7   Raffa, Charlie M 6-1 195 Sr. Syosset, N.Y. (St. Anthony's)
8   Morris, Dan G 6-1 180 So. Dallas, Texas (Dallas Jesuit)
9   Goodwin, Dave A 5-6 160 Jr. Sunderland, Md. (The Calverton School)
10   Brooke, Tyler A 6-3 190 Jr. Berwyn, Pa. (Conestoga)
11   Bender, Mike LSM 5-11 180 Sr. Emmaus, Pa. (Emmaus (Bellarmine))
12   Garino, Jr., Jon M 5-10 180 Jr. Newton Square, Pa. (Episcopal Academy)
13   Lehman, Ryan D 6-0 175 Jr. Glen Mills, Pa. (Garnet Valley)
14   Brodie, Caleb M 6-0 185 Fr. Hingham, Mass. (Hingham)
15   Giblin, Colin A 6-1 170 Fr. Bethesda, Md. (Salisbury School)
16   DiRito, Wes G 6-0 185 RJr. Odenton, Md. (Dematha (UMBC))
17   O'Connor, Keegan M 5-10 180 Fr. Cockeysville, Md. (Boys' Latin)
18   Parnon, Eric D 6-4 195 Sr. Darien, Conn. (Darien)
19   Bonaparte, Will M 5-10 185 Fr. Ridgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
20   Rotanz, Tim A 6-1 190 So. Wading River, N.Y. (Shoreham-Wading River)
22   Manis, Nick M 6-0 180 Jr. Annapolis, Md. (Severn School)
23   DiMillo, Adam M 5-11 190 Fr. West Seneca, N.Y. (Bishop Timon-St. Jude)
24   Brozowski, Nick LSM 5-11 165 Fr. Concord, Mass. (Concord-Carlisle)
25   Maltz, Dylan A 5-8 165 So. Ashburn, Va. (Stone Bridge)
26   Davis-Allen, Isaiah M 6-2 180 So. Alexandria, Va. (St. Stephen’s St. Agnes)
27   Zawadzki, Christian M 6-3 180 Fr. Kings Park, N.Y. (Smithtown West)
28   Neufeldt, Matt LSM 5-11 160 Fr. Naperville, Ill. (Culver Academy (Ind.))
29   Cunningham, Conor G 5-9 170 Fr. Upperco, Md. (Hereford)
30   Reinson, Josh M 6-1 185 So. Princeton, N.J. (Montgomery)
31   McCarney, Mike LSM 6-4 205 Jr. Dallas, Texas (Dallas Jesuit)
32   Carlson, Jay A 6-0 185 Sr. Cockeysville, Md. (St. Paul's School)
33   Dunn, Matt D 6-3 215 Jr. Towson, Md. (Loyola Blakefield)
34   Gribbin, Bobby M 5-8 180 Sr. Rockville, Md. (Georgetown Prep)
35   Bernlohr, Kyle G 5-10 160 Sr. Akron, Ohio (Western Reserve)
36   Muller, Tim D 6-1 190 So. Mineola, N.Y. (Chaminade)
37   Danseglio, Greg D 6-0 185 Sr. Islip Terrace, N.Y. (St. Anthony's (Virginia))
38   West, Henry M 6-0 180 Jr. Darien, Conn. (Darien)
39   Chisolm, Ben A 5-9 170 So. Davidsonville, Md. (South River)
40   Kelly, Connor M 6-0 185 Fr. Easton, Conn. (Avon Old Farms)
41   Young, Bryce D 6-2 205 Fr. Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (St. Augustine Prep)
42   Wholley, Zack M 5-8 175 Sr. Southington, Conn. (Southington)
43   Pons, Mac D 5-11 180 So. Bel Air, Md. (Boys' Latin)
45   Cole, Bryan M 6-3 190 Sr. Oakville, Ontario (Hill Academy)
46   Fitzpatrick, Joseph M 6-2 175 So. Rockville, Md. (Gonzaga)
48   Walsh, Andrew M 5-10 170 Jr. Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
49   Bull, James M 5-11 190 So. Woodbridge, Va. (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes)
50   Beers, Bobby M 6-0 180 Fr. Bethesda, Md. (St. Albans)

<< Previous Season


More Module